League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings18710985.87219.6445.201076.07327.005
Chicago Bears19711936.06198.8267.381285.29349.826
New Jersey Jets1778304.69166.0494.51775.79483.465
Miami Dolphins1849755.30162.5274.521084.86477.046
New Orleans Saints1778084.56161.6404.65814.68544.545
Denver Broncos1487695.20153.8315.77815.12335.395
Cleveland Browns1667614.58152.2202.951114.59316.325
Carolina Panthers1828724.79145.3683.76645.67485.316
Pittsburgh Steelers1878634.61143.8464.30875.21514.246
San Francisco 49ers1387165.19143.2106.101045.13245.085
Arizona Cardinals1588425.33140.3477.64745.03343.416
Washington Commanders1708014.71133.5384.711034.74265.236
Cincinnati Bengals2247983.56133.0604.121123.54513.046
Los Angeles Rams1537795.09129.8212.86936.03384.216
New England Patriots916106.70122.0184.94667.4565.005
Atlanta Falcons1596964.38116.0174.531044.83363.336
Buffalo Bills1486964.70116.0225.45795.56453.096
Dallas Cowboys1616954.32115.8364.08784.86424.246
New York Giants1145795.08115.8284.82604.78256.365
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1566914.43115.2245.63884.59403.956
Philadelphia Eagles1546824.43113.715.001224.94282.796
Seattle Seahawks1234954.0299.0303.13614.20285.395
Green Bay Packers1695873.4797.8514.12863.50282.896
Tennessee Titans1265804.6096.7264.46684.34295.976
Jacksonville Jaguars1625763.5696.0312.77754.40513.296
San Diego Chargers1154183.6383.6173.06853.79133.385
Houston Texans1385013.6383.5373.35713.93293.416
Indianapolis Colts1374853.5480.8170.76674.43523.386
Baltimore Ravens1544272.7771.246.25364.141102.356
Oakland Raiders1543932.5565.5361.441132.9632.676
Kansas City Chiefs1322501.8950.0223.32641.50412.155
Detroit Lions241215.0424.200.00206.3000.005
League4865215874.44119.99444.3426734.7411574.27180

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Seattle Seahawks1837974.36159.4413.66895.10503.945
Detroit Lions1647434.53148.6413.681014.60196.895
Atlanta Falcons1708745.14145.7314.26996.08383.746
Green Bay Packers1628425.20140.3344.29865.81395.156
Pittsburgh Steelers1608285.18138.0283.961015.38296.076
Arizona Cardinals1708244.85137.3296.07865.31523.756
San Diego Chargers1456744.65134.8394.26604.75435.285
Philadelphia Eagles1657944.81132.3323.97935.52374.276
Jacksonville Jaguars1787934.46132.2284.46974.39504.946
Denver Broncos1336584.95131.6226.36774.49315.655
Los Angeles Rams1607844.90130.7215.951034.83325.196
Washington Commanders1567805.00130.0165.131074.90267.006
Tennessee Titans1747604.37126.7333.971034.51364.616
New Jersey Jets1416324.48126.4373.70744.91294.625
New York Giants1406134.38122.6404.33594.90354.545
Cleveland Browns1255984.78119.6225.41775.09233.965
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1677084.24118.0333.30874.63434.676
Miami Dolphins1447014.87116.8344.12825.61273.816
Oakland Raiders1587014.44116.8196.32864.83493.476
Chicago Bears1266975.53116.2267.73684.85325.196
San Francisco 49ers1505683.79113.6253.28904.59302.635
New England Patriots1525673.73113.4323.16833.87364.085
Dallas Cowboys1476784.61113.0344.79784.33325.636
New Orleans Saints1275634.43112.6223.50764.36275.895
Cincinnati Bengals1906633.49110.5373.35854.18633.036
Kansas City Chiefs1345323.97106.4303.80744.66272.815
Indianapolis Colts1566304.04105.0323.53674.88533.686
Buffalo Bills1385804.2096.7234.09784.58373.496
Houston Texans1385433.9390.5225.77643.94503.326
Baltimore Ravens1755363.0689.3353.831063.04293.006
Minnesota Vikings1144373.8387.4325.38583.26243.175
Carolina Panthers1234893.9881.5142.79794.84292.416
League4865215874.44119.99444.3426734.7411574.27180

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots22413761.2151611.076.77303.293.52332341.85
Baltimore Ravens27514050.9175012.506.36291.767.42824777.16
Carolina Panthers23714561.2170211.747.18283.798.82412036.26
Arizona Cardinals23414361.1169211.837.23282.094.22412546.66
Miami Dolphins20913765.6165512.087.92275.896.52241843.86
Pittsburgh Steelers24815261.3164810.846.65274.786.62572641.66
Dallas Cowboys22213761.7163511.937.36272.5102.52333352.26
Detroit Lions28612142.3132910.984.65265.851.12955590.25
Oakland Raiders25014156.4157311.166.29262.270.02602657.06
New York Giants20612560.7126910.156.16253.874.72142754.45
Tennessee Titans25112851.0147411.525.87245.754.12593984.66
San Diego Chargers19211258.3122810.966.40245.678.22032156.25
Washington Commanders21813260.6146511.106.72244.290.92242540.86
Chicago Bears20512460.5145511.737.10242.585.32161852.36
Buffalo Bills20914067.0144210.306.90240.396.62281934.96
Seattle Seahawks16710059.9119911.997.18239.884.81761855.75
Philadelphia Eagles21312257.3142811.706.70238.086.72262757.76
Kansas City Chiefs17510358.9118011.466.74236.071.61891962.85
Cleveland Browns1718851.5115513.136.75231.083.81723575.75
Green Bay Packers20412762.3138210.886.77230.387.12112952.66
Houston Texans23114663.213729.405.94228.783.82463351.56
Jacksonville Jaguars19011661.1135511.687.13225.880.02112660.46
San Francisco 49ers1668953.6109212.276.58218.477.11842764.95
Tampa Bay Buccaneers19912763.8130610.286.56217.792.22141934.56
Los Angeles Rams24313053.5130510.045.37217.565.92494169.36
Denver Broncos15711472.610799.466.87215.892.31651222.95
Indianapolis Colts23414662.412528.585.35208.772.42493559.96
New Orleans Saints1479363.396710.406.58193.496.3159732.45
Minnesota Vikings1409064.395410.606.81190.897.1148930.35
Atlanta Falcons21011755.711269.625.36187.755.72212366.86
New Jersey Jets1308162.381810.106.29163.687.9141943.65
Cincinnati Bengals923639.145912.754.9976.557.3961381.06
League6535383958.74226211.016.47234.881.0686780454.6180

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Minnesota Vikings17311264.7141112.608.16282.297.21802352.75
Detroit Lions20413164.2140410.726.88280.882.62132141.95
Cincinnati Bengals23313959.7166411.977.14277.390.12382545.76
Dallas Cowboys24615061.0166011.076.75276.787.42572646.16
Tennessee Titans21713361.3164112.347.56273.593.52292145.86
Buffalo Bills22813961.0161211.607.07268.784.92433255.56
Washington Commanders24614458.5155110.776.30258.585.92552651.06
Philadelphia Eagles21913260.3152011.526.94253.385.42391743.86
Denver Broncos1749956.9126312.767.26252.683.51822561.05
New England Patriots16710663.5125911.887.54251.896.31811745.85
Cleveland Browns18711159.4125711.326.72251.479.61972555.85
Jacksonville Jaguars22413459.8142510.636.36237.580.72322754.16
Houston Texans24314358.814159.905.82235.863.02613168.66
Oakland Raiders22011351.4140812.466.40234.776.12233568.66
New York Giants19210152.6115211.416.00230.483.12013564.25
Carolina Panthers22212757.2137010.796.17228.381.52353561.86
San Francisco 49ers15810465.8113910.957.21227.890.61622050.75
Pittsburgh Steelers19211962.0136311.457.10227.278.12052055.76
Miami Dolphins25213854.813589.845.39226.369.82633863.66
Arizona Cardinals19711357.4134811.936.84224.780.92072763.16
Chicago Bears25012851.2134210.485.37223.770.12594166.86
Atlanta Falcons20213064.4132810.226.57221.389.72071736.06
San Diego Chargers17510258.3108810.676.22217.663.21901963.75
Tampa Bay Buccaneers20612560.7129810.386.30216.385.82141940.66
Green Bay Packers22112657.0128610.215.82214.376.12292353.66
Los Angeles Rams23413256.412789.685.46213.070.12433158.46
Baltimore Ravens19510754.9126911.866.51211.585.62102253.56
Indianapolis Colts21813059.612679.755.81211.290.12352648.66
New Orleans Saints1618854.7104711.906.50209.463.31741965.35
Kansas City Chiefs17910860.310219.455.70204.281.21842456.85
Seattle Seahawks1519260.992910.106.15185.892.81601644.05
New Jersey Jets1498355.788910.715.97177.858.31592174.25
League6535383958.74226211.016.47234.881.0686780454.6180

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Denver Broncos77/10573.34614.3929/3680.637110.318/1650.024715.44
Miami Dolphins72/9377.46316.7851/9354.86887.4014/2360.933614.61
Dallas Cowboys107/16266.010916.7322/4450.03117.078/1650.023314.56
San Diego Chargers75/11764.15935.0728/5550.93646.629/2045.027113.55
Arizona Cardinals75/11167.67156.4463/10957.88017.355/1435.717612.57
Kansas City Chiefs72/11662.16755.8223/4254.83147.488/1747.119111.24
New Orleans Saints52/6580.02874.4229/5354.73626.8312/2941.431810.97
Minnesota Vikings58/8072.55386.7328/5056.03196.384/944.49710.78
Tennessee Titans82/14257.77385.2038/8644.24915.718/2334.824510.65
Green Bay Packers97/13571.98326.1625/4852.13427.135/2025.020810.40
Cleveland Browns61/11055.55695.1721/4052.53689.206/2128.621810.38
San Francisco 49ers35/6256.52153.4748/8854.57138.106/1637.516410.25
New Jersey Jets60/8769.04845.5617/3253.12257.034/1136.41099.91
Washington Commanders89/14063.68436.0241/7256.95667.862/633.3569.33
Pittsburgh Steelers113/15871.510236.4727/5747.43375.9112/3237.52889.00
Los Angeles Rams89/15158.96354.2138/8445.25997.133/837.5718.88
Oakland Raiders91/14363.67885.5138/6756.74697.0012/3831.63168.32
Jacksonville Jaguars77/11169.46936.2431/5358.54518.518/2630.82118.12
Chicago Bears74/9379.65796.2341/7653.95857.709/3625.02918.08
Houston Texans105/15766.97935.0538/6459.45148.033/933.3657.22
Carolina Panthers67/10166.36896.8270/11461.48657.598/2236.41486.73
New England Patriots87/11575.78157.0945/8950.65696.395/2025.01326.60
Cincinnati Bengals21/3167.71223.949/3228.11494.666/2920.71886.48
New York Giants99/15265.18635.6821/3560.02878.205/1926.31196.26
Indianapolis Colts105/15966.07014.4137/5567.34297.804/2020.01226.10
Seattle Seahawks62/8969.76046.7932/5558.24558.276/2326.11406.09
Buffalo Bills103/13775.28996.5633/5658.94518.054/1625.0925.75
Baltimore Ravens70/12356.96615.3765/13050.09787.525/2222.71115.05
Detroit Lions70/13651.55343.9341/9443.65455.8010/5617.92504.46
Tampa Bay Buccaneers93/11878.88487.1932/6350.83846.102/1711.8744.35
Atlanta Falcons70/10964.25354.9143/7656.65016.594/2516.0903.60
Philadelphia Eagles69/10367.06025.8451/9852.07888.042/1216.7383.17
League2477/371166.7210565.671155/214653.8155917.27207/67130.856158.37

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots74/10570.57727.3524/5147.12865.618/1172.720118.27
Pittsburgh Steelers80/12066.75534.6129/5156.94729.2510/2147.633816.10
San Diego Chargers62/10062.04434.4335/6355.64967.875/1145.514913.55
Buffalo Bills91/14065.08646.1741/7455.45837.887/1353.816512.69
Jacksonville Jaguars87/13564.46755.0042/7258.35377.465/1729.421312.53
Green Bay Packers84/12766.16645.2333/7544.03955.279/1947.422711.95
Detroit Lions89/12969.07185.5734/5463.04628.568/2138.122410.67
Tennessee Titans77/11169.47756.9846/8156.86037.4410/2540.026310.52
Denver Broncos67/10862.06876.3625/4654.33677.987/2035.020910.45
Minnesota Vikings65/9469.16396.8041/5969.55709.666/2030.020210.10
Dallas Cowboys93/13668.48356.1448/8457.15856.969/2536.02409.60
Philadelphia Eagles79/11469.36465.6745/8155.66668.228/2433.32088.67
Cleveland Browns76/11367.36826.0426/5349.14007.559/2142.91758.33
San Francisco 49ers69/9076.75996.6630/5257.74087.855/1631.31328.25
New York Giants68/10962.46145.6325/5347.22915.498/3026.72478.23
Arizona Cardinals67/10166.36186.1239/7452.75527.467/2231.81788.09
Cincinnati Bengals92/13369.28976.7440/7454.15667.657/2528.02018.04
Kansas City Chiefs69/10367.04584.4534/5957.64297.275/1729.41347.88
New Jersey Jets63/9268.55455.9215/4136.62185.325/1631.31267.88
Indianapolis Colts82/12366.75694.6338/6063.34487.4710/3429.42507.35
Chicago Bears72/12657.13883.0852/10549.58177.784/1921.11377.21
Tampa Bay Buccaneers86/12071.77095.9134/6850.04646.825/1827.81256.94
Houston Texans89/13765.07075.1648/8655.85706.636/2030.01386.90
Oakland Raiders73/11464.06835.9932/7244.44916.828/3423.52346.88
Washington Commanders90/13865.27215.2248/8060.06598.246/2821.41716.11
Baltimore Ravens70/11063.67436.7532/6549.24046.225/2025.01226.10
Los Angeles Rams78/11667.25114.4147/8654.75816.767/3122.61866.00
New Orleans Saints63/9367.76306.7721/4645.72976.464/2218.21205.45
Carolina Panthers83/13561.57575.6138/6558.55047.756/2128.61095.19
Seattle Seahawks51/7171.83735.2537/5962.74537.684/2119.01034.90
Atlanta Falcons89/11875.47226.1239/7254.25657.852/1216.7413.42
Miami Dolphins99/15066.08595.7337/8543.54525.322/1711.8472.76
League2477/371166.7210565.671155/214653.8155917.27207/67130.856158.37

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals5821527.022496.0438964.221632.3
Miami Dolphins7817843.818496.715812246.720919.6
Pittsburgh Steelers5916336.218787.29592573.526616.0
Carolina Panthers6316139.118288.54262411.733718.3
Chicago Bears8516053.119781.211782165.1221321.3
Minnesota Vikings7815550.318782.98501485.418923.6
New Orleans Saints5815537.417787.612661597.529227.0
Cleveland Browns6015339.216692.2191720.627217.4
Green Bay Packers4315128.516989.37382113.322315.2
New Jersey Jets6415042.717784.711771417.819424.1
Arizona Cardinals5214535.915891.87482412.937520.3
Baltimore Ravens4214529.015494.27352822.540819.5
Buffalo Bills5114335.714896.6191462288.326321.1
Denver Broncos6314344.114896.68591654.818217.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4814333.615691.7151082147.030925.2
Washington Commanders5214236.617083.56382242.726918.3
Atlanta Falcons6113844.215986.811672215.028419.5
Oakland Raiders2713819.615489.610782603.829617.3
Dallas Cowboys6113744.516185.111752334.720917.2
Jacksonville Jaguars4313531.916283.32112621110.022924.6
Los Angeles Rams4713335.315386.96382492.4331120.1
Indianapolis Colts4012831.313793.415982496.017514.9
Houston Texans3412726.813892.015912466.120917.9
Kansas City Chiefs2812622.213295.514821897.421521.2
Philadelphia Eagles3212326.015479.913762265.831521.7
San Francisco 49ers5111544.313883.3181101849.821523.9
Tennessee Titans4711540.912691.38442593.142521.2
Seattle Seahawks3310930.312388.69561765.124219.9
San Diego Chargers259626.011583.511662035.425721.2
New York Giants349237.011480.78572143.726417.8
New England Patriots185036.09154.99482333.935721.9
Detroit Lions1520.02420.89512953.1401521.7
League1536426936.0486587.7332211968674.884820520.2

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals4917028.819089.55342382.128716.8
Jacksonville Jaguars6816441.517892.18512323.425616.8
Seattle Seahawks6016336.818389.19651605.623221.3
Baltimore Ravens3715923.317590.9151162107.132625.2
Atlanta Falcons5415335.317090.05292072.424717.4
Tennessee Titans4915232.217487.412562295.230420.1
Pittsburgh Steelers5815038.716093.813852056.326320.5
Philadelphia Eagles5614738.116589.1201262398.433925.9
Detroit Lions5114634.916489.09742134.218816.4
Oakland Raiders4814533.115891.83192231.334619.3
Arizona Cardinals5714140.417082.910562074.825619.8
Green Bay Packers5914141.816287.08602293.5321323.1
New England Patriots4314030.715292.114761817.714518.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4914035.016783.88492143.729720.6
Indianapolis Colts5413938.815689.1171082357.227721.7
San Diego Chargers6613947.514595.9151021907.919721.6
San Francisco 49ers4113131.315087.34311622.511311.1
Los Angeles Rams5413141.216081.99412433.733519.3
Houston Texans5113138.913894.9181252616.929519.9
Buffalo Bills4312833.613892.815912436.221717.7
Dallas Cowboys4312733.914786.411852574.340622.2
Denver Broncos5412343.913392.58481824.428522.5
Kansas City Chiefs3411928.613488.85281842.718615.8
New Jersey Jets3711831.414183.710571596.325525.2
Miami Dolphins3811632.814480.611662634.237620.5
New York Giants5211545.214082.19512014.524719.9
Chicago Bears4711242.012688.99562593.5321421.2
New Orleans Saints3711233.012788.213911747.528727.6
Washington Commanders3911234.815671.89502553.5411324.7
Cleveland Browns4210540.012584.010671975.119416.8
Minnesota Vikings3410333.011490.47381803.918315.6
Carolina Panthers329733.012378.913882355.525618.7
League1536426936.0486587.7332211968674.884820520.2

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Carolina Panthers262146.1161147.13392461.52045.23
New Orleans Saints161235.816855.31161062.5794.94
Dallas Cowboys231675.8301214.03312064.51575.06
Miami Dolphins251865.8291153.97311858.11304.19
New Jersey Jets181255.5291053.62221254.5673.05
Chicago Bears281895.5461803.91321753.1952.97
Arizona Cardinals211375.322823.73311754.81163.74
New England Patriots221455.116865.38322062.51284.00
Buffalo Bills191095.120492.45251560.01074.28
Philadelphia Eagles201265.113554.23312271.01625.23
Cincinnati Bengals7424.94297.2544100.0358.75
Houston Texans14844.99283.11221463.61074.86
Seattle Seahawks171044.89313.44251248.01104.40
Washington Commanders2311114.8291113.83251560.0973.88
San Diego Chargers13744.79171.89211047.6643.05
Denver Broncos18974.7301133.77241250.0723.00
Indianapolis Colts15774.718311.72271763.01174.33
Tampa Bay Buccaneers209104.714825.86251352.01004.00
Pittsburgh Steelers221184.6331283.88311754.81033.32
Minnesota Vikings198104.5281043.71281864.31234.39
Kansas City Chiefs12644.521291.38161168.8734.56
Oakland Raiders166104.524200.83211257.11034.90
New York Giants12484.36142.33221150.0421.91
Green Bay Packers13574.325522.08201260.0804.00
Atlanta Falcons12634.314392.79201050.0663.30
Baltimore Ravens249134.330672.23251248.01094.36
Cleveland Browns16684.122452.05231356.5944.09
Jacksonville Jaguars16593.922361.6417952.9603.53
San Francisco 49ers143113.911353.18231147.81124.87
Detroit Lions13553.98202.5028828.6541.93
Los Angeles Rams14383.216221.38261038.5642.46
Tennessee Titans12283.214282.0022522.7421.91
League5602902224.863320733.2778543154.930723.91

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks151236.214815.79191578.91528.00
Baltimore Ravens161155.821381.81201785.01286.40
Indianapolis Colts251785.725783.12332266.71484.48
Carolina Panthers12845.710252.50231878.31195.17
New York Giants171245.720804.00251040.0682.72
New England Patriots14955.616533.31171164.7794.65
Washington Commanders231725.4231024.43332266.71484.48
Dallas Cowboys201355.3241265.25251560.01064.24
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13765.215583.8715960.0674.47
Miami Dolphins181075.1261054.04291344.81083.72
Oakland Raiders2010105.021663.14261765.41013.88
Philadelphia Eagles2211115.018422.33261765.41515.81
Minnesota Vikings15864.914322.29201155.0844.20
Chicago Bears15784.920944.70251040.0371.48
Green Bay Packers17884.7221034.68311341.9792.55
Atlanta Falcons231284.7221064.82332060.61554.70
Detroit Lions15774.727501.8516956.3533.31
Tennessee Titans241374.722823.73301446.7802.67
Jacksonville Jaguars211094.618462.56392153.81644.21
Pittsburgh Steelers16784.621512.4323939.1421.83
Cleveland Browns11554.615493.2715853.3654.33
San Diego Chargers18964.538992.6116850.0865.38
Kansas City Chiefs19974.416573.56281864.31274.54
Arizona Cardinals208104.326642.46311754.81093.52
Los Angeles Rams17784.322572.59231252.2502.17
New Orleans Saints13494.27314.4317847.1583.41
San Francisco 49ers20974.216472.94251456.0963.84
Buffalo Bills197104.219291.53341441.2932.74
Houston Texans14734.120532.65201050.0944.70
Denver Broncos15594.116613.81251144.0833.32
Cincinnati Bengals2710134.033792.39351542.91293.69
New Jersey Jets6143.26294.838337.5131.63
League5602902224.863320733.2778543154.930723.91

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins387153.57.1010.01515687837311
Carolina Panthers397949.47.8010.01645799825205
Pittsburgh Steelers469448.97.8030.014545881247335
Denver Broncos317044.36.6000.0923751424168
New Jersey Jets276640.97.6020.0964740918115
Minnesota Vikings266440.65.72366.71086538523154
Oakland Raiders399839.88.0070.01081783824175
Philadelphia Eagles317939.28.52540.01162980741270
Washington Commanders317939.27.21425.012944751049340
New Orleans Saints307739.07.42450.0953755329229
Chicago Bears256538.57.7000.015469751042346
Green Bay Packers338737.97.31333.31043168531282
Buffalo Bills318436.98.5020.01063466643325
Arizona Cardinals267236.16.8040.01343692626172
Dallas Cowboys277735.17.7030.01304675941314
Tampa Bay Buccaneers277834.68.0050.01144065924206
New England Patriots205834.58.51425.01123076634273
Houston Texans308834.18.6010.01062573843299
New York Giants257533.37.7080.0843152148324
Cleveland Browns257533.38.1010.0944742541251
San Diego Chargers216432.87.9050.0921967624170
Tennessee Titans288632.67.8010.01073666536280
Baltimore Ravens309332.38.62540.01233186645353
Los Angeles Rams299131.98.7060.01113864955424
Seattle Seahawks185831.08.41250.0982862821162
Atlanta Falcons247830.87.32825.01104758538256
Jacksonville Jaguars278830.79.51333.31003856641316
Detroit Lions217229.29.01333.3909671423164
Kansas City Chiefs207427.09.41333.38316541348332
Indianapolis Colts238726.48.1030.09327511550400
San Francisco 49ers166325.47.71425.0993753937256
Cincinnati Bengals178520.08.02633.3553122233238
League881247535.67.92011018.235031180208623711418445

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons398347.08.7000.01204569649346
Washington Commanders398347.07.23933.314147821237314
New England Patriots347843.68.21250.010231611027220
Denver Broncos286642.47.2020.01003757635220
Cincinnati Bengals419742.38.5000.01343987835257
Dallas Cowboys317441.97.3080.01383695732235
Seattle Seahawks317441.97.02540.01004453321185
Detroit Lions368741.47.2050.01063566543364
Tennessee Titans348440.57.12633.31243581843323
Philadelphia Eagles338339.88.21616.71304776729205
New York Giants287338.47.5000.010838561425185
Buffalo Bills287636.87.5010.01183081735276
Jacksonville Jaguars318536.57.8040.012245621540317
San Diego Chargers256936.27.8030.0994452333224
Tampa Bay Buccaneers308435.78.7040.01104164548353
Arizona Cardinals267335.68.11520.01205063738276
Miami Dolphins288134.69.0010.012542721142318
Minnesota Vikings195534.57.61425.0982567623170
Pittsburgh Steelers247034.37.01333.31104063738266
Carolina Panthers288433.37.6030.0922762341284
Houston Texans278133.38.8000.011136651042327
Green Bay Packers267932.97.71520.01164861727225
San Francisco 49ers216432.88.41250.09430531139287
Chicago Bears268331.37.71714.310732631251347
Los Angeles Rams258429.87.81250.012545701033252
Cleveland Browns206829.47.6040.0942760723155
Indianapolis Colts238028.89.11425.012042671142309
Kansas City Chiefs207128.27.82450.0852259443338
Baltimore Ravens259027.88.4030.0982368731205
Oakland Raiders228226.88.51250.01013760438247
New Jersey Jets176825.08.3040.0763243132212
New Orleans Saints166624.28.1020.0792848326203
League881247535.67.92011018.235031180208623711418445

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens1920890135160946.0136238.9
Buffalo Bills172013140030139246.4119039.7
Pittsburgh Steelers162213130023105946.090339.3
San Francisco 49ers1617560027123145.696135.6
Green Bay Packers151610110031132242.6116137.5
Oakland Raiders1515880039180646.3144637.1
Minnesota Vikings14161212111986645.669836.7
Washington Commanders141516170029132645.7109437.7
Carolina Panthers131622231126117445.2101138.9
Dallas Cowboys131719220027120144.5105239.0
Denver Broncos1314681321100848.084940.4
Indianapolis Colts1314770040181145.3149237.3
Los Angeles Rams1315661138175446.2141037.1
Arizona Cardinals121416170026119145.896837.2
Chicago Bears121222221124113747.488737.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers121512130032140243.8109734.3
Tennessee Titans1214881237175747.5134036.2
Jacksonville Jaguars1115991137151941.1133035.9
Cleveland Browns111212120032149446.7131741.2
Miami Dolphins9102425002087843.967533.8
New York Giants910660029125443.2103135.6
Philadelphia Eagles91016170029130645.0104336.0
Detroit Lions89770034147143.3127437.5
New England Patriots81014150023108547.294841.2
New Orleans Saints81012130029144950.0111638.5
Kansas City Chiefs79990035154344.1140040.0
New Jersey Jets7814150025122148.8101440.6
San Diego Chargers7711120029125743.3107537.1
Seattle Seahawks6712120029140548.4112338.7
Houston Texans51114150045191142.5164136.5
Atlanta Falcons44660037171646.4128034.6
Cincinnati Bengals44990056238842.6189233.8
League3524083783987119934494345.33708037.3

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Cincinnati Bengals232413140031141945.8121039.0
Los Angeles Rams1820880036159844.4133437.1
Philadelphia Eagles171810120026121046.591935.3
Detroit Lions1516880026118045.495736.8
Jacksonville Jaguars141512140030135945.3113737.9
Oakland Raiders141415160038157941.6139936.8
Denver Broncos131699112193444.576936.6
Kansas City Chiefs131410100032144045.0127739.9
Miami Dolphins131712121132142844.6114335.7
Arizona Cardinals121412130027134849.9108240.1
Green Bay Packers121412120031143846.4121039.0
Indianapolis Colts121218190038166843.9155640.9
Pittsburgh Steelers121213131128135948.5109439.1
Tennessee Titans121419190029135346.7119041.0
Buffalo Bills11159100030142947.6118439.5
Chicago Bears111210101233151545.9128338.9
New York Giants111414141128132147.2110739.5
Cleveland Browns1112671232140143.8117036.6
Baltimore Ravens101116160048218045.4185138.6
New England Patriots101214140025108843.594137.6
New Orleans Saints1011670132150447.0106333.2
San Diego Chargers1012991227124646.1102538.0
Atlanta Falcons91417180031134643.4113336.5
Carolina Panthers91110100037161543.6139937.8
Minnesota Vikings991213002093346.780740.4
New Jersey Jets811340032125839.392729.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8109110037162643.9129635.0
San Francisco 49ers7712120027128347.599436.8
Dallas Cowboys6720210029125743.392732.0
Seattle Seahawks5714150031142946.1116137.5
Houston Texans58990043198746.2157436.6
Washington Commanders2517190026121246.696137.0
League3524083783987119934494345.33708037.3

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Baltimore Ravens195.71520.72510.3620.7
Indianapolis Colts182.91924.71411.81525.5
Miami Dolphins1812.31422.7518.01224.2
San Diego Chargers188.9921.7125.21626.5
Houston Texans188.51223.4226.81422.9
Cincinnati Bengals166.82122.32912.3422.3
Green Bay Packers168.02023.51010.11026.0
Kansas City Chiefs167.71020.1125.31323.2
Oakland Raiders165.01525.4217.61427.4
Cleveland Browns168.2930.7146.91326.2
New Jersey Jets1518.1922.673.91619.8
Seattle Seahawks1512.51419.01014.21024.2
Los Angeles Rams158.31719.11311.1726.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1515.31133.6914.71918.5
Dallas Cowboys1414.11923.599.91732.9
Buffalo Bills1310.11130.61211.11825.7
Carolina Panthers138.9829.685.42824.8
New Orleans Saints1220.71022.61211.11122.8
Tennessee Titans123.61625.61810.91522.5
Arizona Cardinals1117.81225.897.02623.1
Chicago Bears116.51125.6910.02322.5
Detroit Lions1111.21324.7123.11319.4
Pittsburgh Steelers117.71527.2115.11426.4
San Francisco 49ers1113.51025.91214.2619.7
New England Patriots106.71617.6107.71321.2
Washington Commanders1013.11523.9109.21724.5
Denver Broncos912.91724.678.41129.8
Jacksonville Jaguars96.91625.41811.41223.9
New York Giants96.01720.51612.71326.3
Atlanta Falcons86.61519.91915.6922.4
Philadelphia Eagles811.41628.8139.51222.8
Minnesota Vikings718.01424.91210.71920.9
League4209.944624.04209.944624.0

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Baltimore Ravens20.823.7357.0281.58816336+10
Atlanta Falcons10.025.3292.5362.231013145+8
Indianapolis Colts14.728.0273.2298.26713336+7
New York Giants13.827.8358.2342.8358101+7
Miami Dolphins33.522.8424.8332.25712156+6
Seattle Seahawks20.424.2327.6332.25611325+6
Tennessee Titans18.028.2335.0390.8113145510+4
Detroit Lions14.620.2279.8414.63710347+3
Oakland Raiders16.825.5314.7348.3189347+2
Chicago Bears33.019.5428.3330.52810639+1
Denver Broncos22.622.0357.8374.6426145+1
Kansas City Chiefs16.821.8269.6305.0088257+1
New Orleans Saints23.216.8341.8303.8639268+1
San Diego Chargers20.821.4316.0332.04610189+1
Los Angeles Rams14.819.3341.0336.8257156+1
New England Patriots26.826.0415.6350.02351450
New Jersey Jets25.010.2314.2292.83470770
Arizona Cardinals25.721.0414.3352.74594610-1
Jacksonville Jaguars17.323.0300.8361.23694610-1
Pittsburgh Steelers23.222.5408.7351.0437189-2
Cleveland Browns23.419.0381.4357.6224246-2
Carolina Panthers34.516.2424.7295.2235448-3
Green Bay Packers20.220.0321.8344.7246369-3
Philadelphia Eagles24.222.5339.0364.73586511-3
San Francisco 49ers18.221.0339.6335.25275510-3
Cincinnati Bengals12.527.7203.2382.2022246-4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers21.016.5314.8326.2011235-4
Washington Commanders26.722.8371.3380.2314268-4
Minnesota Vikings26.823.4400.4362.0224459-5
Dallas Cowboys31.727.3375.8375.5033459-6
Buffalo Bills24.717.0332.0350.21346511-7
Houston Texans19.813.0297.0305.544871219-11
League21.821.8342.9342.993156249931562490

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software