League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2045 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Eric TiffeeSFO33997171.782211.588.304082121114.9
J.J. WinslettMIA331087670.481210.687.527071141109.8
Bubba DuffyNED11412970.737012.769.02465371107.7
Kevin StephensonBAL331157262.684011.677.305482140100.6
Cornelius GillespieIND11281760.71649.655.8628102088.9
Donte WhiteCHI11392871.82167.715.5430004084.9
Otis MorrisonCAR22563766.13499.436.2341004083.1
Tito YoonOAK22834959.053710.966.4735328080.2
Arturo BreesTEN11482143.826612.675.5440424072.1
Kai FarmerPHI22764559.250111.136.5937348170.1
Zachary LyonsWAS22754154.73267.954.3527123059.1
Grady NovotnyDET11321546.915510.334.8424121045.7

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Bubba DuffyNED1155100.0479.409777.8777.819001
Eric TiffeeSFO33191368.4987.54362569.42261.1457346
Zachary LyonsWAS227342.972.33221672.71045.51895811
J.J. WinslettMIA339888.9445.50261869.21142.340117611
Kevin StephensonBAL33181055.6575.70271866.71140.7394242
Kai FarmerPHI2213753.8243.4315853.3640.0292101
Grady NovotnyDET114375.0124.0013861.5538.593150
Tito YoonOAK228675.0477.83231460.9834.8236365
Otis MorrisonCAR227457.1102.50191157.9631.6154195
Donte WhiteCHI113266.7147.0010660.0330.08110
Arturo BreesTEN1111100.01212.0014535.7428.612000
Cornelius GillespieIND1122100.02010.0010440.0110.086350

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Kelly BertoloneSFO33834485.4038415463.075480.027173
Malachi FrieswykWAS22574027.05931581.6010770.015132
Lenny BookerBAL31553376.134737334.715360.01792
Julian WydenPHI22442094.751626366.006350.01361
Jaylen BodeNED111618411.50450000.0011100.0871
Nick YergerMIA33411754.272614123.007342.91070
Quentin Van PeltOAK22381674.393318172.137228.6861
Les MonahanCAR21341434.214504143.502150.0741
Carlton PerkinsDET1012675.58180273.50000.0220
Eric TiffeeSFO3312615.081404133.252150.0120
Roy SpreenMIA3118583.222802-4-2.0011100.0420
Otis MorrisonCAR2210545.401202-2-1.00100.0220
Stephen LindsayTEN1010545.40130000.00000.0320
J.J. WinslettMIA3312484.0010011010.00200.0210
Lionel BanksCHI1011433.91260111.003133.3320
Eli JosephCAR2014423.00170122.003266.7410

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Dashawn McAdamsSFO33282175.02069.817.364223539828.611
Kenny StantonMIA32201680.022113.8111.0512670138723.031
Jay RiversSFO33201680.022514.0611.2512540119720.630
James McDanielMIA33201365.01158.855.7559243011816.910
Damian StullBAL32171376.516913.009.948442318220.730
Abel FulcherBAL33201260.014211.837.105331108025.030
Francisco WinslettPHI22201260.014111.757.054324317726.030
Norman FitzgeraldSFO31171270.616513.759.718137106924.640
Tyrus BruceOAK22201155.021419.4510.706635118723.052
Clay ChapmanMIA32171164.71059.556.184933113450.020
Javier ColemanPHI22151173.31029.276.805235026622.710
Scrap Iron KellyOAK22151066.713713.709.138331216722.430
J.J. WaltonMIA31181055.611311.306.282242116129.520
Reggie BatesBAL311010100.0535.305.303622002540.010
Keith BallardBAL31201050.0858.504.2510190111217.900
Jackie KeysMIA2211981.810912.119.917027007414.920
Mickey Van PeltNED1112975.014015.5611.675646123732.411
Lenny BookerBAL3114964.3869.566.145535109514.710
Francisco SchwartzOAK2216956.3465.112.881414018918.000
Efrain BarrettNED1013969.2778.565.922926304032.510
Marvin EvansCAR2213861.5799.886.083741015722.810
Terry MonroePHI2214857.19712.136.934235004630.410
Colby FrankelPHI2217847.1648.003.76420027323.310
Malcolm FredricksonWAS2223834.8465.752.00014028427.400
Salvador DianaWAS1114857.18010.005.712321102556.020
D.J. LewisWAS2011763.67110.146.45018006816.200
Vincent BattleSFO3211763.6659.295.91225018413.110
Neal OstroskiSFO3210770.08211.718.205325003727.020
Kristopher HerbstCHI109777.8436.144.78815003625.000
Patrick WhiteOAK2213753.8578.144.38618008814.800
Monty MeierCHI1177100.010314.7114.717330003619.431
Lonnie WelchBAL3312650.09115.177.582854109312.910
Quentin Van PeltOAK228675.0366.004.501014007311.000
Malachi FrieswykWAS2210660.0498.174.902627007713.010
Caiden PoulsenIND106583.3438.607.171113103020.000
Stephen LindsayTEN106583.3306.005.00112001931.600
Oscar GaylorCAR2255100.0357.007.00115003414.700
Giovanni FewellBAL308562.56012.007.504134112138.110
Julian WydenPHI228562.57214.409.007337007410.810
Mike CashCAR2255100.0316.206.201112002619.200
Corwin PerlesTEN1110550.0469.204.602017014124.400
Cornell BlanchardBAL326466.79223.0015.33527002623.130
Shaquille RiveraCAR207457.18521.2512.141936001936.820
Kelly BertoloneSFO338450.0307.503.75192200918.810
Rodney BruggemanCAR225480.0389.507.601422004411.410
Nick YergerMIA335480.04611.509.20232101855.920
Ellis GaddisWAS208450.0266.503.25213004717.000
Eli JosephCAR205480.0389.507.601415003813.200
Kent EdwardsNED116466.75614.009.332422004114.620
Ezra JosephWAS225480.0215.254.2061200687.400
David WhitingTEN107457.15814.508.29437103619.410
Jeffrey IrbyDET106466.7297.254.831215002227.300
Wally FiebelkornOAK205480.0287.005.601611001241.700
Leo OhanianNED116466.76315.7510.50021003119.420
Amir SnyderIND116350.0144.672.3306002326.100
Grant WashingtonIND116350.0299.674.83314002524.000
Tito MartinMIA204375.0124.003.00011001136.400
Kaden FarrellTEN1115320.07826.005.206140224632.620
Jalen BensonCHI1133100.031.001.0005002412.500
Les MonahanCAR216350.0134.332.17155003218.800
Curtis ColemanDET119333.3268.672.891717103525.700
Xavier KingMIA114375.04715.6711.753024012814.320
Nick SwaffordDET115360.05317.6710.60624002420.810
Jackie GainesCHI114375.0134.333.2546001330.800
Derrick FoxCHI115360.0124.002.4006001241.700
Shane GardnerSFO314375.04414.6711.001218003013.300
Roy SpreenMIA314375.0227.335.50014103312.100
Rico JohnstoneWAS2033100.0279.009.001213001717.600

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Dashawn McAdamsSFO339777.8669.437.338787.5675.014
James McDanielMIA3344100.0307.507.504375.0375.08
Scrap Iron KellyOAK2233100.0206.676.672150.000.05
Francisco WinslettPHI224375.0165.334.003266.7266.710
Efrain BarrettNED1033100.0206.676.6722100.02100.05
Damian StullBAL325360.062.001.204375.0250.010
Marvin EvansCAR223266.742.001.333266.7133.32
Lonnie WelchBAL3322100.0178.508.5033100.0266.73
Giovanni FewellBAL3022100.0157.507.502150.000.02
Rodney BruggemanCAR2222100.063.003.002150.000.02
Kristopher HerbstCHI1022100.0147.007.002150.000.02
Jay RiversSFO333266.7126.004.008787.5675.011
Javier ColemanPHI224250.042.001.00100.000.06
Caiden PoulsenIND1011100.088.008.002150.000.03
Grant WashingtonIND1111100.01212.0012.00200.000.02
Tyrus BruceOAK222150.01818.009.006466.7466.78
D.J. LewisWAS202150.033.001.505480.0240.04
J.J. WaltonMIA3111100.011.001.007457.1228.65
Abel FulcherBAL333133.31212.004.004375.0125.06
Colby FrankelPHI223133.311.000.335480.0360.04
Mickey Van PeltNED1111100.01717.0017.0022100.02100.06
Salvador DianaWAS112150.011.000.504375.0375.05
Lenny BookerBAL312150.011.000.505360.0360.06
Reggie BatesBAL3111100.066.006.00000.000.01
Francisco SchwartzOAK222150.066.003.0044100.0125.03
Julian WydenPHI2211100.033.003.00200.000.03
Vincent BattleSFO322150.000.000.003133.3133.34
Curtis ColemanDET1111100.022.002.005240.0240.03
Kenny StantonMIA322150.077.003.5033100.000.07
Ezra JosephWAS2211100.033.003.003266.7266.72
Shane GardnerSFO3111100.01313.0013.002150.000.01
David WhitingTEN1011100.01212.0012.003133.300.02
Jeffrey IrbyDET1011100.0-1-1.00-1.0033100.000.01
Roy SpreenMIA3111100.033.003.002150.000.02
Wally FiebelkornOAK2011100.033.003.00000.000.02
Clay ChapmanMIA3211100.033.003.005360.0240.05
Norman FitzgeraldSFO3111100.022.002.008787.5787.58
Amir SnyderIND11000.000.000.003133.300.00
Tito MartinMIA20000.000.000.00000.000.01
Terry MonroePHI22100.000.000.004250.0125.05
Jackie KeysMIA22000.000.000.0011100.01100.04
Cornell BlanchardBAL32100.000.000.0022100.02100.04
Stephen LindsayTEN10000.000.000.00000.000.01
Shaquille RiveraCAR20100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Kaden FarrellTEN11000.000.000.005240.0240.03
Malcolm FredricksonWAS22100.000.000.003266.7266.73
Oscar GaylorCAR22000.000.000.0033100.0266.72
Quentin Van PeltOAK22000.000.000.003266.7266.72
Kelly BertoloneSFO33200.000.000.00300.000.01
Jalen BensonCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Les MonahanCAR21000.000.000.00100.000.00
Neal OstroskiSFO32000.000.000.004250.0250.05
Keith BallardBAL31100.000.000.006350.0116.74
Nick YergerMIA33000.000.000.0011100.01100.03
Malachi FrieswykWAS22000.000.000.0033100.000.01
Xavier KingMIA11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Nick SwaffordDET11000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Ellis GaddisWAS20100.000.000.003133.300.01
Eli JosephCAR20000.000.000.003266.7133.33
Kent EdwardsNED11000.000.000.002150.0150.03
Jackie GainesCHI11000.000.000.00000.000.00
Patrick WhiteOAK22000.000.000.006350.0116.73
Derrick FoxCHI11000.000.000.002150.000.01
Mike CashCAR22000.000.000.0011100.000.01
Rico JohnstoneWAS20000.000.000.0011100.01100.02
Monty MeierCHI11000.000.000.0044100.0375.04
Corwin PerlesTEN11000.000.000.00100.000.03
Leo OhanianNED11000.000.000.0022100.02100.03

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
J.J. WaltonMIA311020420.42000.00
Scrap Iron KellyOAK228556.9012121.00
Abraham BlackwellSFO30813316.60000.00
Mel O'DonnellPHI2055310.60000.00
Malachi FrieswykWAS2246015.0037725.70
Asher CooleyTEN113103.30000.00
Preston KerrBAL303279.00000.00
Marvin EvansCAR222157.50920622.90
O.J. StopekCHI1023015.00000.00
Amir SnyderIND11177.00000.00
Thomas RobersonNED1111010.00000.00
Kelly BertoloneSFO33000.00718726.70
Damian StullBAL32000.00614123.50
Ivan KelleyMIA30000.00511022.00
Brody CurtisTEN10000.0046416.00
Silas BoyerPHI20000.0038628.70
Marc DuncanOAK20000.0035317.70
Carlton PerkinsDET10000.0025527.50
Jamal LongWAS22000.0025025.00
Gerald DesrosiersCHI10000.0024522.50
Roy SpreenMIA31000.0023417.00
Eric TiffeeSFO33000.0011818.00
Oscar GaylorCAR22000.00199.00
Keegan JenkinsBAL33000.0011919.00
J.R. AnthonySFO30000.00166.00
Kent EdwardsNED11000.0011818.00
Fernando HendersonPHI22000.0012525.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
B.J. FullerSFO3071163.6512633.31333.31313100.0
Preston ShahOAK2066100.05433100.011100.05683.3
Wes VanceCAR2055100.04011100.0000.0010.0
Luis FranzBAL305683.3462366.7010.0121392.3
Nicolas KellyPHI2044100.04411100.0000.055100.0
Cesar KinneyMIA304580.0493475.0000.081080.0
Braxton NelsonWAS204580.04811100.0000.022100.0
Darnell TubbsCHI1022100.04511100.0000.011100.0
J.B. MarohlDET101250.023010.0000.011100.0
Tommy WaltonNED10010.00010.0000.055100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Jaylen O'NealMIA301878843.868438.0578
Walt SutterOAK201569246.164242.8596
Don BrismanBAL301362247.853140.8585
Elijah FulcherWAS201252443.742535.4577
Jeff HemlerIND101149545.041537.7584
Shawn HollowayCAR201037337.330830.8504
Kendall DevineTEN10836445.533441.8532
Jalen FredricksonSFO30835744.627634.5551
Peter DerosaDET10627946.519432.3522
Sergio DobbsCHI10526753.424048.0634
Ben GilmorePHI20625041.719232.0563
Bart WinslettNED1029748.54522.5532

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Damien WellsBAL332220.0000821260.011.5
Antoine StokesSFO332060.5011581261.214.4
Kyle RookBAL331961.0000771150.913.5
Melvin ArmstrongMIA3117100.501067871.717.9
Gregory KaplanBAL331751.0000801041.012.5
Kent ParksBAL331780.0010791120.913.1
Irving ReedSFO331652.0011471072.814.9
Jamal CockfieldWAS211610.000031510.020.7
Enrique MarshCAR221522.000151673.016.1
Nathan PerezMIA331400.0100701070.97.9
Cornelius HaySFO331421.5130591324.29.2
Maximus RayburnMIA331350.0000701070.010.2
Caiden PerraultMIA331252.000055872.313.4
Keegan JenkinsBAL331230.0000701020.08.7
Edwin FlaurnaySFO331220.0100591280.87.5
Brayden FultonPHI221130.000057620.011.8
Gavin McNeilDET101100.000038260.017.2
Irving HornerIND111103.000126397.721.5
Riley UnruhPHI221140.500053441.116.0
Eduardo HartmanWAS221140.000045560.014.9
Tyrus YbarraNED111020.000029330.019.4
Lee ClancyOAK221020.012045813.79.5
Kerry ChapmanPHI211031.000030442.318.9
Wally DunnDET101000.000038250.015.9
Kai FergusonOAK221020.010047901.18.8
Dale PriceBAL221022.004341837.211.3
Fernando HendersonPHI221020.000053490.011.8
Earnest WashingtonMIA331020.000046780.09.7
Jeremiah StultzMIA30930.000032420.016.2
Blake St. PierrePHI22961.000046323.120.5
Kaden SummersSFO32930.000048870.08.9
Cornelius RosemanCHI11913.0145393423.517.8
Jamal LongWAS22920.000042730.09.6
Perry MolnarBAL31950.000058980.09.0
Walt WolfOAK20900.000029610.010.0
Philip BeckerOAK22920.000044610.010.5
Jeffrey CarlisleCAR21820.000043530.010.4
Gino BernardBAL31850.001057951.18.6
Kai ClaireBAL11811.000039392.612.8
Josiah OrdonaMIA33820.512058864.17.3
Reuben MurphyMIA33830.0000651020.06.6
Terry BernardPHI22830.000055610.09.5
Dillon ShoreWAS22831.000140571.812.4
Shaun CalaraCHI11880.000139340.021.9
Aiden DennisOAK22820.000047900.07.3
Chuck BallardSFO32850.0000511070.08.2
Chuck RolandMIA30800.000022290.015.7
Darnell MacMathBAL33721.002265933.26.3
Caiden ArceMIA31700.000039590.07.1
Bruce ScogginsDET11700.501036217.113.2
Howard HamblyOAK22700.000047900.05.1
Glenn BentonPHI21710.000038470.09.4
Quinn BlodgettOAK22770.010044601.713.5
Kaleb TorgersonWAS21710.000026340.013.3
Dennis MaxwellWAS21730.000029510.012.5
Edward TerrellBAL32740.000059810.07.9
Josh PattersonMIA31732.000058692.99.4
Kim FryerCAR21700.000021330.013.0
Silas KernbachNED11720.000026300.016.1
Devante BradenIND11610.000027370.010.9
Josef JeffriesTEN11601.000125422.410.4
Eduardo HornerCHI11620.000038330.011.3
Javier TellerWAS21620.000018260.018.2
Greg MontezSFO31620.000018440.012.9
Ian HeathTEN11611.002017348.815.7
Jorge JosephSFO30621.012138715.68.3
Ted WalshCAR22600.000041530.06.4
Danny O'NeilPHI22630.000057610.07.6
Adrian AikmanTEN11630.000028430.012.7
Alexander PillmeierWAS22601.000137551.87.6
Horace StantonWAS22621.001043474.310.0
Sedrick LakeOAK22610.002141543.77.4
Jaiden WindhamIND11520.000026310.012.3
Silas PetersCAR21540.000024370.014.8
Gary FranklinCAR21530.000026280.014.8
Amos AzzooCAR22531.000040482.110.2
Lester HuizPHI22540.0153575810.37.8
Devante SheltonDET11510.000038290.09.0
Irv PolakTEN11530.000125320.014.0
Alan ReidSFO32500.000038880.04.0
Kelly PearsonWAS21500.000026310.08.8
Rickey KolodziejskiTEN11500.000025420.07.5
Alan PopsonPHI21501.0030313112.99.7
Justics RamseyCAR22520.000047610.06.5
J.C. WaschkeCHI11520.000038370.09.3
Richie LinquistDET10540.000037250.014.5
Tracy GaylorOAK22520.000021570.09.0
Rex O'DonnellCAR21530.002044504.08.5
Joshua HamptonIND11540.000126340.015.0
Jerry AlcottCAR21531.000024352.915.3
Nicolas AckermanSFO31530.00009410.016.0
Ricardo AndresSFO32410.000049890.03.6
Demetrius SimmonsCHI11410.0131362913.87.7
Charlie RosebrockMIA31430.012034387.99.7
Jorge SantanaNED11410.501122285.411.0
Derrick BaumpCAR11420.000026330.010.2
Shaun LarocqueSFO32431.0200541102.74.9
Leonard O'DonnellBAL31420.000034580.06.5
Bobby GerhardtCAR21400.000035360.05.6
Preston YamadaBAL21410.000012200.015.6
K.C. ConwayNED10400.000017140.012.9
Conner HornerWAS21410.000021440.07.7
Jake CoxNED11430.000029360.010.8
Braxton MossBAL31421.004551667.66.0
Cooper AlexanderIND11410.003026339.18.5
Roderick ChamberlainMIA33401.510135594.25.9
Jimmy BoydSFO32420.513131666.86.7
Eddie TerryIND10401.000013254.013.2
Tommy DanielsTEN11410.000027430.07.1
Jeremy OakleyIND11400.00001690.016.0
Stephen HawthorneMIA30420.000018220.015.0
Tristan DawsonCHI11450.001039392.611.5
Iker WisemanIND10301.00108316.510.3
Andre MogilevskyPHI22331.501053534.77.1
Emmett BayerDET11351.001137258.014.5
Tucker KellyOAK22311.011036486.36.0
Grayson SanfordTEN11311.500013217.116.2
Ray FiskDET11300.500021212.48.3
Heath RobbinsSFO31200.50218366.95.7
Mark WheelerTEN10220.50009182.816.7
Karl De BoerIND11211.001026395.16.2
Lawrence AndersenNED11221.010327345.98.2
Ellis BridgesSFO11101.000011205.06.5
Luis WaltersOAK22101.000015263.84.9
A.J. BallardMIA32150.501033632.46.8
Johnny ReynoldsNED11110.501027344.44.1

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Enrique MarshCAR223991086789.2
Cornelius HaySFO33274131313282.5
Edwin FlaurnaySFO3324031112884.5
Reuben MurphyMIA3311004610288.9
Caiden PerraultMIA331290278783.0
Walt WolfOAK201281266185.4
Chuck BallardSFO3212902410786.7
Clarence MontgomeryCAR2111402241100.0
Jamal LongWAS22100197376.2
Irv PolakTEN111280133293.1
Josiah OrdonaMIA33160138686.4
Lonnie BobroSFO3111601024100.0
Kent ParksBAL3315210811277.5
Quinn BlodgettOAK221161036084.1
Leonard O'DonnellBAL311621025886.6
Tommy DanielsTEN11100024388.0
Ted WalshCAR22000425395.5
Kai FergusonOAK220003119074.2
Antoine StokesSFO330003812679.8
Howard HamblyOAK22000359083.0
Ricardo AndresSFO32000338986.0
Trenton SweeneyTEN11000323396.1
Gregory KaplanBAL3300021310470.3
Terry BernardPHI22000276175.0
Keegan JenkinsBAL330002610279.4
Dillon ShoreWAS22000255779.2
Alan ReidSFO32000238883.2
Maximus RayburnMIA3300011110771.0
Jeffrey CarlisleCAR21000175369.3
Kyle RookBAL330001711576.5
Perry MolnarBAL31000179875.4
Earnest WashingtonMIA33000177873.6
Lee ClancyOAK22000168175.6
Edward TerrellBAL32000168175.6
Kaden SummersSFO32000158777.6
Irving ReedSFO330001410779.8
Kelly PearsonWAS21000143173.2
Eduardo HartmanWAS22000145677.4
Conner HornerWAS21000144476.0
Nicolas AckermanSFO31000144175.5
Silas PetersCAR21000133778.2
Jimmie ScobeeCHI11000133578.0
Dale PriceBAL22000138380.6
J.C. WaschkeCHI11000133778.2
Aiden DennisOAK22000139080.8
Adrian AikmanTEN11000134378.8
Ronnie TaberIND10000133177.4
Philip BeckerOAK22000136179.9
Wally DunnDET10000122581.7
Javier TellerWAS21000122681.8
Bobby GerhardtCAR21000123682.0
Joe BensenCHI11000122781.8
Barry CookMIA30000123181.9
Manuel ShroederCHI11000122981.9
Tracy GaylorOAK22000125782.2
Cornell O'DwyerTEN11000123482.0
Chuck RolandMIA30000122981.9
Marco HastingsNED11000123081.9
Asher CooleyTEN11000112187.2
Eduardo HornerCHI11000113385.5
Shaun LarocqueSFO320001111083.4
Jorge JosephSFO30000117183.9
K.C. ConwayNED10000111489.6
Jameson SenaOAK2000011993.6
Sedrick LakeOAK22000115484.3
Amari BrosseauNED100001011100.0
Silas HarrisWAS22000104088.5
Blake StoyanovichOAK20000103489.5
Dylan SheldonBAL21000101995.1
Horace StantonWAS22000104787.6
Harris DurkinSFO31000103290.0
Alvin RammingDET11000104100.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
J.J. WielandSFO33123138.7101060.010230.4
Dashawn HornerSFO3382433.3111060.910223.5
Xavier AnelliMIA3392142.9041193.47826.9
Trevor CardozaCAR2241822.201601.75930.5
Craig MurraySFO3361735.302822.47722.1
Albert AckermanBAL3361735.3011190.86725.4
Kyle VilmaWAS2241526.701841.26423.4
Noah FitzgeraldWAS2291560.003843.66423.4
Randall HastingsWAS2271450.012842.46421.9
Britt ElliottBAL3361346.2001190.06719.4
Frederick StricklandMIA3341330.8031222.57816.7
Bernie CorralOAK2221315.401891.15026.0
Mario RhodesPHI2231225.010780.05123.5
O.J. KerseyOAK2271258.301891.15024.0
Jameson FroeseOAK2221216.700890.05024.0
Phil OxleySFO3331225.0021061.910211.8
Willie NegreteBAL3341136.4001190.06716.4
Nicholas LuethjeCAR2241136.401601.75918.6
Kurt CarneyPHI2271070.011781.35119.6
Riley PerezMIA335955.6011190.87811.5
Dixon NapierBAL335955.6011190.86713.4
Kent AustinCAR222825.000600.05913.6
Cody MorrishNED115862.510410.02334.8
Chester ReidPHI225862.520780.05115.7
Hunter LangdonCAR224757.101601.75911.9
Xavier ReidTEN114757.110480.01838.9
Sebastian WatkinsSFO334757.1011060.91026.9
Diego QuinnWAS113742.901392.63917.9
Ashton GuinnWAS223742.901841.26410.9
Conrad WaddellDET111616.701352.92326.1
Bert HoweCHI112633.300400.01931.6
Phil PicchiettiMIA331616.701841.2629.7
Arnie MonaghanIND111616.711342.92128.6
Alec PooleOAK222633.302892.25012.0
Hardy AlstattPHI223650.000780.04812.5
Greyson WestbrookMIA222540.002712.84910.2
Julian CinkovskyPHI221520.001781.3519.8
T.J. MontgomeryBAL332540.0021191.7677.5
Jumbo ShepherdMIA111520.000390.02718.5
Caleb PrichardCHI112540.011402.51926.3
Leonardo EbbittDET114580.001352.92321.7
Jaylen DeLorraineDET112540.000350.02321.7
Tito HuttonOAK221520.002892.25010.0
J.C. ChandlerNED111425.000410.02317.4
Ben CunninghamIND11040.000340.02119.0
Gavin ChapmanPHI201425.000130.01330.8
Malcolm LonierMIA10040.000350.01625.0
Bobby DodgeIND111425.001342.92119.0
Jerald BaileyCHI11030.000400.01915.8
Devonte HooverTEN11030.000480.01816.7
Allen CoteSFO10030.001244.22512.0
Freddie LangCHI111333.300400.01915.8
Bill KentDET111333.301352.92313.0
Roderick AustinNED111333.300410.02313.0
Lamar WithersIND112366.712345.92114.3
Jay RiversSFO331333.300970.0983.1
Neal MelaragniTEN11030.000480.01816.7
Kenyon WinslettWAS11030.000450.02512.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
B.J. FullerSFO300000033003400.000.0
Dashawn McAdamsSFO33000003503020668.720668.7
Luis FranzBAL300000026002700.000.0
Kelly BertoloneSFO3310000154024478159.3665221.7
Lenny BookerBAL3100000344024423141.0423141.0
Preston ShahOAK200000020002300.000.0
Cesar KinneyMIA300000021002000.000.0
J.J. WaltonMIA311000018301811337.7317105.7
Damian StullBAL321000022301817257.3313104.3
James McDanielMIA33000001301811538.311538.3
Francisco WinslettPHI22000000301814170.514170.5
Efrain BarrettNED10000002330187777.07777.0
Nicolas KellyPHI200000015001700.000.0
Wes VanceCAR200000017001500.000.0
Braxton NelsonWAS200000014001400.000.0
Julian WydenPHI2210001132012281140.5281140.5
Scrap Iron KellyOAK220000139201213768.5213106.5
Kaden FarrellTEN1100000020127878.07878.0
Darnell TubbsCHI1000000700700.000.0
Zachary LyonsWAS22200000106178.5178.5
Cornelius HughesTEN111000011064848.04848.0
Caiden PoulsenIND1000000241064343.04343.0
Mitch DembekSFO300000148106113.7113.7
Tyrus BruceOAK220001240106214107.0214107.0
Abel FulcherBAL3300000210614247.314247.3
Darnell CamaraBAL3000000711064314.34314.3
Mickey Van PeltNED110000021106140140.0140140.0
Salvador DianaWAS110000001068080.08080.0
Lonnie WelchBAL3300000311069130.39130.3
Giovanni FewellBAL3000001561066020.06020.0
Quentin Van PeltOAK220000130106203101.5203101.5
Jalen BensonCHI1100000131061212.01212.0
Leonard O'DonnellBAL31000004410600.06220.7
Wayne CarterNED100000001061010.01010.0
Curtis ColemanDET1100000221062626.02626.0
Nick YergerMIA33000011410622173.722173.7
Malachi FrieswykWAS220000247106451225.5588294.0
Kenny StantonMIA32000006910622173.722173.7
Cornelius HaySFO3300000710600.07424.7
Jay RiversSFO3300000010622575.022575.0
David WhitingTEN1000000211065252.05252.0
Quinn BlodgettOAK2200000110600.0168.0
Walt WolfOAK20000001610600.02814.0
Kent ParksBAL3300000710600.05217.3
Roy SpreenMIA3100000161068026.711438.0
Clay ChapmanMIA3200000210610535.010535.0
Norman FitzgeraldSFO3100000010616454.716454.7
Enrique MarshCAR2200000410600.09949.5
Tommy WaltonNED1000000800500.000.0
J.B. MarohlDET1000000600400.000.0
Vince RileyTEN1000000500300.000.0
Malcolm FredricksonWAS220000040124623.04623.0
Kelly PearsonWAS2100010100200.000.0
Otis MorrisonCAR225000020005427.05427.0
Marvin EvansCAR2220001310008743.5308154.0
Eric TiffeeSFO331000140006120.37926.3
Mel O'DonnellPHI20100003300000.05326.5
Donte WhiteCHI111000020001313.01313.0
Silas BoyerPHI20100123000000.08643.0
Oscar GaylorCAR2210000110003517.54422.0
J.J. WinslettMIA331000000004816.04816.0
Les MonahanCAR2110000400015678.015678.0
Blake ArnoldIND1010000000055.055.0
J.R. AnthonySFO30100003600000.062.0
Derrick FoxCHI1110000240001212.01212.0
Javier ColemanPHI2210000000010251.010251.0
Cornelius GillespieIND110000000003030.03030.0
Grady NovotnyDET1100000000077.077.0
Amir SnyderIND1100000110001414.02121.0
Jerome TorricePHI2101010300000.000.0
Grant WashingtonIND110000010002929.02929.0
Donald GuagliardoTEN110000020001414.01414.0
Tito MartinMIA20000001000126.0126.0
Terry MonroePHI220000010009748.59748.5
D.J. LewisWAS200000000007135.57135.5
Colby FrankelPHI2200001280006432.06432.0
Caiden PerraultMIA33000033300000.0299.7
Asher CooleyTEN1100000700000.01010.0
Abraham BlackwellSFO30000004800000.013344.3
Kai FarmerPHI22010000000178.5178.5
Kevin StephensonBAL330000000006822.76822.7
Isaac ParrishPHI2002001390002512.52512.5
Dennis RubinIND11000021400066.066.0
Jackie KeysMIA22000013600011055.011055.0
Cornell BlanchardBAL320000020009230.79230.7
Stephen LindsayTEN100000090008484.08484.0
Shaquille RiveraCAR2000002430008542.58542.5
Clifton PoulsenOAK20000036000073.573.5
Irv PolakTEN1100000100000.02828.0
Keegan JenkinsBAL33010002600000.0196.3
Reggie BatesBAL31000111710005317.75317.7
Rodney BruggemanCAR220000020003819.03819.0
Francisco SchwartzOAK2200000110004623.04623.0
Brody CurtisTEN1000000900000.06464.0
Shaun LarocqueSFO3201010900000.0144.7
Irving HornerIND1101010200000.000.0
Josiah OrdonaMIA3300000100000.062.0
Clarence MontgomeryCAR2100000100000.0147.0
Reuben MurphyMIA3300000900000.0103.3
Marquis WilliamsWAS2000000000073.573.5
Vincent BattleSFO3200001250006421.36421.3
Tito YoonOAK22000006000157.5157.5
Derek KleineckeIND100000000003434.03434.0
Neal OstroskiSFO3200000450008227.38227.3
Keith BallardBAL310000000008528.38528.3
Rico GrayvilWAS2200000000063.063.0
Bennett CoxCHI100000000003333.03333.0
Kristopher HerbstCHI1000002240004747.04747.0
J.J. WielandSFO3301000000000.000.0
Javier JonesPHI2202000400000.000.0
Raymond OstwaldNED1000000170003131.03131.0
Carlton PerkinsDET1000000220008989.0144144.0
Gavin ChapmanPHI200101237000-1-0.5-1-0.5
Earnest BeverlyIND1100000130003333.03333.0
Xavier KingMIA110000020004747.04747.0
Nick SwaffordDET110000180005353.05353.0
Cornell LucasOAK20000000000126.0126.0
Ellis GaddisWAS2000000230002613.02613.0
Zachary DumervilIND1000000120002121.02121.0
Lamar WithersIND11010001100000.000.0
Jorge JosephSFO3001010200000.000.0
Jamal LongWAS22010001500000.05025.0
Dennis WarrenBAL3001000500000.0103.3
Eli JosephCAR2000000290008040.08040.0
Kent EdwardsNED1100000140005656.07474.0
Lionel BanksCHI1000000240004646.04646.0
Jackie GainesCHI110000000001313.01313.0
Ezra JosephWAS2200001200002110.52110.5
Patrick WhiteOAK220000000005728.55728.5
Juan HatcherBAL30000000000196.3196.3
Emmitt BensonCAR21000006000105.0105.0
Shane GardnerSFO3100000340004414.74414.7
Mike CashCAR220100000003115.53115.5
Gerald DesrosiersCHI1000000600000.04545.0
Jeffrey IrbyDET100000010002929.02929.0
Ivan KelleyMIA300000053000124.012240.7
O.J. StopekCHI10000001100000.03030.0
Nicholas LuethjeCAR22010001500000.000.0
Tracy GaylorOAK22010002800000.000.0
Gus SchulzWAS2101000300000.000.0
Lonnie BobroSFO3100000200000.0165.3
Gus WillisDET1101000300000.000.0
Chuck BallardSFO3200000600000.0299.7
Thomas RobersonNED11000001300000.01010.0
Les MitchellIND1100000170002121.02121.0
Alexander RiddickMIA300000152000206.7206.7
Erick WoodenDET1100000100001313.01313.0
Preston KerrBAL30000003300000.0279.0
Jaylen BodeNED11000000000187187.0187187.0
Wally FiebelkornOAK2000001570005527.55527.5
Elias HernandezDET100000000003636.03636.0
Rico JohnstoneWAS2000000470002713.52713.5
Joel BurgosTEN1000000210001212.01212.0
Eric QuinonezCAR20010001400031.531.5
Monty MeierCHI11010000000103103.0113113.0
Denzel HerkelCHI1100000000066.066.0
Marc DuncanOAK20000004300000.05326.5
Corwin PerlesTEN110000000004747.04747.0
Leo OhanianNED110000000006363.06363.0
Dan ColinetCAR200000016000178.5178.5
Brady NortonBAL30010006200000.000.0
Fernando HendersonPHI22000101600000.02512.5
Ray FiskDET1101010100000.000.0
Edwin FlaurnaySFO33010036100000.093.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software