League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Gustavo TuckerMIN9922314966.8160710.797.2155155261100.8
Juan CurtisDAL101036323464.5266511.397.3470236431100.6
Fred RoscoePIT321278869.3105011.938.273663172100.1
Kaleb MurrayCAR9933720360.2249212.287.397522531398.6
Ken HooverNED9941927064.4301611.177.207825742898.6
Isaiah RoseARI9933120561.9244211.917.388219632496.0
Nicolas PlankBUF9931120265.0220610.927.096115531195.1
Lamont LeeTBY9924816064.5163610.236.60469121193.7
Lawrence LakeSEA9929217760.6213112.047.305617732192.4
Ethan HustonDEN9928019870.718959.576.777510625092.2
Scottie HumbleMIA9828918463.7217911.847.5471151027189.4
Carlos GrierPHI9827616860.9185011.016.707516920086.4
Ruben TateNJY8719612161.712099.996.174610516185.6
Garrett WolfJAX8619712362.4138211.247.02707521284.6
Tyrus BartonCHI9931919460.8222711.486.9849151036384.5
Wesley BensonNOS9923813858.0158511.496.664912632084.4
Eddie BernerHOU9932919860.219399.795.894411423182.9
Dana DurhamSDO9934920659.0235011.416.7343161134381.4
Wayne SampsonWAS7726214956.9166611.186.36529521179.4
Martin CurtisCIN991295744.282314.446.38736113077.7
Gilbert BattleKCY8823314361.4150110.506.44478823077.2
Sam GilesSFO9927614954.0185012.426.70718527077.1
Amari TurnerCLE9929515251.5192412.666.527511623176.1
Marvin RobbinsIND101035221460.819138.945.4348131019175.8
Cole LoyGBY9930818058.4188110.456.11838725275.4
Dashawn NelsonPIT551579158.08879.755.65373212075.0
Shaun FabbrizziNYK7726715457.7165710.766.21755625072.9
Cornell StithOAK9930818158.8185210.236.01417927171.5
Rick TateBAL9940220350.5240511.855.9848121228366.6
Ernie HattonNJY9934518653.9211311.366.1260101531264.1
J.C. FrysingerLAS9936219453.6194410.025.374651029062.2
Raul RamaswamiATL551397755.47249.405.2137279053.7
Vince EverettDET9951422042.8254711.584.9645111744351.8
D.J. AbramsATL541447250.06679.264.6335287044.5

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fred RoscoePIT3215746.7588.29382873.72360.5556282
Wayne SampsonWAS77281450.01047.43613557.43049.2911912727
Scottie HumbleMIA98402460.01757.29684261.83145.61102614733
Carlos GrierPHI98432865.12197.82704564.33144.3106147911
Juan CurtisDAL1010593762.72647.14915358.23942.9126169813
Nicolas PlankBUF99351851.41226.78916369.23942.91012719328
Gilbert BattleKCY88271659.31006.25694362.32840.678168014
Ethan HustonDEN99402460.01546.42745168.93040.5882215332
Kaleb MurrayCAR99633860.33308.68743750.02939.2137138016
Cornell StithOAK99251456.0956.79996262.63838.4951710811
Ken HooverNED99603965.02987.64845160.73238.11511710130
Isaiah RoseARI99392256.41456.59573052.62136.8126106919
Dashawn NelsonPIT55171164.7484.36482654.21735.4496426
Lamont LeeTBY99301756.71106.47734561.62534.2802114124
D.J. AbramsATL5416743.8547.71381847.41334.238168
Lawrence LakeSEA99462758.71927.11714259.22433.81032314010
Tyrus BartonCHI99462350.01335.78714462.02433.811612737
Cole LoyGBY99291655.2986.13945255.33133.091179416
Vince EverettDET99391333.31179.001155547.83732.2124168917
Gustavo TuckerMIN99523261.52126.63503060.01632.074126818
Wesley BensonNOS99261661.51167.25723143.12331.98214778
Ernie HattonNJY99281139.3756.82904448.92831.1951710930
Marvin RobbinsIND1010362569.41887.521056561.93230.5872113519
Dana DurhamSDO99352160.01547.33793848.12430.41242314711
Martin CurtisCIN999555.6408.00431841.91330.238118113
Garrett WolfJAX86161062.5696.90542851.91629.6592213214
Rick TateBAL99362158.31899.001024241.23029.4118136515
Eddie BernerHOU99281864.31448.001025856.93029.4992011820
Amari TurnerCLE99411843.91347.44964951.02728.178149214
Shaun FabbrizziNYK77261453.8553.93753344.02128.067139124
Ruben TateNJY87351954.3924.84553156.41527.3601710517
J.C. FrysingerLAS99331236.4877.251025755.92726.59695520
Sam GilesSFO99371848.61669.22743344.61925.791271608
Raul RamaswamiATL5513538.5214.20321546.9515.63311628

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Levi SabanPIT992109804.67619311023.2966100.047264
Harry PhillipsSFO971859134.9468618392.179444.448315
Juan ReillyCLE912067933.8563019331.74211047.642233
Grayson MarchantCHI991237926.44364321334.165360.040264
Alec BorrelliNJY931947824.0337731872.81261246.251254
Roman EllisDEN931507595.0675827953.52411946.336173
Colton SawyerMIN921377145.21805311444.65321650.051203
D.J. BabinCIN981986903.4860410505.003266.730142
Bill SchneiderDAL1001386734.8828415704.675120.045271
Robert DavidsonTEN981526364.1847218462.5619736.835251
Lionel BurkhammerNOS921446244.3336516583.6315746.733263
Floyd CooleyBUF931086185.7254216784.884250.030191
Tre ShepardSEA991546133.9833317754.419666.733202
Edwin FletcherMIA981076025.6375815221.4722100.031212
Ken DownsCAR951345764.3035610474.7010880.031151
Demetrius StooleWAS991335634.2342418362.009555.633201
Griffin MundyMIA90945635.99325181246.8977100.035201
Phillip FayoHOU981444823.3535411322.919555.627120
Deion GibbonsNYK931004624.6251110121.2010660.026171
Devon DavidsonNOS971094584.2020112342.837457.121131
Devon HarkinIND1041434533.1724116392.445240.023150
Fernando MeierLAS971104434.032921290.755240.024160
Brayden LeeGBY961214423.6546115362.4017741.229181
Bob BradyATL961164303.7131210282.80261038.532200
Fred HorowitzOAK96923954.2955015251.674125.017111
Randal CooleyBAL981003933.9357212383.175360.025141
Eddie DeneheyDAL10101073773.5215421723.4322940.92770
Sammy AlonzoKCY961033473.3726314594.217342.91870
Earl SchafferJAX881193262.7424421341.627571.423140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Danny RoseKCY991639558.3114612.067.03458476634946.7218
Thurman GryboskiPHI10101498154.495511.796.41352758635342.2105
Vincent StrongDET991837038.385812.264.692224172353734.1114
Braxton GrantMIA98996969.799214.3810.02319717331031.9144
Dexter BurksWAS991026664.771110.776.97178364335129.1103
Shannon MasonNED99916369.275612.008.31229336142521.4122
Matt CottrillMIA98865867.461710.647.17154334627731.082
R.J. WhitfieldTBY99885865.961310.576.97242425431128.381
Steven GulbrandsenDET991455840.088915.336.132524501153827.0204
Jacob GrudichCAR99895460.770713.097.94243433833326.7132
Trenton StraightCAR99795063.376715.349.71224756934822.7113
Tyrell MiddletonBUF96744966.254911.207.42207334330524.391
Charles FoleyCHI99904954.456411.516.27128413326234.482
Alexander LinquistPIT99754864.04148.635.52114264836520.560
Amos DevineBUF94644773.457212.178.94306462221130.3101
Arturo KanuWAS99684667.64289.306.29177525827724.551
Chase BorregoPHI1010704665.760513.158.64294384332721.470
Lamont WilkinsTEN1091034644.749110.674.77174472338127.070
Albert MeadowsCHI99794557.061813.737.82223497429327.0122
Levi PattersonOAK98824554.951511.446.28142304532924.971
Aidan SimsCLE98794557.064714.388.19235661715351.682
David LoganSDO99674567.248410.767.22103373436218.530
Donald DelgadoWAS96854451.852411.916.16186311430028.372
Brent SamuelsDAL1010724461.144410.096.17165523436020.070
Carson FulcherIND109814353.13548.234.3771213539020.820
Doug WebsterDAL99594372.961214.2310.37320326032118.4162
Jeffery EllisonLAS99814251.943810.435.41107361238720.960
B.J. BrumfieldGBY98684261.842910.216.31247362722929.781
J.R. IssaNED99534177.457614.0510.87325783018428.892
Peter MusgroveTEN65774153.265515.988.51206601320837.093
Cameron BreedenSDO90674161.256013.668.36226406123928.0110
Keegan WoltersLAS99874147.141810.204.80107461732726.660
Ryan ShepardBAL98904145.654313.246.03178303521242.5111
Junior NussmeierNOS94604066.758714.689.78170494422926.2151
William KempNOS97703955.747212.106.7466332316243.2110
Damon DibbleJAX98703955.746611.956.66168701425827.171
Mark FaithNJY99553970.956014.3610.18180436226420.8101
Blaine SimmonsARI88673856.749012.897.31209803325626.262
Marc DavidsonDAL1010643859.450113.187.83225703333319.270
Martin LambuthSEA90573866.757215.0510.04215324328120.3101
Thurman JolleySDO99783848.755014.477.05173432537121.0130
Timothy GuthrieNED98723852.849713.086.90165513422931.461
Brent CookNYK99553767.33629.786.58160381428219.530
Trent MadoreDAL101603761.743011.627.17190372617733.951
Mackenzie GassmanHOU93563766.139010.546.9699441319428.960
Ian BrownBAL66673653.738510.695.75103374524727.141
Calvin AlstonSFO97793645.642611.835.3962311526429.941
Carlton ChapmanSFO99653655.453514.868.23159423728223.091
Alfredo FosterNYK55493673.53339.256.80109261120124.461
Logan AlexanderNED99543564.837810.807.00218411334415.760
Tanner KozlowskiDEN97493571.438110.897.78163683123021.371
Griffin FauSEA99603456.73048.945.0741263129620.330
Fernando MeierLAS97653452.334610.185.32173390130921.070
Robert DavidsonTEN98563460.72336.854.16110270534216.420
Jackie BanksCAR99533464.238411.297.2585232233715.741
Nate MullerIND104603355.03119.425.18108273627222.130
Pat ManningPIT99503366.034210.366.84160370528117.830
Samuel SheaJAX99523261.547314.789.10204614425720.2101
Rusty SchreinerIND109553258.22698.414.8963272534715.910
Gene GodfreyJAX98513262.743313.538.49160481229417.372
Dalton WilkesBUF96503264.041012.818.20155613332315.550
Devan NewhartCLE91603253.335110.975.85131512420729.030
Henry HockmanGBY98513160.835111.326.88180831429217.541
Zach McSherryTBY99453168.932610.527.24141322524518.450
Zachary NoelSDO99543157.431810.265.8962352329518.320
Moe SanteDEN93463167.43079.906.67156691217226.740
Peyton ClarkTEN106723041.72638.773.6552331826227.531
Eddie DeneheyDAL1010473063.82839.436.0283314225918.140
Phillip FayoHOU98443068.22127.074.82137303419822.220
Oliver HancockNJY99563053.632510.835.8094283425122.352
Stephen DunnBAL92583051.738612.876.6665470819929.130
Connor WoodsNYK99453066.739013.008.67194752221720.740
Garrett PenderMIN99472961.739713.698.45239552016628.380
Brett TrappHOU93492959.234812.007.10190363229516.660
Joe KennedyCLE93712839.431611.294.4576351429324.240
Reuben OrtegaNJY99492857.133612.006.86177462421422.951
Scott LucasARI80532852.845616.298.60188822421324.990
Deion GibbonsNYK93492857.12097.464.2778291323420.920
Levi SabanPIT99472859.630911.046.57196312522620.860
Erik BlackburnMIA91482756.32539.375.2720181623320.600
Elias FlowersTBY99412765.931711.747.73124274130313.540

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Thurman GryboskiPHI1010211361.91199.155.67442454.51431.850
Shannon MasonNED99171270.61169.676.82322475.01443.845
Danny RoseKCY99171058.8595.903.47492346.91428.655
Doug WebsterDAL99121083.3656.505.429666.7666.734
R.J. WhitfieldTBY9911981.8535.894.82251664.0936.030
Cameron BreedenSDO9015960.0788.675.205240.0240.027
Arturo KanuWAS9913861.5435.383.3110770.0440.022
Chase BorregoPHI101017847.1597.383.4712866.7758.335
Alexander LinquistPIT9910880.0435.384.30271763.01348.128
Charles FoleyCHI9921838.1435.382.0518950.0738.934
Aidan SimsCLE9811872.7597.385.36341852.91235.328
Vincent StrongDET9918844.4678.383.72471940.41327.743
Dexter BurksWAS999888.9577.136.33282175.01864.339
Braxton GrantMIA9811763.6578.145.18352262.91748.644
Phillip FayoHOU989777.8517.295.6711100.000.015
Trenton StraightCAR9914750.08912.716.36261661.51350.041
Tyrell MiddletonBUF9610660.0274.502.70261765.4934.625
Marc DavidsonDAL101011654.5477.834.27231669.61356.520
Elias FlowersTBY9911654.5528.674.7313969.2646.219
Junior NussmeierNOS948675.0325.334.00191368.41052.628
Eddie DeneheyDAL101010660.0355.833.5014750.0642.916
Timothy GuthrieNED9812650.0396.503.2513646.2538.523
Carlton ChapmanSFO9912650.07312.176.0821942.9419.025
Matt CottrillMIA9811654.5366.003.27181372.2950.036
Brent CookNYK997571.4142.802.0016850.0425.017
Nate MullerIND1048562.5479.405.8817741.2423.515
Albert MeadowsCHI9910550.0316.203.10191052.6526.331
Martin LambuthSEA906583.3428.407.009555.6222.229
Trent MadoreDAL1019555.6469.205.11201470.0840.021
Garrett PenderMIN999555.6357.003.896466.7466.720
Samuel SheaJAX996583.3316.205.1713753.8430.817
B.J. BrumfieldGBY9810550.0112.201.10231565.2834.823
Oliver HancockNJY9912541.7326.402.6714535.7321.418
Jackie BanksCAR996583.36112.2010.177114.300.020
Mark FaithNJY997571.4244.803.43171376.5952.926
Keegan WoltersLAS999555.6214.202.33321443.8515.623
Jacob GrudichCAR9913430.8174.251.31201365.01155.036
Reuben OrtegaNJY995480.0287.005.6015960.0426.717
Erik BlackburnMIA916466.7246.004.007571.4571.415
Ian BrownBAL666466.7399.756.50181055.6738.921
Levi PattersonOAK986466.7307.505.00321856.31237.530
Scott LucasARI807457.1225.503.149222.2222.219
Tanner KozlowskiDEN975480.0379.257.4011654.5436.416
Deion GibbonsNYK937457.1164.002.2912758.3541.77
Devan NewhartCLE9111436.4287.002.5517952.9635.316
Stephen DunnBAL927457.14611.506.57231147.8626.116
Brent SamuelsDAL101011436.4369.003.2713646.2323.114
Carson FulcherIND1097342.9155.002.14221359.1627.318
Griffin FauSEA999333.3289.333.1111763.6545.514
Gene GodfreyJAX986350.0103.331.6712650.0650.019
David LoganSDO994375.0124.003.00171164.7423.527
Dalton WilkesBUF968337.5217.002.6314857.1642.921
Connor WoodsNYK996350.0113.671.83151173.3320.015
Alfredo FosterNYK5533100.0134.334.339666.7666.716
Peter MusgroveTEN658337.5237.672.88251248.0936.030
Ryan ShepardBAL985360.0196.333.8010110.0110.027
William KempNOS973266.7136.504.3326934.6830.826
J.R. IssaNED994250.0115.502.7512866.7541.724
Blaine SimmonsARI8810220.084.000.805480.0480.027
Jeffery EllisonLAS997228.62311.503.29231460.9939.125
Donald DelgadoWAS967228.62512.503.57241354.21145.829
Amos DevineBUF945240.0136.502.60211990.51257.126
Rusty SchreinerIND1093266.72311.507.67241770.8833.313
Calvin AlstonSFO976233.3126.002.00221045.5627.326
Brett TrappHOU934250.0147.003.5014857.1535.718
Robert DavidsonTEN984250.063.001.5012541.7216.711
Zachary NoelSDO995240.073.501.4014642.9321.418
Pat ManningPIT998225.02010.002.5013538.5430.818
Mackenzie GassmanHOU933266.72512.508.33231356.5626.117
Joe KennedyCLE939111.11414.001.56211047.6314.314
Peyton ClarkTEN1064125.01717.004.2514642.9321.415
Thurman JolleySDO9911100.01212.0012.00281242.91035.727
Logan AlexanderNED994125.01010.002.509333.3222.215
Henry HockmanGBY984125.01414.003.5012650.0325.013
Zach McSherryTBY9911100.011.001.00161168.8743.816
Fernando MeierLAS975120.066.001.20161062.5425.013
Steven GulbrandsenDET993133.3-3-3.00-1.00281657.11035.739
Moe SanteDEN934125.000.000.0010660.0220.011
Damon DibbleJAX98400.000.000.00251352.0728.021
Lamont WilkinsTEN109300.000.000.00361541.71027.822
Levi SabanPIT99300.000.000.00100.000.014

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Alec BorrelliNJY933254116.90000.00
Donte GainesNED98271676.202242219.20
Freddie MarshallSEA902732211.90000.00
Seth CraneCIN94261716.601846225.71
Junior NussmeierNOS942654120.801436726.20
Hardy GomezHOU90262459.4023316.50
Cameron FulcherCLE90262318.90000.00
Evan BrewerBAL91261796.90000.00
Kent DonovanDAL1002529711.902660023.10
Clay HallSDO97251937.70000.00
Devon HarkinIND10424813.4048521.30
Vinny MerridayOAK99241205.00000.00
Henry HockmanGBY98231627.00000.00
Grayson CollinsSFO902331613.70000.00
Antoine BeckerMIA982226211.91000.00
Broderick CheungARI992033116.61000.00
Xavier AndersenPIT9519854.501950926.80
Horace CoxKCY65191276.70714320.40
Joshua SheldonTBY951927014.20410526.30
Colin BriggsMIN981930115.80000.00
Chandler GrantDEN951829716.512153325.40
Buddy PenberthyCHI9018824.601640825.50
Tevin RasnicCAR901821812.111231326.10
Nickolas JeffersonNYK90161066.60000.00
Quinn HortonPHI1001616410.30000.00
Donnell MadduxLAS7014997.102189.00
Sammie CoxATL9014835.90000.00
Frankie BenvenisteDET94111079.702046023.00
Allen HandJAX9911515.001645428.40
Carter HatcherIND1010000.002662324.00
Ernie GerhardtNYK92000.002348020.90
Buddy ClaytonGBY93000.002252924.00
Caiden ThomasLAS93000.002140219.10
Robert DavidsonTEN98000.002163930.41
Cristian BuckeyATL93000.002144921.40
Everett SpradlinWAS90000.002042621.31
Buddy PuentePHI100000.001955729.30
Mitchell SprinczMIA98000.001941421.80
Zachary NoelSDO99000.001840622.60
Hardy LaneBAL97000.001633020.60
Wes LeisureNJY90000.001436726.20
Everett ReeseSFO99000.001431822.70
R.J. WhitfieldTBY99000.001452537.52
Wesley KuhlmannOAK82000.001330723.60

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Cameron WolfSFO90232592.047101283.3000.0151788.2
Robbie LangDEN90232592.05191090.022100.0151883.3
Devon ThomasonBAL90232592.0587977.844100.0141593.3
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF90232979.354121866.71520.0202387.0
Stephen ColePIT90232979.350111668.81333.32424100.0
Calvin EdwardsDAL100222781.55481266.71425.0323591.4
Donte WynnGBY90212391.3578988.93475.0101190.9
Dave KristosikMIN90202483.3485862.5020.0262892.9
Brock DillsCAR90202483.353101376.94666.7333497.1
Jesse HauptCLE90202290.9497977.8010.0181994.7
Pat BreienTEN80192479.2514850.01333.31010100.0
Perry EmmonsCHI90192095.0485683.3000.0282996.6
Kris WolfeOAK90192095.05691090.033100.01010100.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY90192286.4555771.422100.0222395.7
Dustin MacWhirterNJY90192190.5494666.7000.0262796.3
Broderick RhodesNYK90181994.7454580.0010.01212100.0
Joel BlackburnARI80171989.5546875.03475.0242596.0
Theodore HardyJAX90172181.0554757.11425.0121392.3
Otis GriebNOS90172181.056111478.63560.0181994.7
Norbert UpshawLAS90161888.9474580.0000.099100.0
Harold CraneNED90151788.2546875.02366.7282996.6
Mike JacobsWAS90151788.2524666.722100.0232495.8
Brendan TefftDET90141593.3495683.3000.0131586.7
Andrew BartonSEA90131681.3514666.72366.72424100.0
Camden BradfordKCY90121770.6464850.0010.0171894.4
Kristopher KrausSDO90121392.3433475.0000.0212295.5
Gage CaldwellPHI100121580.0485862.5000.0282996.6
Corey ShantzHOU90111861.15441136.42366.7212295.5
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA90111384.6573475.022100.0343597.1
Otis Van PeltCIN9099100.04944100.0000.0141593.3

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Conner TatumCIN9077332543.2270935.26016
Kim HowardIND10069312945.3254536.96223
Moe SimonsonTEN10063298147.3224735.76218
Keith WittHOU9068295243.4256237.77424
Jerald ConwayCLE9060281947.0248141.46425
Lee AckerOAK9060276446.1222937.26522
Derek BarlowATL9059272746.2210635.76423
Cameron StuartLAS9058265745.8214336.96319
Zack ChaneyDET9060263243.9225137.56825
Miguel DrakeBAL9056257245.9212537.96319
Camden PowellKCY9058251643.4219337.85916
Amari BatesSEA9053247146.6202838.36719
Bo KianiSDO9056244843.7215438.56020
Derrick SutterSFO9050235147.0194538.96421
Kenneth SpencerNJY9049233847.7197540.36317
Grayson DurginJAX9055231442.1204737.25716
Caiden SanfordGBY9054230742.7189035.06223
Reggie OndesPHI10050229545.9193238.65718
Kai GeorgeNOS9047227048.3183439.06715
Ruben PrescottDEN9043210248.9176941.16624
Jordan EnglandTBY9045203445.2165136.76317
Francisco WhalenWAS9047202843.1167435.66118
Javier BronsonDAL10044200745.6171138.95918
Shawn HopperBUF9044199945.4174039.55916
Jace HaddadARI9044199045.2162837.05917
Reuben AssanieNED9040192548.1167341.85911
Carl CrowleyCAR9039176445.2149438.36411
Stanley BradfordNYK7041173842.4148636.26022
Nick LevinePIT9036166246.2141039.26514
Fernando MarshallCHI9035163946.8127736.56512
Marco JenkinsMIA9033154646.8121536.8669
John WidellMIN9031142145.8120638.96217

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Tristan RichardsonDET9894340.50202933260.820.8
Donnie LucasTEN101078190.00112793680.315.0
Alvin RainerBUF9977200.00002073490.017.4
Julio AndrewsKCY9969222.02312293252.216.8
Denzel DelgadoIND10966231.50212593411.015.1
Andre KielCIN9866190.02202393681.114.0
Myles SutterPHI101064163.50242382911.915.8
Caleb EllisIND10964181.00112423490.614.0
Leon BandhauerMIA9962240.00002253750.014.3
Nathaniel InskeepSFO9961170.00002413570.013.0
Fred WebbARI9861181.00101942540.817.9
Joey StuvaintsNED9960170.00002413150.013.8
Deon PerezDAL10960170.01112223450.613.6
Deion DelpCLE9960170.00002333520.013.2
Morris McWilliamsTEN101059184.00592803722.412.4
Vernon KimbroughSDO9659105.51142523052.513.4
Brody ForbesWAS9959200.00002373260.014.0
Wes MartinIND101059220.00002663750.012.6
Ethan RicksDEN9757300.00001893070.017.5
Josh HodgesNOS9957220.00101972870.316.3
Benjamin EickholtCLE9857201.00102223040.714.8
Bernie FunkDET9957210.00003053480.011.9
Shaun EllisBAL9856171.00002532550.414.6
Raul HodgesGBY8856182.51101972791.616.1
Butch SandilandsBAL9955181.50002272270.716.4
Mel KonklerDAL101055240.00002453890.012.5
Keith StallworthDET9955190.00003103500.011.2
Johnny SteenCAR9854190.00001893240.014.2
Francisco SheriffJAX9854230.50002102910.215.5
Ellis BravataMIA9953200.00202133350.613.3
Clayton HortonCLE9853151.00002293360.312.2
Ezra FisherNYK9952101.00102192470.813.5
Dave HollidayDEN9852120.00002252940.012.3
Isaiah HuttonARI9852150.01101752021.017.8
Broderick CheungARI9952120.00002283440.011.2
Clay PassSFO9951200.00002262770.014.1
Phillip SheldonGBY9851111.00202403011.011.6
Howard McTyerATL9951180.00002453170.012.3
Devonte TankNYK9951220.00002583240.012.5
Pat WeaverPHI101051220.00002383730.011.9
Tracy ReynoldsBUF9750192.00111933190.913.9
Alonzo DouglasATL9849190.00002092130.016.1
Corbin FlaniganCHI9949100.00001953550.010.7
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN9949190.00002433750.011.0
Hector ClementsPIT9948110.00002323240.010.6
Harris RichmondIND101048180.00002683750.010.3
Joseph JasonKCY9847200.00002112920.013.3
Trenton CoxSDO934760.00001972330.012.3
Randal DixonSEA9947220.01002533310.311.8
Jared LincolnATL9947120.00002263130.010.9
Mark HoroszowskiPIT9746140.00012082800.012.3
DeAndre MartinPHI101046180.00302372961.012.0
Marcos Morris Jr.NED9846191.00311981932.116.9
Emmett WeedmanNJY9944170.00102183120.311.5
Cedric KurowskiATL9944105.01512473273.410.3
B.J. HatcherHOU9944140.00312063420.910.6
Ed ThorntonNJY984490.00002122930.010.5
Lorenzo NewmanCLE9943100.00102333550.39.0
Trent MeekerTBY884330.00101972020.511.5
Warren WilkinsTBY954380.50021572430.212.9
Richard MetzgerTEN10743200.00002313310.011.2
Nathan BensonWAS9942250.00002563560.010.9
Kelly HawkinsNOS9942106.016152193204.110.8
Bo RoseMIN9942190.00001733310.012.1
D.J. FlynnBAL9942190.00002642950.010.9
Malcolm NixonMIN994290.00111633100.310.8
Devin BeaneLAS9942170.01002653170.310.1
Donald CashTBY9941170.00232312730.711.5
Devin OwensPHI101041140.00002252730.011.0
Troy HouckWAS9941120.51312563561.38.7
Phil ShawPIT9941130.00002333240.09.7
Rick EidsmoreDAL1094180.00002203420.08.7
Korey JohnsonWAS994180.00102092500.410.7
Norm KennedyARI9940110.00002383550.08.6
Gustavo NewhartSDO754080.00001561510.015.6
Gabe FergusonNYK9940100.00002332990.09.4
Trevor StoverCHI984080.00001802780.010.5
Daryl McDonaldKCY994024.00821952514.810.3
Everett MaloneyCAR9840101.00201732731.111.4
Jeremy FoulgerNYK7739170.00101742590.412.9
Brayden PurslowNED7739121.51021631781.415.4
Brendan TongueHOU653971.00001321850.514.8
Troy TripodiARI9539162.01521702663.013.1
Luke WoodardTBY993991.01102623400.98.1
Artie BurtonOAK7739120.00211612580.812.2
Brody SewellMIN9938110.00001803310.09.6
Omar SpruceLAS9638160.00301992611.111.7
Dennis HickeyHOU9938141.00102143850.58.8
Allen HandJAX993851.00102383500.67.5
Tommy VieaneATL9938120.00002062280.011.5
Frank WeaverNOS9538101.50001341890.815.3
Caiden ThomasLAS933780.00001301160.018.3
Billy AustinNOS993770.50001912880.29.3
Wally McCormickLAS993770.00102653270.37.4
Edgar HolbertSFO9637180.00101592140.514.7
Salvador GrennesOAK983770.01101512170.912.0
Douglas WebsterCHI9737100.50001632670.211.0
Marc FitzgeraldNJY7737110.00011292400.013.0
Chester HopperTBY9736110.00102162850.49.4
Willie DonaldCAR9836201.00101683000.712.2
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY9936202.048112372605.411.7
Charles BlackwellSEA993680.00002513250.07.6
Marlon ComptonLAS9936180.50102573280.59.3
Luke WoodardGBY9636110.00002182250.010.6
Orlando BradfordPIT9934255.02132242713.012.9
Robert RiversPIT9734115.00292122832.510.1
Bo BrothersNED9333103.00001411871.614.0
Christian CassidyPHI101031107.01722342815.39.3
Wesley WigginsCAR9931194.01881852854.611.5
Alfredo BartonHOU9831107.0315142053656.88.4
Cedric KeithDET9630143.52202102133.511.2
Maxwell WrittBUF862983.00211231782.813.3
Rod LindbladPHI101029108.0917112523739.17.5
Elliot NesmithSDO9928137.02732432526.39.7
Mickey MathisIND101028128.03952502896.98.9
Alvin DixonSDO7328133.00001371312.316.4
Lamont WatsonBAL9826114.031132141999.09.9
Sammy BuningDET9826185.53822773065.48.5
Louis GardnerSDO9626118.026152453095.28.1
Tucker ZimmermanSEA982553.021202292806.16.5
Nolan ReuberNED9724136.051041892588.19.6
Rodolfo HardyNJY992464.52762082645.17.3
K.C. DavisCLE982483.01132243411.56.2
Mackenzie CreechATL992453.02002072392.17.2
Butch HaneyOAK8823104.541812083038.77.3
Robbie WrightKCY9722125.02832103044.97.6
Corbin PalmerNYK772273.03601612434.97.9
Winston BerkholtzDAL101022106.5316152123397.57.0
Bobby KelleyPHI1042293.01321241923.610.8
Bernie VenderOAK932183.01781542394.68.1
Louie AhmadMIA992164.5310141943125.66.2
Ellis DawkinsNYK932064.00401661934.18.4
Everett ForbesWAS9520105.031141862647.27.8
Irving WittJAX872074.551211892727.96.8
Colby McCollomCIN981985.051492023357.26.0
Mel KoehlerSEA961954.0115201612199.17.4
Bradley HillSDO9918113.01761972414.67.3
Elias NykolaiszynBUF971873.00301672072.97.5
Kaden WestMIA931785.0116121262538.77.9
Dominique StephensonDET941764.00831752375.16.6
Sammy CarswellNOS951755.517121191867.39.0
Gene WagonerNOS9517106.548101461939.69.9
Spencer BuckleyMIA961763.01551392773.26.3
Marvin ArredondoPHI851676.01991552336.97.5
Jerry HamptonDAL1011623.0365811368.89.7
B.J. BrewerBUF991684.041431993326.65.3
Johnathan ShelloMIN751543.0042941734.08.2
Norman BuchananARI931513.01501402244.05.2
Spencer KaedingMIN991573.5313111642597.56.0
Ronald AlstonIND10914115.5113192323076.45.7
Timothy BentonPIT961475.5017141662359.66.6
Phil BakerHOU721315.0010731155.210.1
Spencer BrentlingerTBY951293.52831552385.76.2
J.T. DawsonGBY981264.05832232756.24.4
Stanley RingCIN961234.01201211166.08.0
Dean CurtisTEN1041294.511101782746.05.6
Jamal MooreDEN961163.51601591805.86.0
Henry CooperCHI961153.0612111352418.75.1
Dakota JosephBAL941185.01511501935.77.0
Jeff McClintockDEN971015.531251442328.84.4
Mercury KelleySFO931054.0214121392547.94.8
Robbie MaloneyCAR921004.0165991985.64.7
Doug GivensBUF921053.5052451545.59.3
Elliot AltmanIND1011034.00810971418.57.1
Rex HamptonCLE901033.0041921405.06.9
Gavin SutterCLE761073.01861312255.35.6
Stan RinkenbergNOS95953.50641141546.26.5
Harold BrysonPIT92854.5151881477.17.4
Cris WoodardLAS61813.0020651054.87.1
Albert NewsomNYK72733.03929612911.65.8
Jimmy DurhamSFO52703.0070521099.26.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Colin ArmisteadKCY98691021427088.6
Dennis HickeyHOU99459093438581.6
Donovan WhaleyWAS994186292832083.8
Bo RoseMIN9943082033186.3
Nathaniel InskeepSFO99439063135780.6
Louis CiccantMIA96425042128983.0
Billy AustinNOS99469023228876.3
Norm KennedyARI993440102535584.1
Hector ClementsPIT9930082532482.7
Troy TripodiARI95318081426688.4
Donnie LucasTEN1010385173636878.1
Tito YoonDAL106367162425481.6
Harry de la RosaJAX96319061625485.7
Rob AnthonyBUF99369152135682.3
Phil ShawPIT99323042032482.0
Vernon KimbroughSDO96335132130580.7
Brett BarlowJAX99374131828381.9
Leon OsbornBAL7630031621682.9
Arturo AdamsARI65329021319483.8
Jamal RamseyNJY9130021110987.3
B.J. HatcherHOU9930012934276.3
Kim HernandezHOU91320031910487.8
Elias BroderickGBY633260169392.8
Marlon ComptonLAS99269182332882.1
Frankie BenvenisteDET9420081921084.3
Vince KohbergerCLE9320081825084.5
Dave HollidayDEN98218081629485.1
Jamie LinkCIN9822081536685.0
D.J. FlynnBAL99248071429585.2
Bernard NolandDAL10928071428185.4
Clayton HortonCLE98269163433676.3
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN9928063437576.9
Alvin RainerBUF992105163234977.3
Juan WoodenMIN9320061517485.0
Kevin BrentARI98214061431184.3
Keith StallworthDET9928052735078.5
Ed ThorntonNJY98245052629378.2
Tyrus LyleNJY9923051830881.9
Logan CooleySFO92240151113488.0
Trenton CoxSDO93226042623376.0
Joshua SheldonTBY95239142023279.5
Lance WhittSFO9320041725181.4
Kurt BushCIN75231141321083.5
Eddie StenstromBUF55216032220776.7
Emmett WeedmanNJY99248031731280.8
Ian BrianCLE9920031535581.8
Carlos NalenSDO96254231320582.5
Hunter OzolsSFO9728031018984.5
Conrad UlufaleNOS9421302714586.3
Tommy VieaneATL99233011322880.4
Kyle BeckerSDO962001820283.3
Al BrennanTBY702971016097.1
Corbin FlaniganCHI991271172435586.3
Malik PerryCAR881210111528486.5
Devonte TankNYK991331103432477.5
Charles BlackwellSEA99120102932579.5
Everett ReeseSFO991160102233482.5
Mason PelshakHOU94118091926582.9
Jason BarberMIA9910091730383.7
Julio AndrewsKCY9915083632575.1
Josh HodgesNOS99110081928782.2
Nathan BensonWAS99137181435684.0
Mark HoroszowskiPIT97112072628077.9
Phillip SheldonGBY9810072530178.7
Randy MasonSEA93176172021680.3
Jalen MonroeBUF9611072024380.5
Theodore ChisolmCAR9910071635382.6
Chester HopperTBY97132071628582.6
Clay PassSFO9917071527783.1
Everett MaloneyCAR98112071527383.1
Carter HatcherIND101010062937577.3
Wes MartinIND1010117062837577.7
Myles SutterPHI1010131162729176.8
Tevin SampsonTEN10912062130479.7
Troy HouckWAS9910062035680.5
Marc FitzgeraldNJY7710061924080.0
Cooper JassoPHI8310061422082.8
Bernie FunkDET9910052934876.3
Malcolm NixonMIN99112052831075.9
Henry ZellnerDEN9710052526076.2
Fred WebbARI9810052525476.1
Willie DonaldCAR98111052430077.5
Pat WeaverPHI101010052437378.5
Shaquille DixonTBY9913052323876.8
Malik FrederickMIA93116051826779.9
Kenyon RiceCAR5311005811987.8
Miles LynnJAX331005713488.2
Troy BrunerNOS901705713488.2
Samuel MilburnPIT9311305712388.7
Andre KielCIN98149143136875.2
Duane DarusmontNED9810041819377.6
Sergio EinertsonOAK9210041819877.8
Trevor StoverCHI9811041527880.6
James BuelMIN96123041118282.5
Robert RiversPIT9710041028382.9
David SerbickiCHI9415914915184.2
Clifton RasmussenMIA931004714886.0
Lorenzo NewmanCLE99000122935579.7
Tracy ReynoldsBUF97000112331981.2
Emmanuel FrederickJAX99000101628883.4
Harris RichmondIND101000093237576.8
Artie BurtonOAK7700092725876.9
Alonzo AtkinsNYK7700091425583.5
Ruben StokesNJY9900091123785.4
Colin BriggsMIN9800082729676.8
Irv DetschHOU9900081339082.9
Deon PerezDAL10900073434574.2
Craig SimmonsOAK9900072429777.4
Blaine HickmanDAL101000072237079.1
Ed NyrenNJY9600071722279.8
Leo JonesCHI9900062535577.1
Richard MetzgerTEN10700061933179.2
Ronnie DossMIN6600061215681.5
Jay WagnerKCY9500061218981.7
Bruce AkroydSEA9800061128482.4
Irving PartenOAK600006338100.0
Eric EvisonSDO9700053131873.2
Jared LincolnATL9900053131373.1
Ellis BravataMIA9900053033574.1
Shaun EllisBAL9800053025571.4
Broderick CheungARI9900053034474.3
Joey StuvaintsNED9900052931574.0
Brody SewellMIN9900052733175.2
Howard McTyerATL9900052631775.3
Randal DixonSEA9900052233177.2
Rick EidsmoreDAL10900052234277.4
Matt KingryCIN7500051825877.8
Nickolas AlstonHOU9500051720877.4
Jeremy FoulgerNYK7700051425979.9
Sammie PricePHI7100051414277.8
Douglas WebsterCHI9700051426780.0
Gilbert McElroyOAK7300051317879.5
Ethan RicksDEN9700043730769.5
Francisco SheriffJAX9800042829172.9
Leon BandhauerMIA9900042637575.8
Wally McCormickLAS9900042432775.6
Leonard StraderHOU9800042231076.1
Eli MathisMIA9600041922875.6
Raul HodgesGBY8800041927976.9
Donte GainesNED9800041928376.9
Alfredo LusterGBY9500041819475.0
Russell DugansWAS9500041722676.7
Parker WillbrandtNJY9900041630678.7
Sky Dog NixonKCY8700041520277.4
Rodney KeyesWAS9900041325379.5
Seth GonzalezMIA9600041319878.6
Mickey ComptonMIA9300041214578.1
Abel DunphyTBY700004129775.8
Wade CarmackSEA9100041113478.7
Aiden PerreaultMIA9600041017880.4
Toby ArnoldDEN9600041021080.7
Kris HowardOAK7300041017280.3
Tyrus StanleyNYK920004812781.7
Jeffrey OverstreetLAS660004820682.0
Rusty StephensonMIA930004818782.0
Ezra RingoNOS620004710682.6
Oscar RussellDEN930004712082.6
Eric WorthenLAS91000457686.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Wade MathewsCIN99258230.5231541.935223.3
Joseph LyonMIN99327145.1402420.037419.0
Jesse HeathNOS99277038.6943061.331322.4
Christian SipesCIN99256936.2231541.935219.6
Erick WolfsmithKCY99196927.5033700.823129.9
Deron CastanedaCLE99236833.8233160.928124.2
Fred LugarBAL99156722.4114150.222829.4
Roderick FazandeBAL99246238.7054151.222827.2
David EricksonBUF99306050.0363381.823925.1
Erik LakeMIN99306050.0712420.437416.0
Nicky HornerNJY99226036.7102950.029920.1
Deion OwensTBY99235839.7033141.022525.8
Dominic CooperCIN99165827.6021541.335216.5
Jeffery SheaPIT99225738.6223650.528120.3
Jared DelgadoSEA99225738.6523200.625422.4
Bert MarsolaisCLE99205735.1223160.628120.3
Donald AsquithARI99195633.9023410.624423.0
Richard SanchezMIA99275549.1023340.627819.8
Andrew CarlisleDEN99215538.2033141.024022.9
Thurman McKayDAL1010285550.9333810.828519.3
Lamont HemphillPIT87215438.9413180.324422.1
Dustin GonzalezMIA99215438.9033340.927819.4
Cristian HenryPHI1010185433.3213800.325920.8
Marquis ManardMIN99255347.2102420.037414.2
Grant WashingtonATL99205238.5123180.624021.7
Billy HumphriesATL99195236.5033180.924021.7
Douglas TerryGBY99155129.4023330.623222.0
Corey VaughnNJY99195137.3142951.429217.5
Freddie BergerSFO99195038.0153091.627218.4
Skip MaloneCHI99235046.0423350.628017.9
Bennett HammonsNOS99225044.0242901.430816.2
DeAndre TannerDAL1010185036.0023810.528517.5
Courtney NavarroLAS99184936.7023790.520124.4
Nate LinkerNOS87174835.4012410.423420.5
Arnold LunnMIA99264854.2363111.924419.7
Carter DuncanCHI99234847.9623350.628017.1
Johnny GiannottaIND108184837.5203480.018326.2
Efrain HollidayCHI99254852.1303350.028017.1
Roderick LegginMIN98194839.6542201.831215.4
Tommy VanceCIN88104820.8001190.030016.0
Nathan BenoitMIA99244751.1153341.527816.9
Chester AndersenSFO99134727.7353091.627217.3
Preston LegayNYK99214744.7643571.123020.4
Vernon CarlsonDAL1010264656.5043791.126817.2
Terrell WinslettDAL1010174637.0143811.028516.1
Monty KingATL99224647.8023180.624019.2
Alexander VargasTEN1010134628.3014030.223419.7
Dan WarrenWAS99164634.8123480.623719.4
Leslie EriksenBUF99224647.8233310.922720.3
Rickey ShawCAR88174537.8023210.621720.7
Leon HowardSFO99254555.6233101.027216.5
Sammie CornettDEN77204544.4102010.017226.2
Timothy FarrensDEN99184540.0083142.524018.8
Carlton BradyNOS99164535.6033011.031114.5
Griffin FinisterPHI1010124526.7073731.925517.6
Troy GarciaNYK99154434.1003570.023019.1
Micah BernardHOU88124427.3033210.920621.4
Wendell MaloneSEA99194443.2263201.925417.3
Leo WatsonCIN88104422.7121291.628315.5
Lenny FefferBAL99104422.7004150.022819.3
DeAndre ManninoWAS99154334.9023510.624117.8
Grant KirchhofOAK9984318.6043851.021320.2
Tyler WaltersNJY88204346.5072233.124117.8
Joey RobbinsPIT99154334.9143651.128115.3
Chester ColePHI1010124327.9013800.325916.6
Burt DuffyOAK99124327.9023730.521220.3
Eugene McElroyTEN109134231.0053841.322019.1
Brock BernardNOS99234254.8013060.330413.8
Mario HortonMIN88264261.9362192.732612.9
Gage BennettHOU99154136.6013490.321818.8
Liam KennedyJAX9994122.0053101.623717.3
Alexander HardyCHI99194047.5223350.628014.3
Ross RiddockARI99154037.5023250.622317.9
Roberto PresleyCHI99204050.0343351.228014.3
Lamar ButlerSDO99154037.5123720.519120.9
Kendall WhiteSEA99133933.3153201.625415.4
Erick AustinGBY77123930.8122700.718421.2
Van SaavedraNYK99183847.4313570.323016.5
Cole SchrempfBUF77133834.2152522.018520.5
Rod YoungCLE9993724.3033160.927813.3
Fred SimsCAR77153740.5512870.319818.7
Barry CrouchARI97153740.5123110.622016.8
Devon MahnkenTEN1010133735.1004120.023415.8
Amos ShayeSEA99113630.6053201.625414.2
Derrick BurksJAX9983622.2013100.323715.2
Zachery MenendezTBY99143638.9253141.622516.0
Oscar FlynnCLE55143540.0201620.014923.5
Arnold DuggerWAS99113531.4323510.624114.5
Trenton OrtonNYK99103429.4043571.123014.8
Sean DernbachTBY9973420.6073142.222515.1
Dan O'DonnellNED99153345.5414360.217019.4
Sammie BuningKCY99113333.3063651.621915.1
Moe SiglarCAR98123336.4013280.324413.5
Broderick LoganPIT76123336.4541882.117818.5
Thurman DirnbauerNYK99123336.4053341.521715.2
Johnnie McKnightOAK9993327.3073651.921115.6
Les McElroySFO99123237.51113013.726911.9
Kris HamiltonGBY9993228.1033440.923413.7
Harris NewtonARI9983225.0023410.624413.1
Deron SmithsonDAL101073122.6033800.827011.5
Ty NicoloroDEN99173154.8233141.024012.9
Deron MacDowellSFO99153148.4133101.027211.4
Donny ZaragozaTEN1010113135.5044121.023413.2
Wayne BucknerGBY9993129.0033440.923413.2
Gino JobeBUF99103132.3143381.223313.3
Eduardo MartinLAS9983026.7033880.820314.8
Wes KeyserTEN1010153050.0093812.422013.6
Parker PowellNJY64123040.0231482.017517.1
Sebastian GoadPHI101093030.0053801.325911.6
Rich JacoxKCY9653016.7012630.416917.8
Abel PhillipsARI88143046.7102710.018216.5
Julian FrancisIND101063020.0063891.521613.9
Bart CraigHOU99103033.3073492.021813.8
Dominic BaxterWAS77112937.9032701.119914.6
Frederick SalasSDO9952917.2073721.919414.9
Sammie ColesCAR74122842.9001510.012821.9
Tyrone KempTBY99112839.3033141.022512.4
Gilbert OgdenJAX8792832.1052472.017915.6
Alex KeithOAK6662821.4022390.813520.7
Mackenzie LynchWAS8772825.0012640.418914.8
Amari GarrettCAR97122842.9232861.019514.4
Keith GarnerSEA9472725.9041442.813120.6
Horace KramerATL99102737.0043181.324011.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Calvin EdwardsDAL1000000094009800.000.0
Stephen ColePIT900000083009300.000.0
Brock DillsCAR900000084009300.000.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF900000083008900.000.0
Dave KristosikMIN900000082008600.000.0
Perry EmmonsCHI900000077008500.000.0
Cameron WolfSFO900000072008400.000.0
Robbie LangDEN900000080008400.000.0
Devon ThomasonBAL900000073008300.000.0
Dustin MacWhirterNJY900000075008300.000.0
Alexis PiccarretaTBY900000071007900.000.0
Jesse HauptCLE900000069007800.000.0
Joel BlackburnARI800000069007500.000.0
Donte WynnGBY900000064007300.000.0
Harold CraneNED900000170007300.000.0
Otis GriebNOS900000067006900.000.0
Mike JacobsWAS900000066006800.000.0
Pat BreienTEN800000062006700.000.0
Kris WolfeOAK900000056006700.000.0
Melvin RaffenspergerMIA900000068006700.000.0
Levi SabanPIT99100000110661289143.21289143.2
Broderick RhodesNYK900000058006600.000.0
Gage CaldwellPHI1000000066006400.000.0
Theodore HardyJAX900000060006300.000.0
Andrew BartonSEA900000063006300.000.0
Kristopher KrausSDO900000056005700.000.0
Norbert UpshawLAS900000053005700.000.0
Brendan TefftDET900000052005500.000.0
Alec BorrelliNJY93310021649054910101.11451161.2
Corey ShantzHOU900000060005400.000.0
Edwin FletcherMIA98000000905462769.762769.7
Camden BradfordKCY900000057005300.000.0
Thurman GryboskiPHI1010300000804895595.595595.5
Roman EllisDEN933000085804881590.681590.6
Eddie DeneheyDAL1010100002804866066.066066.0
Carter FarrCAR98100000804824427.124427.1
Albert MeadowsCHI990100147714463971.065773.0
Phillip FayoHOU98310000704269477.169477.1
Vincent StrongDET99100000704285895.385895.3
Braxton GrantMIA98000011117042992110.2992110.2
R.J. WhitfieldTBY990100038704261368.11140126.7
Otis Van PeltCIN900000042004100.000.0
Trevor Hicks---400000032003700.000.0
Harry PhillipsSFO97600006560361004111.61004111.6
Mark FaithNJY99210000603656062.256062.2
Ken DownsCAR951100023603658765.258765.2
Trenton StraightCAR991000039603677085.682391.4
Danny RoseKCY99000013360361146127.31146127.3
Doug WebsterDAL990000040603661268.069276.9
Shannon MasonNED99000111105603675684.075684.0
Cameron BreedenSDO900100186603656062.256062.2
Earl SchafferJAX88100000513244155.144155.1
Terrence LuceroATL900000034003200.000.0
Lionel BurkhammerNOS923000072503071078.971078.9
Griffin MundyMIA90310000503063870.963870.9
Colton SawyerMIN921000036503077786.377786.3
Maurice BellMIA901000018503033437.133437.1
Tre ShepardSEA9910002105503089199.089199.0
Bill SchneiderDAL100100000503072972.972972.9
Arturo KanuWAS99000001503042847.642847.6
Craig LegetteMIN920100029503022725.223426.0
Bryce AronovitchKCY9102003143503026729.727030.0
Dexter BurksWAS99110002412671179.073581.7
Demetrius StooleWAS994100012402458765.259566.1
Junior NussmeierNOS9430000102402458765.21495166.1
Alexander LinquistPIT99200004402441446.041446.0
Amari TurnerCLE99210000402418620.718620.7
Grayson MarchantCHI9921002108402488598.388598.3
Ian BrownBAL661000016402438564.238564.2
Damon McConnellCAR921000130402428531.728531.7
D.J. BabinCIN981000017402473181.273181.2
Stan SaddlerNJY961001356402435439.335439.3
Tyrell MiddletonBUF9601002105402455661.859265.8
Jon CernyPIT900000156402438342.642847.6
Elias FlowersTBY990000015402431735.231735.2
Martin LambuthSEA90000000402457263.657263.6
Chase BorregoPHI1010010000402461161.161161.1
Ivan WrightTBY9000003154402445850.945850.9
Gary StrongMIN800000011402418623.318623.3
Levi PattersonOAK980000047402451557.251557.2
Leslie AcunaCLE8201003152402425632.025632.0
Byron MurrayCHI9000000200402445250.245250.2
Samuel SheaJAX99000000402446751.946751.9
Matt CottrillMIA98000000402461768.661768.6
Gustavo TuckerMIN997000024301839543.939543.9
Isaiah RoseARI99610000301811512.811512.8
Tyrus BartonCHI99300000301825428.225428.2
Ken HooverNED99300000301844649.644649.6
Robert DavidsonTEN98310011148301886996.61508167.6
Devon HarkinIND10430001133301865065.081681.6
Jacob GrudichCAR9920005184301870778.670778.6
Francisco KornegaySDO9020004159301838642.938642.9
Sammy AlonzoKCY962000031301837741.937741.9
Carlos GrierPHI98100003301839644.039644.0
David LoganSDO99110000301848453.848453.8
Dalton WilkesBUF961000015301841045.641045.6
Oliver HancockNJY99110000301833136.833136.8
Cristian BuckeyATL931000057301835038.979988.8
Karl StephensonPHI1010100000301819119.119119.1
Carson FulcherIND10900001112301835435.435435.4
Emmitt ThorpeIND600000023001800.000.0
J.R. IssaNED990000056301857664.060767.4
Blaine SimmonsARI88000004301849061.349061.3
Nate MullerIND104000319222301830730.730730.7
Marc DavidsonDAL1010000002301850150.150150.1
J.J. MarshBUF99000001301829833.129833.1
Alec DauberNED9000001171301824226.924226.9
Kim HernandezHOU91000220209301800.020022.2
Tanner KozlowskiDEN9700000104301838142.338142.3
Levon FuentesARI9000001167301825127.925127.9
Charles FoleyCHI990100011301858064.458064.4
Timothy GuthrieNED98000000301850155.750155.7
Griffin FauSEA990000039301830433.830433.8
Carlton ChapmanSFO99000000301853559.453559.4
Edgar GaytanARI9000004207301819922.119922.1
Brett TrappHOU9301001100301834838.735439.3
Jimmy HernandezARI9001006149301822124.622124.6
Johnnie FairDAL101001001235301821421.421421.4
Brent SamuelsDAL101001000181301844444.445345.3
Chris McClaryNED70000001503018202.9202.9
Ryan ShepardBAL98000000301853859.853859.8
Matt KaplanDEN920000037211431535.031535.0
Lamont WilkinsTEN109010119202211449149.149249.2
Diego RedsteerMIN86000000211413116.413116.4
Vince EverettDET993100015201225628.425628.4
Theodore RiversNED91310000201244449.344449.3
Floyd CooleyBUF9331004138201268776.377886.4
Shaun FabbrizziNYK77200000201218927.018927.0
Lamont LeeTBY99200000201220622.920622.9
Joel WolfeSEA90210000201235139.035139.0
Bob BradyATL962100285201259265.859265.8
Wayne SampsonWAS77200000201216924.116924.1
Randal CooleyBAL98210001201251357.052057.8
Deion GibbonsNYK932000372201267174.667174.6
Devan NewhartCLE9121001105201235139.035139.0
Phillip BrandonARI902100018201245850.945850.9
Alex BitkowskiPHI10102000011201244944.944944.9
Ezra BarlowNYK952000156201232235.832235.8
William KempNOS971100060201247252.449655.1
Kaleb MurrayCAR99100000201220723.020723.0
Demetrius SchwartzLAS981000027201221624.024427.1
Trent MadoreDAL101100007201243043.043043.0
Chandler GrantDEN95100031512012535.988398.1
Amos DevineBUF94110001201258164.658164.6
Buddy PenberthyCHI90100011602012333.752358.1
Jeffery HopperMIN97110005201216918.817519.4
B.J. BrumfieldGBY98100000201243248.043248.0
Zachary NoelSDO991000043201231835.372480.4
Jackie GardnerPHI901000059201216818.716818.7
Anthony ConnellSFO900000046201219621.819621.8
Lewis HinesNOS93000003320129210.29210.2
Randal ArmstrongDEN9000011199201229833.129833.1
Bryson OverhauserIND104000000201219219.219219.2
Myles RossSEA880000075201291.191.1
Reuben OrtegaNJY99000001201233837.633837.6
Harrison AlexanderHOU95000000201217719.717719.7
Jason McSwainGBY9400000165201214816.414816.4
Thurman JolleySDO990000043201255061.157263.6
Wayne LeggeBUF9501008213201213214.713214.7
Erick MonroeNED2200000020129346.59346.5
Keegan UhlIND620000248201231252.031252.0
Scott LucasARI80000004201246758.446758.4
Carlos NalenSDO960000011201200.0546.0
Axel MelinoNED9700002108201214215.814215.8
Garrett PenderMIN99000000201239744.139744.1
Rusty SchreinerIND1090000033201226326.326326.3
Jace HaddadARI900000074001200.000.0
Brayden LeeGBY96000001201264271.364271.3
Zach McSherryTBY990000490201232636.232636.2
Fernando MeierLAS970000043201278987.778987.7
Vincent MelvinNOS950000016201210211.310211.3
Tito YoonDAL1060110010201200.0848.4
Javier MaloneBUF950000065201232436.032436.0
Irving SandersMIN6000002128201234257.0610101.7
Allen ViolaARI990000013201260567.260567.2
Brant MartinezARI91000005201225027.825027.8
Connor WoodsNYK990000052201239543.939543.9
Jackie BanksCAR99020000201238442.739143.4
Lenny GodzikCHI9000003138201235739.735739.7
Donovan WhaleyWAS990000010201200.018620.7
Rusty HazeltonTEN3300000020128127.08127.0
Edwin KaplanKCY84000004320129511.927334.1
Blaine RasmussenCIN9000001101201226529.426529.4
Marco BlackburnCLE980000014201220522.839744.1
Seth BeckerARI660000028201213422.313422.3
Lewis PierceTEN200000011001200.000.0
Clayton HortonCLE980210023201200.013615.1
Eduardo MarshallCAR9100000011824627.324627.3
Keegan WoltersLAS9900000011841846.441846.4
Sam GilesSFO9941000010624126.824126.8
Eddie BernerHOU99400000106889.8889.8
Antoine BeckerMIA984000061106374.129933.2
Fred RoscoePIT32300000106124.0124.0
Juan CurtisDAL101031000010622022.022022.0
Ruben TateNJY87300001510613617.013617.0
Freddie MarshallSEA9030005220106475.236941.0
Seth CraneCIN943000010810600.063370.3
Tyrus SinclairBAL9131000010631535.031535.0
Joshua SheldonTBY953001211110600.041446.0
Devon DavidsonNOS97210006210653058.953559.4
Jeffery EllisonLAS99210045110643448.243448.2
Donald DelgadoWAS96220036010652458.252458.2
Tevin RasnicCAR90200009510600.053159.0
Cole LoyGBY992000001069510.69510.6
Amari RobinsonTEN1012000319810621221.221221.2
Henry HockmanGBY982000819310635139.051357.0
Ben BevinsPHI1022100012106838.3838.3
Cornell StithOAK9920000010610912.110912.1
Martin CurtisCIN99210000106515.7515.7
Evan BrewerBAL912100118510610211.328131.2
Moe SanteDEN93210017910630734.130734.1
J.C. FrysingerLAS9910000010627130.127130.1
Mitchell SprinczMIA98110016110616117.957563.9
Jamaal HodgesARI44100005110619849.519849.5
Bill PrestonKCY43100001710612932.322656.5
Victor GodfreyJAX721000214610617825.430543.6
Micah PaigeTBY9910000010634538.334538.3
Weston NyboBUF8210000124106182.316120.1
Rich RaymondPIT5510000010620140.220140.2
Hardy GomezHOU901000215910621123.448954.3
Hardy LaneBAL971000217010623125.756162.3
Everett SpradlinWAS901000014310600.042647.3
Aidan SimsCLE98100004110664771.964771.9
Ross ColeLAS921000014510636740.836740.8
Jim BurgessCHI9910000110623325.923325.9
Charlie ClemonsDEN9610000010628231.328231.3
Joe BennettCIN901000111310620522.820522.8
Orlando HudsonKCY93100007810623926.623926.6
Alfredo FosterNYK55110003010633366.633366.6
Peter MusgroveTEN651000024106655109.2655109.2
Trenton StinsonATL90100018710613014.413014.4
Dean BiedermanWAS9010001100106697.7697.7
Mitch SatchwellSDO84120011381069612.09612.0
Leland WrightDEN6310000010615425.715425.7
Kelvin RodgersATL99000035410620022.220022.2
Stephen IrwinCIN200000001067336.57336.5
Wes LeisureNJY9000000172106455.041245.8
Brent CookNYK9900000010636240.236240.2
Terrance JassoOAK9900000010631134.631134.6
Roderick AmbroseWAS9000003194106262.9262.9
Gary SmallMIN100000011063737.03737.0
Xavier ChitwoodNOS5400001120106224.4224.4
Winston EdwardsNOS9900000110617419.317419.3
Donnell MadduxLAS7000003127106568.017324.7
Fernando LaneyPHI104000101810600.0434.3
Nathan BensonWAS9900001019010600.0374.1
Cooper ColesNOS600000313210613121.813121.8
Lenny FreysingerPHI9900000010617819.817819.8
Preston HornHOU9900000010610711.910711.9
Josh BartonCIN99000006710611512.822525.0
Winston BerkholtzDAL101001120810600.0606.0
Sawyer McIntyreHOU92010105910600.010511.7
Maxwell WrittBUF860111911210600.0131.6
Morris McWilliamsTEN1010000402910600.0929.2
Isaac MartinOAK600000610410614924.814924.8
Cameron NicholsPIT44010004110615037.515037.5
Marquis GuthrieDEN9300000110619922.119922.1
Joe KennedyCLE93010004910631635.131635.1
Damon DibbleJAX98000005110646952.146952.1
Devin LilesWAS93000019910610111.210111.2
Peyton ClarkTEN106010003010626326.329229.2
Devonte TankNYK99010102010600.0333.7
Al BrennanTBY7000000410600.09713.9
Johnnie LampkinCAR5301100410600.0499.8
Sammie TrentDET980000517810613314.813314.8
Erik BlackburnMIA910000019710625328.125328.1
Drew ShamCHI9900000110621423.821423.8
Gage SnyderGBY97011003110600.0535.9
David SerbickiCHI9400000210600.0596.6
Vernon KimbroughSDO960200715410600.0475.2
Moe DansbyPIT94000107410600.015917.7
Wade DunnHOU9100000010627330.327330.3
Roderick HodgesCAR900000121710610611.810611.8
Horace HinsleyNJY61000024610681.381.3
Marvin GiancursioDET9900000510623626.223626.2
Parker EngelbergerIND10200000010622222.222222.2
Tristan RichardsonDET98000207410600.0596.6
Andre KielCIN98000009310600.0495.4
Logan AlexanderNED9900000010638042.238042.2
Conrad FilbyDET7600000010613719.613719.6
Avery SchindlerSEA9000000010621323.721323.7
Darren CareyMIA41000001410671.871.8
Carson DragonajtysGBY76000026610613118.713118.7
Jerrian StuartCLE990000056106677.420422.7
Grady BakerBAL9600000810600.0374.1
Myles SutterPHI1010010201610600.0494.9
Rob AnthonyBUF99000218610600.0697.7
Bruce AkroydSEA98031101110600.0252.8
Cornell HughesNED900100321310616218.016218.0
Calvin AlstonSFO9700000010642647.342647.3
Warren TjandranegaraMIN90000002110637541.737541.7
Trent StephensonJAX900000031069610.79610.7
Justics HunterPHI10000002174106707.0707.0
Shaun SumterSFO990000018610615016.715016.7
Gene GodfreyJAX98000001010643348.143348.1
Alfredo JeffreyNYK97010002410624927.724927.7
Rusty MeyerCIN990000312310611713.011713.0
Mo WellsOAK980000918710631735.231735.2
Harold HillSEA770000110710616323.336251.7
Ernie GerhardtNYK920000111810621824.269877.6
Grady JongelingATL82010005510621226.521226.5
Francisco CurtisSFO9701000510628231.331334.8
Rod LindbladPHI1010021406810600.0262.6
Duane FennoCHI6501110910600.0264.3
Donnie LucasTEN1010010102010600.010110.1
Randy MasonSEA930001219110600.0768.4
Marlon ComptonLAS99000003110600.0697.7
Broderick CheungARI99010006310600.033136.8
Alfredo ReedNED900000011810611312.611312.6
Graham OliverCLE200000035106-3-1.5-3-1.5
Miguel MathisSDO55000011210615430.815430.8
Archie HustonMIN90000000106819.0819.0
Carson BriertonBAL910000322210619421.619421.6
J.T. GrahamBAL2000001391063115.53115.5
Wes OchoaCLE87000000106769.5769.5
Marquis NomoSEA50000007410616533.035170.2
Raul CarlsonWAS900000001069210.29210.2
Brad WirthPIT500000044106346.8346.8
Jerry WallaceTEN107021102110600.0232.3
Corbin AsherOAK99000214910600.0556.1
Keith StallworthDET99011002810600.0576.3
Kurt BushCIN75010113010600.0314.4
Randy WalshWAS900000219410624627.324627.3
Giovanni SprucePHI101010000106838.3838.3
Omar BaxterMIA9101000151069410.410311.4
Maxwell RayburnDEN9001004212106687.6687.6
Brant StantonTEN990000220410614416.014416.0
Quinn Compton---200000027106157.5157.5
Elijah LeeOAK300000271063511.73511.7
Keegan DuffyCIN90010000106637.0637.0
Amos ShannonSEA99020027710626629.627130.1
Tommy MossNOS70000009106517.3517.3
Mackenzie GassmanHOU9300000010638943.238943.2
Sam ChatterleyGBY7000001117106152.1152.1
Daquan HogansBUF72000005510600.031044.3
Wendell HowardMIN9100006167106637.010812.0
Miguel PomraningDAL10000004164106484.8484.8
Braden BoehlerSFO93021001310600.0161.8
B.J. HatcherHOU9902100910600.09710.8
Brett BarlowJAX99010103210600.0748.2
Shannon RicklesATL94000002510600.0434.8
Corbin FlaniganCHI99000001510600.0273.0
Alvin RainerBUF99000002010600.010511.7
Norman LubienskiSEA900000321810640.440.4
Todd FertwagnerDET7300012141106588.333848.3
Jonah CurtisTEN10200012157106858.517117.1
Warren GardnerTBY90000000106637.0637.0
Alonzo HerndonBAL74000005210610314.710314.7
Ruben JoynerNOS9200005140106738.1738.1
Elliot EdmondARI88000006410612916.112916.1
Logan CooleySFO9200000610600.0404.4
Clay PassSFO9900011015400200.070.8
Ethan RicksDEN97000018300200.000.0
Kaden WestMIA93000006400200.000.0
Sammy CarswellNOS9500000600200.000.0
Marcos Morris Jr.NED98000258100200.000.0
Lawrence LakeSEA9991000000014516.114516.1
Marvin RobbinsIND1010700000000797.9797.9
Scottie HumbleMIA98500000000202.2202.2
Dana DurhamSDO9950000000014816.414816.4
Wesley BensonNOS9950000000020723.020723.0
Xavier AndersenPIT955200214300000.059466.0
Rick TateBAL99400000000667.3667.3
Cameron FulcherCLE904002421500012013.335139.0
Garrett WolfJAX8630000000016420.516420.5
Kent DonovanDAL100300112237000292.992692.6
Tyrus KennedyTEN603000110900000.09616.0
Clay HallSDO973000313300000.019321.4
Ethan HustonDEN99210002000475.2475.2
Mitchell FitzgeraldJAX432000000007619.07619.0
Eric FeenstraWAS90200004200000.015917.7
Fred HorowitzOAK96200006400056462.756462.7
Juan ReillyCLE9122000000079788.679788.6
Vinny MerridayOAK99200007200000.012013.3
Donte GainesNED982001012500000.058965.4
Sammie CoxATL902000114600000.0839.2
Ross Armenta---522001150000499.830460.8
Raul RamaswamiATL552000000007515.07515.0
Garrett IrwinDET60100000000305.0305.0
Ernie HattonNJY9910000600010711.910711.9
Dashawn NelsonPIT5510000000018136.218136.2
Frederick SkrepenakCHI901000010009310.39310.3
Gilbert BattleKCY88100000000232.9232.9
Wes McGregorIND40100000000133.3133.3
Frankie BenvenisteDET941000216300000.056763.0
Rico HeathTBY901100115900014315.914315.9
Conrad BlakelyTEN4010000000041.041.0
Cornell BoldinDET9010000000011412.711412.7
Karl UpshawDEN95100101800000.0788.7
Damien HeemskerkSDO9010000000028932.128932.1
Lincoln TyreeMIN85100002800019023.819023.8
Walter CopelandBAL601000312200010517.510517.5
Louis RasmussenDET9110000100015717.415717.4
Ruben LeBlondARI9110000156000374.123025.6
Cody RoodATL20100000000126.0126.0
Artie ArbuckleyKCY901100822000023726.323726.3
Stephen DunnBAL9210000000040545.040545.0
Carter HatcherIND1010100108600000.062362.3
Lionel ThorkelsonKCY5110000000000.000.0
Jorge WolfeLAS1011000000088.088.0
Devante JonesNOS40100000000153.8153.8
D.J. AbramsATL541000000006813.66813.6
Wyatt KidwellCIN4010000670008020.08020.0
Nickolas JeffersonNYK90100004500000.010611.8
Randy ZitnikOAK91100024400020322.620322.6
Ray RogersBUF9110000900013414.913414.9
Tommy McCreaNYK92100006000616.8616.8
Mel ReichenbergKCY951200095000788.7788.7
Arturo JosephKCY76010004700000.000.0
Malcolm ParrishOAK9100000000015817.615817.6
Amos ShayeSEA9901000000000.000.0
Leonardo GordonSFO90010007500000.000.0
Nate LinkerNOS87010006000000.010.1
Ike PostonDET8001000200000.0141.8
Elijah ColeTBY3001000400000.072.3
Edward RossiNYK9000001516000012513.912513.9
Kai FinchGBY510100094000265.2265.2
Allen FlowersATL76000005000016022.918125.9
Alexander HardyCHI9901021111400000.000.0
Eli RandleWAS9901010000000.000.0
Mickey ComptonMIA93010007300000.000.0
Byron SchulzGBY99010001600000.000.0
Bert BlairTEN1030100117000000.000.0
Mario KnightNYK9201011020500020222.420222.4
Claude PolasekCIN76000014100017525.017525.0
Mickey CooperDEN95010001200017018.917319.2
Aidan AginCAR62020002800000.000.0
Graham TubbsIND42010001700000.000.0
Ty NicoloroDEN99010012000000.000.0
Wendell ShepherdKCY7401000400000.050.7
Vinny OrbikDAL101010001200000.000.0
Lukas WatsonTEN1030100420900000.000.0
Hugh CurtisATL95010108000000.010.1
Larry TylerMIN900000619500020823.120823.1
Giovanni BurnsOAK9001000159000252.8252.8
Malachi JankowskiLAS80010000000698.6698.6
Nicolas IdomirBUF82000041500009511.99511.9
Lamont LangATL9901000000023225.823426.0
Cornell BottomsMIN92000003700011913.226329.2
Buddy PuentePHI10000013169000444.460160.1
Archie KolodzikTBY9901000100024827.624827.6
Harris NewtonARI9901000000000.000.0
Trenton OrtonNYK9901000000000.000.0
Ty BriggsARI9801000300000.000.0
Jeremy NixonSEA94010004300000.0444.9
Branden AuJAX91000007900021824.221824.2
Marco IngramBAL9000002211000667.3667.3
Philip BattleNOS900001621400012013.312013.3
Martin McDonaldMIN330100010007023.37023.3
Josiah MeggettGBY9000000100012213.612213.6
Brock BernardNOS99020011600000.000.0
Fred LugarBAL990200712900000.000.0
Carter DuncanCHI9901001311100000.0101.1
Terrell WinslettDAL101001000000000.000.0
Marquis ManardMIN99020005500000.000.0
Chad McConnellTBY90010005900000.000.0
Bobby DuncanARI6501000300000.000.0
Victor BoyleJAX92010101200000.000.0
Bennett MeierWAS9002011318700000.0101.1
Robbie DillonBUF95010002200000.000.0
Malachi NelsonPHI1000101016200000.000.0
Brody SewellMIN990200918600000.000.0
Victor GarrisonOAK93010109600000.000.0
Colin ArmisteadKCY98000005000000.09110.1
Daniel WeberTBY64010149100000.000.0
Caiden ThomasLAS930000012000000.040244.7
Samuel BoettcherOAK6001003151000203.3203.3
Seth ManculichGBY9600000100027630.727630.7
DeAndre TannerDAL101001000400000.000.0
Carl BroestlJAX6601000000000.000.0
Ross RiddockARI99010046900000.000.0
Jared DelgadoSEA9901000000000.000.0
Liam KennedyJAX99020008000000.000.0
Johnny GiannottaIND108010006700000.000.0
Shannon StrongLAS92010105500000.000.0
Kyle HowenMIA9601000300000.000.0
Elliot NesmithSDO9901020900000.0101.1
Johnathan ShelloMIN75010204400000.071.0
Riddick LaneCLE910102619200000.000.0
Jacob PfaffHOU950200010400000.000.0
Bryan MaloneyNYK9901010200000.0111.2
Leo JonesCHI99010027200000.000.0
Billy HayesNED910100617300000.000.0
Billy AustinNOS99000001300000.0697.7
Kelly MurphyWAS320000000007324.37324.3
Buddy StampsCIN9100000000022224.722224.7
Justics SerbickiGBY9100004178000576.311012.2
Gustavo TiffeeLAS910000519300013615.113615.1
Bryan WicklandSEA2200000000010150.510150.5
Alexander RatliffPIT6000000200018430.718430.7
Myron PriceDEN4000000220006416.06416.0
Gerald PeaceTBY90000001000697.7697.7
Ruben PattonNED9000001950009510.69510.6
Lorenzo CuthbertLAS90010007600000.0101.1
Cristian HenryPHI101002000400000.000.0
Grant KirchhofOAK99010008000000.000.0
Van SaavedraNYK9901000000000.000.0
Roderick LegginMIN98010013700000.000.0
Wes KeyserTEN101001000000000.000.0
Robbie MaloneyCAR92010001100000.091.0
Floyd PhillipsHOU96010006300000.000.0
Joshua DennisSEA98010004000000.000.0
Silas LeinaweaverARI11010021600000.000.0
Doug GivensBUF92010005500000.000.0
Colin WilliamsBAL9301000700000.060.7
Deon PerezDAL1090100010400000.000.0
Samuel MilburnPIT93010001000000.0131.4
Malik MosserBUF92010146800000.000.0
Devin OwensPHI1010000103100000.0646.4
Dusty FultonCHI95010118000000.0171.9
Dennis HickeyHOU99000101400000.0596.6
Kyle ZardiackasCIN930101011300000.000.0
Willie DonaldCAR98020101700000.0111.2
Darrell WhitehurstHOU7501001011200000.0182.6
Dave HollidayDEN980100115800000.0182.0
Malik FrederickMIA930101012000000.0161.8
Colin BriggsMIN98000105900000.030133.4
Bo RoseMIN99010001400000.030.3
Vernon BakerMIA9101001130000525.8525.8
Eddie AndersonSFO92000018000016017.816017.8
Wes BerkhoferCIN870100011900000.000.0
Terrell DuffyKCY66000001300017128.517128.5
Brandon DodgeCHI900100320000016718.616718.6
Kurt FitzgeraldHOU8101005203000739.1739.1
Terrence KevorkianDEN850000037000526.518523.1
Richie SchneggenburgerHOU99010004000026529.459866.4
Keith GarnerSEA94010026900000.000.0
Alexander VargasTEN101001000000000.000.0
Nathan BenoitMIA99010004600000.000.0
Joey RobbinsPIT9901021511900000.000.0
Joseph LyonMIN9901000100000.000.0
Dan WarrenWAS99010006400000.000.0
Owen HantschelIND53010002600000.000.0
Jonathan HartmanKCY66010004600000.0122.0
Alec Van ArsdaleGBY99010001500000.000.0
Alfredo BartonHOU98010202100000.000.0
Gene WagonerNOS95010307600000.000.0
Johnny SteenCAR980100820100000.060.7
Edgar HolbertSFO9601010900000.0121.3
Gordon MetzCIN930101113800000.000.0
Eddie StenstromBUF55010101000000.0316.2
Leon OsbornBAL76010115700000.000.0
Caleb BellandoBUF44000014500000.07919.8
Lance WhittSFO93010001400000.000.0
Douglas PerrySEA96010101000000.0121.3
D.J. FlynnBAL990201016200000.0535.9
Emmett WeedmanNJY99000005000000.0697.7
Charles RichardsonATL800000411900017021.317021.3
Wade BarberIND10701002174000606.0606.0
Irving ColeDAL40010007400051.351.3
Marquis GillGBY9100000000016218.016218.0
Corey SewardNJY960000410800022625.122625.1
Lance MaxwellIND1040000112200010910.910910.9
Kelly SpringsJAX930000039000647.1647.1
J.B. MasonTEN1070000210300013513.513513.5
Martin LyleSFO800000010009411.89411.8
Shane QuackenbushARI9801000300025127.925127.9
Ted NomelliniJAX5500000000012124.212124.2
Theodore HuertaWAS900000083000626.9626.9
Horace CoxKCY6500001730006510.833555.8
Nicky HornerNJY99010116300000.000.0
Bob HelfensteinNOS52010002300000.000.0
Arnold DuggerWAS99040016400000.000.0
Jesse HeathNOS9902000000000.000.0
Mario HortonMIN88010001100000.000.0
Sammie DurhamBUF97010201500000.000.0
Leonard BradyCHI9902000100000.000.0
Ryan FichialosDAL7701000200000.000.0
Dakota FinleyIND85020001400000.0192.4
Geoff AlstonIND105020004000000.090.9
Gavin HatcherDEN92010004600000.000.0
Aidan KrugerCIN83010005200000.030.4
Jalen MonroeBUF96010027900000.010.1
Vince KohbergerCLE93010207400000.000.0
Louis CiccantMIA96000007800000.0829.1
Deion LeighIND1010100115400000.000.0
Everett ReeseSFO990000719100000.033437.1
Jesse HamaokaARI920101314600000.000.0
Sergio EinertsonOAK92000102400000.0556.1
Thomas StevensonBUF94010005700000.000.0
Allen HandJAX990000011700000.046952.1
Luke WoodardTBY990100413300000.000.0
Jamie LinkCIN980203015000000.0111.2
Earl ShamDET96010102500000.000.0
Troy RenfroPHI1000100117600011211.211211.2
Buddy ClaytonGBY93000018300026429.379388.1
Deon HumphriesHOU9600002162000616.8616.8
Kim MaloneyTEN101000000000757.5757.5
Larry HinesCLE76000004200000.016123.0
Earl GrantNYK900000083000202.29810.9
Wesley KuhlmannOAK820000094000334.134042.5
Floyd WagnerBAL840000024000577.110513.1
Duane StricklandOAK44000024100013934.813934.8
Thomas HaygoodDEN7501000900000.000.0
Horace KramerATL99010006700000.000.0
Irving WittJAX8701011011000000.060.8
Brian BrooksPHI106020102100000.000.0
Sammy BuningDET98010104900000.0111.2
Aidan GloverDEN86010101300000.000.0
Rodolfo HardyNJY9901000800000.000.0
Johnathan OsborneWAS95010001200000.000.0
Malcolm NixonMIN9901031317700000.0121.3
Louis GardnerSDO96010103700000.0161.8
Alfred BooreOAK800202318500000.081.0
Luke WoodardGBY960101111800000.000.0
Harry de la RosaJAX96010006600000.0566.2
Grayson CollinsSFO900000013700000.031635.1
Christian HarperSFO88000104700000.0688.5
Trent MooreTEN105010115600000.000.0
Parker WillbrandtNJY99010001200000.000.0
Antoine MaramieriARI940100412000000.0141.6
Richard MetzgerTEN107010113100000.080.8
Wes ManalangIND700200112600010014.311316.1
Steven GulbrandsenDET99010032900088998.888998.8
Zack HeitzNOS620000000007412.37412.3
Pat ManningPIT99000002100034238.034238.0
Randy DalyOAK900000098000556.1556.1
Norm StongeTBY900000318900016518.316518.3
J.R. McKeownLAS95000004500012714.112714.1
Earnest RhodesOAK92000000000576.3576.3
Axel FrieswykATL9700000280009510.69510.6
Zachary BatistaWAS9800000000016418.216418.2
Kelly BlanchetteJAX6001001136000183.0183.0
Gino JobeBUF99010007300000.000.0
Edwin SidesDAL109020001100000.000.0
Maxwell LoweOAK98020002100000.000.0
Brock LegettePIT94010009600000.000.0
Bryant ShiverCLE96010101400000.000.0
Jermaine AndersonSEA900101813300000.000.0
Cooper JassoPHI830100110800000.000.0
Russell WhiteheadLAS98010103100000.0101.1
Everett MaloneyCAR98010004800000.0171.9
Alejandro MorrisJAX90010008900000.000.0
Caleb TiffeeATL30000003700000.05719.0
Cesar HaganPIT98010129400000.0141.6
Kris HowardOAK73010101600000.071.0
Jay WagnerKCY95010028800000.0101.1
Frankie PazCAR8000000000013516.913516.9
Fletcher LombardiCAR52000051180007615.27615.2
Carlos BanksNJY9101003171000525.8525.8
Trenton SpencerDEN9300000000012113.412113.4
Cedric CapatinaPHI10000001177000696.9696.9
Brenden RayburnKCY32010000000103.3165.3
Clayton BaxterPIT950100021300013314.814115.7
Cooper SuttonKCY9100000118000657.2657.2
Quinn HortonPHI1000000014200000.016416.4
Tim SheetsHOU50000001500000.015330.6
Hunter RandPIT53010015500023947.823947.8
Antonio CovingtonNYK90010126900000.000.0
Kris UrsiniSDO9901000000000.000.0
Tommy VanceCIN88010027600000.000.0
Carl Wilkins---1001000700000.088.0
Zachery MenendezTBY99010026700000.000.0
Alec StoverHOU84020001500000.000.0
B.J. BrewerBUF99010002000000.020.2
Lonnie WickmanOAK80010104700000.000.0
Kirk Van PeltSDO93010003300000.070.8
Melvin BrownNYK960001010400000.0606.7
Frankie GodfreyTBY70010029600000.000.0
Teddy ArdizzoneCIN99010002500000.080.9
Kris CraneDET960101322700000.000.0
Reuben SmythNOS900100212700000.000.0
Harold HatcherPIT83010108300000.000.0
Leslie HawkeyDAL1020100215200000.000.0
Preston ColtharpARI61000005700000.022337.2
Clyde KnightDEN21010001100000.000.0
Jared LincolnATL99010002400000.000.0
Seth PowellDET98010001700000.020.2

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software