League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Donte WhiteCHI141442929869.5336311.297.8462298392107.3
Bubba DuffyNED151552335968.6436312.158.3470297737107.0
Derek BroomfieldMIN161647533971.4428612.649.0257208688106.2
O.J. BaxterARI161659740267.3462111.507.7472358678104.4
Teddy ThaoBUF141444230368.6357811.818.10722512555100.4
Kai FarmerPHI161656337867.1466712.358.2974301674698.4
Bart BrillNJY161651932161.8393412.267.586027866396.1
Monty HooverJAX121242529268.727489.416.476117531194.7
Jon WagnerNOS151544927761.7369413.348.2357231262493.7
Shaun SchwartzSEA131236623363.7293612.608.0253191143293.4
Fernando HuettnerHOU161657838466.4417910.887.2341231254592.2
Kevin StephensonBAL161648931564.4357511.357.3157261551491.2
Tito YoonOAK151454633861.9388511.497.1286271455689.1
Eric TiffeeSFO121237424164.4262810.907.036113737288.8
Donnie RezacCIN141448830161.7313210.416.425623950288.2
Fred FayoSDO161651833965.4374311.047.2381181553386.2
Rick WilcoxTEN7724414860.7153610.386.305210418185.7
Frank SchonbergerTEN11832018959.1222611.786.965616931285.2
Dave RussellLAS131338223561.5272111.587.1275201437285.2
Deion ParmaleeCLE111132218557.5233512.627.255512636184.8
Nick BrowningKCY121245127360.5293810.766.514612540383.9
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND161657934860.1372510.706.438519959183.4
J.J. WinslettMIA161656033058.9398412.077.1173271956282.7
Joey BradfordGBY161654733260.7375211.306.8668201654381.2
Irving SolymosDEN161652029757.1342211.526.5861181661175.8
Kendrick SpeersDAL161650331061.628559.215.6843111236074.4
Quentin EdgeCAR121238823961.6270311.316.974681437174.3
Gabriel ClaytonPIT101037724264.222509.305.976291433272.9
Reuben CovertATL9831618257.6212411.676.7280101230172.8
Bob DwightATL9834020861.2225510.846.635991433272.3
Arturo BreesNYK151557132456.7346510.696.0754222247071.4
Zachary LyonsWAS161660334356.9384711.226.3894202348371.2
Grady NovotnyDET121239723158.2235310.195.937381132070.4
Hunter McNameeTBY141343924255.123169.575.285491236065.4

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fernando HuettnerHOU1616794455.73177.20826174.44453.72243117813
Donte WhiteCHI1414875866.74337.471177665.05748.71782819128
Derek BroomfieldMIN1616583763.82957.971259475.25846.4189322035
Kai FarmerPHI1616864451.23217.3015710969.46943.92313420354
Frank SchonbergerTEN118492244.91918.68885360.23843.21126437
Bubba DuffyNED1515593966.12757.051268265.15442.92091610213
Teddy ThaoBUF1414533667.92627.281299170.55441.91592919526
Bart BrillNJY1616643656.32135.921439163.65840.61766742618
Dave RussellLAS1313623251.62236.971147263.24640.41311711514
Kevin StephensonBAL1616664162.12947.171297961.25240.3168199822
O.J. BaxterARI16161056461.04336.771478759.25839.52292414037
Monty HooverJAX1212543564.82667.601158069.64539.11372312943
Tito YoonOAK1514794557.03387.511418862.45539.0189261648
Jon WagnerNOS1515744256.83398.071237056.94738.21831610142
Quentin EdgeCAR1212342161.81617.671126860.74237.51323722125
Shaun SchwartzSEA1312413073.21535.10895460.73337.11373620113
Zachary LyonsWAS1616623048.41795.971839652.56736.61903118651
Donnie RezacCIN1414452964.41675.761589258.25736.1158148734
Eric TiffeeSFO1212502652.01726.621097064.23935.81172516322
J.J. WinslettMIA1616663553.02577.341528153.35334.91933220953
Fred FayoSDO1616573764.92396.461489362.85134.51725331926
Joey BradfordGBY1616683450.02346.881448961.84934.01743217643
Arturo BreesNYK1515613963.92787.131598956.05434.01693821615
Bob DwightATL98351851.41086.00845261.92833.3114189715
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND1616763140.81625.2318811862.86132.41732514520
Deion ParmaleeCLE1111351748.61468.591056360.03432.41044528818
Nick BrowningKCY1212553461.81995.851408560.74532.11312012222
Kendrick SpeersDAL1616553461.82106.181478759.24732.01493520325
Reuben CovertATL98331751.51337.82804657.52328.8971812413
Gabriel ClaytonPIT1010382360.51516.571016564.42928.71013924429
Rick WilcoxTEN77312064.51698.45694463.81826.1711510016
Hunter McNameeTBY1413603355.02196.641326448.53425.81172312137
Grady NovotnyDET1212352160.0984.671095954.12825.7972714822
Irving SolymosDEN1616663654.52506.941447048.63725.71452515952

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Marcus CastellanoARI161634215984.67688361243.44181583.392407
Wally FiebelkornOAK151128615215.324610441413.20201155.084578
Malachi FrieswykWAS161531115154.877010471352.876350.071466
Gene ShrawderNOS141327814635.266411311193.84400.069557
Gavin HernandezCAR161329113514.645013461383.009666.772415
Nolan BrazzellKCY161627111414.21801135862.4617741.253353
Leon SingletonTEN101019211025.74607261234.735480.058456
Marty FitzgeraldJAX161323511014.69455441252.8416743.862432
Jaylen BodeNED141423610764.563214571642.8821733.357345
Warren PaulNYK161221310725.03495351223.4919842.164453
Scottie ClarkMIN161026410714.0668739711.8233721.258355
Carson TaylorLAS121226410433.9571131812.61251248.036245
Devonte FentonCHI161625310033.963712391112.85421945.258152
Kaden MontalvoHOU1602229894.4524724843.501073028.045281
Ernie EverettCLE1692579423.6752225341.367571.446252
Taylor PritchettSEA1601629085.6087011655.9122100.043231
Miles HoweBUF16121989054.5743730943.135360.047261
Warren BeyerBAL16111828664.76476391273.26221045.543292
Julian WydenCIN16142468413.4240330792.6310440.037171
Harris BerryATL12121918294.3434426662.5414642.938241
Duce LikensPIT1641708274.8636631802.58241041.752320
Ernie ManningDAL16161938254.272510351143.261218.337262
Lionel BuddDAL1601698174.8357721422.00201050.048211
Jalen CarlsonDEN1681938124.2150516493.06241250.046333
Kelly BertoloneSFO1661838044.39276321023.1921838.148291
K.C. HarrisPHI1671997953.9955128722.575360.031213
Korey StewardDEN1481707894.6434519633.32331648.555203
Kim DenneyHOU16151707624.4834317523.063266.740330
Deon EmersonSDO16162287563.324621220.176233.338251
Tyrone KreidlerGBY14101836053.3129733611.85291344.842190
Liam GarrettSFO1621605423.3970518563.117571.432110

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Hugh OgdenPHI161620812962.0162012.567.7952760101061733.7288
Ricky RomanoSDO161217011668.2116610.056.86450485749634.3155
Gustavo KnightIND161517411566.1130411.347.496447281162527.8194
Kristopher HerbstCHI15015710969.4149913.759.555376210247932.8208
J.C. WrightBAL161616910562.110289.796.084405162152032.5141
Jordan MeucciNED161615710566.9142813.609.10717709458726.7225
Deon NixonGBY16161549863.6106610.886.92457685362824.5153
D.J. GloverLAS16161759856.0116211.866.644807511750834.4185
Rodney WelshansCHI1601319572.58488.936.4748130121146728.1102
Leon LeveretteHOU16161479564.6106711.237.263123811859824.6141
Connor SamuelsBUF16161429063.4124313.818.75555547153226.7215
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX16161308867.790110.246.93453618156023.2161
Silas MartinWAS16151858847.6102311.635.53491613858131.8152
Cody Van PeltTBY16151488758.8105712.157.144457961344833.0165
Norman FitzgeraldJAX16131118677.58249.587.42217327349222.692
Sebastian GriffithSEA1681228569.7110813.049.08313513745426.9192
Levi ErwinMIA16141438358.0110613.337.73400483857325.0144
Noah JanzenNED16151178370.9112113.519.58702594343427.0223
Casey PerezWAS16161258265.694611.547.57284467758421.4102
Abraham CookSDO16161528253.9108813.277.16372513857826.3192
Nolan BrazzellKCY16161138171.75997.405.30376373155520.441
Christian MandzukCIN16161358059.3119414.938.84557555656224.0244
Kai LindsayMIN16151097871.6117615.0810.79603436350421.6254
Kaden MurphyCLE16121477853.198612.646.71322416842334.8193
Frederick CaldwellNED16161187866.16638.505.622813041256620.890
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI16111197663.992212.137.75434727350623.5131
Don DunnOAK16141507650.781010.665.403048661261024.691
Peyton MyersMIA16141337354.987411.976.572607381549027.1131
Kirk WatkinsARI16161177261.598013.618.38424545655521.1172
Lester HansonMIN16121037168.9101214.259.83477577938326.9203
Corey OtisDAL16161207159.26839.625.69276412553822.390
Dennis MinnisLAS16151037168.977310.897.50290658542024.581
J.J. AtkinsNOS16151257056.0108515.508.68279567951524.3163
Kaden FarrellTEN16161346951.576811.135.73302405957523.3111
Bradley DobbsPHI16161096963.394313.678.65441644553520.4162
Kent EdwardsNED14141016867.372310.637.16286357555718.190
Dashawn McAdamsSFO1691126759.890613.528.09328618652021.5163
Curtis ColemanDET16161066763.289313.338.42447823355619.1142
Norbert MusselmanPHI1616896674.291113.8010.24581747150717.6153
Earl HarmonNOS1521126558.0108416.689.68477615630536.7244
Billy BealeATL16111086560.290713.958.40410542633532.2165
Xavier KingATL16131056360.067610.736.44196395860317.481
Jace CooperKCY16131076157.05999.825.60189483547822.470
Francisco SchwartzDAL15141005959.067411.426.74272430545222.1140
Lewis ChanceATL16161005959.068211.566.82327804862416.091
Monty MeierCHI1616905965.673012.378.11235378351617.4120
Ike SanaeeHOU16161025957.880613.667.90145282652919.3111
Sergio BraggTEN1581015958.478613.327.78333475736427.7121
Corwin RhodesCLE1613905864.45719.846.3457414440522.260
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK1010795873.463710.988.06193708140519.573
Scottie ClarkMIN1610795873.45679.787.18266521246617.081
Darren TerryOAK1612845869.085314.7110.15382443157114.7192
Jim PostonPIT168915762.666811.727.34266520346019.8151
Ashton FieldsNJY1615975657.75069.045.22234403557017.050
Malcolm FredricksonWAS16111045552.960110.935.78266561742624.451
Harrison BattleNYK16141035553.476513.917.43249434847921.5122
Bill HolleranGBY16161055552.479914.537.61266426656518.6151
Fred BishopHOU1616675379.154910.368.19240404237817.7110
Wally FiebelkornOAK1511795265.84338.335.48274302340819.440
Theodore GonzalezMIN1615715273.267012.889.44262445352413.5101
Devante AllinPIT1212915257.15069.735.56156313448019.060
Marcus CastellanoARI1616605185.04869.538.10234482146013.050
Tyrone DoyleKCY1515805062.565113.028.14287331661113.191
Ernie ManningDAL1616805062.52825.643.53111221938520.820
Warren PaulNYK1612795063.34789.566.05209373444517.860
Denzel JenkinsARI169664974.24829.847.30197589136518.141
Danny ClemonsARI132784962.863913.048.19298402328127.8122
Kyle TylerPIT1612764964.54689.556.16159413535121.750
Ashton DossSFO1615724968.153810.987.47192384139818.180
Floyd BannanTEN1616754965.358411.927.79235563653714.080
Ashton BarrettATL1414934952.756411.516.06131594651018.262
DeAndre GreerGBY1615864855.858112.106.76142386549117.580
Jorge JordanSEA1616774862.360912.697.912504510446516.681

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rodney WelshansCHI160382771.11405.193.68221045.5522.750
Kristopher HerbstCHI150272074.11768.806.52382771.12565.872
Hugh OgdenPHI1616331751.51337.824.03433069.82251.285
J.C. WrightBAL1616211676.21127.005.33432353.51432.651
Leon LeveretteHOU1616341647.11106.883.24171376.51270.663
J.J. AtkinsNOS1615271555.616511.006.11341647.1617.654
Cody Van PeltTBY1615281553.61369.074.86432046.51125.652
Don DunnOAK1614271555.61238.204.56462452.22043.546
D.J. GloverLAS1616331545.5996.603.00593050.82542.458
Dennis MinnisLAS1615221463.6966.864.36231773.91043.539
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI1611241354.2796.083.29432353.51739.543
Ricky RomanoSDO1612181266.7786.504.33392666.71333.356
Kirk WatkinsARI1616211257.1715.923.38231460.91147.847
Kent EdwardsNED1414161168.8918.275.69201365.01050.042
Xavier KingATL1613171058.8676.703.94221254.5731.838
Denzel JenkinsARI169121083.3555.504.58181161.1950.030
Corwin RhodesCLE1613171058.8686.804.00332575.81339.431
Norman FitzgeraldJAX1613121083.3969.608.00292379.31758.645
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK1010151066.7505.003.33181161.1844.440
Nolan BrazzellKCY1616121083.3525.204.33342779.41235.329
Gustavo KnightIND1615241041.7515.102.13634266.72133.355
Jordan MeucciNED1616181055.6656.503.61492959.22653.171
Casey PerezWAS161616956.3505.563.13352674.32160.049
Jorge JordanSEA161612975.0374.113.08331751.51545.540
Deon NixonGBY161619947.4596.563.11241354.2937.545
Sebastian GriffithSEA16811981.8434.783.91181161.1633.345
Monty MeierCHI161613969.2556.114.23291551.71034.540
Kai LindsayMIN161514964.3637.004.50322268.81753.146
Earl HarmonNOS15215960.0879.675.80311651.61341.947
Bill HolleranGBY161614964.3717.895.07282071.41760.739
Frederick CaldwellNED161613969.2424.673.2316956.3425.029
Francisco SchwartzDAL151415853.3293.631.93261246.2830.830
DeAndre GreerGBY161516850.0526.503.25231356.5521.726
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX161613861.5374.632.85422866.71433.343
Abraham CookSDO161610880.0526.505.20512447.11835.351
Kyle TylerPIT161212866.7698.635.75181055.6527.822
Theodore GonzalezMIN161511872.7607.505.45201680.01260.034
Ashton DossSFO161514857.1607.504.29241354.2729.227
Ashton FieldsNJY161512866.7607.505.00191052.6421.119
Christian MandzukCIN161611763.6578.145.18362055.61850.056
Warren PaulNYK161211763.6588.295.27302170.01136.722
Peyton MyersMIA161417741.2375.292.18311548.4825.840
Harrison BattleNYK161410770.0537.575.30281657.11450.036
Silas MartinWAS161519736.8466.572.42512039.21733.354
Ashton BarrettATL141414750.07110.145.07251456.01040.025
Kaden FarrellTEN161611654.5538.834.82362363.91336.136
Jim PostonPIT16810660.0274.502.70251456.0416.024
Lewis ChanceATL161611654.5427.003.82291965.51034.531
Danny ClemonsARI13213646.2569.334.3117847.1741.230
Levi ErwinMIA161411654.57111.836.45482450.01735.454
Kaden MurphyCLE161213646.2569.334.31361541.71130.644
Scottie ClarkMIN16108675.0376.174.63252080.0728.020
Fred BishopHOU16169666.76611.007.33141392.9857.127
Noah JanzenNED16158675.0467.675.75231460.9626.146
Sergio BraggTEN15818633.3457.502.50301756.71033.335
Dashawn McAdamsSFO1699555.6469.205.11331854.51339.442
Curtis ColemanDET16167571.4346.804.86432762.81637.234
Wally FiebelkornOAK151111545.56012.005.45181477.8422.218
Ike SanaeeHOU161612541.75811.604.838562.5450.042
Lester HansonMIN16128562.55711.407.13211781.01047.642
Corey OtisDAL161610550.0285.602.80341955.91029.429
Marcus CastellanoARI161655100.0459.009.00000.000.026
Norbert MusselmanPHI161611545.55310.604.82282382.1828.632
Malcolm FredricksonWAS16118450.0225.502.75391743.61230.828
Ernie ManningDAL16165480.0276.755.40281657.1828.619
Connor SamuelsBUF161612433.3389.503.17382257.91539.552
Billy BealeATL16118450.0184.502.25291241.4724.140
Darren TerryOAK16129444.4225.502.44221672.71254.539
Bradley DobbsPHI161616425.0123.000.75241458.31354.247
Devante AllinPIT12127457.1328.004.57291862.1931.027
Jace CooperKCY16138450.0246.003.00372054.11027.025
Tyrone DoyleKCY15159333.3268.672.89311548.41238.732
Floyd BannanTEN16168337.5237.672.88181372.2738.930

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Marcos KingTBY162493807.803383925.40
Christian MandzukCIN16164243010.21000.00
Lance WaskowDAL162403458.60000.00
Elliot NeelyLAS16144049112.31000.00
Jake ShawMIN163401303.30000.00
Nathaniel ForemanNYK163392035.20000.00
Bill StevensDEN1610393869.90000.00
Amos GayleOAK16163640511.31000.00
Walter SchwartzKCY145363269.10000.00
Thomas RobersonNED1413353058.70820625.80
Darryl HicklGBY16113552415.01000.00
Allen MoyerIND1613439711.72000.00
Jeffery DawsonTEN1503335310.70000.00
Cristian OquendoBUF160311825.902559023.60
Jerald LaneNOS12113056818.931432823.40
Logan FisherJAX16163040513.5012323.00
Burt BensenNJY141302327.70000.00
Bart CorbettCHI1602938113.10000.00
Russell OliverARI1611291565.40000.00
Ashton BarrettATL14142929010.01000.00
Alexander GonzalezNOS1052840714.501635622.30
Caden WhiteWAS1616282047.31000.00
Gage BealPHI1542850418.00000.00
Arturo JeffersonMIA130261405.4035919.70
Adrian PowellCLE1692535014.01000.00
Derrick HillDET167242189.10612320.50
Luis DonovanHOU1302426511.00000.00
Lukas DanielsPIT16122222310.102865423.40
Jose MerrellCAR161413826.303173723.80
O.J. EllisKCY167000.0041108226.41
Carlton PerkinsDET169000.004079419.90
Alexis NorrisLAS162000.003683023.10
Gerald McCardellJAX160000.003595527.31
Eddie HaywoodMIN162000.003469220.40
Roy SpreenMIA140000.003269021.60
Toby TreadwayDAL160000.0032101331.71
Ricardo KowallNJY1414000.003272222.60
Korey AberdeenCLE167000.003272222.60
DeAndre GreerGBY1615000.0031101332.70
Kaden MontalvoHOU160000.003182026.50
Jim FletcherCIN161000.002977526.71
Brendan StephensonDEN160000.002962821.70
Damian StullATL162000.002873226.11
Mercury LeeOAK150000.002867524.11
Lucas HanekeARI161000.002753819.90
Brant WhitingNYK143000.002682531.72
Jamal LongWAS1614000.002454622.80
Matt ManningBAL160000.002468128.41
Chad AraujoIND156000.002450020.80
Horace TurnbullPHI160000.002469729.00

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
J.B. MarohlIND160374582.250141973.71333.3263086.7
Kabeer HamiltonARI160333886.854141877.81250.0424495.5
Marshall DoyleBAL160334180.551101758.82633.34444100.0
Melvin DownsCLE160313686.156131872.24944.4222395.7
Earl ParcellsDAL160313686.151141973.75955.6283093.3
Brandon WoodenJAX150303293.85481080.011100.0313393.9
J.R. St. AmalNED160303488.254101471.41425.0505886.2
Willie EricksonSEA160303878.950162176.21425.0343694.4
Zane KillianDEN160293485.34991464.3010.0343597.1
Ivan PietraszakDET160293387.956121675.033100.0181994.7
Scottie WebsterGBY160293485.351101566.72450.0273284.4
Lukas BurtonPHI160293582.955101471.41250.0364187.8
Daniel FournierOAK160293387.955111573.34580.0505198.0
Ashton JacksonNOS160293582.95351145.522100.0485096.0
Phillip RegaliaKCY160283384.84971258.3000.0293096.7
Ricky LelieSDO160283287.549101471.4010.02222100.0
Kenny JaggerATL160283482.450131968.411100.03131100.0
Darnell TubbsCHI160283677.85181457.12540.0555796.5
Clifton KeenerWAS160283580.05581457.151050.0414297.6
Emmett JenningsLAS160273187.15581266.71250.0262796.3
B.J. FullerSFO160263281.35371353.82540.0363992.3
Cesar KinneyMIA160252889.35091275.01250.0414591.1
Harvey KeithTBY160253375.85371353.85862.5252696.2
Preston ShahPIT160243666.75271741.23837.5222684.6
Tommy WaltonNYK160242788.9495771.4000.0363992.3
Kerry DiMaggioTEN160242885.75471163.65862.5343597.1
Wendell ThayerCIN160232495.8475683.3000.0303293.8
Austin GerhardtNJY160222781.5475955.6000.0434791.5
Drake DennieBUF150212972.45281553.34944.4333886.8
Nick HeimburgerMIN100192867.95581553.32540.0212391.3
Ronnie BryantHOU90172181.0485862.5020.0252792.6
Kendall GallardoCAR100121675.039040.0010.0242596.0
Ed NortonHOU70111861.1493742.9010.0121485.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Malcolm KempCIN160112502144.8409836.66543
Harold StoneDAL160110496145.1415137.77242
Kennedy MickusTBY160103496148.2407339.56645
Jay EcholsSDO160102480647.1398839.16941
Caiden ShawDET160104442442.5364635.16627
Brant BurnettKCY160106442141.7384836.36347
Don BrismanIND160103438842.6370836.06137
Tito SawyerDEN160100438043.8349334.96338
Peter DerosaNJY16091434847.8340537.46730
Wes FellSFO16095433545.6363638.36637
Jeff HemlerCLE16093413344.4350537.76029
Will CortezTEN16089403845.4345038.86642
Roosevelt HicksPIT16093403043.3337836.36436
Taylor StarksWAS16081396148.9334941.36437
Kayden SamuelsATL16089392044.0335237.76234
Brent SgroiJAX16088373442.4311535.46033
Weston ShepardOAK16079372747.2307138.96532
Carlos GabbertyLAS16077361947.0306339.87229
Derrick ShapiroHOU16078360546.2296838.16836
Sergio DobbsCHI16072358449.8294840.96731
Eli GeisBUF16074344846.6292439.57123
Deion FoxBAL16070341248.7281140.26338
Oscar MozartCAR16080335842.0294436.86136
Greg MeadowsSEA15071334347.1272038.36427
Lance TylerMIN16079333542.2264333.55827
Frank BoydNOS16078333542.8285436.66227
Dashawn AlamarARI16072327445.5279038.86630
Gene WellsNED16071313744.2257236.26424
Jalen FredricksonNYK14072310543.1264136.76328
Walt SutterMIA11068304244.7261538.56028
Jose HaightGBY9060263744.0219936.76121
Arnold LoftonPHI12060247341.2217936.36424
Mack PetryGBY7038173645.7148439.16020
Bart WinslettMIA5027126947.0104138.66211

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Nicky McElroyHOU1616129384.50554045681.717.6
Travis LawsSDO1616128256.508134075692.516.3
Antoine StokesNED1615127430.51304355380.817.5
Ted SwindleCLE1616118350.01104205670.415.5
C.J. ConstantineBAL1615116395.00623765701.916.9
Drake ChristenDET1616111342.50204775190.914.8
Ernest RzentkowskiBUF1616110340.00004056310.013.9
Tony GreenleeDEN1616110322.50003996230.414.1
Toby VanceNJY1616110410.00004185700.015.3
Alan WilliamsonKCY1616109280.00104545740.213.3
Caden WhiteWAS1616108370.00003956490.013.9
Jerry AlcottCIN1615106400.50003904920.116.6
Stan PostonKCY1614103372.01304124651.316.2
Joshua HamptonIND1513101331.50113675340.515.0
Irving HornerIND1616100245.501484125963.312.8
Enrique MarshCAR1515100331.00243415060.615.8
Dalton BrinkGBY1616100221.00003995660.212.7
Drew BlairPIT161599230.00004374670.013.5
Neil BabkaTBY161699340.00004655670.012.9
Quinn BlundinDAL151598266.014103115991.814.3
Jose FigueroaSEA161598342.00303904981.015.1
Dashawn SestitoPHI161698232.50104035690.612.7
Colton PerryPHI161697353.52544005651.914.0
Clyde LinquistSEA161595225.51303493822.516.8
Walt GrayTBY161495362.00304394401.115.1
Dustin KuszewskiHOU161694392.00103734260.716.9
Josiah OrdonaMIA161593233.53513954952.313.4
Danny O'NeilPHI161692220.00004135980.011.3
Craig JenningsSDO161692311.00004255840.212.3
Tyrone SwiftPIT161692132.00104565580.510.6
Leslie ReedCIN141291311.00102814460.416.9
Brody HerndonMIA161491290.00303874860.613.7
Eduardo HartmanNOS161590322.50403714971.314.3
Trenton GibsonJAX151590310.00003825290.013.3
Leonard WangSEA161688200.50004155540.111.2
Richie LinquistDET161688441.00004945400.212.9
Philip BeckerOAK161588270.00103555380.212.9
Silas KernbachMIN161688270.01003545640.212.5
Ethan BurgessARI161688140.00103825550.210.9
Arnold BarnhartATL101087180.00002823040.017.9
Devon HopkinsCHI161487221.01203014430.914.8
J.B. BriggsNYK151387340.00004025490.012.7
Vincent SampsonMIA161687421.00104275560.413.2
Adrian AikmanTEN161686390.00004455740.012.3
Omar DownsNED161686260.00004225450.011.6
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN161685215.521323966243.310.9
Neal MatthewsCLE161385270.01203965440.611.9
Donovan WilliamsGBY161485281.00453514871.013.6
Thomas PattersonDET161685282.50004634820.512.2
Matthew ParrishPHI161685180.00004336080.09.9
Leonard MorelandLAS161684273.01203294151.415.3
Norbert RossDET161683270.00004934880.011.2
Carlos MartinezTEN161683301.00103994620.413.2
Nolan NorrisDEN161583288.51623865592.812.6
Tommy DanielsTEN161682160.01004545790.29.5
Jason MaraDEN161082193.00102454370.915.2
Joseph ChavezCHI151582300.00003235840.012.3
Mason SturgellATL161381294.01104665261.111.5
Wesley WellsKCY121280290.00003384180.014.4
Don DockettDET161680160.00005055600.09.0
Edwin McGeeARI161680270.00003635130.012.2
Brock MitchellMIA161680260.00104585890.210.1
Randy HorstTEN161679190.00004255410.010.1
Eugene RileyATL161479175.53344535212.210.4
Alvin RammingSEA161678260.00004065520.010.9
Bob HjerppeSFO161678208.05713975743.510.9
Eugene BranchTEN151577252.50203514471.013.1
Terry FreidkinNOS161376220.00003475130.011.4
Conner DuxCIN151476230.00003504390.012.5
Brenden HuttonPIT121176190.00002983320.015.1
Enrique BartonDEN141276231.00302753551.115.9
Tevin HolcombeOAK161676212.50503545161.511.4
D.J. HumphreyDAL161676240.00103696430.29.9
Harris LovalloSDO161276273.00213204721.113.4
Axel SawyerJAX161675264.031374306203.210.0
Wesley HassellMIN161575232.02123234721.112.6
Demetrius NixonBUF161474262.00103364620.612.8
Norm BrisenoHOU161674241.00004185690.210.0
Chad McKeeARI161674210.00004015760.09.7
Emmett BayerDET161673178.5222115095456.09.3
Tristan DawsonCHI151573215.53863305922.810.8
Darnell FredricksonJAX161673155.52903835213.210.3
Dillon ShoreWAS141471177.53482994783.012.3
Dale PriceBAL161570176.52323484902.311.2
Perry WallaceATL151070260.00003834140.012.0
Joey FinleyNED121270140.01242874100.712.1
Cary SchmitNJY161670322.51603884742.012.1
Willie CortezOAK161569208.01623054323.513.2
Blaine MaxieLAS16769130.00002433620.013.6
Clifton JosephCAR161569190.00203575210.410.0
Dennis CarrKCY141369210.00003794750.010.5
Mark DunlapIND161669226.03794135952.79.6
Ramon RoseSFO161668177.524113925682.49.6
Kim DeMintBAL131368220.00002755040.011.6
Cary GardnerCIN151568190.01103775460.49.4
Kaden SummersNYK161067250.00103054340.212.4
Griffin LaurainGBY16967250.01462734581.112.6
Dashawn WhalenDET161667200.00004965560.08.3
Alonzo GillespieDAL16966151.00002383560.313.8
Elliot NeelyLAS161466120.00003704400.09.6
Thomas McDonaldSDO161666199.001043865323.610.2
Don PriorGBY151166135.51602774252.912.0
Terrence MeierNYK1616642019.01032134646429.59.3
Wade CapatinaJAX161664190.00004196010.08.1
Elijah HarperDAL141464171.00103105470.49.6
Cornelius RosemanTBY1616631313.01019144675697.48.6
Terry ShepardPHI161662226.521183975693.49.4
Wally DunnTBY161460226.011034555263.29.0
Devin LutherTBY151459326.51633994902.811.0
Bryce BrownMIN1616591811.04682814514.712.0
Josue FletcherARI1616571619.58375536753912.010.2
Marlon SammonsDAL161655246.021113605703.39.1
Korey KempDAL15753135.03231733462.913.7
J.B. FredricksonWAS161353167.02612694423.410.7
Braxton GorskiBUF161652236.01733494882.99.7
Pete HaywardDET16165299.041245035494.66.7
Don WintersCLE161651158.021494255644.37.5
Cooper AlexanderIND161451176.032013865095.78.3
Oliver KidwellPIT161651185.0312194565143.97.6
Jacob ButlerATL161651225.02794444633.08.6
Cornelius GlennTBY161450175.03744415202.97.5
Diego DrakeMIN161547814.0417153265306.68.1
Broderick MombergSEA151446196.0713103684645.68.5
Lawrence AndersenNED161644277.0216164155344.78.2
Sawyer HenrySEA16644225.51723014363.19.7
Jacob GomezGBY161643176.051544236474.06.2
Taylor LinquistOAK161642205.041413715903.97.0
Lamar WhiteCLE161641107.52933564614.07.2
Rex HauerHOU151540127.021993484915.77.0
Glen PetrafassiCIN1615401410.0342294136079.16.3
Johnny ReynoldsNED161540185.03714125142.96.8
Ian KirkNOS161540149.5312173053796.59.3
Tom FoleyCAR161640197.5612113334985.18.0
Wade HornATL161340266.031314365034.47.7
Troy DonaldsonATL121239157.50733664043.68.0
Peter SheltonSFO151539128.0321233514607.07.3
Shaquille LeblondHOU1616361412.5333194075209.36.7
Darien ProctorPIT1615361710.0220234465336.06.4
Wes BanksDEN161536215.5513143645314.47.0
Emmitt WeaverPIT131335126.521323093516.18.1
Allen WebbTBY161435155.02503773853.17.2
A.J. BallardMIA161434176.051553935095.16.3
Bernie McConnellMIN16733147.041382133057.910.4
Jorge JosephCIN15632106.04402123883.68.0
Claude GreenMIA1673275.52202112563.79.5
Irving RasmussenTEN161631146.041354205164.55.4
Freddie HuizMIN161031195.5213112574254.88.1
Benjamin SchaafsmaCIN14631115.01611833034.09.7
Sawyer UnruhSDO161631135.5326103675346.55.5
Peter ShoateIND16143186.53933534394.25.7
Dixon MessinaGBY1414291312.0119173124856.66.8
Juan CallisDEN1610281210.551693224247.46.8
Martin ReillyJAX161627187.042333685086.75.9
DeAndre RiceDAL15132668.0011152183345.77.2
Roosevelt BanksPHI131326138.0520243324567.26.0
Roderick ChamberlainMIA16925109.02512383195.07.9
Sam ClaytonLAS1652485.03742102795.47.6
Braxton MossBAL16152278.5010152903844.85.6
Walt HahnKCY141121126.57912823516.46.2
Jon SchindlerNOS13821711.023171693235.07.9
Anthony CurtisOAK1572076.0116181973716.25.8
Deron WhitehurstNOS1551866.0515121863287.95.8
Arnie FoxNJY1691867.551141822948.06.6
Shane MoreauSEA1651715.5317102083287.84.4
Carter LuteyGBY1641665.52911382367.07.4
Bruce ScogginsLAS1651595.52601932515.46.6
Gene RhodesNOS1451016.03791162416.64.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Cornell MoynihanKCY16168170193752384.9
Terry FreidkinNOS16137892113851384.6
Dashawn WhalenDET16166164265255678.1
Fernando HendersonPHI1514647052951583.1
Lonnie BobroSFO16106146133041181.9
Walt WolfOAK16155610184958882.9
Neil BabkaTBY16165601153756784.5
Joseph ChavezCHI15155341124058482.5
Mark RodriguezBAL1665132263338281.4
Lorenzo GeorgeBAL1615514044760377.9
Cris BrownPIT1616547033049981.0
Steve RamseyCHI1110592132730581.4
Chad AraujoIND156512012720592.6
D.J. HumphreyDAL1616440165364380.6
Leonard WangSEA16164650145655478.7
Zach JacquetDAL14144730124556680.6
J.B. BriggsNYK151341481123354983.3
Richie LinquistDET16164340102954083.5
Tommy DanielsTEN16164112175357976.7
Chris AsumaaBUF131340073848479.7
Mason SturgellATL161349073452680.9
Bradley ShapiroIND1610417063538879.4
Elijah HarperDAL1414418053954778.9
Silas KernbachMIN1616417043956478.6
Quinn BlodgettOAK16940042433581.9
Stephen ArriagaCLE115466031523985.5
Joseph McPheeWAS167482102737178.2
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS16163991114153980.1
Eugene RileyATL16143421103352181.6
Jerry AlcottCIN1615330095649274.7
Joey FinleyNED1212367193841079.1
Ramon RoseSFO16163102293256881.5
Les PeeblesHOU1615336093048881.9
Grady AberdeenGBY1616350092863382.5
Wade RobinsonNJY1616323092747582.6
Ethan BurgessARI161639086355573.5
Alan WilliamsonKCY1616327085957474.7
Danny O'NeilPHI161639085359876.4
Randy HorstTEN1616361084754177.2
Nicky McElroyHOU16162651156256876.0
Elliot NeelyLAS16142721123544080.8
Dillon ShoreWAS14142110113947879.2
Connor ReeseOAK16152110104355078.3
Caden WhiteWAS16162951104264979.1
Ray FiskBUF16152130104056079.1
Toby VanceNJY16162230103657080.1
Mo EdwardsJAX16102380102229884.0
Jamal LongWAS1614231093856879.2
Chuck BallardSFO1616215093742778.4
Gustavo BeckDEN1616220093756479.4
Malik TorborNED16162127193355480.3
Andrew MiddletonBAL1611214092839581.1
Conner DuxCIN1514247192343982.7
Nicolas AckermanSFO161628084060078.5
Omar DownsNED161627082654581.5
Antoine StokesNED16151551145853875.2
Dashawn SestitoPHI1616100145656976.1
Tony GreenleeDEN16161210145162377.8
Enrique MarshCAR1515100134850677.0
Wade CapatinaJAX16161290125060177.0
Alvin RammingSEA16161571123855279.5
Ted SwindleCLE1616100115456775.3
Alejandro ForrestNYK16161371113758679.4
Sammie HolmesHOU146170111329887.2
Jose FigueroaSEA16151170104449876.5
Rodolfo KosierIND74170101519787.0
Bart OgdenBUF161410094651575.7
Thomas PattersonDET161610094348276.1
Dustin KuszewskiHOU1616147193442678.1
Efrain NunesCLE151515093041679.3
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN1616124085162475.5
Giovanni BlackburnDEN169118084240174.5
Hector ThierryGBY11919081732982.9
Terrell ZielinskiNJY16512081327485.0
Adrian AikmanTEN1616000163557481.1
Quinn BlundinDAL1515000144259978.7
Don DockettDET1616000124456077.1
Joshua HamptonIND1513000113853477.9
Stan PostonKCY1614000104646574.4
Vincent SampsonMIA1616000104155677.0
Brock MitchellMIA1616000103958977.7
Jessie O'DonnellSDO1612000102442280.6
Logan FisherJAX1616000102458281.1
Travis LawsSDO161600096556971.0
Rich RogersTBY161600094055876.8
Tristan DawsonCHI151500084759275.1
C.J. ConstantineBAL161500083557077.7
Harvey CulpCIN16900083433674.7
Derrick BuckleyDEN161600083060679.1

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Colton NestorCHI16165112939.5885751.454023.9
Leslie MozartHOU16163711731.6646280.645026.0
Cooper KauNOS16164711441.21125280.451422.2
Miles DelgadoCAR16164311039.13125752.149722.1
Dashawn HornerSFO15154210739.3275441.339627.0
Luther MalanMIN16163710734.6275601.352320.5
Lamont HerbertsonBUF16164710644.31205410.043324.5
Lionel BordersIND16164010438.5036320.540725.6
Hunter LangdonCAR16164310341.74165752.849720.7
Edgar DuffyLAS16163010329.1115120.248121.4
Erick ForemanCIN16164010239.2046000.743223.6
Chester ReidPHI15153410133.7485441.537626.9
Marcos MorrisDEN1616359835.7765661.146521.1
Xavier ReidTEN1616479748.5366380.941523.4
Arnie MonaghanOAK1616379538.9886491.242722.2
Dana DouganSEA1616419443.64115212.148119.5
Vince HaugenNED1616379439.4356320.839723.7
Roberto GloverBAL1616429444.7605530.043321.7
Camden JacksonCIN1616309332.3146000.743221.5
Britt ElliottBAL1616349237.0125530.443321.2
Jeremy PeeplesNYK1616439246.71426460.334426.7
Jonah ClarkNOS1616409243.51055280.951417.9
Caleb PrichardCHI1414379140.7325090.448218.9
Charlie LillyMIN1515399043.3584681.747219.1
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS1616268929.2035120.648118.5
Donovan DavisonDAL1616348938.2995381.749418.0
O.J. KerseyOAK1414408845.5265291.136324.2
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA1514318536.52104622.241620.4
Antonio MullaneyDEN1616278432.1045600.745618.4
Bubba StepnoskiCLE1616228426.20106191.641220.4
Richard BreenNOS1615278332.5284871.648717.0
Lawrence RudmanLAS1616268331.3125230.448317.2
Marcos CavilWAS1616378344.6256400.839021.3
Maurice RuffCIN1616198223.2136000.543219.0
Jalen NewmanWAS1616268231.7236450.539021.0
Nicolas CarlsonMIN1616298135.82105611.853415.2
Nicholas LuethjeGBY1616238128.4076291.141319.6
Grayson TejedaSDO1515268032.5255720.935522.5
Kent AustinCAR1616347843.6125750.349715.7
Jim DuncanJAX1616337842.3086091.340719.2
Archie GidleyBAL1616367746.8295531.643317.8
Brett JenkinsNED1616317640.8036320.539719.1
Lester SeidmanNJY1616367548.03146002.344716.8
Willie O'NealHOU1616237530.7256280.845016.7
Sergio McCauleyARI1616337444.6786211.343816.9
Neal MelaragniTEN1616297439.2016380.241517.8
Edwin LehanMIA1616317441.9246110.739818.6
Pete WintersDEN1616357347.9005660.046315.8
Zane DuranMIA1515287338.4285641.435220.7
Myron CheliosCLE1616237331.5076001.241017.8
Wyatt FarrOAK1616237331.5156490.842417.2
Kendrick EllisJAX1616287238.9336060.539818.1
Lamar WithersIND1616227230.6036320.540717.7
Bernie CorralOAK1616337245.8366490.942017.1
Aidan McPhailMIN1616187225.0095611.653413.5
Neil FlynnKCY1616217229.2146520.635920.1
Stan McGinnisBUF1212327244.4644001.031123.2
Jimmy EverettNED1616317243.1556320.838618.7
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY1616237132.4035480.543916.2
Dennis SimmonsSEA1616387153.5385211.548114.8
Nolan ConleyKCY1414227131.0265481.130623.2
Jamal RussellDAL1616237032.9035230.648614.4
Isaac BaxterJAX1616296942.0456090.840717.0
Brad OwensTBY1616226931.9035480.543915.7
Aaron MeyerATL1616256936.2166960.932821.0
Adrian HoltonDEN1312296942.0294162.235719.3
Lester O'BrienNYK1616226832.40106461.534419.8
Bobby DodgeIND1616186826.5056320.840716.7
Emmett RestifoCAR1111236833.8044091.034519.7
Francisco StewartWAS1616196827.9136450.539117.4
Brant OdumLAS1616286841.2065231.148314.1
Pedro LoweBUF1513206630.3174351.637617.6
Keegan CoteCHI1616266639.4055261.049413.4
Desmond BelichickTBY1616186627.3175481.343915.0
Robert MitchellGBY1515176526.2155350.936317.9
Damien EickholtSFO1312266540.0014340.232120.2
Grayson SchandingTEN1616296544.6126380.341515.7
Darren SermonGBY1614226533.8055890.839116.6
Casey MalamalaTBY1616186428.1095481.643914.6
Alejandro BrownSEA1313236336.5034200.737916.6
Ty BladesMIA1515256339.7255320.933718.7
Tony BrowningGBY1010246338.1263861.626723.6
Jonah PooleMIA1616236336.5076111.139815.8
Trevor CardozaPHI1111226334.9053981.325924.3
Chester RossumTEN1616206232.3456380.841514.9
Jonah BrownKCY1616136221.0056520.835917.3
Malcolm StephensBUF1313256141.0334090.734017.9
Juan SweeneyPIT1110206132.8334110.726523.0
Derrick MorrisonNOS1614196131.1014490.243614.0
DeAndre McKyerJAX1616246139.3165911.040215.2
J.J. WielandSFO1010216035.0033450.925823.3
Wesley NewtonARI1515216035.0145780.740914.7
Thomas HarrisonARI1616226036.7156210.843813.7
Willie FlanneryBAL1515215935.6115170.239914.8
Lucas FullertonSDO1312245940.7094751.928820.5
Sawyer WombacherNOS1111275945.8423450.635216.8
Austin WebbGBY1616165927.1066291.041314.3
Noah RomanskiWAS1413225937.30135272.533017.9
Brayden ArmstrongJAX1616165827.60126092.040714.3
Rich SnyderSDO141475712.3185061.630818.5
Kelvin RenfrowCHI1513205735.1264781.345012.7
Gerald NewhartHOU1616215736.8116010.242113.5
Griffin GilmoreATL1616215736.83106961.432817.4
Corbin MarshTBY1616195733.3065481.143913.0
Abel IngramDAL1313275648.2044220.940213.9
Charlie HoffMIN1616195534.5015610.253410.3
Tristan HollidaySEA1510165529.1193212.827919.7
Rick PattonLAS1616225440.7035220.648311.2
Troy HolmesDAL1111215438.9123530.634815.5
Amos MullenauxCHI1211175332.1033960.836614.5
Jackson GeorgeDET1414155328.3155690.923222.8
Brandon TylerTEN1313175332.1045150.833515.8
Ben CunninghamIND109195236.5143681.122223.4
Alfred BlanchardCLE1310195236.5293652.525520.4
Marty KreklowATL1616215240.4076941.032715.9
Harold TorresPIT1616195236.52116421.737014.1
Kristopher SchweitzerCIN1515135225.0155740.939913.0
Aidan KramerSFO1515135225.0095151.737014.1
Julio BarnesPHI1616215141.2086091.342112.1
Marty McPhersonBUF1616165131.41115362.142312.1
Paul SpringHOU1110125024.0283662.226019.2
Leonardo EbbittDET1616234946.9196761.328917.0
Derek PetersonOAK1616214942.9146490.642711.5
Cody MorrishCLE119144829.2263921.523320.6
Kenyon WinslettNJY1010164833.3073512.025518.8

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Marshall DoyleBAL160000001360014300.000.0
Kabeer HamiltonARI160000001300014100.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED160000001390014000.000.0
Darnell TubbsCHI160000001350013900.000.0
J.B. MarohlIND160000001310013700.000.0
Daniel FournierOAK160000001300013700.000.0
Ashton JacksonNOS160000001250013500.000.0
Clifton KeenerWAS160000001210012500.000.0
Willie EricksonSEA160000001180012400.000.0
Lukas BurtonPHI160000001200012300.000.0
Zane KillianDEN160000001160012100.000.0
Brandon WoodenJAX150000001090012100.000.0
Earl ParcellsDAL160000001130012100.000.0
Cesar KinneyMIA160000011110011600.000.0
Melvin DownsCLE160000001050011500.000.0
Kenny JaggerATL160000001110011500.000.0
B.J. FullerSFO160000001100011400.000.0
Scottie WebsterGBY160000001110011400.000.0
Phillip RegaliaKCY160000001050011300.000.0
Austin GerhardtNJY160000001130010900.000.0
Tommy WaltonNYK160000001090010800.000.0
Emmett JenningsLAS160000001050010700.000.0
Ricky LelieSDO16000000980010600.000.0
Kerry DiMaggioTEN160000001050010600.000.0
Ivan PietraszakDET160000011010010500.000.0
Jaylen BodeNED141410002731701021416101.11416101.1
Harvey KeithTBY160000001000010000.000.0
Wendell ThayerCIN1600000096009900.000.0
Drake DennieBUF15000000104009600.000.0
Preston ShahPIT16000000100009400.000.0
Nolan BrazzellKCY16164000244140841740108.81740108.8
Gavin HernandezCAR16133101413514084159199.4159199.4
Gene ShrawderNOS14133000087130781634116.71652118.0
Devonte FentonCHI16161101437213078116572.8117473.4
Nick HeimburgerMIN1000000078007800.000.0
Ronnie BryantHOU900000074007600.000.0
Wally FiebelkornOAK15116000075120721954130.31954130.3
Rodney WelshansCHI16020000581207284853.0134784.2
D.J. GloverLAS16160000326211168116272.6116272.6
Ernie ManningDAL1616100011511066110769.2110769.2
Leon LeveretteHOU1616000005611066106766.7106766.7
Kaden MontalvoHOU1607100537510060129580.92118132.4
Malachi FrieswykWAS16153000248100601712107.01794112.1
Marcus CastellanoARI16163300029100602084130.32090130.6
Kristopher HerbstCHI15011002295100601505100.31542102.8
Jorge JordanSEA1616100001001006060938.160938.1
Hugh OgdenPHI1616020000100601620101.31622101.4
Kendall GallardoCAR1000000062006000.000.0
Lionel RichardMIA16160000001006063139.463139.4
Leon SingletonTEN101030000091561358135.81358135.8
Jordan MeucciNED16161000009054142889.3142889.3
Denzel JenkinsARI16900006189905448530.350131.3
Gustavo KnightIND16150200221928252133283.3134283.9
Dennis MinnisLAS161522004193815077348.377348.3
Patrick WhiteOAK1662200044804840925.640925.6
Peyton MyersMIA161421001151804887454.687454.6
Dakota CaldwellNJY13112000136804874957.674957.6
Scottie ClarkMIN16102000014780481638102.41638102.4
Monty MeierCHI16161100011804873045.673045.6
R.J. MayPHI159100007804887558.387558.3
Ricardo KowallNJY14141100065804867648.3139899.9
Dashawn McAdamsSFO169010001804890656.690656.6
Tyrone KreidlerGBY14100000131804883959.983959.9
Nick YergerMIA16150000155804886253.986253.9
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX161602002102804891857.491857.4
Warren PaulNYK161200002898048155096.9155096.9
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK1010000000804863763.763763.7
Ed NortonHOU700000052004500.000.0
Lionel BuddDAL1602000175714493858.693858.6
J.J. AtkinsNOS16150100017144108567.8108667.9
Artie LynnMIN600000047004300.000.0
Miles HoweBUF1612600011017042105866.1105866.1
Marty FitzgeraldJAX161360014967042123577.2123577.2
Kelly BertoloneSFO16650000327042119874.9124677.9
Norman FitzgeraldJAX1613420000704285253.385253.3
Roberto ManskerSEA1616200000704260637.960637.9
Allen MoyerIND161210211389704289355.8129080.6
Wally ReeseBUF16141300077704265841.166641.6
Casey PerezWAS1616100000704294659.194659.1
Kent EdwardsNED14141000071704272351.6133095.0
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI1611110000704292257.692257.6
Connor SamuelsBUF161610000747042126378.9137886.1
Tyrus DunlapNYK16311016194704248130.148130.1
Duce LikensPIT16411001617042110769.2110769.2
Jackie PerryNED16100005223704247829.947829.9
Lester HansonMIN1612000031537042101163.2101163.2
Norbert MusselmanPHI1616000000704291156.991156.9
Kai LindsayMIN1615130001436240118073.8124177.6
Bill HolleranGBY1616230111383613879949.980650.4
Logan HayesCIN161511000135613841525.941525.9
J.C. WrightBAL161611000236138102864.3102864.3
Derek BroomfieldMIN1616800001603667742.367742.3
Christian MandzukCIN1616200001636036119774.81627101.7
Jalen CarlsonDEN168200051686036110368.9110368.9
Jerald LaneNOS121120000119603634328.61239103.3
Maurice StatenTBY16321002278603655934.955934.9
Cody Van PeltTBY161520000486036105966.2105966.2
DeAndre GreerGBY161510000166603658136.3159499.6
Dominic BrooksMIN16510000305603675447.175447.1
Jermaine BriggsPIT1691000131603677648.577648.5
Kaden MurphyCLE1612000000603698661.698661.6
Warren BeyerBAL16110100006036100662.9100662.9
Don DunnOAK161400001124603683852.483852.4
Korey StewardDEN1480000016603699170.899170.8
J.C. CooleyCAR500000032003500.000.0
Sergio BraggTEN1583100077513281054.081054.0
Bill MeadowsNJY16040004125503058936.858936.8
Neil O'NeillNJY161310313366503076147.676147.6
Ashton BarrettATL14143000075503056440.385461.0
Kaden FarrellTEN1616220000503079549.779849.9
Fernando HuettnerHOU1616200000503041726.141726.1
Deon NixonGBY16162100122525030106666.6106666.6
Ricky RomanoSDO1612200021715030119474.6119474.6
Reuben HarveyBUF13321008184503080561.980561.9
Les MonahanCAR161100000503075447.175447.1
Preston KerrBAL16510000282503077048.177048.1
Earl HarmonNOS1521100055030108472.3108472.3
Kirk WatkinsARI1616100118165503098061.398061.3
Jordan MurphyWAS16111004316503024815.524815.5
Aidan RichmondBUF16121100013503055034.455034.4
Xavier KingATL161302004333503067642.367642.3
Conner PerezNOS16200000139503070644.170644.1
Darrell SalazarTEN160000003503041726.141726.1
Theodore GonzalezMIN1615010000503067041.967041.9
Zane RevelDET1650000064503062739.286554.1
Bill StevensDEN161000000219503047029.485653.5
Liam GarrettSFO16201014143503070944.370944.3
Santiago CarrBAL12120000059503056647.257948.3
Bradley DobbsPHI161600003253422894358.994358.9
Darryl HicklGBY16113000098412644928.197360.8
Efrain BarrettBAL16310007341412651031.951031.9
Will StricklandNYK16150000069412643227.043227.0
Jon WagnerNOS1515310000402419913.319913.3
Earnest BeverlyIND16730001307402472445.372445.3
Julian WydenCIN1614210001904024104665.4104665.4
DeAndre StrobelSEA16021007148402470444.070444.0
Deon EmersonSDO1616200007402485553.485553.4
Harris BerryATL1212210141894024112994.1112994.1
Noah JanzenNED161520000264024112170.1133883.6
Bart BirneyCAR16121100059402453133.277948.7
Gabriel BeningCIN163111013361402424615.424615.4
Tyrus FordBUF13121000080402450038.550038.5
Corwin RhodesCLE16131100032402457135.757135.7
Kendall SummersKCY10101000021402454254.254254.2
Jumbo DonaldsonOAK1051000384402422222.222222.2
Dennis RubinCLE141200001176402435825.651636.9
Tyrone ShoateBAL16900003164402440625.440625.4
Casey BlackburnDEN1660100040402472345.276647.9
Lewis ChanceATL1616000003402468742.968742.9
Hunter DeweyNYK1610000000402446929.346929.3
Harrison BattleNYK1614000000402476547.876547.8
Marshall MaloneMIA16000011103402486554.186554.1
R.J. McNeilSDO16130000031402448730.448730.4
Mike AppleTEN119020000402435632.435632.4
Ashton DossSFO1615000216200402453833.653833.6
Fred BishopHOU1616000000402454934.354934.3
Frederick CaldwellNED161601004276402466341.466341.4
Lawrence GallowayNOS16101105351402425415.933120.7
Hector MorelandDEN1616000000402430218.930218.9
Alec EllardNYK16100000190402419812.428017.5
Dusty NelsonDAL1616000000402428517.828517.8
Silas MartinWAS161510000373120102363.9121676.0
Curtis ColemanDET1616000320273312089355.889355.8
Dusty ThielARI16600003227312020712.920712.9
Floyd BannanTEN161601000108312058436.558736.7
Lenny ManuskyNED1620000012312030419.033120.7
Bart BrillNJY16161010000301840225.140225.1
Hunter McNameeTBY1413720000301854538.954538.9
Kim DenneyHOU1615610001753018119374.6126979.3
Bart CorbettCHI160500015268301842926.881050.6
Russell OliverARI161141000129301858736.775046.9
Carlton PerkinsDET16930012233301864840.5144290.1
Sebastian GriffithSEA16832000783018110869.3121375.8
Ashton FieldsNJY1615310000301850631.650631.6
Efrain KissPIT753000092301820729.634349.0
K.C. HarrisPHI1673000131301888855.588855.5
J.J. WinslettMIA1616210002301821613.521613.5
Cornelius HughesTBY161020006173301864240.164240.1
Jim FletcherCIN16120004316301856735.4134283.9
Levi ErwinMIA161420001133018110869.3110869.3
Reggie BatesBAL168100115358301820712.920712.9
Henry RamseyPHI161510007358301838824.338824.3
Edward HuntleySEA16161000287301822714.222714.2
Kyle TylerPIT1612100000301846829.346829.3
Darren TerryOAK16121000096301885353.385353.3
Leslie RavasSDO1601000051301846929.386153.8
Sean AnderkoJAX16310001241301855834.955834.9
Jace CooperKCY161310000106301859937.471744.8
Leslie JohnstonHOU16000000121301822113.822113.8
Donte SwaineNJY111101001122301850646.053848.9
Randy Sellers Jr.WAS16150100067301825015.625015.6
Gregory LeveretteNJY1600000076301817110.717110.7
Abraham CookSDO16160200213643018108868.0108868.0
Kaleb WebbWAS1610100152301826216.426216.4
Timothy CarrascoARI66000008301823138.523138.5
Dwight ApolonioCIN16100100146301855734.855734.8
Matt ManningBAL16000003240301832120.1100262.6
Parker KempCHI110000000301814813.514813.5
Archie LarsonCLE163000008301836522.836522.8
Kent FiskSEA1680000016301840625.440625.4
Devante AllinPIT121200002277301850642.250642.2
Douglas HamiltonSFO16500013136301834621.634621.6
Brendan StephensonDEN16020000127211431619.894459.0
Cornell LucasOAK1412000000211462444.662444.6
Jerome GrierBAL160000000211425916.225916.2
Dan NaranjoSEA1616000000211416410.316410.3
Byron RadfordLAS165000000211449330.849330.8
Rick WilcoxTEN77400000201211616.611616.6
Jose MerrellCAR161430000127201247229.5129180.7
Dave RussellLAS1313300000201245234.845234.8
Monty HooverJAX1212200004201221618.024720.6
Joey BradfordGBY161620000720121539.61539.6
Ernie EverettCLE16921003203201295459.695459.6
Javier FredricksonKCY16520005279201224315.224315.2
Caden WhiteWAS161620000130201200.029918.7
Marco MurphyMIN1612200000201246929.346929.3
Ike SanaeeHOU16162200017201280650.488055.0
Bruce WayneCLE16120016370201226516.626516.6
Teddy CaldwellNYK16410005375201223414.623414.6
Tito YoonOAK151411000020121057.01057.0
Kenny StantonOAK16410005336201216110.116110.1
Oliver MortonPIT1651000022012925.8925.8
Elliot NeelyLAS16141000097201200.056335.2
Les MitchellIND1681000021201238624.138624.1
Danny ClemonsARI132110014224201263949.263949.2
Rondell FarrellCAR1612100000201239524.739524.7
Marc SivelaWAS16210005229201217911.217911.2
Corey OtisDAL1616100009201268342.769743.6
Billy BealeATL161111016239201291257.091257.0
Brendan SteneLAS1601000133201232320.232320.2
Carson TaylorLAS121210000420121288107.31288107.3
Braden DillickTEN13610014233201259045.480461.8
Taylor PritchettSEA160100023512012105966.2105966.2
Chuck CambellMIN16310001141201226416.526416.5
Alfredo SweeneyCAR16710017253201251031.951031.9
Adrian PowellCLE1690000087201200.044327.7
Ryan ColesBUF1211010210143201200.0927.7
Terry FreidkinNOS16130102027201200.0976.1
Frank WhitfieldSDO169010010323201229618.531119.4
Leland ViraghBAL1613010001201254934.354934.3
Mark FieldsDAL162000003420121489.31489.3
Harry KenderdineATL166000004201243727.343727.3
Justin MathisTBY1690110023201200.0955.9
Mark RodriguezBAL16601000156201200.01328.3
Brenden CunninghamMIN16201003356201239024.439024.4
Donovan ForgusonIND16800001169201259136.959136.9
Corwin PerlesDET169010000201244727.944727.9
Casey PritchettTBY16700002153201200.0674.2
Nick BrowningKCY1212000000201219516.319516.3
Brad Barnett Jr.CHI16200000362012754.7754.7
William KlepferBUF91000001201223426.023426.0
Quentin HernandezCIN1400000002012835.9835.9
Karl WallaceCAR1510001630920121278.51278.5
J.B. DiminnieCAR850000016201248961.150663.3
Burt BensenNJY1410200077201257340.980557.5
Gerald McCardellJAX16000007184201217110.7112670.4
Gabe BoyerPHI160000012359201222013.822013.8
Randal LayneDEN161200003219201231219.531219.5
Archie ClarkSFO820000189201217221.517221.5
Cedric VanceWAS1620100018201225716.125716.1
Ramon RoseSFO161600003354201200.01026.4
Dashawn WhalenDET1616020120209201200.016410.3
Brant WhitingNYK14300000142201200.082558.9
Chester ArsenaultCHI80000000201255669.555669.5
Roosevelt ClementsIND16150000164201248130.148130.1
Caiden StewartIND950000034201223125.723125.7
Wyatt KerrNJY164011125366201239624.841325.8
Diego BarnhardtMIA16400006293201222514.122514.1
Kody HirneisenDAL160000000201216210.116210.1
Miles TitusTEN16800001366201216210.116210.1
Brad WilcoxJAX16120000043201250731.750731.7
Alfred AmaranteMIA930210051201200.0313.4
Duane FergusonCLE1311000000121062448.062448.0
Donnie MaxwellBUF10000009001000.000.0
Oscar MozartCAR1600000011200900.000.0
Josiah OrdonaMIA16150114537310800.0221.4
Shane GardnerCIN15000000011826517.726517.7
Harold FlemingCLE164010022471181398.71398.7
Brent SgroiJAX1600000012800800.000.0
Grady NovotnyDET121280000010622618.822618.8
Bob DwightATL98700000106677.4677.4
Kai FarmerPHI161660000010624015.024015.0
O.J. BaxterARI161662000010642926.842926.8
Micah GarlickDET5460000010616432.816432.8
Derrick HillDET167600011871061267.946729.2
Amos GayleOAK1616500009910600.040525.3
Jake ShawMIN16341001259106644.020112.6
Bubba DuffyNED151530000010617911.917911.9
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND161630000010618611.618611.6
Kurt DurhamBAL11113000517510600.037033.6
Deion ParmaleeCLE1111300002610624021.824021.8
Walter SchwartzKCY1453100121410645832.778456.0
Arturo JeffersonMIA1303100118910627321.047236.3
Gage BealPHI154300008510600.055036.7
Kevin StephensonBAL161621000410624915.627016.9
Cole StevensPIT44200000106164.0164.0
Broderick PhillipsBAL110200007810600.030727.9
Nickolas StavrosGBY15620000010643328.943328.9
Kendrick SpeersDAL161620000010662338.962338.9
Eric TiffeeSFO121210000010613211.013211.0
Tyrone DoyleKCY151512000010665943.965943.9
Nathaniel ForemanNYK1631000628210642826.863139.4
Sammie OvertonNJY16101000011061277.91277.9
Eli JosephARI1501000061061016.71016.7
Alexis EnglerCHI160100041861061137.11137.1
Harris WatsonSFO106110006610617717.717717.7
Moe IrwinTEN1601000227710649831.1103864.9
Dillon GalsworthyPHI1001000122106838.3838.3
Mo FletcherJAX921001711810642046.742046.7
Kerry PazDET1651101325410643527.243527.2
Kris ConwayTBY107120016710621721.722222.2
O.J. EllisKCY1671000124510623114.4131382.1
Bryce BullockBUF163110009410628417.828417.8
Edward CarlislePIT6310000010643472.343472.3
Antonio LiraSFO1301000017810640.350538.8
Chad AraujoIND1561000013410600.062041.3
Quentin EdgeCAR121210000310618615.518615.5
Antoine ShipesMIN60100000106406.7406.7
Tony LargeGBY1301100621010650638.951239.4
Skip PadgettTBY1613110007810616010.029218.3
Kyle FairleyNOS14120200425610624617.626619.0
Brayden FultonCIN162000002110600.0986.1
Joseph McPheeWAS167000016210600.0825.1
Stephen LindsayNED5100000771067615.27615.2
Malcolm FredricksonWAS1611000027210660137.670343.9
Jamal CockfieldWAS1610000001710600.0986.1
Gavin McNeilPIT7602110910600.0618.7
Philip DawkinsCAR1515010106510600.024716.5
Ernest RzentkowskiBUF1616021307710600.0593.7
Herb CooperNJY168000102210600.0885.5
Dustin KuszewskiHOU1616000001410600.0472.9
J.R. RobbinsHOU1680100222410600.0301.9
Lawrence WatsonJAX1600100226710600.0976.1
Blake ArnoldATL112010015910625323.025323.0
Rusty BooneMIA15200000331061409.328719.1
J.B. OliverLAS74000005110622131.622131.6
Neal OstroskiDET14700000210631022.131022.1
Terrence MeierNYK1616001104710600.000.0
Paul BabcockBAL1615000001710600.0573.6
William CooperNYK161601112318710600.030.2
Norbert ClodfelterCAR16120000323110600.0452.8
Arnold BarnhartATL10100101315110600.0454.5
Conner DuxCIN1514000105710600.0473.1
Ryan WittCIN153000000106684.5684.5
Nicholas LaliberteCIN140000000106926.6926.6
T.J. WomackLAS10000000110614514.514514.5
Lamar WithersIND16160110114810600.0291.8
Ross HatcherDAL730110110210600.0395.6
Antoine StokesNED1615000102910600.0553.4
Shaun CalaraWAS163000115710600.0412.6
Glenn BentonPHI1410010008710600.0493.5
Eli GrzeckiDEN300000001064214.04214.0
Jay RiversSFO1690100636110644727.944828.0
Damian StullATL1620000089106110.774346.4
Tito BurgSEA110010004310657652.475268.4
Mike CashLAS162010008510620612.934521.6
O.J. StopekCHI80000007910629737.150062.5
Mercury LeeOAK150000022741061026.877751.8
Rex O'DonnellCAR1616011102110600.0372.3
Dana FletcherBAL82011001010600.0729.0
Gus SchulzWAS168000104910600.0905.6
Lonnie BobroSFO1610000006610600.026216.4
Riddick HowardDET168000001110600.0895.6
Tommy DanielsTEN16160001010410600.01127.0
Paul HarperDEN1610011102410600.0483.0
Jerry FrommeATL1615010105810600.0905.6
Irv AliceaNOS51000000106255.0255.0
Nickolas BrookingOAK700111313710623733.927839.7
Rico JohnstoneOAK162000133011061056.61056.6
Trey AdamJAX6600000561069515.89515.8
Mario ConleyNED15100000010618112.118112.1
Bernard CookCIN16100002249106815.117611.0
Sawyer HenrySEA166011202110600.0543.4
Cornell MoynihanKCY1616000005010600.017010.6
Alvin RammingSEA1616010102410600.0573.6
Austin LynnMIA15110100016410600.0352.3
Dexter TylerCIN1620010021810600.000.0
Francisco ReidNED1616000102110600.0452.8
Victor GodwinJAX400000050106348.5348.5
Wes BarnesOAK620000001068113.58113.5
Dusty AbdullahMIA16130000413810617410.917410.9
Kenyon FiskNJY16601000010627717.327717.3
Lonnie BurnsLAS1280000419310620417.020417.0
Claude FosterATL700010012210600.027939.9
Wes LewisBAL161011006210600.0412.6
Joey FinleyNED1212000101710600.0675.6
Colton PerryPHI161600051635310600.0744.6
Nicky McElroyHOU1616000002710600.0654.1
Demetrius TimmARI1620000218210600.0633.9
Darnell FredricksonJAX1616010102010600.0301.9
Ross RichardATL14100000510600.0261.9
Martin NicholsSEA166000004710600.027217.0
Malik TorborNED1616000003910600.01459.1
Carl WaltersCIN168000002910600.0915.7
Neil BabkaTBY1616010202910600.0654.1
J.B. BriggsNYK1513000027610600.01489.9
Toby TreadwayDAL1600000216110600.0101363.3
Aiden WoodsonIND159000000106885.9885.9
Percy KelloggNOS1520000063106936.2936.2
Tyrone HouariNED160000153731061428.91428.9
Randal BerardiPIT1680000324710639824.939824.9
Pete HaywardDET1616011103610600.0110.7
Jason MaraDEN1610000004410600.0432.7
J.B. FredricksonWAS16130213326610600.0553.4
Carlton AlfordKCY1660001312910600.0442.8
Gustavo BeckDEN1616021202710600.0664.1
Roman HarmonNYK1610000102610600.0110.7
Shaun StephensonATL1611000102910600.01459.1
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS1616000002610600.0996.2
Dalton BrinkGBY16160001010310600.017510.9
Mackenzie ArnswaldtDAL12401100910600.0463.8
Jeffery CrawfordATL1040100010010630530.530530.5
Marquis RockneSFO16800002162106462.9462.9
Isaac EnglebergerDEN82000001421069111.49111.4
Neil FrederickSFO163000002561061459.11459.1
Bob CervantesNOS1614000001810631319.631319.6
Ike HeubeckCAR16200003258106905.6905.6
Herman EricksonDEN131200001317810653140.853140.8
Dominique PassutPHI16000004168106150.917811.1
Harry DauberTBY161400000010616610.416610.4
Wyatt FarrOAK16160210212010600.0301.9
Emmanuel WarrenIND1620210010310600.0150.9
Phil RawlsSFO169011009010600.01147.1
Alonzo BrandenburgMIN1680100521810600.0633.9
Connor ReeseOAK1615021203610600.0472.9
Joseph ChavezCHI1515000002410600.0342.3
Leslie MyersMIN1615000204210600.0342.1
Lucas GentalaHOU1613000202510600.0805.0
Al BlairNJY161101020710600.0593.7
Marcus GashoIND161000017610616010.016010.0
Jeremy ArmstrongBUF111000048910613412.213412.2
Will TateMIA80000007510600.055068.8
Nick GomezDEN700000010106162.3162.3
Blake BentonSEA16000005358106986.1986.1
Horace EllisonIND1110000025106857.7857.7
Eugene RileyATL1614000103010600.0422.6
Harris LovalloSDO1612000002410600.0241.5
Alejandro ForrestNYK16160001812410600.0372.3
Kendall HoweNJY1630000022910600.0362.3
Kendrick LeavittTBY1614010103510600.0523.3
Bradley PancakeBUF124000006210600.0746.2
Steve RamseyCHI11100000214410600.0928.4
Bo PerezPIT14320000001223817.023817.0
Victor BurkeCAR87100002001240350.440350.4
Francisco SchwartzDAL15140000327601267444.967444.9
Troy DonaldsonATL12120102825100200.080.7
Harrison RogersBUF162000042110121579.81579.8
Quinn BlundinDAL1515000402200200.000.0
Malik HumphriesTBY1630101621301237323.337323.3
Lance TylerMIN1600000012300200.000.0
Damien BatesDET1620200127801230919.330919.3
Fred FayoSDO16161110002500037723.637723.6
Donte WhiteCHI141461000000027519.627519.6
Teddy ThaoBUF1414610000000694.9694.9
Alexander GonzalezNOS1056000112100010410.486786.7
Gabriel ClaytonPIT101060000000017317.317317.3
Reuben CovertATL98500000000606.7606.7
Lance WaskowDAL1625100110100000.034521.6
Zachary LyonsWAS1616410000000422.6422.6
Arturo BreesNYK15154000000001016.71016.7
Marcos KingTBY1624000525300019712.3141688.5
Melvin KennedySFO7441000000012317.612317.6
Shaun SchwartzSEA131240000000019915.319915.3
Abel SincoCLE953000010000798.8798.8
Thomas RobersonNED14133200014100000.052237.3
Cristian OquendoBUF1603000118500000.077248.3
Jeffery DawsonTEN1503000122900000.035323.5
Tito HillenbrandDET70300000000568.0568.0
Ramon HardenSDO1003000113600000.029729.7
Luis DonovanHOU1302000221400000.026520.4
Bryson RamirezJAX442000000004711.84711.8
Alexis NorrisLAS1622000010100000.083051.9
Donnie RezacCIN14142000023000292.1292.1
Roy SpreenMIA140200142420001319.482158.6
Branden O'NeillSEA1402000324000016711.942730.5
Bart BlackburnNED51200000000234.6234.6
Kyle LaughlinCHI1402100031800035125.139528.2
Jerome KerrIND16820000300028918.128918.1
Jeffery RodenKCY54100000000173.4173.4
Rob AkakaGBY30100000000113.7113.7
Jim MecheSFO141111000100043831.344832.0
Irving HornerIND1616100317800000.0694.3
Nathan PerezMIA98100002500000.0637.0
Bruce TorelliCIN53110000000438.6438.6
Jim PostonPIT16811000000068542.868542.8
Steven HuffmanCAR5410000000010120.210120.2
Tre FlahertyHOU160100001900035121.935121.9
Frank SchonbergerTEN118100000000918.3918.3
Denzel HerkelCHI1616100000000684.3684.3
Claude GoodenCLE131010000000043933.843933.8
Rodney ShawPIT8010005168000577.1577.1
Brenden BennettATL1001100324000020320.320320.3
Paul BaergJAX9210013176000242.7242.7
Harvey PeoplesPIT64100000000162.7162.7
Ryan GivensNYK41100007000348.5348.5
Steve PetersonSDO201000000002713.52713.5
Peyton GonzalesNOS1641000070001318.217210.8
Kerry BorgersonBAL501000000006412.86412.8
Kaden BradyNOS50100001300012124.212124.2
Byron OliverSDO16011001500001197.41197.4
Joe ParkerSDO160120110385000422.6422.6
Eddie HaywoodMIN16211002174000211.371344.6
Trenton YacheraJAX50100002000132.6132.6
Rod HameleersBUF111000000001515.01515.0
Grady ThompsonNOS16110001236600020112.638824.3
Artie WatsonSFO90100009100000.073181.2
Cameron RossTBY167110009700023914.923914.9
Winston LoftonATL14010000290001248.91248.9
Byron PopeTBY110100004100012711.512711.5
Francisco DotsonDEN8410001600009411.89411.8
A.J. HornPIT1541000313200027218.127218.1
Kendall FullerNOS4110001780006817.06817.0
Lukas DanielsPIT16121000020100000.089255.8
James McDanielDET12900000000014712.314712.3
Butch AllenDAL1600100114600000.000.0
Richie MillsCLE116010101600000.000.0
Amos McIndoeCLE16160100012900000.080.5
Kenneth WilliamsBAL10801000000000.000.0
Hunter LangdonCAR161602000400000.000.0
Vincent KennedyCLE1640301126300000.0100.6
Marcos RobertsDET1600200325800000.000.0
Isaac BaxterJAX161602000000000.000.0
Casey MalamalaTBY16160100113600000.000.0
Jerald BaileyDET1616010001900000.000.0
Leonardo EbbittDET161601000000000.000.0
Demetrius WalkerCHI1610010101200000.070.4
Reuben MurphyMIA16601022137000000.000.0
Bob HammesDAL160000009600049430.949430.9
Kendrick BrockNJY30000003300012541.714247.3
Owen LaneCLE1670101312900000.000.0
Malcolm StephensBUF131302000000000.000.0
Don WintersCLE1616010204600000.000.0
Damian ArnoldATL135010003300000.000.0
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN16160201936500000.0241.5
Emmanuel RousselARI1610020201800000.0301.9
Renaldo MeierGBY10100202523000000.000.0
Dale PriceBAL16150103310300000.080.5
Zach JacquetDAL1414010004500000.0886.3
Chester McWilliamsJAX65000005600000.029849.7
Irving SolymosDEN161600000000020012.520012.5
Levon GlassnerKCY8001013150000334.1334.1
Jose DeVaneJAX1660000010001318.21318.2
Jace DonaldsonDAL1001000500000.000.0
Emmanuel BriggsTBY1600200013600000.000.0
J.J. WielandSFO101001000000000.000.0
Juan SweeneyPIT111001000000000.000.0
Lester O'BrienNYK16160100011200000.090.6
Horace DoleNJY160010002500000.000.0
Javier JonesDAL99010001100000.000.0
Rex HauerHOU1515020302100000.000.0
Tucker KellyATL163010007300000.000.0
Mario ChernetskyNYK1515010003200000.000.0
Travis LawsSDO1616010302600000.000.0
Lewis HarperSEA1610010202100000.0140.9
J.C. SawyerNJY880102516900000.070.9
Randy GibsonSDO9301000500000.000.0
Marcus KissingerBUF1660100420800000.000.0
Max ScottSDO1211010001800000.000.0
Cory WimerTEN50010018100000.000.0
Raymond OstwaldLAS40000016000020050.020050.0
Henry FayNYK16500000000026316.426316.4
Nick SwaffordJAX10301000000018818.818818.8
Cody MorrishCLE11901000000000.000.0
O.J. KerseyOAK141401000000000.000.0
Robert MitchellGBY151501000000000.000.0
Antonio MullaneyDEN1616020039600000.000.0
Neil SellersNJY161602000800000.000.0
Winfred FennellDEN1211020001700000.090.8
Cornelius RosemanTBY161601032019600000.000.0
Jacob GomezGBY16160101014400000.0130.8
Christian BrannBUF1615010003400000.000.0
Eduardo HartmanNOS161502011535100000.020.1
Terrell ZielinskiNJY165010002000000.0100.6
Bart OgdenBUF1614010102700000.000.0
Jamal LongWAS16140101010500000.057736.1
Dave ShepherdARI16201004297000784.9784.9
Jackie GainesCHI1616010000000644.0644.0
Van GarrisonDEN1620101430400033320.833621.0
Kris FolkATL700000012600022732.422732.4
Ed ButlerSDO1600100013400000.0100.6
David WhitingLAS6000000100015125.215125.2
Lucas FullertonSDO13120100110300000.000.0
Billy HeuselNJY8701000000000.000.0
Brad OwensTBY161601000000000.000.0
Diego QuinnNJY1660100111800000.000.0
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY16160200013600000.000.0
Denzel GriebATL66010022900000.000.0
Britt BatistaPIT1210010015300000.000.0
Trevor CardozaPHI1111010001500000.000.0
Nicolas CarlsonMIN16160200312000000.000.0
Sergio McCauleyARI16160100411000000.000.0
Bucky GaloobBUF63010012300000.000.0
Dan ReynoldsMIN163010102800000.000.0
Tracy GaylorCHI1615010102000000.0201.3
Cornelius GlennTBY1614010102800000.000.0
Mack ReynosoWAS1616020102400000.000.0
Adrian SummersWAS167010006200000.000.0
Bo HendersonJAX139010009000000.0201.5
Corbin ClaytonBAL1616010204000000.000.0
Eugene BranchTEN151501011819000000.070.5
A.J. BallardMIA1614010003700000.0251.6
Lawrence AndersenNED1616020202300000.0100.6
Leonard MorelandLAS1616010201500000.0161.0
Stan PostonKCY16140101513300000.000.0
Sammy HasslerNYK1680101119500000.000.0
Devon HopkinsCHI1614010001500000.0211.3
Chuck BallardSFO1616010001600000.0150.9
Walt WolfOAK161503021925500000.0784.9
Eric GrubbsCAR1500100822500000.000.0
Chris AsumaaBUF13130200011500000.000.0
Blaine StantonCLE160000033700001338.31338.3
DeAndre HayesDET160000032850001207.51207.5
Joel BurgosGBY160000033140001036.41036.4
Kenny DanilaCIN1614000005600036222.636222.6
Javier ColemanPHI16101000000025616.025616.0
Jameson KellyNJY1670100934800030419.030419.0
Dan StrongMIA1400000422300018913.518913.5
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS161602000400000.000.0
Cooper KauNOS161602000000000.000.0
Emmett RestifoCAR111103000000000.000.0
Kenyon WinslettNJY101001000000000.000.0
Chester RossumTEN1616010009800000.000.0
Aaron MeyerATL1616010017100000.000.0
Luther MalanMIN16160300112000000.000.0
Maurice RuffCIN16160100113600000.000.0
Byron AndersenCIN1010010006900000.000.0
Myron CheliosCLE161601000000000.000.0
Lester SeidmanNJY161601000000000.000.0
Marty KreklowATL161602011819900000.000.0
Emmitt WeaverPIT131302031013900000.050.4
DeAndre RiceDAL15130201018000000.060.4
Gene RhodesNOS145010003700000.000.0
Gustavo TolbertSDO1520100010900000.000.0
Dixon MessinaGBY1414010002700000.000.0
Marlon SchultzIND1610010004600000.000.0
Claude GreenMIA167020106400000.070.4
Herman MilamNOS169010004200000.010.1
Neil CowgillCLE1680100631800000.000.0
Renaldo KinneyCIN111010004600000.000.0
Cooper DanielsTEN167010001600000.0120.8
Tristan DawsonCHI15150303733200000.000.0
Chuck FosterHOU1600100933900000.000.0
Axel SawyerJAX16160305334800000.0130.8
Skip GustBAL1610101828800000.0140.9
Josue FletcherARI1616010203200000.000.0
Kent JamesDET12003011127000000.000.0
Fernando HendersonPHI15140102016500000.01499.9
Clarence MiddletonARI1680100113000000.0130.8
Leonard CobbJAX1610100023300000.0402.5
Earnest WashingtonMIA1690101013900000.0603.8
Edwin FlaurnaySFO131301001523700000.0362.8
D.J. OkamuroTBY60010007900000.000.0
Silas KernbachMIN1616010003400000.0261.6
Jackie BucknerKCY80020021520008010.08010.0
Brian LaughlinTBY5401001490007515.07515.0
Justics BarberDAL10001011123600000.0101.0
Marvin SandersGBY16600000000016810.516810.5
Randy ManningSDO1640100031000593.7593.7
Tucker MesserlyHOU161602000100037623.537623.5
Noah KochWAS1600100011600000.000.0
Walter KinardATL151201000000000.000.0
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA151401000000000.000.0
Charlie HoffMIN16160200112000000.010.1
Austin WebbGBY16160200111700000.000.0
Pedro LoweBUF1513010029600000.000.0
Grayson TejedaSDO1515010004300000.000.0
Arnold TroxelOAK1620100211200000.0161.0
Lionel BordersIND16160201114800000.000.0
Brayden ArmstrongJAX161601000000000.000.0
DeAndre McKyerJAX161601000000000.000.0
Jonah ClarkNOS1616010002000000.000.0
Harold TorresPIT1616010001700000.000.0
Justics McKenziePHI166010103800000.000.0
Gilbert CurtisCIN87010144200000.000.0
Jacob ButlerATL1616020002600000.0171.1
Johnny NeujahrSEA1615020101000000.000.0
Jerry LaffertyARI160020109300000.0130.8
Jessie LoftonSDO1630100016600000.030.2
Tom FoleyCAR1616010102800000.0150.9
Allen WebbTBY1614010002400000.000.0
Gerald KeenanPHI6001000200000.000.0
Mitch ShannonNYK16160100012000000.0201.3
Roger FarrowCHI16101000500000.000.0
Dennis FisherPIT142010101900000.000.0
Donovan WilliamsGBY1614010202400000.0181.1
Jake GoloboyMIN16601022217800000.000.0
Alan WilliamsonKCY161603032021100000.0633.9
Craig JenningsSDO16160100219900000.000.0
Norm BrisenoHOU1616010002700000.0402.5
Emmett NortonNJY16160200216100000.0603.8
Giovanni BlackburnDEN1690100112300000.0181.1
Santiago WynnTEN8001000100000.060.8
J.J. ShawPIT71000019400000.023133.0
Drew BlairPIT1615010218500000.0241.5
Rich RogersTBY1616010102900000.070.4
Toby VanceNJY1616010403000000.0301.9
Blaine MaxieLAS1670100225600000.000.0
Spencer PageGBY90000001700011412.711412.7
Jerry TylerNYK1610100029000018611.618611.6
Jordan StephensonPIT167010008000875.4875.4
Dwight DorrisCLE164000016600021013.121013.1
Damien FatafehiTEN1620000020000654.11036.4
Grady ClementsGBY1600000227000018811.818811.8
Jackson GeorgeDET14140100011500000.000.0
Jessie ClancyNED101002000000000.000.0
Trent LangDET16160300113700000.000.0
Corbin BowersPHI1414010038000000.050.4
Vince HaugenNED161601000600000.000.0
Marco BarlowNED161601000000000.000.0
Thomas HarrisonARI16160100011000000.000.0
Darrell BattagliaMIA16130100112300000.000.0
Brenden HuttonPIT1211010101500000.000.0
Carter LuteyGBY1640100015000000.000.0
Johnnie Van DeWegeNJY164020101700000.0100.6
Broderick MombergSEA1514010002300000.000.0
Benjamin SchaafsmaCIN146010108800000.000.0
Terry ShepardPHI1616010202700000.000.0
Conner ReavesKCY1614010102500000.000.0
Orlando TateDET1515010005100000.010.1
Hayden FinchARI166010206400000.0120.8
Bryce BrownMIN16160101513300000.000.0
Sedrick BeyerJAX161001000300000.000.0
Bryce FiskMIN169010001900000.080.5
Rex WashingtonDEN15101011225000000.000.0
Walt GrayTBY16140201018300000.0201.3
Hector SummersOAK114010108100000.0111.0
Enrique BartonDEN1412010201600000.0100.7
Ted SwindleCLE1616010102900000.060.4
Brody HerndonMIA1614020102900000.0161.0
Tevin HolcombeOAK1616010201800000.0261.6
Tyrone SwiftPIT1616020003900000.080.5
Randy HorstTEN1616010003000000.0724.5
D.J. HumphreyDAL1616000009900000.01197.4
Lucas HanekeARI1610001013100000.053833.6
Clifton JosephCAR16150102012600000.0181.1
Levi MetzenbaumKCY16100100011000000.000.0
Jessie O'DonnellSDO16120100012600000.0201.3
Vincent SampsonMIA1616010202500000.000.0
Paul FerdererNOS1310010002600000.000.0
Cedric O'NeillWAS1613010007800000.0191.2
Blaine NaborsMIN1310102421700000.000.0
Kim DeMintBAL1313010002500000.090.7
Omar DownsNED16160102329100000.0140.9
Kendall WilligKCY1630100130100035522.235522.2
Curtis BookerLAS520100029000204.0204.0
Luke BruceIND2100000170006331.513969.5
Cornelius HortonSEA6000000000016928.216928.2
Gilbert RobbinsNYK14100000010900025918.555139.4
Bradley NagelOAK13200000116000997.619915.3
Perry CobleNJY169010005400000.000.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF1616010003200000.000.0
Willie O'NealHOU161601000000000.000.0
Abel IngramDAL13130101110500000.000.0
Francisco StewartWAS16160100111200000.000.0
Brant OdumLAS161601000000000.000.0
Brandon TylerTEN1313010029600000.000.0
Keegan CoteCHI1616010004700000.000.0
Chandler HansonNYK16160200011200000.000.0
Desmond BelichickTBY16160101513600000.000.0
Ross ColeIND166010008800000.0161.0
Erik CraneTBY11001000200000.090.8
O.J. GranataGBY70010004900000.000.0
Vinny FrederickNED168010001300000.000.0
Mason SturgellATL16130101016400000.090.6
Andrew JosephSDO1620200324600000.000.0
Nolan NorrisDEN1615010224800000.000.0
Justin MorrisonCHI16150103723200000.070.4
Peyton VanceOAK1610101832300000.000.0
Thomas PattersonDET1616010201800000.0130.8
Bob HjerppeSFO1616010105900000.0130.8
Ramon ArnoldCIN16160101011900000.000.0
Freddie NanceIND13110101811100000.000.0
Frank HamptonBUF101010008600000.000.0
Malik WhalenDAL1510010104000000.0251.7
Logan FisherJAX16160001015200000.042826.8
Herman ZaiserPIT900100014300000.000.0
Horace TurnbullPHI1600100720600000.069743.6
DeAndre BoydHOU160000033280001026.41026.4
Henry BordersATL1600000061000976.1976.1
Conrad TatumDET122020041780001199.91199.9
Ricardo HidyDET139000001300001269.71269.7
Myron GainesNED1600101234900000.090.6
Cristian OliverKCY16001000135000281.8281.8
Stephen KrohnCAR1650100313600031219.531219.5
Devante HinesSDO1410000623900019914.225418.1
Zachery DouganPIT1660101312900000.000.0
Ben DonhoffNED156010019900000.050.3
Jonah BrownKCY16160100313900000.000.0
Alejandro MathewsHOU30010001900000.000.0
Roman ForemanSDO161601000200000.000.0
Shaun BurroughsCHI1615010333300000.090.6
Nicolas HamaokaDEN147010001700000.000.0
Sebastian JoynerLAS12701000900000.080.7
Jerome TuitelePIT164020108200000.0140.9
Mitchell PerryHOU168010002300000.000.0
Alonzo PottingerHOU168010109100000.000.0
Jay SimmonsNED1610200132000000.000.0
Mark DunlapIND1616020003500000.000.0
Micah HaroldsonSEA1400100015800000.000.0
A.J. HardenNED1610101011400000.0211.3
Dashawn SestitoPHI1616010002900000.090.6
Johnnie DunlapGBY1660100421500000.000.0
Ronald KirwanOAK1510100215500000.0151.0
Wendell PrasifkaMIN1600100115100000.000.0
Korey AberdeenCLE1670001011100000.072245.1
Carlton CreekmurNOS163010008800000.0130.8
Elijah HarperDAL1414010102200000.0181.3
Jack FinleyDET1600100119900000.000.0
Ralph WillbrandtTEN1212010199700000.0363.0
Marshall FisherWAS161601002620400000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software