League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2075

  - - 2074

  - - 2073

  - - 2072

  - - 2071

  - - 2070

  - - 2069

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2075 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Minnesota Vikings37421305.70236.7785.272135.96775.929
Chicago Bears28016305.82181.1406.601785.31538.139
Miami Dolphins27815185.46168.7426.691564.90776.219
New Orleans Saints31314434.61160.3675.571364.461074.369
Denver Broncos24013665.69151.8426.951355.16566.899
Arizona Cardinals24413635.59151.4698.191214.55485.319
Pittsburgh Steelers28113484.80149.8625.161234.72905.089
New Jersey Jets29913234.42147.0954.261354.94663.859
San Francisco 49ers27213004.78144.4314.771775.12604.179
Cincinnati Bengals35212753.62141.7893.831693.74893.469
Carolina Panthers26012044.63133.81013.95925.57624.819
New York Giants23011565.03128.4645.531045.05604.679
Dallas Cowboys28512684.45126.8604.031465.17714.0010
Cleveland Browns28111294.02125.4363.691893.83515.459
Buffalo Bills23911124.65123.6394.641295.26663.899
Washington Commanders24110924.53121.3523.831494.52376.009
Seattle Seahawks25410544.15117.1604.421274.09604.639
Tampa Bay Buccaneers22510044.46111.6316.191344.55534.009
Los Angeles Rams2039924.89110.2272.411245.69504.529
Philadelphia Eagles25910984.24109.833.672004.84512.4510
New England Patriots1709525.60105.8314.061106.45245.179
Atlanta Falcons2409503.96105.6343.971494.33553.159
Tennessee Titans2349544.0895.4344.471454.06514.2910
Green Bay Packers2348103.4690.0683.991173.35443.489
Jacksonville Jaguars2377853.3187.2502.721104.01723.009
Houston Texans2227843.5387.1533.401213.75453.429
Baltimore Ravens2287373.2381.9152.40614.021483.119
Kansas City Chiefs2316983.0277.6374.351042.81852.969
San Diego Chargers1946783.4975.3273.781413.50243.589
Oakland Raiders2136683.1474.2473.701613.0332.679
Indianapolis Colts2186963.1969.6251.161133.44773.6510
Detroit Lions462685.8329.800.00426.5000.009
League7877347854.42119.115094.6043114.5719124.36292

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Detroit Lions31114884.78165.3714.651804.44546.789
Los Angeles Rams28013614.86151.2476.261714.77544.839
Green Bay Packers26213024.97144.7544.411385.64664.419
Washington Commanders25612795.00142.1395.561565.02525.569
Atlanta Falcons25912604.86140.0594.391385.88573.429
Pittsburgh Steelers23312025.16133.6426.021484.68416.299
Seattle Seahawks26011934.59132.6574.751324.96654.229
San Diego Chargers26411794.47131.0555.201274.19784.719
Arizona Cardinals23811664.90129.6425.291275.28654.299
Jacksonville Jaguars25511514.51127.9444.301404.66654.919
Tampa Bay Buccaneers26211494.39127.7473.891394.58724.659
Indianapolis Colts29212714.35127.1615.161374.53883.9110
Denver Broncos23811314.75125.7445.521204.56685.129
Philadelphia Eagles27012434.60124.3573.931474.93624.8410
New York Giants26011044.25122.7574.161265.10653.689
Chicago Bears20810985.28122.0397.101154.90534.899
San Francisco 49ers24410914.47121.2413.591435.21543.819
Oakland Raiders23410784.61119.8314.941264.91734.259
Miami Dolphins22510644.73118.2444.481304.77475.389
Cleveland Browns23310374.45115.2365.191264.22674.829
Tennessee Titans28811443.97114.4623.761644.11594.0710
Kansas City Chiefs2319804.24108.9455.381274.41513.699
New Orleans Saints2219664.37107.3403.631324.62474.579
Dallas Cowboys24510214.17102.1595.611273.63564.1410
Cincinnati Bengals2589163.55101.8453.271254.11823.229
New Jersey Jets2259064.03100.7493.391244.46484.029
Baltimore Ravens2698873.3098.6533.601612.98474.859
Carolina Panthers2028684.3096.4243.791234.90533.369
Houston Texans2148614.0295.7305.531124.29693.179
Buffalo Bills2118514.0394.6413.711164.26543.809
New England Patriots2458293.3892.1522.871333.51593.649
Minnesota Vikings1847093.8578.8424.951013.61413.329
League7877347854.42119.115094.6043114.5719124.36292

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
New England Patriots41927064.4301611.177.20335.198.64364037.79
Detroit Lions53323043.2264811.514.97294.252.35509790.19
Carolina Panthers34720960.2257312.317.41285.998.33603542.79
Arizona Cardinals33120561.9244211.917.38271.396.03413241.49
Dallas Cowboys36623764.8268511.337.34268.5100.73824745.110
Baltimore Ravens40220350.5240511.855.98267.266.64156877.89
Pittsburgh Steelers34722264.0237010.686.83263.389.33653639.89
San Diego Chargers34920659.0235011.416.73261.181.43724157.29
Miami Dolphins30819563.3232011.907.53257.887.33342749.89
Chicago Bears32219660.9227811.627.07253.184.83353451.49
Buffalo Bills31120265.0220610.927.09245.195.13383140.09
Kansas City Chiefs34820358.3220410.866.33244.973.03703657.79
Seattle Seahawks29718160.9217712.037.33241.991.23203352.09
Washington Commanders33219659.0217111.086.54241.285.03514151.99
Oakland Raiders36120657.1212010.295.87235.669.93853955.59
Philadelphia Eagles36321158.1231110.956.37231.183.03804456.910
New York Giants34320058.3206510.336.02229.472.83573952.49
Jacksonville Jaguars28417160.2203611.917.17226.279.73103858.89
Los Angeles Rams37819952.6199910.055.29222.161.43886574.09
Tampa Bay Buccaneers28919166.1198510.396.87220.694.13142734.79
Tennessee Titans39220051.0220311.025.62220.358.24126277.410
Denver Broncos29220770.919729.536.75219.192.13142330.19
Green Bay Packers32619058.3196910.366.04218.875.03444960.39
Cleveland Browns30215551.3195512.616.47217.275.73165474.29
Houston Texans32919860.219399.795.89215.482.93494953.69
New Orleans Saints28617159.8192311.256.72213.787.23062445.79
Indianapolis Colts38823560.620798.855.36207.976.14105759.210
San Francisco 49ers28315253.7185612.216.56206.276.23104264.49
New Jersey Jets27516560.0173910.546.32193.286.02953051.69
Minnesota Vikings23015567.4168010.847.30186.7102.82421530.69
Atlanta Falcons30415450.714739.564.85163.748.33183977.89
Cincinnati Bengals1425941.585614.516.0395.167.11541874.49
League10579617458.46800511.016.43232.980.211173131255.8292

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cincinnati Bengals36721257.8243211.476.63270.282.13794253.89
Detroit Lions33321163.4241111.437.24267.986.33513342.89
Tennessee Titans36021559.7265112.337.36265.190.83783748.110
Buffalo Bills33819858.6229711.606.80255.276.73625063.79
Cleveland Browns33820660.9229511.146.79255.078.73574154.79
Jacksonville Jaguars35221159.9227310.776.46252.683.63704151.59
Washington Commanders34520058.0227111.366.58252.385.33564255.89
Dallas Cowboys37121156.9249811.846.73249.879.83894759.310
Oakland Raiders32718155.4223812.366.84248.784.63404960.69
Houston Texans36821759.0219610.125.97244.066.63954561.69
Philadelphia Eagles37122360.1243810.936.57243.881.14023648.510
Minnesota Vikings32419159.0217911.416.73242.179.03385265.19
Arizona Cardinals33718855.8217711.586.46241.972.53554465.69
Atlanta Falcons31720564.7215310.506.79239.293.23292434.09
Los Angeles Rams32419560.2212210.886.55235.885.13383446.19
San Francisco 49ers34519355.9211210.946.12234.769.13575371.79
New England Patriots29418763.6208811.177.10232.094.63153142.59
Pittsburgh Steelers30317758.4208311.776.87231.476.33244164.39
Chicago Bears35418752.8205811.015.81228.774.53675364.19
Denver Broncos32018156.6204011.276.38226.783.63364055.49
New Orleans Saints29316957.7202511.986.91225.077.23213560.99
Miami Dolphins36119754.6202110.265.60224.672.93795463.49
Carolina Panthers33818354.1200810.975.94223.176.13555567.89
New York Giants31218459.0193910.546.21215.482.43264352.49
Seattle Seahawks32918255.3193210.625.87214.781.73454959.19
New Jersey Jets29516656.3191511.546.49212.874.33154871.89
Tampa Bay Buccaneers32519359.418829.755.79209.179.03402743.69
Indianapolis Colts35822061.520799.455.81207.990.33823944.010
Kansas City Chiefs30518259.718099.945.93201.078.73273553.79
Baltimore Ravens27515556.4180311.636.56200.381.52973055.99
San Diego Chargers30317959.1179310.025.92199.268.53363358.49
Green Bay Packers29717558.9178710.216.02198.679.63122950.29
League10579617458.46800511.016.43232.980.211173131255.8292

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Dallas Cowboys181/26967.317206.3946/7759.76818.8410/2050.028414.20
Denver Broncos147/20372.410104.9849/6674.26509.8511/2347.831213.57
Miami Dolphins103/13775.29116.6577/14254.210357.2915/2853.637413.36
Arizona Cardinals109/16267.310676.5989/14959.711507.727/2035.022511.25
San Diego Chargers131/20464.211105.4462/11354.98817.8013/3240.635911.22
New Orleans Saints97/12378.96525.3050/10050.06016.0124/6238.767010.81
Minnesota Vikings99/13473.99326.9648/7861.55667.268/1747.118210.71
Pittsburgh Steelers163/22472.814196.3338/7451.44586.1921/4843.849310.27
Kansas City Chiefs150/23364.413405.7541/8448.85556.6112/3138.73099.97
Tennessee Titans129/22756.811034.8659/13145.07625.8212/3435.33389.94
Washington Commanders126/20063.011565.7866/12154.59067.494/1136.41099.91
Carolina Panthers96/15163.69716.4399/15862.712658.0114/3836.83378.87
Buffalo Bills148/20671.813886.7446/8355.46237.518/2236.41958.86
Cleveland Browns105/19254.710825.6442/8151.96197.648/2927.62548.76
Los Angeles Rams131/22658.09094.0261/13246.29186.957/2035.01728.60
New England Patriots178/22280.216657.5082/16250.610626.5610/3528.62898.26
Philadelphia Eagles121/18166.99765.3985/16352.111787.235/1926.31578.26
Jacksonville Jaguars114/17266.310876.3247/7761.06648.6210/3528.62858.14
Chicago Bears112/14875.79006.0870/12356.99817.9814/5028.03977.94
Houston Texans142/21964.811125.0852/9554.77187.564/1428.61097.79
Oakland Raiders143/22065.011665.3049/9153.85886.4614/4829.23667.63
Green Bay Packers137/19968.811285.6746/9150.55836.417/3420.62587.59
Cincinnati Bengals30/4468.22605.9120/5635.72955.279/4221.43017.17
Detroit Lions130/25551.09533.7468/16641.09025.4332/11228.67937.08
New Jersey Jets114/16967.59085.3745/8354.26718.086/2326.11606.96
Indianapolis Colts174/26066.912014.6253/9456.46466.878/3423.52326.82
New York Giants150/24361.712585.1841/6662.15818.809/3426.52266.65
San Francisco 49ers73/11961.35754.8370/12854.710508.209/3625.02316.42
Seattle Seahawks111/15372.510857.0961/10657.58548.069/3823.72386.26
Tampa Bay Buccaneers137/17379.212487.2151/9553.76386.723/2015.0994.95
Baltimore Ravens102/16960.48855.2496/20945.914096.745/2420.81114.63
Atlanta Falcons92/15260.57114.6856/11548.76225.416/3716.21403.78
League3975/598966.4338885.661865/350953.1251127.16334/107031.290058.42

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New England Patriots136/19270.812566.5442/8350.65796.989/1947.425313.32
Pittsburgh Steelers126/19863.610825.4639/7452.75958.0412/3138.740613.10
Jacksonville Jaguars143/21965.311885.4258/10356.37297.0810/3033.335611.87
Buffalo Bills121/19063.711395.9967/12454.09087.3210/2245.525011.36
Cleveland Browns144/21068.612756.0747/9848.07007.1415/3050.032010.67
New Jersey Jets119/17667.610766.1136/8940.45235.8811/3036.731610.53
Dallas Cowboys130/20463.711945.8565/11954.68186.8716/4734.048610.34
Green Bay Packers116/17167.89385.4948/9849.05725.8411/2839.32779.89
Tennessee Titans137/20566.814076.8664/11754.78687.4214/3836.83769.89
New Orleans Saints108/16167.110396.4552/10052.06826.829/3228.13049.50
Detroit Lions134/19469.111075.7166/10562.99889.4111/3432.43169.29
Washington Commanders121/18465.810215.5566/11855.98687.3613/4330.23828.88
Kansas City Chiefs120/18166.38684.8049/9054.46447.1613/3438.22978.74
Arizona Cardinals115/17466.19985.7455/11348.77466.6018/5036.04338.66
Denver Broncos123/18267.611286.2049/10945.06646.099/2931.02488.55
San Francisco 49ers119/19062.69565.0363/11853.48417.1311/3729.73158.51
San Diego Chargers121/18166.98664.7851/9852.07337.487/2330.41948.43
Cincinnati Bengals136/20566.312055.8866/12752.09537.5010/3429.42748.06
Baltimore Ravens97/15761.89836.2651/9056.76016.687/2825.02197.82
New York Giants129/19067.911436.0247/9052.25496.108/3225.02477.72
Indianapolis Colts141/20867.810054.8367/10862.07837.2512/4129.32917.10
Philadelphia Eagles142/21566.011455.3372/12458.110668.609/3228.12277.09
Minnesota Vikings110/16168.39365.8172/12259.09577.849/4122.02866.98
Chicago Bears108/18259.37123.9170/13850.711098.049/3426.52376.97
Los Angeles Rams116/16669.910006.0269/11958.08587.2110/3826.32646.95
Seattle Seahawks99/15563.97604.9067/12055.88126.7716/5230.83606.92
Atlanta Falcons136/18573.510785.8362/10956.99218.457/2330.41546.70
Oakland Raiders113/17365.311196.4758/11251.88407.5010/4223.82796.64
Carolina Panthers111/18061.79745.4160/11651.77786.7112/4129.32566.24
Tampa Bay Buccaneers128/18668.89745.2459/11352.27576.706/2524.01516.04
Houston Texans137/20168.210895.4273/14052.19556.827/2725.91525.63
Miami Dolphins139/21365.312275.7655/12544.07155.723/2313.0793.43
League3975/598966.4338885.661865/350953.1251127.16334/107031.290058.42

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Cincinnati Bengals9633628.635295.512891547.830731.8
Minnesota Vikings15231648.137484.512682425.0271020.2
New Orleans Saints11227740.431388.5201033066.546623.5
Miami Dolphins12427045.927897.1261473347.8351121.6
New Jersey Jets10326838.429989.6201322956.842823.7
Cleveland Browns8425632.828191.114923164.450722.5
Pittsburgh Steelers9925139.428189.3181003654.933816.2
Dallas Cowboys9824540.028586.016983824.2361016.2
Chicago Bears11423348.928083.213893353.9351619.1
San Francisco 49ers9523340.827285.7271603108.7391124.8
Carolina Panthers9423140.726088.813803603.6441520.0
Buffalo Bills9123039.623996.2271933388.041621.9
Denver Broncos10522846.124095.0221533147.031518.5
Seattle Seahawks7822634.525489.0231403207.243522.2
Arizona Cardinals8222336.824491.410693412.952920.8
Kansas City Chiefs5722225.723196.1221163705.9471221.9
Baltimore Ravens6721631.022894.713654153.1551319.5
Atlanta Falcons8121537.724089.614853184.444820.8
Green Bay Packers6320930.123489.318993445.238517.7
Philadelphia Eagles5620826.925980.317943804.5481019.7
Houston Texans6220730.022293.2201183495.7321418.9
Indianapolis Colts6020429.421893.6221434105.435916.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6820433.322590.7251613148.0361323.6
Tennessee Titans7220435.323487.2201114124.969923.8
Washington Commanders6820433.324184.6191273515.444920.5
Jacksonville Jaguars5820328.623785.7261543108.437923.2
New York Giants7920139.323087.4141003573.946919.3
Oakland Raiders4818925.421388.7241583856.244920.0
Los Angeles Rams5617032.920383.710663882.6591321.1
San Diego Chargers4816529.119485.1231473726.2391119.6
New England Patriots3710335.917060.6171014363.9611120.4
Detroit Lions1812.54617.417965503.1742521.1
League2508695536.1787788.35943654111735.3139232320.7

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Detroit Lions10628137.731190.4181223515.1361118.5
Indianapolis Colts10026238.229289.7241493826.350821.5
Tennessee Titans8326031.928890.318993784.8471120.1
San Diego Chargers10725442.126496.2332223369.8331022.6
Philadelphia Eagles8424634.127091.1311874027.7541324.4
Baltimore Ravens6124524.926991.1221632977.441924.2
Los Angeles Rams9323639.428084.314723384.148620.1
Green Bay Packers8923338.226288.915973124.8391622.4
Cincinnati Bengals7723033.525889.112773793.2471118.5
New England Patriots6823029.624593.9211113156.733719.4
Atlanta Falcons8322936.225988.412713293.6361117.9
Jacksonville Jaguars9722842.525589.4181163704.9471220.8
Seattle Seahawks8122536.026086.5161143454.644719.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8322337.226285.115823404.4451120.9
Denver Broncos8822139.823892.916923364.8491122.6
New York Giants8221937.426084.214743264.335917.8
Dallas Cowboys6921731.824588.6181283894.6581322.9
Oakland Raiders7221733.223492.713833403.8451020.0
Pittsburgh Steelers8221538.123392.3211313246.541520.7
San Francisco 49ers7720737.224484.812653573.4401017.4
Cleveland Browns7620736.723388.8191023575.333716.5
Kansas City Chiefs6720532.723188.7221233276.7371121.4
Washington Commanders7920239.125678.911583563.1491621.3
Buffalo Bills6519832.821193.8241413626.638919.6
New Orleans Saints6519633.222188.7281853218.7451126.2
Miami Dolphins7419238.522585.3181073794.753820.8
Houston Texans7119237.021489.7271733956.849921.5
Arizona Cardinals7319038.423879.8181183555.146920.6
New Jersey Jets5718930.222584.0201223156.342721.9
Chicago Bears8017844.920885.613743673.5471921.5
Carolina Panthers6416538.820281.7171193554.843919.4
Minnesota Vikings5516333.718488.614773384.142718.6
League2508695536.1787788.35943654111735.3139232320.7

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Miami Dolphins352675.8441914.34432558.11864.33
Carolina Panthers413095.8251365.44694058.03475.03
Dallas Cowboys3826115.7431834.26603863.32694.48
Philadelphia Eagles322185.3251054.20553360.02484.51
Chicago Bears3722145.3612173.56462350.01332.89
New England Patriots382585.2241134.71603965.02984.97
San Diego Chargers211445.218392.17352160.01544.40
Indianapolis Colts221385.224381.58402767.52025.05
Arizona Cardinals3722135.2411503.66392256.41453.72
Houston Texans211365.217553.24281864.31445.14
New Jersey Jets3621135.2471543.28432558.11343.12
Washington Commanders3017125.2331223.70372259.51574.24
Minnesota Vikings4224155.1723134.35533362.32194.13
New Orleans Saints291875.1351393.97291965.51314.52
Pittsburgh Steelers3118105.0481823.79392256.41393.56
Seattle Seahawks3420105.0331303.94462758.71924.17
Cincinnati Bengals12654.812594.929555.6404.44
Kansas City Chiefs251384.632822.56412253.71453.54
Buffalo Bills2913144.632983.06351851.41223.49
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2913144.627963.56372362.21433.86
New York Giants228144.522532.41341852.9762.24
Denver Broncos3114134.4421423.38432558.11573.65
Atlanta Falcons17864.420522.60291241.4752.59
Detroit Lions251284.312262.17461532.61172.54
Baltimore Ravens3213154.338812.13362158.31895.25
Cleveland Browns2711124.234872.56411843.91343.27
Oakland Raiders228124.236451.25261557.71104.23
Jacksonville Jaguars259134.134541.59261350.0883.38
San Francisco 49ers259134.125712.84371848.61664.49
Green Bay Packers175114.028632.25311651.6983.16
Tennessee Titans225153.628551.96321031.3742.31
Los Angeles Rams195113.621391.86331236.4872.64
League9034823394.9103333703.26125869555.249193.91

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Seattle Seahawks261885.8281324.71392461.52185.59
New York Giants302085.5351253.57432046.51403.26
Miami Dolphins251685.4331524.61412048.81533.73
Washington Commanders372665.4351404.00563562.52454.38
Oakland Raiders3018125.4371153.11432865.11904.42
Chicago Bears221395.4301384.60341750.0872.56
Indianapolis Colts4527165.3501312.62603965.02704.50
Detroit Lions3420135.3601772.95312167.71213.90
Green Bay Packers2715115.1361835.08432251.21242.88
New Orleans Saints2513125.116462.88402255.01563.90
Philadelphia Eagles3116155.128702.50443068.22215.02
Tennessee Titans3521105.1381183.11371951.41263.41
Tampa Bay Buccaneers201185.1301073.57261453.8973.73
New England Patriots2715105.027642.37362158.31484.11
Atlanta Falcons3922135.0341524.47633657.12754.37
Baltimore Ravens2614104.936912.53322268.81544.81
Carolina Panthers201174.922522.36332472.71675.06
Dallas Cowboys271594.9311434.61331854.51103.33
Denver Broncos221194.722693.14362055.61454.03
Los Angeles Rams3618144.7511382.71422354.81293.07
San Diego Chargers251384.6451272.82271451.91314.85
Cleveland Browns19984.625682.72251560.01315.24
Jacksonville Jaguars3214154.524702.92583051.72203.79
New Jersey Jets15764.516553.44171058.8915.35
Buffalo Bills2611134.527632.33411946.31222.98
Houston Texans231264.4301023.40291551.71394.79
Cincinnati Bengals3415144.339932.38512752.92134.18
Kansas City Chiefs3214134.3301043.47402152.51413.53
Minnesota Vikings229104.218402.22301343.3913.03
Arizona Cardinals3012144.235922.63442147.71463.32
Pittsburgh Steelers2711124.2341023.00391435.9711.82
San Francisco 49ers3415124.2311113.58452146.71473.27
League9034823394.9103333703.26125869555.249193.91

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Miami Dolphins5310749.57.31425.0217901171050394
Minnesota Vikings5711748.75.52366.721512878935224
Pittsburgh Steelers6313247.77.41425.0217691291965477
Carolina Panthers5211545.28.4010.0235821411242311
New England Patriots4711242.07.92633.320749151763462
Washington Commanders5112341.57.31616.7189581181363421
Denver Broncos5212641.36.9000.01586190752351
Chicago Bears4310839.87.44580.0223941181151414
Buffalo Bills5012639.78.3020.0169571011162477
Dallas Cowboys5213339.17.51425.0224791281767489
Philadelphia Eagles5113238.67.761250.0194541281261390
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4311736.88.01616.716353981239344
New Orleans Saints5113936.78.15955.617973100676574
Oakland Raiders4813635.38.6090.0154331101146325
New York Giants4512934.97.71128.31596291674534
Arizona Cardinals3811134.27.4040.019461126748344
Seattle Seahawks3911533.97.42540.017661106935264
Green Bay Packers4413233.37.91616.714944951047408
New Jersey Jets4012033.37.71425.018079861529192
Cleveland Browns4613933.18.3020.015865791476508
Baltimore Ravens4413732.18.42825.0178491181172554
Kansas City Chiefs4313432.19.13933.3163331102083601
Detroit Lions4213231.89.01911.1170161322248346
Indianapolis Colts4514431.38.7070.015539952178593
San Diego Chargers3511231.38.6060.0167331241052385
Houston Texans4113131.38.3020.015140991260408
Atlanta Falcons3712030.87.831030.014962741359384
Jacksonville Jaguars3912930.29.21616.714347861068522
Tennessee Titans4414630.17.82450.0171571011359440
Los Angeles Rams3813029.28.931225.0162471001574541
San Francisco 49ers2911225.98.01714.317772911459390
Cincinnati Bengals2912722.88.02825.01035739748341
League1431402335.68.04719224.5564919043359386184113408

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Atlanta Falcons5312143.89.1000.0192701121079579
Washington Commanders5312143.87.361250.0209781161558464
Cincinnati Bengals6114243.08.0010.0193541261357412
Philadelphia Eagles6415042.77.61714.3205681241351390
New York Giants5212541.67.211100.018567952345295
Jacksonville Jaguars5112839.87.72633.3191651032360455
Miami Dolphins5012639.78.5020.0184611091461438
Tampa Bay Buccaneers5013138.28.121216.717768991067493
Detroit Lions5414238.07.11616.719976116764513
Los Angeles Rams4712637.37.31250.0202761121447339
New England Patriots4913237.18.41425.016146981744347
Seattle Seahawks4913436.67.64944.417364101837310
Tennessee Titans5013736.57.82728.6202611281373547
Arizona Cardinals4311836.48.231030.0185711031156392
Denver Broncos4211636.28.3070.0178611021570469
Carolina Panthers4612835.98.2030.01485193468457
Pittsburgh Steelers3911135.17.62450.016556971262456
Chicago Bears4011833.97.311010.0171561021359416
Dallas Cowboys4312733.97.931323.119052129965454
Green Bay Packers4112133.97.51616.71647383839307
Houston Texans4312733.98.31333.3169561001359442
Buffalo Bills3911633.67.91520.016746112952395
Cleveland Browns4212633.37.61714.3170481111152373
San Diego Chargers4313232.68.1070.01627083952346
San Francisco 49ers3912132.28.221020.018261992265465
Minnesota Vikings3310431.78.63837.515842107947335
Oakland Raiders3812031.78.62366.717055107858392
Indianapolis Colts3913129.88.52633.3211761191658424
New Jersey Jets3612329.38.2070.01354784463423
Baltimore Ravens3713327.88.2040.014039891261408
Kansas City Chiefs3412327.68.32450.01494397972576
New Orleans Saints3111327.48.12633.3162471031240296
League1431402335.68.04719224.5564919043359386184113408

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Baltimore Ravens232514150156257245.9212537.9
Buffalo Bills232920230044199945.4174039.5
Denver Broncos232515181443210248.9176941.1
Pittsburgh Steelers232924240036166246.2141039.2
San Francisco 49ers232515170050235147.0194538.9
Dallas Cowboys222732350044200745.6171138.9
Tennessee Titans222713131263298147.3224735.7
Green Bay Packers212310110054230742.7189035.0
Arizona Cardinals202327280044199045.2162837.0
Carolina Panthers202433341139176445.2149438.3
Minnesota Vikings202426281131142145.8120638.9
Cleveland Browns202218190060281947.0248141.4
Chicago Bears192028291135163946.8127736.5
New Jersey Jets192126270049233847.7197540.3
Oakland Raiders192010100060276446.1222937.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers192222230045203445.2165136.7
New York Giants181912120150211642.3177935.6
Jacksonville Jaguars172112131155231442.1204737.2
New Orleans Saints172118190247227048.3183439.0
Los Angeles Rams1618991158265745.8214336.9
New England Patriots151728290040192548.1167341.8
Washington Commanders151723241147202843.1167435.6
Detroit Lions141513150060263243.9225137.5
Indianapolis Colts141513150169312945.3254536.9
Seattle Seahawks131624240053247146.6202838.3
Kansas City Chiefs121717180058251643.4219337.8
Philadelphia Eagles121528290050229545.9193238.6
San Diego Chargers121321220056244843.7215438.5
Miami Dolphins111334350033154646.8121536.8
Houston Texans111821220068295243.4256237.7
Cincinnati Bengals9914150077332543.2270935.2
Atlanta Falcons88880059272746.2210635.7
League55063862866381716337410145.46162337.7

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Detroit Lions262824250049226746.3189538.7
Philadelphia Eagles262819210147205643.7167235.6
Los Angeles Rams252921210047209544.6177037.7
Cincinnati Bengals242719200051237946.6204840.2
Indianapolis Colts242529300057256745.0230640.5
Kansas City Chiefs232418180157254044.6219638.5
Jacksonville Jaguars212619210040180645.2154138.5
Oakland Raiders212125270052222542.8198538.2
Green Bay Packers192219210048220345.9186138.8
Pittsburgh Steelers191919191146215746.9178738.8
Tennessee Titans192229300154249646.2217140.2
Cleveland Browns192314151257245043.0205936.1
Atlanta Falcons182428290044199245.3170938.8
New York Giants182125251145213547.4184941.1
San Diego Chargers182212141255253646.1210338.2
Miami Dolphins172319201149218344.6175735.9
Arizona Cardinals161917190044214648.8172539.2
Baltimore Ravens161723230069320146.4277040.1
Buffalo Bills162013150047222547.3186139.6
New England Patriots161922220055248945.3224240.8
Carolina Panthers151814141156237642.4203136.3
Denver Broncos151918191146211446.0167336.4
Minnesota Vikings141513140045210146.7172038.2
Chicago Bears131518181246205644.7175438.1
New Orleans Saints131519200156258646.2185333.1
Seattle Seahawks131521230059266745.2218537.0
San Francisco 49ers131417180050228045.6180436.1
Dallas Cowboys121423240154240644.6189635.1
New Jersey Jets111413160060254142.4186031.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers111415170150223844.8182836.6
Houston Texans111416160061287347.1228837.5
Washington Commanders81227290037171546.4142438.5
League55063862866381716337410145.46162337.7

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
New Jersey Jets3216.91525.9173.72620.1
Kansas City Chiefs288.01718.9247.62423.5
New England Patriots276.22418.9168.32023.9
Seattle Seahawks2711.92120.31911.72123.5
Baltimore Ravens266.91919.93312.41022.6
Cincinnati Bengals266.62324.93812.2921.6
New Orleans Saints2620.81624.4189.82322.2
Cleveland Browns268.91925.8275.11924.2
Houston Texans269.42026.0316.82326.9
Dallas Cowboys2511.92824.31711.52829.9
San Diego Chargers257.71922.5246.92824.6
Indianapolis Colts243.43023.63012.32028.0
Oakland Raiders245.02624.7307.22026.6
Green Bay Packers237.02523.32312.91326.3
Pittsburgh Steelers235.72326.0186.22323.7
San Francisco 49ers2313.71823.21911.91020.3
Denver Broncos2217.02724.7168.32029.4
Miami Dolphins2211.92221.41114.41824.0
Tennessee Titans225.72728.33012.52523.7
Arizona Cardinals2016.61823.1126.83522.6
Minnesota Vikings1915.81924.1198.22820.1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1914.21835.01514.02519.8
Buffalo Bills189.41728.81710.02524.8
Carolina Panthers1812.11426.11510.03824.1
Chicago Bears184.61724.91310.93321.5
Detroit Lions1810.72923.3276.02119.3
Los Angeles Rams186.92318.32413.11224.9
New York Giants166.62720.72311.22329.3
Philadelphia Eagles1610.32329.0198.61724.3
Atlanta Falcons145.92521.12716.81522.1
Jacksonville Jaguars127.12026.52410.12023.2
Washington Commanders1212.62221.71911.31924.4
League69510.069123.969510.069123.9

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Atlanta Falcons9.628.4259.8371.361521268+13
Baltimore Ravens19.923.2341.9280.81012224711+11
Miami Dolphins31.022.7410.1330.971219178+11
Detroit Lions16.128.0313.3419.7617236713+10
New England Patriots28.322.7429.7311.86713156+7
Indianapolis Colts15.128.1263.2320.1710176511+6
New York Giants16.026.3346.8329.94812347+5
Seattle Seahawks23.022.2343.4334.678156410+5
Tennessee Titans17.327.2304.6369.6614207815+5
Oakland Raiders14.127.8292.2359.231013459+4
San Diego Chargers21.018.2320.1305.68111941115+4
Los Angeles Rams13.225.3325.0379.031013369+4
Kansas City Chiefs17.922.6309.6296.2113143811+3
New Orleans Saints21.920.4362.6311.8871531013+2
Chicago Bears29.719.9424.3342.4310136612+1
Denver Broncos24.420.6353.9342.156114610+1
Green Bay Packers15.422.4297.8332.437103811-1
New Jersey Jets27.215.8325.6299.9571231013-1
Jacksonville Jaguars16.623.1296.3367.638115813-2
Philadelphia Eagles23.823.1331.5349.4510158917-2
Pittsburgh Steelers26.322.0402.0350.4551021113-3
Washington Commanders24.425.0348.4388.03693912-3
Carolina Panthers33.916.8410.8306.34596713-4
Cleveland Browns21.319.4332.4358.9461041014-4
San Francisco 49ers20.918.2332.9348.7851351318-5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.117.3314.2327.71343710-6
Minnesota Vikings29.115.4415.8312.32575914-7
Arizona Cardinals28.319.9415.1358.3561171219-8
Cincinnati Bengals14.623.4226.9363.42355914-9
Dallas Cowboys30.820.9385.5339.126871017-9
Buffalo Bills25.217.0347.2334.115681018-12
Houston Texans20.716.3289.4320.4549111425-16
League21.921.9339.5339.51482614091482614090

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software