League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Fred RoscoePIT21916167.076112.488.363651132106.5
Juan CurtisDAL6622213761.7163511.937.3670163281102.5
Scottie HumbleMIA6519012666.3151412.027.9771125191100.6
Kaleb MurrayCAR6623714561.2170211.747.183215321298.8
Wesley BensonNOS551136961.175911.006.72408216097.2
Gustavo TuckerMIN551409064.395410.606.81558216197.1
Nicolas PlankBUF6620914067.0144210.306.904410321196.6
Isaiah RoseARI6623414361.1169211.837.238214520394.2
Ken HooverNED5522413761.2151611.076.776512322493.5
Ethan HustonDEN5514510572.410029.546.91753214092.4
Lamont LeeTBY6619912763.8130610.286.56467116192.2
Carlos GrierPHI6619611759.7139311.917.117512517091.2
Cole LoyGBY6620412762.3138210.886.77838421287.1
Lawrence LakeSEA551629659.3115312.017.12339517086.7
Ruben TateNJY551277962.279810.106.28467413185.4
Garrett WolfJAX6617511163.4128911.617.37706521285.1
Tyrus BartonCHI6620212260.4140411.516.954912823284.7
Eddie BernerHOU6623114663.213729.405.94368416183.8
Amari TurnerCLE551718851.5115513.136.75718215183.8
Wayne SampsonWAS441488557.496011.296.49523015183.7
Gilbert BattleKCY44925964.166511.277.23383310082.9
Dana DurhamSDO5519211258.3122810.966.40438617178.2
Sam GilesSFO551668953.6109212.276.58714213077.1
Dashawn NelsonPIT551579158.08879.755.65373212075.0
Shaun FabbrizziNYK5520612560.7126910.156.16464519074.7
Cornell StithOAK6621812557.3138111.056.33415720170.5
Marvin RobbinsIND6620712861.811128.695.37475712169.9
Rick TateBAL6627514050.9175012.506.36487820367.4
J.C. FrysingerLAS6624313053.5130510.045.37464520065.9
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY31834453.051511.706.2041359059.0
Ernie HattonTEN6621411754.7135411.576.336051220258.4
D.J. AbramsATL321045754.85479.605.2635256056.0
Raul RamaswamiATL441045956.75639.545.4137157055.1
Vince EverettDET5526711141.6122811.064.60364721049.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fred RoscoePIT2114642.9559.17272074.11866.7393171
Scottie HumbleMIA65281760.71197.00422764.32150.080158118
Ethan HustonDEN55211152.4696.27392871.81948.74985918
Isaiah RoseARI66311754.81166.82402255.01845.09274816
Kaleb MurrayCAR66392461.52048.50542851.92444.49942610
Cornell StithOAK66201155.0888.00754661.33242.7725398
Carlos GrierPHI66312271.01627.36543564.82342.678137610
Nicolas PlankBUF66251560.01077.13624471.02641.9661914621
Cole LoyGBY66201260.0806.67654163.12741.5687385
Wayne SampsonWAS4416743.8446.29321753.11340.6486386
Gilbert BattleKCY447685.7416.83282071.41139.33110586
Ruben TateNJY55211152.4544.91372464.91437.83811778
D.J. AbramsATL3215746.7547.71271244.41037.033163
Dashawn NelsonPIT55171164.7484.36482654.21735.4496426
Eddie BernerHOU66221463.61077.64694565.22434.873159115
Lamont LeeTBY66251352.01007.69593559.32033.9651510815
Garrett WolfJAX6615960.0606.67492755.11632.7532012014
Juan CurtisDAL66312064.51577.85552850.91832.77511756
Tyrus BartonCHI66321753.1955.59412356.11331.77310623
Wesley BensonNOS5514857.1678.38351542.91131.4418475
Dana DurhamSDO55211047.6646.40452146.71431.16711666
Rick TateBAL66251248.01099.08723244.42230.68673510
Vince EverettDET5521628.6549.00602745.01830.0599515
Lawrence LakeSEA55251248.01109.17382257.91128.9599563
Ernie HattonTEN6616425.0266.50562850.01628.65884421
J.C. FrysingerLAS66261038.5646.40774558.42228.66463810
Shaun FabbrizziNYK55221150.0423.82532547.21528.35285720
Ken HooverNED55322062.51286.40432558.11227.97694814
Amari TurnerCLE55231356.5947.23543055.61527.842197
Marvin RobbinsIND66231565.21036.87583662.11424.14515988
Sam GilesSFO55231147.811210.18441840.91022.753181104
Gustavo TuckerMIN55281864.31236.83331854.5721.23885013
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY319555.6326.40271140.7518.52342411
Raul RamaswamiATL445360.0124.00231043.514.3249528

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Levi SabanPIT661415694.0447524753.1344100.031131
Grayson MarchantCHI66765527.26363211105.243266.727183
Juan ReillyCLE511145314.6663012221.8312541.730163
Harry PhillipsSFO53964704.90270671.173133.322152
D.J. BabinCIN661304703.626033237.6711100.01891
Alec BorrelliNJY511044564.3822317452.6516850.031162
Floyd CooleyBUF62684376.4354111433.914250.020141
Robert DavidsonTEN54824285.224728253.138450.023161
Demetrius StooleWAS66924174.5342314251.796466.725151
Ken DownsCAR62954024.233534276.756583.322131
Colton SawyerMIN52623996.4480212443.6711654.52792
Edwin FletcherMIA65693695.3542610202.0022100.021141
Griffin MundyMIA60623655.8932110646.4055100.018110
Roman EllisDEN52893624.0724617643.76251144.01981
Fernando MeierLAS64853504.122411050.504250.020130
Devon HarkinIND62913503.8524113322.464250.020130
Brayden LeeGBY63923483.7846114382.7112325.021141
Bill SchneiderDAL60763454.5424212574.7511100.027150
Devon DavidsonNOS53703174.531807202.866350.01381
Bob BradyATL65683044.473117213.0013646.221100
Phillip FayoHOU65882983.392626162.674250.01690
Ivan WrightTBY60642904.532024358.757342.915100
Lionel BurkhammerNOS52752903.873036315.1714750.016131
Tre ShepardSEA55782703.463326315.174375.01580
Byron MurrayCHI60612674.3816314342.438337.518101
Eddie DeneheyDAL66612383.9015216543.3813646.21550
Earl SchafferJAX55652133.2816210222.206466.718110
Fred HorowitzOAK63642123.314309182.004125.0750
Randal CooleyBAL66661902.882028212.634375.01680
Sammy AlonzoKCY53581162.009211302.736350.0700

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Thurman GryboskiPHI66935357.064912.256.98273757320944.574
Danny RoseKCY55815061.756911.387.02188381317945.384
Braxton GrantMIA65664872.772815.1711.03224716220432.4113
Dexter BurksWAS66694565.247710.606.91129362222430.883
R.J. WhitfieldTBY66664060.642910.736.50146424421131.351
Peter MusgroveTEN55744054.164816.208.76206601320136.893
Matt CottrillMIA65573866.740610.687.1289313418331.151
Jacob GrudichCAR66623759.743411.737.00150293722727.371
Blaine SimmonsARI66623759.748313.057.79203803322627.462
Alfredo FosterNYK55493673.53339.256.80109261120124.461
Amos DevineBUF63463576.13399.697.37175441115030.751
Alexander LinquistPIT66553461.83249.535.8994262625721.450
Trenton StraightCAR66493469.450314.7910.27145322623221.191
Arturo KanuWAS66463371.73229.767.00139523517825.841
Albert MeadowsCHI66583356.943913.307.57159495318930.772
Vincent StrongDET55933335.541312.524.441503331028432.761
Tyrell MiddletonBUF64493265.337711.787.69132333120623.871
Jeffery EllisonLAS66563257.137211.636.6496361224922.550
Shannon MasonNED55513262.735811.197.0296323022622.661
Lamont WilkinsTEN65633149.232810.585.21125472223327.040
Levi PattersonOAK65543055.632010.675.9355242423223.330
Aidan SimsCLE54483062.542314.108.8114766128060.062
Keegan UhlIND62432967.431210.767.2676472220221.341
Steven GulbrandsenDET55742939.245215.596.11146360628426.1102
Brent SamuelsDAL66422969.035312.178.40143523122019.160
Chase BorregoPHI66402870.039514.119.88199382119420.660
Mackenzie GassmanHOU60372875.72599.257.0081320013826.840
Charles FoleyCHI66472757.428310.486.0272413216927.841
B.J. BrumfieldGBY65402665.028110.817.03172362413529.671
Ryan ShepardBAL66562646.434713.356.20106302214937.661
Carson FulcherIND66442556.82259.005.1143200323818.510
Damon DibbleJAX65412561.036714.688.95147701216924.361
Trent MadoreDAL61452555.630812.326.84161372612635.751
Calvin AlstonSFO53482552.132312.926.7356310216129.831
J.R. IssaNED55332472.733013.7510.0019065109734.061
Samuel SheaJAX66422457.131613.177.52148613317823.671
David LoganSDO55362466.724710.296.8653372119318.730
Keegan WoltersLAS66502448.02289.504.5673461520824.040
Thurman JolleySDO55452351.127411.916.0950430320322.250
Griffin FauSEA55342367.61837.965.3820262016520.610
Cameron BreedenSDO50352365.732514.139.29127403012927.170
Donald DelgadoWAS63462247.828512.956.20126311317925.760
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU66352262.92159.776.1453290419118.330
Fernando MeierLAS64452248.91687.643.7373390020322.230
Robert DavidsonTEN54342264.71235.593.6266270319217.720
Stephen DunnBAL61412253.726412.006.4431220413330.820
Jackie BanksCAR66342264.722910.416.7437202222715.010
William KempNOS53322165.621010.006.562726117741.640
Terrance JassoOAK66362158.326412.577.33169301416821.440
Reuben OrtegaNJY55342161.825312.057.4414946239934.341
Marc DavidsonDAL66382155.330014.297.89159703120718.440
Elias FlowersTBY66302170.024911.868.30104272120614.630
Rich RaymondPIT55332163.62019.576.0951311513624.330
Timothy GuthrieNED54382155.324611.716.4772491412630.220
Eduardo MarshallCAR61392153.822910.905.8754251310736.420
Martin LambuthSEA50322062.532216.1010.06133311114522.161
Carter FarrCAR65342058.81949.705.712020526949.310
Henry HockmanGBY65292069.025112.558.66142831317816.331
Brett TrappHOU60332060.624312.157.36120362221915.140
Connor WoodsNYK55292069.020410.207.0381291210128.720
Devon HarkinIND62262076.91396.955.3561261114018.620
Joe KennedyCLE53511937.322311.744.3763350315932.130
Matt KaplanDEN52251976.020710.898.286131116737.350
J.J. MarshBUF66341955.921111.116.2176303022115.430
Junior NussmeierNOS54301963.327914.689.3057403211326.570
Scott LucasARI50361952.830115.848.36120821113826.150
Grady JongelingATL61451942.220710.894.6057311414131.930
Pat ManningPIT66321959.423412.327.31119370417318.530
Demetrius SchwartzLAS66301860.01468.114.8764361314221.121
Cameron NicholsPIT44261869.21508.335.7758211214617.810
Erik BlackburnMIA61281864.31598.835.6819181212921.700
Doug WebsterDAL55291862.126314.619.07134302017316.880
Bob BradyATL65261869.21206.674.6214140011722.200
Carlton ChapmanSFO55401845.027115.066.7846420717423.040
Gene GodfreyJAX65321856.318510.285.7860331119716.231
Zach McSherryTBY66291862.118110.066.2473321316617.530
Brent CookNYK55211781.019511.479.29115381015014.020
Deion GibbonsNYK50321753.11428.354.4470291114122.720
Logan AlexanderNED55251664.021913.698.76171410218713.450
Tanner KozlowskiDEN54221672.71277.945.7731290111918.530
Mark FaithNJY55221672.723614.7510.7359433013915.850
Moe SanteDEN50251664.017410.886.969139008130.930
Garrett PenderMIN55271555.620713.807.67136550010426.030
Zachary NoelSDO55281553.616811.206.0031311316117.410

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Carter FarrCAR65161168.8777.004.814125.0125.014
Thurman GryboskiPHI66131076.9929.207.08271659.31037.035
Keegan UhlIND629888.9678.387.447457.1114.311
Charles FoleyCHI6615746.7375.292.479444.4333.318
Aidan SimsCLE5477100.0547.717.71201365.0840.017
Tyrell MiddletonBUF6410660.0274.502.70171164.7635.316
Arturo KanuWAS669666.7376.174.118675.0450.016
Alexander LinquistPIT668675.0355.834.38221359.11045.520
Shannon MasonNED559666.7416.834.56161062.5425.022
Braxton GrantMIA658562.5377.404.63251768.01352.033
Chase BorregoPHI668562.5265.203.259777.8666.722
R.J. WhitfieldTBY667571.4438.606.14201155.0735.022
Dexter BurksWAS666583.3387.606.33181583.31266.726
Keegan WoltersLAS669555.6214.202.33241250.0416.711
Reuben OrtegaNJY555480.0287.005.6011763.6436.412
Elias FlowersTBY669444.4358.753.8910660.0440.014
Doug WebsterDAL555480.0348.506.804125.0125.014
Samuel SheaJAX6644100.0225.505.5011654.5327.311
Timothy GuthrieNED547457.1256.253.578337.5337.513
Vincent StrongDET5510440.0389.503.8023834.8417.419
Cameron BreedenSDO508450.0317.753.883266.7266.715
Brent SamuelsDAL666466.7369.006.007457.1228.611
Brent CookNYK5533100.051.671.675360.0120.08
Jacob GrudichCAR667342.982.671.1414964.3857.125
Cameron NicholsPIT4433100.03110.3310.333266.700.010
Marc DavidsonDAL667342.9279.003.8613861.5753.812
Erik BlackburnMIA614375.0217.005.253266.7266.79
Albert MeadowsCHI668337.5227.332.7514750.0428.622
Danny RoseKCY554375.0299.677.25251248.0624.024
Trent MadoreDAL616350.03110.335.17151066.7533.314
Junior NussmeierNOS544375.0206.675.0010660.0550.015
Scott LucasARI505360.0186.003.606116.7116.711
Garrett PenderMIN554375.03110.337.75100.000.09
Rich RaymondPIT5533100.031.001.0012975.0758.311
Carlton ChapmanSFO558337.54715.675.8815533.3213.312
B.J. BrumfieldGBY656350.0113.671.8313969.2646.216
Grady JongelingATL615360.0155.003.0013323.1215.411
Alfredo FosterNYK5533100.0134.334.339666.7666.716
Peter MusgroveTEN558337.5237.672.88231147.8834.829
Jackie BanksCAR664375.03812.679.50500.000.013
Devon HarkinIND6233100.051.671.673266.7133.35
Ryan ShepardBAL664375.0196.334.75400.000.017
Terrance JassoOAK664250.02010.005.00161062.5743.814
Demetrius SchwartzLAS6622100.0147.007.0010440.0440.08
Blaine SimmonsARI669222.284.000.895480.0480.027
Matt KaplanDEN5222100.073.503.506583.3350.010
J.J. MarshBUF663266.72412.008.0010550.0440.09
Jeffery EllisonLAS664250.02311.505.75161275.0743.820
Levi PattersonOAK653266.7199.506.33221463.6940.919
Amos DevineBUF634250.0136.503.25161487.5743.816
Griffin FauSEA555240.0157.503.006583.3350.08
Gene GodfreyJAX655240.052.501.006116.7116.710
David LoganSDO553266.794.503.009666.7222.214
Deion GibbonsNYK504250.042.001.007457.1342.94
Matt CottrillMIA656233.331.500.509777.8666.726
Trenton StraightCAR664250.03015.007.50191368.41052.627
Stephen DunnBAL615240.0189.003.60191052.6526.314
Eduardo MarshallCAR613266.7189.006.006116.7116.712
William KempNOS5311100.099.009.0012433.3325.012
J.R. IssaNED552150.088.004.007571.4228.612
Martin LambuthSEA502150.01818.009.005360.0120.016
Donald DelgadoWAS634125.099.002.2513430.8215.413
Tanner KozlowskiDEN5411100.01313.0013.004250.0125.06
Bob BradyATL653133.3-1-1.00-0.338562.5225.06
Henry HockmanGBY6511100.01414.0014.0010660.0330.08
Brett TrappHOU603133.366.002.008562.5450.013
Zach McSherryTBY6611100.011.001.007457.1342.910
Fernando MeierLAS644125.066.001.5012650.0325.08
Robert DavidsonTEN5411100.033.003.007228.600.05
Zachary NoelSDO553133.333.001.008337.5225.011
Steven GulbrandsenDET552150.0-3-3.00-1.50181055.6844.423
Pat ManningPIT665120.066.001.2010330.0220.011
Connor WoodsNYK553133.377.002.339777.800.07
Mackenzie GassmanHOU602150.01010.005.0014964.3428.613
Mark FaithNJY5511100.022.002.008787.5562.511
Moe SanteDEN503133.300.000.005360.0240.09
Carson FulcherIND66200.000.000.009555.600.08
Joe KennedyCLE53600.000.000.0018950.0316.78
Damon DibbleJAX65300.000.000.0012866.7541.715
Thurman JolleySDO55000.000.000.0015746.7533.314
Lamont WilkinsTEN65200.000.000.00201155.0735.014
Logan AlexanderNED55300.000.000.00200.000.07
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU66000.000.000.0011654.5218.211
Calvin AlstonSFO53100.000.000.0012650.0325.019

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Evan BrewerBAL60191095.70000.00
Devon HarkinIND6218522.9037224.00
Hardy GomezHOU60181538.50000.00
Antoine BeckerMIA651822112.31000.00
Clay HallSDO53181618.90000.00
Seth CraneCIN62161096.801635922.40
Cameron FulcherCLE50161318.20000.00
Henry HockmanGBY65161288.00000.00
Vinny MerridayOAK6616805.00000.00
Joshua SheldonTBY631523015.3026030.00
Alec BorrelliNJY511527118.10000.00
Freddie MarshallSEA501518812.50000.00
Kent DonovanDAL601419714.101841122.80
Donnell MadduxLAS6014997.102189.00
Tevin RasnicCAR60131168.90618430.70
Horace CoxKCY4313866.60510621.20
Junior NussmeierNOS541224820.70820225.30
Buddy PenberthyCHI6011726.501128225.60
Broderick CheungARI661119617.81000.00
Grayson CollinsSFO501114913.50000.00
Donte GainesNED5410676.701425117.90
Eric FeenstraWAS601013113.10000.00
Peyton ClarkTEN6210292.90000.00
Floyd CooleyBUF6299110.10000.00
Nickolas JeffersonNYK509546.00000.00
Xavier AndersenPIT657405.701131929.00
Todd FertwagnerDET4378512.10615926.50
Colin BriggsMIN55712618.00000.00
Chandler GrantDEN515387.601231326.10
Frankie BenvenisteDET524389.50716223.10
Allen HandJAX6611515.001233127.60
Ernie GerhardtNYK51000.001734820.50
Buddy ClaytonGBY63000.001741724.50
Carter HatcherIND66000.001639724.80
Caiden ThomasLAS61000.001530720.50
Buddy PuentePHI60000.001440629.00
Hardy LaneBAL65000.001429220.90
Cristian BuckeyATL61000.001427719.80
Everett SpradlinWAS60000.001330623.51
Mitchell SprinczMIA65000.001227923.30
Robert DavidsonTEN54000.001028528.50
Marquis NomoSEA40000.001018618.60
Daquan HogansBUF62000.001031031.01
Zachary NoelSDO55000.00919521.70
R.J. WhitfieldTBY66000.00931034.41
Wes LeisureNJY50000.00818222.80
Everett ReeseSFO55000.00820725.90
Irving SandersMIN20000.00717725.30

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Devon ThomasonBAL60192095.0585683.322100.08988.9
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF60172085.05491275.01333.3131492.9
Cameron WolfSFO50161794.1475683.3000.05683.3
Stephen ColePIT60162272.74961154.5020.01313100.0
Donte WynnGBY60151693.85777100.022100.0101190.9
Kris WolfeOAK601515100.05666100.022100.088100.0
Dave KristosikMIN50141687.5484666.7020.01212100.0
Mike JacobsWAS60141593.3523475.022100.0161794.1
Robbie LangDEN50131492.95166100.022100.06875.0
Calvin EdwardsDAL60131776.5494850.0030.0192286.4
Norbert UpshawLAS60131586.7474580.0000.066100.0
Brock DillsCAR60131681.35391275.04666.7222395.7
Joel BlackburnARI60121485.7544666.72366.7161794.1
Pat BreienTEN60121485.7512366.711100.088100.0
Perry EmmonsCHI601212100.04133100.0000.02222100.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY60121580.0502450.011100.0121392.3
Theodore HardyJAX60111573.3552540.01425.099100.0
Jesse HauptCLE50111291.7492366.7000.01212100.0
Gage CaldwellPHI6091090.0484580.0000.0161794.1
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA6091090.0573475.022100.0242596.0
Broderick RhodesNYK5091090.0441250.0010.066100.0
Harold CraneNED5081080.0412450.0010.0141593.3
Otis GriebNOS5081080.0516875.02450.0121392.3
Brendan TefftDET508988.9493475.0000.077100.0
Camden BradfordKCY507977.8463475.0010.099100.0
Kristopher KrausSDO5077100.04111100.0000.0111291.7
Dustin MacWhirterNJY507887.5461250.0000.0141593.3
Andrew BartonSEA506785.7513475.011100.01212100.0
Corey ShantzHOU6051145.5421714.3010.0141593.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Conner TatumCIN6056238842.6189233.85511
Keith WittHOU6045191142.5164136.57412
Kim HowardIND6040181145.3149237.36114
Lee AckerOAK6039180646.3144637.16514
Moe SimonsonTEN6037175747.5134036.26111
Cameron StuartLAS6038175446.2141037.16212
Derek BarlowATL6037171646.4128034.66413
Miguel DrakeBAL6035160946.0136238.96313
Camden PowellKCY5035154344.1140040.05913
Grayson DurginJAX6037151941.1133035.95510
Jerald ConwayCLE5032149446.7131741.26117
Zack ChaneyDET5034147143.3127437.56015
Kai GeorgeNOS5029144950.0111638.5678
Amari BatesSEA5029140548.4112338.76712
Jordan EnglandTBY6032140243.8109734.36110
Shawn HopperBUF6030139246.4119039.7599
Francisco WhalenWAS6029132645.7109437.76112
Caiden SanfordGBY6031132242.6116137.56015
Reggie OndesPHI6029130645.0104336.0579
Bo KianiSDO5029125743.3107537.1589
Derrick SutterSFO5027123145.696135.66411
Kenneth SpencerNJY5025122148.8101440.6638
Javier BronsonDAL6027120144.5105239.0599
Jace HaddadARI6026119145.896837.25910
Carl CrowleyCAR6026117445.2101138.9646
Fernando MarshallCHI6024113747.488737.0658
Reuben AssanieNED5023108547.294841.2597
Nick LevinePIT6023105946.090339.36510
Ruben PrescottDEN5021100848.084940.46610
Marco JenkinsMIA602087843.967533.8546
Stanley BradfordNYK302087643.873836.96012
John WidellMIN501986645.669836.76010

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tristan RichardsonDET5457220.50101551940.822.8
Alvin RainerBUF6649110.00001362330.016.3
Donnie LucasTEN6648140.00111652230.416.0
Isaiah HuttonARI6545140.00001461380.020.8
Deon PerezDAL6544150.00111302280.416.5
Andre KielCIN6644130.01201762311.314.0
Fred WebbARI654390.00101381580.617.6
Julio AndrewsKCY5541110.02001321821.116.6
Myles SutterPHI6641101.50121481841.415.8
Wes MartinIND6640100.00001402320.013.4
Nathaniel InskeepSFO553980.00001471610.015.3
Mel KonklerDAL6638130.00001472570.012.6
Ellis BravataMIA6638140.00201392330.914.0
Brody ForbesWAS6638110.00001402270.013.4
Butch SandilandsBAL6637121.50001501630.916.1
Hector ClementsPIT6637100.00001592050.012.9
Raul HodgesGBY5537151.50101132011.217.0
Bernie FunkDET5537140.00001612130.013.6
Joey StuvaintsNED5536110.00001481810.014.3
Josh HodgesNOS5536130.00101271740.616.3
Phillip SheldonGBY663570.00201502200.911.4
Leon BandhauerMIA6635140.00001442600.012.1
Morris McWilliamsTEN6635173.00351662232.714.1
Johnny SteenCAR6535140.00001152160.014.8
Broderick CheungARI6635100.00001662050.012.1
Francisco SheriffJAX6535140.00001361650.016.3
Caleb EllisIND653540.00101172060.512.1
Ethan RicksDEN5434180.00001241700.017.7
Randal DixonSEA5534140.00001791510.014.5
Tracy ReynoldsBUF6533141.00111272130.914.1
Mark HoroszowskiPIT643390.00011391850.013.0
Vernon KimbroughSDO543333.01021401742.312.4
Brendan TongueHOU553341.00001091600.614.1
Dave HollidayDEN543340.00001231530.013.4
Phil ShawPIT663390.00001602050.011.5
Shaun EllisBAL6632101.00001701820.512.2
Devin BeaneLAS6632100.01001572280.410.9
Deion DelpCLE5532110.00001251960.013.4
Clayton HortonCLE543251.00001211890.512.3
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN6632120.00001752360.010.7
Nathan BensonWAS6631150.00001562550.011.2
Denzel DelgadoIND6631120.00001362090.012.5
D.J. FlynnBAL6631140.00001702080.011.9
Duane FennoCHI653170.5000981970.313.1
Benjamin EickholtCLE5431101.00001191890.513.6
Corbin FlaniganCHI663180.00001192510.010.5
Norm KennedyARI663050.00001702070.09.3
Troy HouckWAS663090.50311562551.49.6
Pat WeaverPHI6630140.00001492240.011.8
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS6630210.00001362060.014.9
Kurt BushCIN5530100.00001361840.012.5
Donald CashTBY6629140.00131571900.512.4
J.T. SteuartDAL552941.00001162210.510.1
Trenton CoxSDO512940.00001091340.013.6
DeAndre MartinPHI6629100.00201431671.212.6
Warren WilkinsTBY632950.00001001510.013.5
Alonzo DouglasATL6529100.00001251250.015.6
Artie BurtonOAK5529100.00101201810.613.0
Joseph JasonKCY5528100.00001261650.013.1
Howard McTyerATL6628100.00001591960.010.7
Conrad CopelandPIT642860.00001141480.013.0
Edgar HolbertSFO5428120.00101021070.919.1
B.J. HatcherHOU6628110.00101352390.410.4
Marcos Morris Jr.NED542891.00111211121.816.3
Ed ThorntonNJY542840.00001321470.011.5
Jared LincolnATL662850.00001431940.09.8
Maxwell WrittBUF652772.00001071581.313.6
Devonte TankNYK552790.00001391990.010.7
Brody SewellMIN5527110.00001141790.013.0
Omar SpruceLAS6527120.00301271961.512.1
Ray McDanielJAX622760.00001011120.015.5
Gabe FergusonNYK552770.00001261830.011.0
Malcolm NixonMIN552720.00001071760.010.2
Cedric KurowskiATL662771.51411602063.29.7
Keith StallworthDET552780.00001632120.09.3
Ezra FisherNYK552660.00001181530.011.8
Roderick TomichBAL632682.0000961231.616.4
Devin OwensPHI662670.00001351640.011.0
Donovan WhaleyWAS662660.00001352240.08.9
Korey JohnsonWAS662620.00101221710.69.6
Clayton SweeneyDAL6525140.00111201800.613.0
Chester HopperTBY642590.00101241700.611.6
Daniel WeberTBY4425100.00001021060.016.8
Lorenzo NewmanCLE552550.00101251970.59.3
Willie DonaldCAR6625131.00001132130.512.0
Bo RoseMIN5525140.00001061750.013.9
Rob AnthonyBUF662570.00001372370.08.6
Mason PelshakHOU642590.0010952030.511.4
Luke WoodardTBY662571.01101672141.48.7
Daniel BunzelBAL6625100.00001681970.09.6
Richard MetzgerTEN6325130.00001291930.011.8
Everett MaloneyCAR652581.00101001631.212.9
Clay PassSFO5524110.00001391170.013.7
Lewis GrierTEN552470.00001331830.09.8
Emmett WeedmanNJY5524100.00001381590.011.4
Marlon ComptonLAS6624150.50101602430.69.8
Douglas WebsterCHI652440.5000921640.311.1
Robert RiversPIT642474.00161431872.710.6
Bo BrothersNED522382.0000951091.816.2
Wesley WigginsCAR662284.01331101904.211.3
Kelly HawkinsNOS552272.00561261734.010.4
Avery WileySEA552250.00001611250.09.4
Donte GainesNED542250.00001251640.09.3
Eric EvisonSDO552260.00101391770.68.9
Bernie BridgesSFO552131.00001161031.011.4
Tucker ZimmermanSEA542142.00401731464.18.5
Douglas PerrySEA532140.000099930.013.0
Kelly StargellSEA5421111.00001501110.912.6
Fred GrahamJAX642062.0010881232.413.3
Shannon OttisDET522050.0111811012.013.7
Darrell LekinMIN552070.0000921320.012.1
Bruce AkroydSEA542060.00001481180.09.8
Tyrus LyleNJY552030.00101371540.67.9
Mickey MathisIND662056.53421321777.610.2
Hector MariottiSDO542050.000093930.013.4
Kris CraneDET542070.0000961380.011.5
Christian CassidyPHI661934.50721441686.88.5
Troy TripodiARI6219112.01301051254.813.9
Leonard VajdaCAR621832.0361881935.78.2
Elliot NesmithSDO551864.52421381566.79.7
Rod LindbladPHI661865.5712515722710.87.7
Bobby KelleyPHI621753.0122741364.411.9
Roger VelandCLE431642.0021831083.711.5
Victor BoyleJAX621672.00301061553.29.6
Winston BerkholtzDAL661564.511181332327.17.0
Jacob PfaffHOU621562.0000571111.813.7
Bryce HooverNED521541.5004941291.29.2
Alfredo BartonHOU661562.52771342394.86.3
Randy MasonSEA521552.000094952.111.6
Rodolfo HardyNJY551552.02341291295.48.5
Everett ForbesWAS641475.02931141928.38.5
Louie AhmadMIA661432.53471232134.55.8
Archie CraneNJY541491.514098917.113.0
Nolan ReuberNED531495.037410915010.010.8
Johnnie RomeroNJY541452.006098819.911.7
Blake JamisonGBY661382.031131521938.36.7
Bryan MaloneyNYK551351.50001101431.07.7
Nickolas AlstonHOU631332.0000631271.69.5
Elias NykolaiszynBUF651332.50201101423.27.3
Louis GardnerSDO541344.004121321714.76.9
B.J. BrewerBUF661363.54701302206.66.4
Sammy CarswellNOS531231.5155661037.39.8
Gene WagonerNOS531283.52547910110.413.1
Marvin ArredondoPHI431153.5072951248.58.9
Ronald AlstonIND661134.516111191886.16.0
Kaden WestMIA621154.001011801817.77.7
Stephen HarryBAL641122.0021751043.88.4
Randy BellARI511152.001042674.516.5
Sammy BuningDET5411123.03121421783.98.1
Norman BuchananARI631012.0150931326.15.8
Spencer KaedingMIN551052.52761021507.76.9
Irving WittJAX541052.02501211456.26.4
Gavin SutterCLE541063.01751101766.36.6
Ellis DawkinsNYK51922.0030931064.76.5
Jamal MooreDEN53942.5140971096.97.5
Johnathan ShelloMIN32921.501150514.912.4
Dakota JosephBAL63944.01311051445.66.8
Dakota FinleyIND63932.0151821575.15.9
Spencer BrentlingerTBY63832.02421001545.25.1
Doug GivensBUF61823.003227996.110.3
Elliot AltmanIND60813.005562938.67.7
Gavin HatcherDEN52811.5062661067.16.1
Dean CurtisTEN63853.00701001586.36.2
Cris WoodardLAS61813.0020651054.87.1
Dominique StephensonDET52742.0053861474.85.6
Stanley RingCIN64723.012077807.57.6
Gabe MortonHOU62752.0064601087.48.3
Harold BrysonPIT62713.5130791027.46.4
Phil BakerHOU42704.001036549.312.2
Jeffery CashMIN52711.5132551274.35.2
Timothy BentonPIT63773.0012119814710.26.9
J.T. DawsonGBY66632.03621361965.63.3
Stan RinkenbergNOS53653.003262767.910.1
Kyle HowenMIA64612.015263968.35.7
Robbie MaloneyCAR61602.0034521363.74.3
Albert NewsomNYK52633.03928211413.26.1
Kirk Van PeltSDO51522.501028546.511.6
Jeff McClintockDEN55411.5163931246.93.0
Jimmy DurhamSFO10402.0010152611.514.6
Brody SimonsonCAR64422.011047586.97.6
Shawn SimsNJY51331.503144666.86.8
Brendan StreetsARI61302.0141196710.45.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Colin ArmisteadKCY5545701715791.0
Donovan WhaleyWAS663131182222484.6
Harry de la RosaJAX63319041217687.5
Phil ShawPIT66323021620581.9
Jamal RamseyNJY513002752100.0
B.J. HatcherHOU6630011923979.2
Louis CiccantMIA64310011119783.9
Vernon KimbroughSDO54335111017484.9
Kim HernandezHOU6032003198289.3
Arturo AdamsARI5432901914786.3
Elias BroderickGBY523260169292.9
Marlon ComptonLAS66269181724385.2
Norm KennedyARI66211081620786.3
Dennis HickeyHOU66227062025181.7
Hector ClementsPIT6620051820581.6
Bo RoseMIN5523041117585.3
Kurt BushCIN55231141118485.2
Tito YoonDAL62264131716279.2
Brett BarlowJAX66264131017584.7
Nathaniel InskeepSFO5520021716177.7
Morris McWilliamsTEN66292121022383.1
Oscar JoynerIND6623202716785.8
Rob AnthonyBUF66233011223781.1
Carlos NalenSDO54254211114581.0
Juan WoodenMIN52200189784.3
Billy AustinNOS55253001816073.8
Leon OsbornBAL4320001113079.0
Corbin FlaniganCHI661271131825187.3
Malik PerryCAR66121091423585.8
Mason PelshakHOU64118081620383.8
Dave HollidayDEN5411007815389.8
Vince KohbergerCLE5310061413283.0
Chester HopperTBY64132061217084.5
Theodore ChisolmCAR6610061123584.5
Fred WebbARI6510051615879.8
Phillip SheldonGBY6610051522081.2
Alvin RainerBUF66117042123376.8
Bernie FunkDET5510041921377.5
Troy HouckWAS6610041525580.4
Keith StallworthDET5513041521280.0
Carter HatcherIND6610041523280.2
Frankie BenvenisteDET5210041313880.6
Josh HodgesNOS55110041317481.0
Robert RiversPIT641004818784.5
Duane DarusmontNED541004711587.1
Clayton HortonCLE5410032318972.7
Mark HoroszowskiPIT64112032118574.0
Donnie LucasTEN66123032122375.4
Malcolm NixonMIN55112031917675.0
Andre KielCIN66149131823177.4
Henry ZellnerDEN5410031614976.4
Malik FrederickMIA62116031318879.8
Charles BlackwellSEA5512031314979.1
Pat WeaverPHI6610031322480.3
Nathan BensonWAS66137131125581.6
Sergio EinertsonOAK601003912282.6
Jamie LinkCIN661203923282.5
Clifton RasmussenMIA621003711185.1
Devin BeaneLAS66124022422872.7
Duane FennoCHI6510021719776.0
Trenton CoxSDO51126021613473.9
Myles SutterPHI66131121518477.0
Clayton SweeneyDAL6510021318078.3
Bo BrothersNED52112021310975.6
Byron SchulzGBY6610021219379.3
Caiden ThomasLAS611002127173.8
Joshua SheldonTBY6313021214478.2
Fernando LaneyPHI62143121114979.3
Edgar HolbertSFO54112021110778.0
Bernard NolandDAL6510021016480.4
Peyton NeelyGBY6411702911780.7
Cooper JassoPHI411002810481.8
Hunter OzolsSFO541802710682.9
Aiden ShelleySDO5411802411186.5
Troy BrunerNOS50170226393.9
Conrad UlufaleNOS52100227392.3
Tristan RichardsonDET54159112019472.5
Hugh CurtisATL6311011713871.4
Trent MeekerTBY55113011511871.8
Miles DesmondATL6410011415375.2
Ed ThorntonNJY5410011414774.9
Jon MeadowsTEN6516011215276.9
Lance WhittSFO511001910678.2
Tucker SpencerJAX6211901915279.5
Tyrus LyleNJY551301915479.6
David BurkeOAK4412701810479.5
Stephen AtchisonCAR62100189479.1
Edward KinerOAK6311101811179.7
Marc FitzgeraldNJY33100189379.1
Jessie PerezKCY551001813080.1
Ian BrianCLE551001719581.6
Emmett WeedmanNJY5514301715981.4
Malik LinquistNED51160176479.6
Kristopher KirchnerBUF6611501517482.9
Corbin AsherOAK6615511418383.6
Leland BarnesDEN541280129587.5
Ray BlakeCAR50130115793.2
Samuel MilburnPIT611130104698.8
Caiden McCammonSEA531160106893.5
Korey JohnsonWAS6617001317175.3
Billy HayesNED51100079678.1
Brendan TongueHOU5511900716079.9
David ShepherdCHI61100078077.2
Dennis FlemingDEN331000710178.3
Dennis ChamblissBAL62100068779.2
Bruce DavidsonTEN62100059980.9
Claude CarverCLE52170046182.2
Shannon RicklesATL631431046382.2
Kyle BeckerSDO521000310683.4
J.J. BrewerBUF611000210584.7
Malachi NelsonPHI60100023988.6
Quentin GaulinLAS301300024188.3
Sawyer McIntyreHOU6119510116184.7
Darrell WhitehurstHOU421180007289.5
Braxton WynnNOS53190006690.2
Herman PascoeDAL6112100027100.0
Devonte TankNYK5500091919980.6
Lorenzo NewmanCLE5500091619782.5
Emmanuel FrederickJAX6600081017985.7
Jalen MonroeBUF6500071919678.1
Jason BarberMIA6600071221582.8
Artie BurtonOAK5500062018175.7
Craig SimmonsOAK6600061619278.9
Everett ReeseSFO5500061115382.4
Irv DetschHOU660006926083.3
Alonzo AtkinsNYK330006813385.2
Ruben StokesNJY550006312291.0
Deon PerezDAL6500052622872.5
Tracy ReynoldsBUF6500051821376.8
Jared LincolnATL6600051619477.7
Richard MetzgerTEN6300051419379.0
D.J. FlynnBAL6600051220880.6
Harris RichmondIND6600051223280.8
Jay WagnerKCY540005913582.5
Kevin BrentARI660005820583.1
Julio AndrewsKCY5500042718267.9
Wes MartinIND6600042323273.4
Eric EvisonSDO5500042017772.8
Leonard StraderHOU6500041720776.2
Alfredo LusterGBY6200041615574.9
Wally McCormickLAS6600041623277.4
Howard McTyerATL6600041419677.9
Shaun EllisBAL6600041418277.5
Everett MaloneyCAR6500041216378.6
Abel DunphyTBY600004119377.1
Trevor StoverCHI6500041019580.6
Mickey ComptonMIA620004911180.4
Gilbert McElroyOAK430004811581.6
Douglas WebsterCHI650004816481.9
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS660004820682.0
Kris HowardOAK630004814081.8
Jeremy FoulgerNYK330004513584.6
J.T. SteuartDAL5500032122173.0
Ellis BravataMIA6600032123373.5
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN6600032123673.7
Leon BandhauerMIA6600031726076.5
Mel KonklerDAL6600031725776.5
Leo JonesCHI6600031624776.8
Bert BlairTEN6200031511971.7
Lewis GrierTEN5500031518375.5
Raul HodgesGBY5500031520176.1
Eli MathisMIA6400031414874.7
Roderick TomichBAL6300031412373.1
Omar SpruceLAS6500031419676.6
Conrad CopelandPIT6400031314875.7
Tevin SampsonTEN6500031315876.1
Colin BriggsMIN5500031316976.5
Ed NyrenNJY5300031310973.2
Thomas StevensonBUF6300031314775.6
Luke WoodardTBY6600031221478.4
Rick EidsmoreDAL6500031222778.6
Artie SaundersBAL6600031120178.8
Randy MasonSEA520003119574.7
Benjamin EickholtCLE5400031018979.3
Wesley RamirezLAS61000399477.4
Seth GonzalezMIA640003912778.8
Russell DugansWAS640003916479.6
Josiah EdwardsDET440003912478.7
Ezra FisherNYK550003815380.3
Chandler YangCHI610003810479.2
Aiden PerreaultMIA640003712480.9
Dusty FultonCHI640003717881.4
Tyrus StanleyNYK52000379080.2
Marc MerskyDEN440003712480.9
Victor GarrisonOAK630003611881.9
Shaun BrooksJAX42000367481.5
Antoine MaramieriARI640003614982.0
Sky Dog NixonKCY440003510482.9
Johnnie LampkinCAR32000358183.1
Seth CraneCIN62000359283.0
James BuelMIN530003410184.2
David SerbickiCHI62000348684.5
Eric WorthenLAS60000345885.6
Malik MosserBUF620003215285.4
Oscar RussellDEN51000325790.3
Gabe FergusonNYK5500021318375.6
Donte GainesNED5400021216475.7
Kelly HawkinsNOS5500021117376.8
Joseph JasonKCY5500021016577.3
Earl ShamDET540002916878.2
Marquis SweeneyNOS53000289876.5
Raul GonzalezSFO540002810977.1
Bernie BridgesSFO550002810376.8
J.J. FehrmanDEN530002810777.0
Parker WillbrandtNJY550002815478.7
Mo EnosDEN52000289676.4
Tyrell ForbesSDO530002811577.4
Jeremy NixonSEA53000279677.8
Toby ArnoldDEN530002711378.5
Bruce AkroydSEA540002711878.7
Blake AndrewsNYK550002713879.2
Clay PassSFO550002611779.8
Douglas PerrySEA53000259380.5
Bennett HjelmarNED540002510680.8
Frank WeaverNOS530002510580.7
Clay HallSDO53000256579.6
Norris RiceKCY440002414682.2
Ty MartinezMIN50000234384.1
Alexander EllardNYK50000224387.3
Pat BeckettNYK510002210284.5
Vince GriffinSDO10000222491.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wade MathewsCIN66135424.101961.022424.1
Jesse HeathNOS55164734.0631591.917726.6
Fred LugarBAL6694619.6102820.015429.9
Christian SipesCIN66154334.911961.022419.2
Douglas TerryGBY66124327.9012110.516925.4
Jeffery SheaPIT66134032.5102570.018721.4
Roderick FazandeBAL66134032.5022820.715426.0
Sammie CornettDEN55173943.6101650.014826.4
Erick WolfsmithKCY5593923.1011890.513229.5
Deion OwensTBY66143836.8032141.415624.4
Courtney NavarroLAS66163842.1002490.015324.8
Dominic CooperCIN66123831.601961.022417.0
Efrain HollidayCHI66203754.1302160.019718.8
David EricksonBUF66163644.4322280.914824.3
Richard SanchezMIA66183650.0012240.418419.6
Dustin GonzalezMIA66143638.9012240.418419.6
Bert MarsolaisCLE55173647.2211720.616621.7
Johnny GiannottaIND66143638.9202490.013726.3
Deron CastanedaCLE55173647.2101720.016621.7
Billy HumphriesATL66153641.7022210.915922.6
Tommy VanceCIN6683622.200930.021316.9
Carter DuncanCHI66193554.3622160.919717.8
Jared DelgadoSEA55113531.4411760.612328.5
Oscar FlynnCLE55143540.0201620.014923.5
Donald AsquithARI66103528.6022410.815822.2
Joseph LyonMIN55163545.7101480.018718.7
Grant WashingtonATL66133438.2112210.515921.4
Timothy FarrensDEN55123336.4041652.414822.3
Dan WarrenWAS66133339.4122210.916619.9
Burt DuffyOAK6653315.2012480.415321.6
Vernon CarlsonDAL66193259.4012330.415920.1
Lenny FefferBAL6663218.8002820.015420.8
Rickey ShawCAR55113135.5012020.514621.2
Lamont HemphillPIT54103132.3102100.015020.7
Arnold LunnMIA66143046.7142012.015020.0
Corey VaughnNJY55133043.3121411.417017.6
Freddie BergerSFO55142948.3141842.213821.0
DeAndre TannerDAL66132944.8022330.916118.0
DeAndre ManninoWAS66112937.9012240.417017.1
Roderick LegginMIN54132944.8221261.613920.9
Alexander VargasTEN66112937.9012500.412623.0
Thurman McKayDAL66162955.2232331.316118.0
Leo WatsonCIN6662920.711821.220314.3
Griffin FinisterPHI6682927.6052192.315019.3
Sammie ColesCAR64122842.9001510.012821.9
Alexander HardyCHI66162857.1122160.919714.2
Skip MaloneCHI66142850.0222160.919714.2
Ross RiddockARI66122842.9022410.815817.7
Cristian HenryPHI66112839.3212260.415418.2
Carlton BradyNOS5592832.1031591.917715.8
Nicky HornerNJY5592832.1001410.017715.8
Zachery MenendezTBY66122842.9132141.415617.9
Andrew CarlisleDEN55122744.4001650.014818.2
Erik LakeMIN55122744.4201480.018714.4
Roberto PresleyCHI66142751.9242161.919713.7
Grant KirchhofOAK6642714.8032601.215417.5
Alex KeithOAK5552718.5002120.012721.3
Nathan BenoitMIA66142751.9132241.318414.7
Joey RobbinsPIT6692733.3122570.818714.4
Abel PhillipsARI66112740.7102410.015817.1
Johnnie McKnightOAK6682729.6022480.815317.6
Gage BennettHOU6682630.8012460.413419.4
Micah BernardHOU5562623.1022180.912221.3
Terrell WinslettDAL6682630.8032331.316116.1
Monty KingATL66152657.7012210.515916.4
Pedro ChisholmTBY3362623.111821.29328.0
Erick AustinGBY4482630.8101370.011921.8
Leslie EriksenBUF66112642.3232281.314817.6
Moe SiglarCAR66102638.5012410.418214.3
Nate LinkerNOS54102540.0011330.813418.7
Bennett HammonsNOS5592536.0121591.317714.1
Marquis ManardMIN55152560.0101480.018713.4
Sean DernbachTBY6652520.0012140.515616.0
Dominic BaxterWAS66112544.0022240.917014.7
Parker PowellNJY44112544.0211140.914717.0
Chester ColePHI6652520.0012260.415416.2
Derrick BurksJAX6652520.0012110.516215.4
Reginald EideJAX43132454.2431292.37830.8
Eduardo MartinLAS6682433.3022490.815315.7
Ralph RandallPIT66102441.7032571.218712.8
Mario HortonMIN55142458.3251483.418712.8
Troy GarciaNYK5562326.1002140.011420.2
Rod YoungCLE5562326.1001720.016314.1
Liam KennedyJAX6662326.1032111.416214.2
Barry CrouchARI6672330.4022410.815814.6
Lamont ApelMIA5592339.1051693.013217.4
Van SaavedraNYK55102343.5102140.011420.2
Steven WalzIND6662326.1032281.313517.0
Leonard ClarkHOU552238.7231911.612119.0
Preston LegayNYK5592339.1112140.511420.2
Rich JacoxKCY5442317.4011760.612718.1
Kris HamiltonGBY6652222.7022110.916913.0
Harris NewtonARI6672231.8012410.415813.9
Leon HowardSFO55132259.1011840.513815.9
Tyler WaltersNJY55112250.0061414.317712.4
Devon MahnkenTEN6672231.8002590.012617.5
Jonathan HartmanKCY5542218.2021891.113216.7
Arnold DuggerWAS6692240.9202240.017012.9
Cole SchrempfBUF4462227.3041422.89423.4
Wayne BucknerGBY6672231.8012110.516913.0
Amari GarrettCAR65102245.5222031.014814.9
Frankie CollinsSDO5552222.7022031.011519.1
Gino JobeBUF6662227.3132281.314215.5
Wendell MaloneSEA5582138.1241762.312317.1
Lamar ButlerSDO5592142.9122031.011518.3
Ivan RobertsonIND6682138.1122490.813715.3
Broderick LoganPIT4392142.941801.38425.0
Julian FrancisIND6642119.0052282.213515.6
Les McElroySFO5582040.0181844.313814.5
Ty NicoloroDEN55112055.0121651.214813.5
Fred SimsCAR4482040.0301680.012016.7
Horace KramerATL6692045.0042211.815912.6
Eli MooreLAS4482040.0021531.39521.1
Leonard RutanLAS6651926.3012490.415312.4
Brock BernardNOS55111957.9011590.616811.3
Sebastian GoadPHI6651926.3042261.815412.3
Frederick SalasSDO5531915.8022031.011516.5
Gilbert OgdenJAX5461833.3041482.710417.3
Wes KeyserTEN66111861.1032281.311216.1
Mackenzie LynchWAS5441822.2001370.011815.3
Donny ZaragozaTEN6661833.3012590.412614.3
Sammie BuningKCY5561833.3031891.613213.6
Kris UrsiniSDO5531816.7022031.011216.1
Amos ShayeSEA5551729.4021761.112313.8
Deron MacDowellSFO5571741.2011840.513812.3
Kendall WhiteSEA5561637.5011760.612313.0
Dan O'DonnellNED5571643.8202330.09117.6
Parker KeithNJY33101662.501761.310615.1
Will MiddletonSEA5521612.5011760.612313.0

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Devon ThomasonBAL600000055006500.000.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF600000055006400.000.0
Stephen ColePIT600000055006100.000.0
Brock DillsCAR600000056006100.000.0
Calvin EdwardsDAL600000058005800.000.0
Perry EmmonsCHI600000052005800.000.0
Mike JacobsWAS600000052005800.000.0
Donte WynnGBY600000048005500.000.0
Dave KristosikMIN500000048005400.000.0
Cameron WolfSFO500000042005300.000.0
Kris WolfeOAK600000043005300.000.0
Joel BlackburnARI600000049005200.000.0
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA600000050005100.000.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY600000045004800.000.0
Robbie LangDEN500000044004500.000.0
Norbert UpshawLAS600000041004500.000.0
Jesse HauptCLE500000040004500.000.0
Pat BreienTEN600000041004400.000.0
Gage CaldwellPHI600000043004300.000.0
Thurman GryboskiPHI663000007042649108.2649108.2
Levi SabanPIT661000007042774129.0774129.0
Theodore HardyJAX600000042004200.000.0
Edwin FletcherMIA65000000704239465.739465.7
Harold CraneNED500000039003800.000.0
Trevor Hicks---400000032003700.000.0
Roman EllisDEN523000033603638176.238176.2
Braxton GrantMIA6500001796036728121.3728121.3
Otis GriebNOS500000035003600.000.0
Dustin MacWhirterNJY500000035003500.000.0
Broderick RhodesNYK500000030003300.000.0
Kristopher KrausSDO500000031003200.000.0
Albert MeadowsCHI660100132513246076.746277.0
Brendan TefftDET500000029003100.000.0
Alec BorrelliNJY5131002975030541108.2812162.4
Camden BradfordKCY500000030003000.000.0
Andrew BartonSEA500000031003000.000.0
Carter FarrCAR65000000503019432.319432.3
R.J. WhitfieldTBY660100025503042971.5741123.5
Corey ShantzHOU600000036002900.000.0
Phillip FayoHOU65110000402440767.840767.8
Leslie AcunaCLE520100281402416232.416232.4
Eddie DeneheyDAL66000001402434958.234958.2
Byron MurrayCHI6000000138402433956.533956.5
Maurice BellMIA600000018402422537.522537.5
Bryce AronovitchKCY510000171402420941.820941.8
Damon McConnellCAR620000110402424340.524340.5
Otis Van PeltCIN600000023002100.000.0
Junior NussmeierNOS543000058301827955.8729145.8
Ken HooverNED55200000301831362.631362.6
Lionel BurkhammerNOS522000040301834168.234168.2
Demetrius StooleWAS66210008301844173.544974.8
Grayson MarchantCHI6621001703018626104.3626104.3
Jacob GrudichCAR6610005121301843472.343472.3
Ken DownsCAR621100021301841368.841368.8
Tre ShepardSEA551000257301839278.439278.4
Vincent StrongDET55100000301841382.641382.6
Cristian BuckeyATL611000033301825342.253088.3
Stan SaddlerNJY541000112301823647.223647.2
Mark FaithNJY55110000301823647.223647.2
Tyrell MiddletonBUF640000265301838464.038464.0
Arturo KanuWAS66000001301832253.732253.7
Blaine SimmonsARI66000003301848380.548380.5
Marc DavidsonDAL66000001301830050.030050.0
J.J. MarshBUF66000000301821335.521335.5
Gary StrongMIN50000001130189318.69318.6
Alec DauberNED500000094301816032.016032.0
Kim HernandezHOU60000112134301800.020033.3
Levon FuentesARI6000001107301816126.816126.8
Samuel SheaJAX66000000301831051.731051.7
Charles FoleyCHI66010006301829348.829348.8
Matt CottrillMIA65000000301840667.740667.7
D.J. BabinCIN66000000301850383.850383.8
Shannon MasonNED550001857301835871.635871.6
Cameron BreedenSDO500100050301832565.032565.0
Bill SchneiderDAL60000000301839666.039666.0
Brent SamuelsDAL6601000116301835358.836260.3
Terrence LuceroATL600000021001800.000.0
Earl SchafferJAX55100000211428456.828456.8
Lamont WilkinsTEN6500009117211432854.732854.7
Devon HarkinIND623000087201248981.5613102.2
Tyrus BartonCHI66200000201217729.517729.5
Wayne SampsonWAS4420000020129624.09624.0
Randal CooleyBAL66210000201230450.731151.8
Shaun FabbrizziNYK55100000201216833.616833.6
Colton SawyerMIN521000025201244789.444789.4
Alexander LinquistPIT66100004201232454.032454.0
David LoganSDO55100000201224749.424749.4
Robert DavidsonTEN5411006812012551110.2836167.2
Dexter BurksWAS66100002201247779.550183.5
Sammy AlonzoKCY531000021201212625.212625.2
Anthony ConnellSFO50000000201211222.411222.4
Kaleb MurrayCAR66000000201216026.716026.7
Lewis HinesNOS53000001320125210.45210.4
Randal ArmstrongDEN500000099201218537.018537.0
Myles RossSEA550000043201291.891.8
Reuben OrtegaNJY55000000201225551.025551.0
Lamont LeeTBY66000000201216427.316427.3
Harrison AlexanderHOU65000000201217128.517128.5
Jason McSwainGBY6200000116201210217.010217.0
Elias FlowersTBY660000010201224941.524941.5
Chase BorregoPHI66010000201239565.839565.8
Trent MadoreDAL61000006201230851.330851.3
Doug WebsterDAL550000027201226352.629959.8
Ivan WrightTBY6000002102201234757.834757.8
Levi PattersonOAK650000039201232053.332053.3
Keegan UhlIND620000248201231252.031252.0
Carlos NalenSDO54000009201200.05410.8
Brayden LeeGBY63000001201249482.349482.3
Griffin FauSEA55000000201218336.618336.6
Edgar GaytanARI6000002130201212120.212120.2
Brett TrappHOU600100184201224340.524941.5
B.J. BrumfieldGBY65000000201228146.828146.8
Vincent MelvinNOS520000016201210220.410220.4
Trenton StraightCAR660000025201250684.355993.2
Jimmy HernandezARI6001003106201218130.218130.2
Jackie BanksCAR66000000201222938.222938.2
Alex BitkowskiPHI66000005201226644.326644.3
Johnnie FairDAL6600001145201212821.312821.3
Chris McClaryNED50000001102012183.6183.6
Ryan ShepardBAL66000000201234257.034257.0
Marco BlackburnCLE540000014201213627.232865.6
Seth BeckerARI660000028201213422.313422.3
Emmitt ThorpeIND2000000800900.000.0
Matt KaplanDEN52000003711820741.420741.4
Diego RedsteerMIN530000001189719.49719.4
Eduardo MarshallCAR6100000011822337.222337.2
Keegan WoltersLAS6600000011822838.022838.0
Gustavo TuckerMIN55500001610622945.822945.8
Isaiah RoseARI664100001067913.27913.2
Eddie BernerHOU664000001067612.77612.7
Antoine BeckerMIA654000042106386.325943.2
Sam GilesSFO5530000010617234.417234.4
Griffin MundyMIA6031000010644173.544173.5
Donald DelgadoWAS63220035710628547.528547.5
Joel WolfeSEA5021000010618236.418236.4
Vince EverettDET5521000910611122.211122.2
Cole LoyGBY662000001067111.87111.8
Amari RobinsonTEN612000110610614223.714223.7
Henry HockmanGBY652000412910625141.837963.2
Deion GibbonsNYK50200034910638777.438777.4
Tyrus SinclairBAL6020000010619031.719031.7
William KempNOS53110004010621042.023446.8
Juan CurtisDAL6611000010611419.011419.0
Demetrius SchwartzLAS6610000510614624.317128.5
Ian BrownBAL3310000010621672.021672.0
Jeffery EllisonLAS66110012310636861.336861.3
Chandler GrantDEN511000176106459.039679.2
Amos DevineBUF6311000010634257.034257.0
Victor GodfreyJAX42100018410612631.523057.5
Ruben TateNJY5510000810612124.212124.2
Theodore RiversNED5111000010621342.621342.6
Bob BradyATL65110003310642470.742470.7
Rich RaymondPIT5510000010620140.220140.2
Hardy GomezHOU601000110110614223.729549.2
Hardy LaneBAL651000211710618230.347479.0
Everett SpradlinWAS60100009510600.030651.0
Carlos GrierPHI6610000010630450.730450.7
Amari TurnerCLE551100001069318.69318.6
Aidan SimsCLE54100002910642384.642384.6
Dalton WilkesBUF6410000610621636.021636.0
Cornell StithOAK661000001066310.56310.5
Floyd CooleyBUF621100210010649482.358597.5
Ross ColeLAS62100008510635459.035459.0
Zachary NoelSDO55100002610616833.636372.6
Joe BennettCIN6010001551068414.08414.0
Alfredo FosterNYK55110003010633366.633366.6
Peter MusgroveTEN55100002106648129.6648129.6
Dean BiedermanWAS601000171106579.5579.5
Kelvin RodgersATL66000022910614624.314624.3
Wes LeisureNJY500000084106367.221843.6
Brent CookNYK5500000010619539.019539.0
Terrance JassoOAK6600000010626444.026444.0
Winston EdwardsNOS5500000110614028.014028.0
Donnell MadduxLAS6000001113106508.316727.8
Fernando LaneyPHI62000001210600.0437.2
Nathan BensonWAS660000812410600.0376.2
Bryson OverhauserIND6300000010613422.313422.3
Lenny FreysingerPHI6600000010612020.012020.0
Preston HornHOU660000001067111.87111.8
J.R. IssaNED55000003210633066.036172.2
Josh BartonCIN660000048106457.515525.8
Sawyer McIntyreHOU61010104410600.010517.5
Maxwell WrittBUF65011188210600.0132.2
Morris McWilliamsTEN66000401810600.09215.3
Isaac MartinOAK3000004561069632.09632.0
Cameron NicholsPIT44010004110615037.515037.5
Craig LegetteMIN52010002010615831.616533.0
Marquis GuthrieDEN5100000010614629.214629.2
Nate MullerIND610002913810611619.311619.3
Damon DibbleJAX65000005110637061.737061.7
Devin LilesWAS6300001561068614.38614.3
Johnnie LampkinCAR3201100310600.04916.3
Jon CernyPIT60000015610622437.326944.8
Erik BlackburnMIA610000013310615926.515926.5
Martin LambuthSEA5000000010632264.432264.4
Danny RoseKCY550000127106569113.8569113.8
Drew ShamCHI6600000110614924.814924.8
Gage SnyderGBY65011001610600.0538.8
Vernon KimbroughSDO54010079610600.0479.4
Wayne LeggeBUF62000071411068614.38614.3
Roderick HodgesCAR6000000143106467.7467.7
Scott LucasARI5000000310631262.431262.4
Bill PrestonKCY220000071065125.58844.0
Tristan RichardsonDET54000204510600.05911.8
Andre KielCIN66000007110600.0498.2
Axel MelinoNED5500001401065811.65811.6
Avery SchindlerSEA500000001066212.46212.4
Darren CareyMIA41000001410671.871.8
Carson DragonajtysGBY65000026510612020.012020.0
Weston NyboBUF520000074106183.6459.0
Jerrian StuartCLE5500000231066112.26112.2
Rusty SchreinerIND6500000111069115.29115.2
Myles SutterPHI66010201110600.0498.2
Bruce AkroydSEA5403110510600.0255.0
Timothy GuthrieNED5400000010625050.025050.0
Warren TjandranegaraMIN50000002110616633.216633.2
Trent StephensonJAX600000031068914.88914.8
Francisco KornegaySDO50000019010617334.617334.6
Justics HunterPHI6000002108106427.0427.0
Shaun SumterSFO5500000941065611.25611.2
Gene GodfreyJAX6500000710618530.818530.8
Zach McSherryTBY66000035810618130.218130.2
Mo WellsOAK650000614110624540.824540.8
Buddy PenberthyCHI6000001111106294.838363.8
Jeffery HopperMIN5301000510610020.010621.2
Grady JongelingATL61010004510620734.520734.5
Francisco CurtisSFO5300000110618136.218136.2
Duane FennoCHI6501110910600.0264.3
Marlon ComptonLAS66000002010600.06911.5
Broderick CheungARI66010004110600.019632.7
Fernando MeierLAS64000003910651886.351886.3
Alfredo ReedNED5000000691066412.86412.8
Graham OliverCLE200000035106-3-1.5-3-1.5
Miguel MathisSDO55000011210615430.815430.8
Jim BurgessCHI6600000110610317.210317.2
Archie HustonMIN500000001066513.06513.0
Carson BriertonBAL610000114710619532.519532.5
J.T. GrahamBAL1000000281063131.03131.0
Devan NewhartCLE51010015210613627.213627.2
Brad WirthPIT500000044106346.8346.8
Jerry WallaceTEN6502100610600.0233.8
Corbin AsherOAK66000113810600.0559.2
Tito YoonDAL6200000510600.06410.7
Keith StallworthDET55011001610600.05210.4
Kurt BushCIN55000101810600.0316.2
Javier MaloneBUF64000004010614223.714223.7
Randy WalshWAS600000113410618631.018631.0
Irving SandersMIN20000024710610050.0277138.5
Allen ViolaARI6600000910638363.838363.8
Omar BaxterMIA6101000151068714.59616.0
Brant StantonTEN66000021431066310.56310.5
Quinn Compton---200000027106157.5157.5
Elijah LeeOAK300000271063511.73511.7
Keegan DuffyCIN60010000106437.2437.2
Connor WoodsNYK55000003010620941.820941.8
Amos ShannonSEA55010014110611723.411723.4
Sam ChatterleyGBY40000016510682.082.0
Karl StephensonPHI660000001068514.28514.2
Daquan HogansBUF62000005210600.031051.7
Wendell HowardMIN5000002107106489.67515.0
Miguel PomraningDAL6000002101106488.0488.0
Lenny GodzikCHI60000029710629749.529749.5
Braden BoehlerSFO5102100710600.0163.2
Donovan WhaleyWAS6600000410600.013121.8
Brett BarlowJAX66000102910600.06410.7
Shannon RicklesATL63000001710600.0437.2
Corbin FlaniganCHI66000001210600.0274.5
Todd FertwagnerDET4300011771065413.529874.5
Jonah CurtisTEN6200012811068213.716828.0
Warren GardnerTBY60000000106447.3447.3
Alonzo HerndonBAL5300000301068917.88917.8
Edwin KaplanKCY4200000211069223.018746.8
Blaine RasmussenCIN60000006210611419.011419.0
Ruben JoynerNOS520000499106193.8193.8
Elliot EdmondARI66000005710611218.711218.7
Clayton HortonCLE54011001210600.06713.4
Clay PassSFO55000148300200.000.0
Sammy CarswellNOS5300000500200.000.0
Marvin RobbinsIND66700000000508.3508.3
Lawrence LakeSEA556100000007715.47715.4
Scottie HumbleMIA65400000000193.2193.2
Cameron FulcherCLE504001312800012024.025150.2
Freddie MarshallSEA5030001116000397.822745.4
Wesley BensonNOS5530000000012825.612825.6
Xavier AndersenPIT65300018600000.035959.8
Rick TateBAL66200000000355.8355.8
Garrett WolfJAX6620000000014924.814924.8
Eric FeenstraWAS60200002800000.013121.8
Devon DavidsonNOS53200004100034068.034068.0
Dana DurhamSDO5520000000011723.411723.4
Harry PhillipsSFO532000039000525105.0525105.0
Juan ReillyCLE51210000000531106.2531106.2
Evan BrewerBAL60210011330007512.518430.7
Seth CraneCIN62200007800000.046878.0
Ross Armenta---522001150000499.830460.8
Joshua SheldonTBY63200127800000.029348.8
Raul RamaswamiATL442000000006015.06015.0
Phillip BrandonARI6021000000022737.822737.8
Ezra BarlowNYK54200012000014529.014529.0
Fred RoscoePIT2110000000084.084.0
Mitchell FitzgeraldJAX101000000001818.01818.0
Ernie HattonTEN661000000006110.26110.2
Dashawn NelsonPIT5510000000018136.218136.2
J.C. FrysingerLAS6610000000018130.218130.2
Frederick SkrepenakCHI601000010007212.07212.0
Mitchell SprinczMIA6511001440009015.036961.5
Rico HeathTBY60100011070008614.38614.3
Tevin RasnicCAR60100006200000.030050.0
Micah PaigeTBY6610000000022337.222337.2
Cornell BoldinDET501000000008016.08016.0
Karl UpshawDEN52100001700000.07815.6
Damien HeemskerkSDO5010000000014228.414228.4
Lincoln TyreeMIN5310000280009218.49218.4
Walter CopelandBAL601000312200010517.510517.5
Louis RasmussenDET511000010008917.88917.8
Ruben LeBlondARI601000010400091.515926.5
Oliver HancockNJY551100000007414.87414.8
Vinny MerridayOAK66100005000000.08013.3
Martin CurtisCIN66110000000437.2437.2
Artie ArbuckleyKCY501100312500011222.411222.4
Kent DonovanDAL6010016146000294.8637106.2
Stephen DunnBAL6110000000028547.528547.5
Sammie CoxATL60100019400000.0538.8
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY3110000000000.000.0
D.J. AbramsATL321000000006020.06020.0
Wyatt KidwellCIN4010000670008020.08020.0
Charlie ClemonsDEN5310000000018136.218136.2
Trenton StinsonATL601000053000508.3508.3
Jackie GardnerPHI5010000330009418.89418.8
Randy ZitnikOAK61100001000014524.214524.2
Tommy McCreaNYK50100006000357.0357.0
Mel ReichenbergKCY5212000730006913.86913.8
Moe SanteDEN50100002900017434.817434.8
Tyrus KennedyTEN20100013600000.0147.0
Clay HallSDO53100017500000.016132.2
Ethan HustonDEN55000000000357.0357.0
Malcolm ParrishOAK6100000000010417.310417.3
Amos ShayeSEA5501000000000.000.0
Leonardo GordonSFO50010004400000.000.0
Nate LinkerNOS54010003900000.010.2
Elijah ColeTBY3001000400000.072.3
Kai FinchGBY210100042000157.5157.5
Allen FlowersATL65000004800016026.718130.2
Mickey ComptonMIA62010004800000.000.0
Byron SchulzGBY6601000800000.000.0
Bert BlairTEN620100110600000.000.0
Mario KnightNYK500001511700010220.410220.4
Carson FulcherIND66000004600022537.522537.5
Claude PolasekCIN55000002000017535.017535.0
Mickey CooperDEN5301000110007014.07314.6
Graham TubbsIND42010001700000.000.0
Wendell ShepherdKCY5201000400000.051.0
Lukas WatsonTEN620100111500000.000.0
Larry TylerMIN500000511400017134.217134.2
Cooper ColesNOS2000001380006432.06432.0
Giovanni BurnsOAK6001000117000223.7223.7
Malachi JankowskiLAS60010000000549.0549.0
Nicolas IdomirBUF5100002950005511.05511.0
Lamont LangATL6601000000015125.215325.5
Cornell BottomsMIN520000027000418.218537.0
Buddy PuentePHI6000012103000376.244373.8
Archie KolodzikTBY6601000100018530.818530.8
Trenton OrtonNYK5501000000000.000.0
Ty BriggsARI6501000200000.000.0
Branden AuJAX61000005100015225.315225.3
Marco IngramBAL60000011350006611.06611.0
Joe KennedyCLE5301000000022344.622344.6
Martin McDonaldMIN110000010003838.03838.0
Peyton ClarkTEN620100030000559.28414.0
Josiah MeggettGBY600000010007512.57512.5
Brock BernardNOS5501001700000.000.0
Fred LugarBAL66020069000000.000.0
Carter DuncanCHI66010077500000.0101.7
Marquis ManardMIN55010003500000.000.0
Bobby DuncanARI6501000300000.000.0
Victor BoyleJAX62010101100000.000.0
Bennett MeierWAS600201912300000.0101.7
Malachi NelsonPHI60010009800000.000.0
Brody SewellMIN550100410700000.000.0
Victor GarrisonOAK63010105800000.000.0
Colin ArmisteadKCY55000002200000.05711.4
Daniel WeberTBY44010125400000.000.0
Caiden ThomasLAS61000008400000.030751.2
Fred HorowitzOAK63000006300033956.533956.5
Sammie TrentDET5400003940007715.47715.4
Corbin MontgomeryBUF600000165000498.2498.2
Thurman JolleySDO55000002600027454.827454.8
Jamaal HodgesARI110000090004646.04646.0
Seth ManculichGBY6300000100018430.718430.7
Ross RiddockARI66010024000000.000.0
Jared DelgadoSEA5501000000000.000.0
Liam KennedyJAX66010005600000.000.0
Kyle HowenMIA6401000200000.000.0
Johnathan ShelloMIN32010101500000.072.3
Riddick LaneCLE51010239500000.000.0
Jacob PfaffHOU62010009400000.000.0
Leo JonesCHI66010025500000.000.0
Frankie BenvenisteDET52000018400000.020040.0
Moe DansbyPIT62000104900000.08914.8
Billy AustinNOS55000001000000.05310.6
Kelly MurphyWAS320000000007324.37324.3
Travis MillerIND2100001260004824.04824.0
Wade DunnHOU6100000000021035.021035.0
Buddy StampsCIN600000000008614.38614.3
Justics SerbickiGBY6100004125000579.511018.3
Eddie EllardJAX40000000000389.5389.5
Gustavo TiffeeLAS600000314700010818.010818.0
Bryan WicklandSEA2200000000010150.510150.5
Alexander RatliffPIT3000000200017056.717056.7
Marvin GiancursioDET5500000500010320.610320.6
Myron PriceDEN4000000220006416.06416.0
Ruben PattonNED5000001570006212.46212.4
Parker EngelbergerIND6000000000010918.210918.2
Lorenzo CuthbertLAS60010005300000.0101.7
Cristian HenryPHI6601000000000.000.0
Grant KirchhofOAK66010005400000.000.0
Van SaavedraNYK5501000000000.000.0
Roderick LegginMIN54010012100000.000.0
Wes KeyserTEN6601000000000.000.0
Robbie MaloneyCAR6101000500000.091.5
Floyd PhillipsHOU63010005000000.000.0
Joshua DennisSEA54010002200000.000.0
Colin WilliamsBAL6301000400000.061.0
Malik MosserBUF62010133400000.000.0
Dusty FultonCHI64010114600000.0172.8
Willie DonaldCAR66010101000000.000.0
Malik FrederickMIA62010008500000.0162.7
Colin BriggsMIN55000102900000.012625.2
Bo RoseMIN5501000900000.030.6
Logan AlexanderNED5500000000021943.821943.8
Tanner KozlowskiDEN54000003600012725.412725.4
Vernon BakerMIA610100183000305.0305.0
Conrad FilbyDET320000000004113.74113.7
Eddie AndersonSFO5200001390009018.09018.0
Wes BerkhoferCIN66010009500000.000.0
Terrell DuffyKCY220000030003216.03216.0
Brandon DodgeCHI600000213800010317.210317.2
Garrett PenderMIN5500000000020741.420741.4
Terrence KevorkianDEN440000020000369.014135.3
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU66000002200021535.834357.2
Alexander VargasTEN6601000000000.000.0
Nathan BenoitMIA66010003000000.000.0
Joey RobbinsPIT66010297800000.000.0
Joseph LyonMIN5501000000000.000.0
Dan WarrenWAS66010004400000.000.0
Owen HantschelIND3101000900000.000.0
Jonathan HartmanKCY55010004400000.0122.4
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY6601000800000.000.0
Alfredo BartonHOU6601020800000.000.0
Gene WagonerNOS53010104100000.000.0
Edgar HolbertSFO5401010400000.0122.4
Gordon MetzCIN620101010000000.000.0
Eddie StenstromBUF2201000500000.0157.5
Leon OsbornBAL43010104100000.000.0
Caleb BellandoBUF11000001000000.04040.0
Lance WhittSFO5101000700000.000.0
D.J. FlynnBAL660101010600000.000.0
Emmett WeedmanNJY55000002800000.06412.8
Cornell HughesNED50010021170008116.28116.2
Charles RichardsonATL60000049600016327.216327.2
Calvin AlstonSFO5300000000032364.632364.6
Wade BarberIND6501002113000355.8355.8
Carlton ChapmanSFO5500000000027154.227154.2
Alfredo JeffreyNYK5401000240009318.69318.6
Marquis GillGBY6100000000012220.312220.3
Corey SewardNJY54000025800010220.410220.4
Lance MaxwellIND6200000980008113.58113.5
Kelly SpringsJAX6000000390006410.76410.7
Rusty MeyerCIN6600001840006210.36210.3
Harold HillSEA3300001390005719.013745.7
Ernie GerhardtNYK51000008000016232.4510102.0
J.B. MasonTEN6300001710006510.86510.8
Martin LyleSFO400000000007819.57819.5
Shane QuackenbushARI6500000300019833.019833.0
Ted NomelliniJAX5500000000012124.212124.2
Horace CoxKCY4300001520004210.523458.5
Bob HelfensteinNOS41010002300000.000.0
Arnold DuggerWAS66030014400000.000.0
Jesse HeathNOS5501000000000.000.0
Sammie DurhamBUF6501020600000.000.0
Leonard BradyCHI6602000100000.000.0
Rod LindbladPHI66010303700000.000.0
Ryan FichialosDAL6601000200000.000.0
Dakota FinleyIND63010001000000.0101.7
Geoff AlstonIND63010002800000.091.5
Donnie LucasTEN66010101300000.0396.5
Aidan KrugerCIN61010005100000.030.5
Lionel BuchananPHI620000110500000.0549.0
Vince KohbergerCLE53010203700000.000.0
Louis CiccantMIA64000005400000.0498.2
Deion LeighIND600100110000000.000.0
Everett ReeseSFO550000510900000.020741.4
Thomas StevensonBUF63010004000000.000.0
Allen HandJAX66000008000000.034657.7
Luke WoodardTBY66010028900000.000.0
Jamie LinkCIN660103011500000.020.3
Earl ShamDET54010101400000.000.0
Troy RenfroPHI60010001100006410.76410.7
Buddy ClaytonGBY63000015900015225.356994.8
Larry HinesCLE32000002100000.08428.0
Marquis NomoSEA40000005900015939.834586.3
Raul CarlsonWAS600000000006611.06611.0
Wesley KuhlmannOAK50000005800030.614829.6
Floyd WagnerBAL540000080005511.07414.8
Duane StricklandOAK44000024100013934.813934.8
Thomas HaygoodDEN3201000000000.000.0
Horace KramerATL66010004100000.000.0
Irving WittJAX54010156900000.061.2
Brian BrooksPHI64010101300000.000.0
Johnathan OsborneWAS6401000500000.000.0
Malcolm NixonMIN5501011110700000.0122.4
Alfred BooreOAK500101311800000.081.6
Luke WoodardGBY64010117100000.000.0
Donte GainesNED54000107100000.031863.6
Harry de la RosaJAX63010005800000.0569.3
Grayson CollinsSFO50000007600000.014929.8
Christian HarperSFO55000103100000.05210.4
Trent MooreTEN64010102700000.000.0
Carter HatcherIND66000104600000.039766.2
Wes ManalangIND400100175000235.8235.8
Orlando HudsonKCY5200000370008316.68316.6
Brant MartinezARI600000000008814.78814.7
Steven GulbrandsenDET55010021300045290.445290.4
Zack HeitzNOS510000000006813.66813.6
Maxwell RayburnDEN50010021120005611.25611.2
Pat ManningPIT6600000600023439.023439.0
Randy DalyOAK600000075000559.2559.2
Arnold CressATL610000093000508.3508.3
Norm StongeTBY6000002129000579.5579.5
J.R. McKeownLAS630000035000518.5518.5
Mackenzie GassmanHOU6000000000025843.025843.0
Dylan ShepherdPIT210000060005125.55125.5
Earnest RhodesOAK62000000000447.3447.3
Axel FrieswykATL6500000110008714.58714.5
Zachary BatistaWAS6500000000014924.814924.8
Kelly BlanchetteJAX30010007400000.000.0
Edwin SidesDAL6502000600000.000.0
Maxwell LoweOAK65010001800000.000.0
Brock LegettePIT64010006300000.000.0
B.J. HatcherHOU6601000700000.071.2
Jermaine AndersonSEA50010037000000.000.0
Cooper JassoPHI41010016000000.000.0
Everett MaloneyCAR65010002600000.050.8
Alejandro MorrisJAX60010006300000.000.0
Nickolas JeffersonNYK50000002800000.05410.8
Cesar HaganPIT65010126100000.0142.3
Kris HowardOAK63010101000000.071.2
Frankie PazCAR5000000000010821.610821.6
Ray RogersBUF6000000900012020.012020.0
Mitch SatchwellSDO400100168000235.8235.8
Carlos BanksNJY500100284000153.0153.0
Trenton SpencerDEN530000000009218.49218.4
Leland WrightDEN220000000003718.53718.5
Brenden RayburnKCY32010000000103.3165.3
Clayton BaxterPIT62000001390006510.86510.8
Cooper SuttonKCY510000049000357.0357.0
Quinn HortonPHI60000009100000.09115.2
Tim SheetsHOU50000001500000.015330.6
Antonio CovingtonNYK50010123900000.000.0
Tommy VanceCIN66010026000000.000.0
Alec StoverHOU5402000600000.000.0
B.J. BrewerBUF66010001500000.020.3
Lonnie WickmanOAK50010003200000.000.0
Frankie GodfreyTBY40010027200000.000.0
Reuben SmythNOS50010016600000.000.0
Harold HatcherPIT51010006300000.000.0
Leslie HawkeyDAL62010008900000.000.0
Preston ColtharpARI41000003600000.016040.0
Clyde KnightDEN1101000300000.000.0
Jared LincolnATL66010001400000.000.0
Seth PowellDET54010001500000.020.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software