League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2060 Team Statistics

Rushing OffenseRushesYardsAvgYds/GameLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
New Orleans Saints39321995.60199.9764.031706.171396.1411
Seattle Seahawks38815894.10144.5604.332394.15854.0411
Green Bay Packers30415845.21144.0524.501695.41805.5011
Tampa Bay Buccaneers38015334.03139.4614.492124.60953.1611
Tennessee Titans31614854.70135.0394.621815.17904.2011
Pittsburgh Steelers32314554.50132.3442.681805.38943.9911
Philadelphia Eagles31614444.57131.3305.132164.43645.3311
Chicago Bears33014414.37131.0614.331944.96643.5911
Oakland Raiders35114374.09130.6465.432484.07533.4711
Carolina Panthers34614044.06127.6583.452053.90765.4311
Cincinnati Bengals32913714.17124.6854.761363.711044.4811
Detroit Lions27113374.93121.5625.981714.73315.3511
Baltimore Ravens30213304.40120.9636.431944.14403.2311
Houston Texans30613174.30119.7424.262034.03565.8211
Atlanta Falcons29312914.41117.4434.351594.70884.0911
New York Giants31512684.03115.3393.642043.96684.7611
Los Angeles Rams29212684.34115.3546.151784.54582.2211
Dallas Cowboys29411754.00106.8624.481804.03483.7111
Arizona Cardinals31911553.62105.0595.031853.52653.3411
Denver Broncos30811093.60100.8484.401803.72723.3311
Cleveland Browns22811084.86100.7514.731544.99214.7611
Jacksonville Jaguars26711034.13100.3393.851454.27814.1611
Washington Redskins27110834.0098.5673.911153.84854.5411
New England Patriots29910673.5797.0783.811414.10732.7711
New Jersey Jets26710363.8894.2383.241954.56241.6311
Indianapolis Colts29710183.4392.5763.261493.95662.8611
San Francisco 49ers2919933.4190.3443.451403.311013.8211
Minnesota Vikings2619433.6185.71024.06455.961072.5211
San Diego Chargers2579233.5983.9222.551743.74593.6911
Buffalo Bills2619123.4982.9304.201393.75873.1311
Miami Dolphins3028772.9079.7224.732002.32754.2111
Kansas City Chiefs2357553.2168.6553.051153.30613.4911
League9712400104.12113.717084.3355164.2723104.04352

Rushing DefenseRushesYardsAvgAvg/GPLeftAvgMiddleAvgRightAvgGP
Washington Redskins34417205.00156.4555.951944.88875.2511
Kansas City Chiefs36515694.30142.6625.482004.44953.7111
Arizona Cardinals31815184.77138.0542.261794.43837.3011
New York Giants31414814.72134.6605.171704.79764.8011
Cincinnati Bengals29814664.92133.3534.421735.23675.0011
Detroit Lions31314524.64132.0635.061724.58705.1011
Minnesota Vikings34014274.20129.7644.672124.14614.1511
Green Bay Packers29014244.91129.5605.151605.47683.5611
Atlanta Falcons35114214.05129.2714.442003.57785.0611
San Diego Chargers31913644.28124.0644.341784.57664.3911
Dallas Cowboys34113513.96122.8554.151984.56822.8011
Jacksonville Jaguars32113394.17121.7534.081694.41884.4811
Houston Texans31513214.19120.1474.431804.78823.1711
Philadelphia Eagles28213134.66119.4566.161494.19744.6911
Tampa Bay Buccaneers29212914.42117.4453.021614.30855.4611
New England Patriots30412794.21116.3504.501823.96684.9711
Carolina Panthers29612594.25114.5513.801684.58704.3711
Buffalo Bills30612223.99111.1504.841883.97643.7511
Baltimore Ravens30512083.96109.8514.351774.20733.4111
Chicago Bears28411834.17107.5594.931504.56713.0011
San Francisco 49ers29911833.96107.5583.471664.52663.7111
Denver Broncos29811723.93106.5534.871593.74814.0111
Tennessee Titans29111613.99105.5524.831744.07593.5911
Cleveland Browns29511403.86103.6383.261814.26723.5111
Los Angeles Rams29810743.6097.6614.161603.96692.8711
Oakland Raiders25810644.1296.7454.161454.46653.6011
New Jersey Jets29910513.5295.5492.981753.97722.9911
Indianapolis Colts29510453.5495.0493.861653.77733.3411
Pittsburgh Steelers2879923.4690.2453.361853.34534.3211
Seattle Seahawks2708993.3381.7453.381354.23782.4511
Miami Dolphins2658243.1174.9472.771503.70602.4711
New Orleans Saints2597973.0872.5434.301612.98542.4811
League9712400104.12113.717084.3355164.2723104.04352

Passing OffenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Cleveland Browns54231257.6367511.786.78334.180.65627154.111
Houston Texans41924758.9319812.957.63290.788.84354250.011
Detroit Lions38724964.3309212.427.99281.1106.24153942.311
Philadelphia Eagles42124758.7308712.507.33280.688.54474047.411
Cincinnati Bengals43523353.6305713.127.03277.981.54587371.811
Washington Redskins42125761.0288911.246.86262.677.64425556.011
Green Bay Packers41921651.6272412.616.50247.670.74346877.811
Miami Dolphins42625158.9269310.736.32244.876.14544351.011
New Orleans Saints32619058.3261313.758.02237.5101.73384651.711
Pittsburgh Steelers37122259.8260111.727.01236.589.93934453.011
Minnesota Vikings41820849.8258712.446.19235.263.94496884.511
Buffalo Bills45623651.8257810.925.65234.465.44827470.911
Tampa Bay Buccaneers33421062.9247811.807.42225.397.83494650.111
Baltimore Ravens39821153.0239011.336.01217.361.04265976.611
Indianapolis Colts44021649.1234510.865.33213.258.44648286.411
Atlanta Falcons42524156.722819.465.37207.466.24477169.511
Chicago Bears35220959.4225910.816.42205.489.63834147.511
Arizona Cardinals36119854.8224111.326.21203.774.14023657.211
Los Angeles Rams43324155.722289.245.15202.563.74616164.611
New York Giants39923057.622249.675.57202.264.74294965.311
San Diego Chargers46125354.922198.774.81201.763.74787572.411
Kansas City Chiefs40721953.8219110.005.38199.266.34345464.311
Jacksonville Jaguars41023757.821869.225.33198.775.94584149.311
Dallas Cowboys39819649.2216811.065.45197.160.44196278.711
Tennessee Titans39520852.7212310.215.37193.062.84135867.811
Seattle Seahawks37918949.9211211.175.57192.053.44165082.311
New Jersey Jets40922154.020909.465.11190.064.74476971.511
San Francisco 49ers37920554.1208410.175.50189.564.84044563.211
Oakland Raiders35519153.8205610.765.79186.972.23655062.311
Denver Broncos38119751.717578.924.61159.765.94165362.111
New England Patriots35119555.617408.924.96158.260.03895166.711
Carolina Panthers33318655.917159.225.15155.964.13574360.011
League12841712155.57768110.916.05220.772.813666175963.5352

Passing DefenseAttCmpPctYardsYds/CYds/AAvg/GPRatePPlyDefnOpPDPctGP
Pittsburgh Steelers44224755.9275111.146.22250.171.24606864.311
Oakland Raiders45525255.4274710.906.04249.764.94856169.011
Detroit Lions42124157.2271111.256.44246.583.34554955.811
Tennessee Titans43524656.6269110.946.19244.676.54666762.111
Cincinnati Bengals45224754.6268610.875.94244.269.14665361.111
Green Bay Packers44023954.3267511.196.08243.270.64646373.811
New Orleans Saints36222461.9266311.897.36242.189.33913849.811
Washington Redskins37722760.2265511.707.04241.490.23985251.411
Jacksonville Jaguars38621956.7265212.116.87241.182.14075355.011
Buffalo Bills41122755.2263111.596.40239.276.44386167.411
Denver Broncos42722252.0254111.455.95231.059.84546376.111
San Francisco 49ers43224456.5250910.285.81228.169.54645560.711
Philadelphia Eagles37421156.4248711.796.65226.180.53935163.311
Los Angeles Rams36320757.0247611.966.82225.168.93944471.811
Baltimore Ravens46125054.224289.715.27220.767.74846669.711
Chicago Bears41322053.3242211.015.86220.276.54395963.511
New Jersey Jets38421556.0240511.196.26218.677.64254957.611
Cleveland Browns42321651.1239311.085.66217.573.14378477.311
Atlanta Falcons37221658.1235710.916.34214.377.33944959.111
New York Giants37920353.6235311.596.21213.979.43914765.811
Carolina Panthers39422256.3234610.575.95213.374.94294553.711
Indianapolis Colts37521356.8232710.926.21211.579.54043747.211
Minnesota Vikings39623058.1230510.025.82209.575.44232944.011
Kansas City Chiefs38321957.2227410.385.94206.776.04026868.811
Tampa Bay Buccaneers37820654.5225710.965.97205.273.33944959.711
Seattle Seahawks37918548.8220511.925.82200.564.14136180.111
Dallas Cowboys36921357.7217010.195.88197.370.44003955.711
San Diego Chargers37921757.321639.975.71196.676.04045858.511
Arizona Cardinals40119247.9213311.115.32193.952.44297288.011
Houston Texans39522055.721109.595.34191.867.64195463.411
New England Patriots40022055.020989.545.25190.760.84255066.211
Miami Dolphins38321155.120609.765.38187.363.84196571.411
League12841712155.57768110.916.05220.772.813666175963.5352

Misc. Passing OffenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
Tampa Bay Buccaneers145/21567.411645.4150/8261.08009.7615/3740.551413.89
Washington Redskins195/29366.618486.3139/8545.95095.9923/4156.153212.98
New Orleans Saints103/13974.19556.8756/11349.67226.3931/7441.993612.65
Baltimore Ravens157/26858.615255.6943/10242.25335.2311/2740.733212.30
Philadelphia Eagles160/24465.615136.2071/13154.210768.2116/4337.249811.58
Arizona Cardinals138/22561.312055.3639/8744.84935.6721/4942.954311.08
Indianapolis Colts142/25555.712684.9765/16040.68055.039/2536.027210.88
Houston Texans133/20265.812105.9987/14858.812788.6427/6839.771010.44
Tennessee Titans150/25359.311754.6446/10842.66305.8312/3138.731810.26
Cleveland Browns229/35165.221186.0354/11646.68086.9729/7439.274910.12
Green Bay Packers110/18160.89885.4680/16947.310396.1526/6937.769710.10
New York Giants161/23468.811144.7653/12143.86895.6916/4238.142110.02
Cincinnati Bengals110/16068.811076.9293/18949.210995.8130/8535.385110.01
Pittsburgh Steelers146/21069.514376.8460/11950.47446.2516/4238.142010.00
Detroit Lions139/18575.113797.4592/15559.412768.2318/4540.04379.71
Chicago Bears150/22566.712665.6346/9150.56847.5213/3537.13098.83
Buffalo Bills163/28557.214134.9660/12548.07966.3713/4429.53698.39
Minnesota Vikings96/14665.88055.5190/18947.610895.7622/8326.56938.35
Miami Dolphins180/28064.315615.5856/10354.47957.7215/4235.73378.02
Oakland Raiders108/17163.27904.6276/15250.010446.877/3122.62227.16
Jacksonville Jaguars169/26264.511674.4553/10252.06906.7615/4632.63297.15
Kansas City Chiefs152/23963.612235.1252/11744.46045.1615/5129.43647.14
Carolina Panthers129/20662.68784.2649/10447.16736.478/2334.81647.13
Los Angeles Rams169/27960.612194.3764/12850.08246.448/2630.81857.12
Dallas Cowboys112/19557.49344.7969/14547.68305.7215/5726.34047.09
San Francisco 49ers144/24259.511264.6551/9653.16897.1810/4124.42696.56
New Jersey Jets178/28063.614745.2638/9838.84524.615/3016.71645.47
Seattle Seahawks102/15167.57364.8771/15545.89966.4316/7321.93805.21
New England Patriots133/21761.38884.0952/8859.16307.1610/4422.72225.05
Denver Broncos149/26456.410684.0544/9446.85816.184/2317.41084.70
Atlanta Falcons179/29860.114494.8658/10853.77536.974/1921.1794.16
San Diego Chargers195/32060.915894.9758/12247.56305.160/180.000.00
League4726/747563.2395925.301915/390249.1252616.47480/143833.4128288.92

Misc. Passing DefenseShortPctYardsAve/AMediumPctYardsAve/ALongPctYardsAve/A
New Orleans Saints150/22068.212485.6757/10255.98658.4817/4042.555013.75
Jacksonville Jaguars124/20560.511165.4476/14253.510017.0519/3948.753513.72
Atlanta Falcons136/21762.710404.7960/11054.57596.9020/4544.455812.40
Cincinnati Bengals177/28562.114755.1851/12042.56945.7819/4542.251711.49
New York Giants137/21962.613236.0454/12742.56735.3012/3237.535711.16
Tennessee Titans168/26663.214625.5060/12747.27856.1818/4045.044411.10
Oakland Raiders163/25962.913155.0871/14250.08656.0918/5433.356710.50
Detroit Lions136/22361.010684.7981/14356.610697.4824/5543.657410.44
Buffalo Bills156/25660.914815.7956/11648.37646.5915/3839.538610.16
Pittsburgh Steelers173/26964.314985.5754/11447.46725.8920/5834.558110.02
Green Bay Packers146/22066.410524.7869/15046.09756.5024/6536.96489.97
San Diego Chargers147/23662.312375.2458/11152.36175.5612/3138.73099.97
New England Patriots156/25162.211074.4148/10744.95845.4616/4139.04079.93
Denver Broncos158/25262.714575.7848/13036.96715.1616/4436.44139.39
Dallas Cowboys145/21866.510394.7750/10149.56786.7118/4936.74539.24
Philadelphia Eagles140/22562.213796.1351/10051.06706.7020/4841.74389.13
Washington Redskins152/21670.412915.9865/12452.410368.3510/3727.03288.86
Carolina Panthers167/25765.013295.1740/8547.15696.6915/5129.44488.78
Seattle Seahawks113/20854.39694.6658/12646.08556.7914/4531.13818.47
Tampa Bay Buccaneers142/22363.712925.7952/11146.86125.5112/4327.93538.21
Baltimore Ravens163/24965.511424.5971/15844.98595.4416/5330.24278.06
Cleveland Browns141/25256.013645.4167/14047.97935.668/3125.82367.61
Chicago Bears130/21859.610124.6471/13154.29417.1819/6330.24697.44
Los Angeles Rams129/18669.411856.3764/12451.69107.3414/5326.43817.19
New Jersey Jets140/23360.113285.7064/11356.68067.1311/3828.92717.13
Miami Dolphins156/24364.212355.0845/10045.05425.4210/4025.02837.08
San Francisco 49ers146/22764.311014.8586/16452.411266.8712/4129.32826.88
Kansas City Chiefs158/24265.313425.5550/10149.56696.6211/3928.22636.74
Minnesota Vikings155/22967.711815.1666/12752.08746.889/3823.72506.58
Indianapolis Colts145/21368.112395.8257/11549.68267.1811/4524.42625.82
Houston Texans156/24862.911834.7754/10949.57156.5610/3826.32125.58
Arizona Cardinals121/21057.611025.2561/13246.27865.9510/5916.92454.15
League4726/747563.2395925.301915/390249.1252616.47480/143833.4128288.92

LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Seattle Seahawks10434829.938889.7372364168.9641628.1
New Orleans Saints13233139.939384.212793383.6411018.6
Tampa Bay Buccaneers11632435.838085.315943494.344718.9
Cincinnati Bengals9431629.732996.0231504585.0581420.7
Carolina Panthers9228931.834683.5241553576.7391722.4
Denver Broncos9228931.830893.8351904168.4631126.2
Chicago Bears10528636.733086.7311763838.1501224.3
Oakland Raiders8528629.735181.510613652.7551822.7
Miami Dolphins7327926.230292.4281874546.2571822.7
Houston Texans10127836.330690.816844353.7621822.1
Indianapolis Colts7627527.629792.6241354645.2641321.8
San Francisco 49ers7727328.229193.8251484046.2611023.8
Baltimore Ravens7827028.930289.4281474266.6521321.8
Philadelphia Eagles10626839.631684.8261644475.8661323.5
Arizona Cardinals8326231.731982.14123340210.260827.1
Los Angeles Rams9026234.429289.7281754616.1592023.2
New York Giants7126127.231582.9301704297.049820.3
Green Bay Packers9925938.230485.215914343.5651521.9
Tennessee Titans9025834.931681.6181004134.4571521.8
Pittsburgh Steelers9025735.032379.6221593935.6561022.4
New England Patriots8425033.629983.6382173899.8571127.2
Minnesota Vikings7224829.026195.0311964496.952720.0
Buffalo Bills6524626.426194.3261484825.4671522.4
Dallas Cowboys7524530.629483.3211254195.0621723.9
Detroit Lions8924436.527190.0281594156.746920.0
Atlanta Falcons7724132.029382.3221194474.953618.1
Washington Redskins8323834.927187.8211274424.8471619.0
Jacksonville Jaguars7523132.526786.54829545810.5701829.7
Kansas City Chiefs6722429.923595.3271494346.2591824.0
San Diego Chargers6722130.325786.017824783.6411815.9
New Jersey Jets8221538.126780.5382474478.5591625.3
Cleveland Browns7319637.222886.0201255623.6851421.2
League2763847032.6971287.28254923136666.0182043122.5

Opp. LinemenKRBKRBOBPctRPlyOPctSckASYdsPPlySPctOppHurOppBlkOpPRPct
Kansas City Chiefs11932336.836588.5191144024.7411318.2
Atlanta Falcons9330230.835186.0221393945.6471621.6
Washington Redskins12329841.334486.6211383985.3481420.9
Jacksonville Jaguars10329734.732192.5211154075.2511320.9
Dallas Cowboys10029533.934186.5311604007.8441622.8
Minnesota Vikings10129034.834085.3271584236.4621925.5
Arizona Cardinals9728534.031889.6281694296.5561523.1
San Diego Chargers10227936.631987.5251464046.250920.8
Detroit Lions10727638.831388.2342094557.578926.6
Denver Broncos8027429.229891.9271564545.9481720.3
New Jersey Jets7427227.229991.0412264259.6731129.4
Buffalo Bills8727132.130688.6271834386.2591623.3
New England Patriots9027133.230489.1251454255.9501721.6
Los Angeles Rams7926629.729889.3312113947.9431221.8
Houston Texans9326535.131584.1241414195.7601824.3
Cincinnati Bengals9226335.029888.314884663.0602020.2
New York Giants9826137.531483.112753913.1451618.7
San Francisco 49ers7425928.629986.6321864646.9651323.7
Indianapolis Colts8125831.429587.5291654047.2581826.0
Green Bay Packers8525733.129088.6241214645.2521619.8
Baltimore Ravens7025627.330583.9231264844.8651521.3
Chicago Bears7625429.928489.4261644395.9641323.5
Tennessee Titans8925335.229186.9311964666.7641122.7
Philadelphia Eagles7925131.528289.0191103934.8461219.6
Carolina Panthers9025036.029684.5352204298.2681226.8
Cleveland Browns8124632.929583.414724373.269620.4
Pittsburgh Steelers6724427.528785.0181154603.9641120.2
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7724431.629283.6161083944.1551421.6
New Orleans Saints6323027.425988.8291723917.447921.7
Seattle Seahawks5823025.227085.2341894138.274627.6
Miami Dolphins5622924.526586.4362224198.6491223.2
Oakland Raiders7922135.725885.7301844856.2651222.1
League2763847032.6971287.28254923136666.0182043122.5

Red Zone OffenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
Jacksonville Jaguars201465.824853.54302273.31605.33
Detroit Lions4129105.7461793.89543768.52474.57
Chicago Bears322365.6421172.79423071.42455.83
Pittsburgh Steelers322285.634942.76412561.02065.02
Tampa Bay Buccaneers312085.3451423.16312477.41876.03
Oakland Raiders3217145.0541923.56381744.7842.21
San Francisco 49ers201174.929732.52382668.41574.13
Cleveland Browns3317144.9401293.23422354.81944.62
Seattle Seahawks2914144.842781.86332163.61735.24
Cincinnati Bengals4121164.823903.91673044.82784.15
New Orleans Saints4222154.7541833.39532954.71873.53
Minnesota Vikings281594.7281124.00352160.01744.97
Kansas City Chiefs211174.715593.93351748.61002.86
Carolina Panthers221184.624582.42321650.01073.34
Washington Redskins2813124.5301434.77472042.61352.87
Houston Texans261394.531872.81352160.01263.60
Denver Broncos2310114.525672.68311135.5933.00
Arizona Cardinals2411104.533962.91241145.8873.63
Los Angeles Rams259164.444922.09321443.8732.28
San Diego Chargers2813114.429862.97412356.11443.51
New York Giants3516144.433651.97472757.41523.23
Tennessee Titans3012164.4431553.60401845.0892.23
Dallas Cowboys3515154.3431032.40421740.51263.00
Atlanta Falcons269164.334852.50331854.51163.52
Philadelphia Eagles3918134.233952.88523057.72224.27
Green Bay Packers3715174.242811.93592440.71943.29
Baltimore Ravens228124.225712.84301343.3872.90
Indianapolis Colts237154.123441.91451942.21072.38
Miami Dolphins2910154.031611.97432148.81162.70
New Jersey Jets289164.018372.06482858.31483.08
Buffalo Bills2910123.722431.95441738.61192.70
New England Patriots204123.230622.0717635.3563.29
League9314493844.6106930642.87128167652.846893.66

Red Zone DefenseRZOppTDFGPt/VisRushYardsAvgAttCmpPctYardsAvg/A
New York Giants3824135.5401393.48482756.32334.85
Green Bay Packers3119115.4321153.59502856.01613.22
Philadelphia Eagles3521135.333972.94512447.11733.39
New Orleans Saints241565.121532.52292069.01615.55
Atlanta Falcons3420115.1451733.84492755.11723.51
Detroit Lions3722115.1381062.79593152.52674.53
Oakland Raiders2915135.0301274.23311445.21244.00
Baltimore Ravens3520114.929993.41492755.11974.02
Chicago Bears281684.9371123.03352468.61704.86
Tennessee Titans3016114.8291043.59502550.01573.14
Kansas City Chiefs3216144.8451433.18391641.01253.21
Washington Redskins3115144.7401423.55261557.71134.35
Minnesota Vikings2713124.739802.05432762.81744.05
Tampa Bay Buccaneers3115134.739741.90352057.11424.06
Cleveland Browns2613104.720442.20481939.61402.92
New Jersey Jets2813134.631943.03392564.11874.79
Dallas Cowboys2612124.627883.26382565.81413.71
Houston Texans2914124.6391102.82492653.11803.67
Los Angeles Rams321874.6411253.05412663.42355.73
Cincinnati Bengals3013144.4301274.23462145.71222.65
New England Patriots239134.425562.24301756.7943.13
Indianapolis Colts2310104.432882.75271244.4511.89
Seattle Seahawks2310104.430591.97341544.11323.88
San Diego Chargers3213164.342912.17452555.61783.96
Pittsburgh Steelers2812124.335932.66422150.01413.36
Arizona Cardinals2611104.1361002.78311445.2611.97
Buffalo Bills2810154.133702.12381950.01102.89
Carolina Panthers2610124.1311193.84341852.9812.38
San Francisco 49ers2910164.130351.17422047.61633.88
Jacksonville Jaguars3513164.0391012.59452351.11342.98
Denver Broncos21883.824471.96271244.4873.22
Miami Dolphins243173.027531.96311341.9832.68
League9314493844.6106930642.87128167652.846893.66

Miscellaneous3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
New Orleans Saints6315042.08.0010.0235108118991669
Philadelphia Eagles6716141.67.141040.0230741451169480
Tampa Bay Buccaneers6716440.97.71616.7214941061472531
Cincinnati Bengals7117939.77.61714.3223521601176559
Detroit Lions5113238.68.14944.4235561651487682
Pittsburgh Steelers5514438.28.14850.0219781251642278
Green Bay Packers5715237.57.41425.0238801421651390
Houston Texans5816036.38.23560.02306415313101775
Oakland Raiders6117135.78.23560.018478951175557
Tennessee Titans5816535.27.551241.7189681041767526
Seattle Seahawks6719135.18.42825.0205801111441316
San Francisco 49ers5716634.38.32728.6164431091258416
Cleveland Browns5616533.98.21425.0241581711268468
Atlanta Falcons5616933.18.6080.0190621111791636
Los Angeles Rams5717233.18.70100.0199671141862396
Washington Redskins4714432.67.731030.0212621391157392
Arizona Cardinals5516932.58.63837.518273961374500
San Diego Chargers5517431.68.841625.0177571061474578
Chicago Bears5015931.48.62450.0203781151058395
Jacksonville Jaguars5216831.09.31137.7182671001575544
Minnesota Vikings4815830.48.62825.0186441231935255
Dallas Cowboys5016630.18.71520.018262112876553
Indianapolis Colts5317630.17.411010.0183471152140287
Miami Dolphins5117429.38.91520.0188461222096738
Carolina Panthers4316026.98.73742.918065971866450
New York Giants4516726.98.171643.8186661011970488
Baltimore Ravens4316426.28.61520.0182631021786653
New Jersey Jets4116524.88.61520.016150902164477
Denver Broncos4317424.77.7010.016257861948349
New England Patriots4016923.78.431323.114663731069533
Kansas City Chiefs3715723.68.831520.01534698969497
Buffalo Bills3516721.08.831127.3176551051679645
League1689525232.28.37025627.3623720633709465218716013

Misc. Opponents3DCnv3DAttPctAvYTG4DCnv4DAttPctFDownFDRshFDPssFDPenPnltyYards
Kansas City Chiefs6717538.37.8050.020792107875498
Atlanta Falcons6417037.68.01714.3211781151873561
Detroit Lions5815537.48.51119.1243791382654386
Philadelphia Eagles5514737.48.21425.0206621291562436
Green Bay Packers5815736.98.261346.222469147855366
Washington Redskins5815736.98.14757.1225891201676540
Chicago Bears6317136.88.521020.0197591231560454
Minnesota Vikings6317536.07.13650.0203721211070583
Houston Texans5916535.87.81520.0200701111953385
Oakland Raiders5616035.08.451533.3202591291468500
Tennessee Titans5916934.98.92540.0212621331766515
New Orleans Saints5114834.58.54944.4177431142060380
Cincinnati Bengals5416033.88.01520.0219731291765475
San Francisco 49ers5717033.58.21714.319956134965465
Baltimore Ravens5817732.88.0060.0207581272259418
Los Angeles Rams5115732.58.42825.0187581161357424
Carolina Panthers5517132.28.621020.017870105381594
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4915232.28.411010.0184571111677549
New York Giants4915332.07.51520.0200751101574542
Cleveland Browns5617631.87.681266.7188611151267484
Denver Broncos5818331.78.9070.0176511131278516
Pittsburgh Steelers5417131.68.231127.319557132674546
Jacksonville Jaguars4915731.27.4050.0203651231569521
Arizona Cardinals4916230.28.521118.2202831031667459
Dallas Cowboys5016929.67.851241.7186741011154405
New Jersey Jets4816928.49.42922.2180511141585647
New England Patriots4316226.57.83837.518564972468515
Indianapolis Colts4115626.39.21333.317961110876641
Buffalo Bills4116425.08.12922.2197621092681573
Seattle Seahawks4016324.59.62540.015044101566465
San Diego Chargers3715823.47.82540.0184691001575567
Miami Dolphins3917322.58.921118.213140721977603
League1689525232.28.37025627.3623720633709465218716013

KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
Green Bay Packers333625282253234644.3195836.9
Oakland Raiders283225271169313845.5267738.8
Los Angeles Rams282918200067281842.1233834.9
Cleveland Browns283520220066285643.3233235.3
Denver Broncos273516160091435847.9357839.3
Buffalo Bills262815160090401244.6327536.4
Indianapolis Colts252913130077315941.0258033.5
Miami Dolphins242918200077355046.1284737.0
New York Giants242519200069276640.1238134.5
Atlanta Falcons232713130072339147.1275838.3
Baltimore Ravens233218190076360347.4304840.1
Cincinnati Bengals232923242266294844.7243836.9
Dallas Cowboys212413161179367746.5318340.3
New Jersey Jets212315150085374744.1309636.4
Philadelphia Eagles212727270050224344.9184837.0
New England Patriots202310101187383644.1319536.7
Tennessee Titans202517181166294744.7249437.8
Pittsburgh Steelers192333340157254544.6214837.7
Seattle Seahawks192218190081399349.3321839.7
San Diego Chargers182017190074313842.4263435.6
Minnesota Vikings171922250072332746.2282339.2
New Orleans Saints172330310059280547.5212236.0
San Francisco 49ers172019190078361946.4286436.7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers172525292361271344.5222036.4
Houston Texans162624260167301345.0243336.3
Carolina Panthers152515160079375147.5321340.7
Chicago Bears151828290079359245.5320940.6
Washington Redskins151918192265302446.5245337.7
Arizona Cardinals142119211186401746.7337539.2
Jacksonville Jaguars131518182283361843.6301936.4
Detroit Lions121432383457249643.8208136.5
Kansas City Chiefs111218190086386344.9310936.2
League6507906416861822232410490945.18694737.4

Opp. KickingFGMFGAPATPATA2PC2PCAPuntsYardsAvgNtYdsAvg
San Diego Chargers364313152264286544.8227435.5
San Francisco 49ers323511111167297044.3249537.2
Jacksonville Jaguars262826260069299443.4239234.7
Pittsburgh Steelers262914150167291843.6240835.9
Cincinnati Bengals253022231168303844.7241935.6
Kansas City Chiefs253420221167312046.6269640.2
Arizona Cardinals242720210069320246.4268438.9
Minnesota Vikings242917193372322844.8254635.4
Miami Dolphins232611120087399245.9318636.6
Oakland Raiders232617190159268145.4234039.7
Washington Redskins232624241164284544.5232836.4
New England Patriots222814140079356945.2283535.9
Buffalo Bills212521220080350143.8294236.8
Dallas Cowboys192416160176354946.7288938.0
New Jersey Jets192422230079353844.8296737.6
Tennessee Titans192417202274321043.4261335.3
Baltimore Ravens182323240081360444.5314138.8
New York Giants182329321166306646.5254438.5
Tampa Bay Buccaneers182422240067294143.9234034.9
Cleveland Browns182521221182363544.3319439.0
Atlanta Falcons172326280067303445.3267539.9
Carolina Panthers172112131183386246.5307437.0
Detroit Lions171925260060268644.8231038.5
Philadelphia Eagles172225281159264244.8208235.3
Seattle Seahawks171921230193430746.3377440.6
Houston Texans171822220078341943.8292937.6
Denver Broncos162118180083379145.7300336.2
Green Bay Packers162125291162289346.7227036.6
Indianapolis Colts152320231186376643.8306435.6
Los Angeles Rams151825280067307745.9255538.1
Chicago Bears141722230079368846.7306438.8
New Orleans Saints131520211170327846.8291441.6
League6507906416861822232410490945.18694737.4

ReturnsPRAvgKRAvgOppPRAvgKRAvg
Miami Dolphins4413.91619.83310.42227.1
Chicago Bears4310.82021.0198.62521.2
Baltimore Ravens418.42324.0369.92822.9
Carolina Panthers4114.92122.1294.11719.1
Denver Broncos3811.82124.2458.91525.4
Cleveland Browns374.92719.72212.03024.3
Seattle Seahawks355.82319.74113.71725.4
Arizona Cardinals347.62320.73810.12022.8
San Francisco 49ers338.32126.73311.42421.3
Buffalo Bills319.62723.04211.42023.5
Minnesota Vikings3114.92820.7339.82525.3
San Diego Chargers3113.32325.7359.32521.8
Indianapolis Colts3014.12629.13012.02919.3
New Jersey Jets307.72618.53513.82326.4
Los Angeles Rams308.72323.12913.41926.5
New Orleans Saints296.31527.02512.92822.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2912.42122.92511.82623.8
Dallas Cowboys2811.42226.83111.52623.7
New York Giants2810.13124.3319.22923.5
Houston Texans2811.12226.91911.93024.7
Green Bay Packers2716.72525.0279.92321.7
Kansas City Chiefs274.62517.94413.11625.6
Tennessee Titans2710.32423.32510.91822.5
Cincinnati Bengals2617.23225.52710.42624.4
Pittsburgh Steelers2611.92428.2229.03224.3
Atlanta Falcons256.42719.72510.12325.1
Washington Redskins2412.12820.72112.01424.4
Jacksonville Jaguars2212.43021.03115.72624.8
Detroit Lions2115.02430.0216.42319.5
New England Patriots2121.01722.23712.12121.4
Philadelphia Eagles2112.42721.52010.83622.3
Oakland Raiders1810.12430.52511.23024.7
League95610.976623.495610.976623.4

Scoring/TurnoversPts/GOpPts/GYds/GOpYds/GFumIntTOOpFumIntTOMargin
Seattle Seahawks17.219.6315.0265.010213141317+14
San Diego Chargers17.020.6278.2307.4715227512+10
Indianapolis Colts15.119.2293.5291.5516217512+9
Washington Redskins17.522.5349.5385.2612185510+8
Minnesota Vikings20.520.6303.1324.9519248917+7
Cleveland Browns21.619.5423.5314.699184711+7
Tennessee Titans17.519.3318.9332.4810185813+5
Baltimore Ravens18.320.1324.8319.18172551621+4
New Jersey Jets15.519.7261.7293.61010209716+4
Philadelphia Eagles22.922.9397.0335.51392271118+4
Houston Texans21.318.6402.8299.17111831114+4
New York Giants19.225.7302.0341.78172591322+3
Atlanta Falcons14.722.3313.9330.8101222101020+2
Miami Dolphins19.113.8307.5242.07111861016+2
Dallas Cowboys16.415.9292.5305.531417611170
Kansas City Chiefs15.021.7254.3339.04111569150
Pittsburgh Steelers27.317.6354.3329.86915510150
Carolina Panthers14.413.5269.5307.728104711-1
Tampa Bay Buccaneers24.720.2356.1312.786147815-1
Cincinnati Bengals23.522.1388.9369.56111751419-2
Detroit Lions29.621.3388.2359.5581351015-2
Green Bay Packers28.023.2383.4361.65152031922-2
Jacksonville Jaguars16.523.6272.2352.4771411516-2
San Francisco 49ers16.716.5266.3318.76121881220-2
Buffalo Bills17.219.6303.8333.65101571219-4
New Orleans Saints24.317.5430.3298.9931261016-4
Chicago Bears22.618.4320.4312.85497815-6
Los Angeles Rams20.221.6301.9303.57121952025-6
New England Patriots12.515.1235.5293.83101351520-7
Arizona Cardinals17.719.8287.5316.52101281624-12
Denver Broncos17.715.8243.3323.4651191726-15
Oakland Raiders25.418.9312.0329.727981826-17
League19.619.6320.4320.42043515552043515550

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software