League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2049 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Donte WhiteCHI101029721171.0247511.738.3362216322111.1
Bubba DuffyNED111142829368.5367912.568.6070236587107.0
Bart BrillNJY111135923465.2291912.478.1355236503104.6
Teddy ThaoBUF9927419169.7225411.808.23632010333103.6
Kai FarmerPHI111138826067.0343613.228.8674208575103.4
Derek BroomfieldMIN111135325371.7312512.358.8557115496103.2
Jon WagnerNOS111133321664.9299013.848.9857198524102.5
O.J. BaxterARI111141528368.2309010.927.4549205495100.9
Monty HooverJAX111140827968.426599.536.526116531194.2
Dave RussellLAS8822014164.1155811.057.087512522193.7
Kevin StephensonBAL111134622464.7260611.637.535717936492.9
Shaun SchwartzSEA8822814061.4172812.347.585313624092.8
Donnie RezacCIN101034221362.3236111.086.905615540291.3
Eric TiffeeSFO111136923764.2254310.736.895112736287.3
Joey BradfordGBY111138124263.5254810.536.694216933387.0
Deion ParmaleeCLE101028516557.9208212.627.315511530186.3
Tito YoonOAK10935521560.6267112.427.5286151040586.2
Fernando HuettnerHOU111140326365.3276410.516.8641141033386.2
Fred FayoSDO111135122764.7252411.127.1981141234285.0
Nick BrowningKCY111142525660.2276210.796.504612438384.8
J.J. WinslettMIA111140223458.2262411.216.5354191133182.1
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND111139223158.9249310.796.368512738080.4
Frank SchonbergerTEN7727215958.5176211.086.484212822280.2
Irving SolymosDEN111136521458.6246211.506.756112944079.7
Gabriel ClaytonPIT6622614865.514539.826.43627821179.0
Arturo BreesNYK101038222959.9250510.946.5654171434078.9
Grady NovotnyDET7724114158.5152310.806.32736421078.5
Kendrick SpeersDAL111135922763.220469.015.70438827076.6
Zachary LyonsWAS111141223657.3277211.756.7377141435275.0
Quentin EdgeCAR111136322361.4255111.447.034681435173.8
Reuben CovertATL9831618257.6212411.676.7280101230172.8
Hunter McNameeTBY9827015155.914659.705.43546723067.9

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fernando HuettnerHOU1111432353.51677.26604473.33151.7149231218
Donte WhiteCHI1010603965.02997.67805265.04050.01332013816
Kai FarmerPHI1111622845.22308.211137768.15246.01642113239
Teddy ThaoBUF99352365.72129.22795772.23544.31051711715
Frank SchonbergerTEN77432046.51728.60774862.33444.2916432
Bart BrillNJY1111492755.11626.00976162.94243.31324730415
Bubba DuffyNED1111503162.02357.581016362.44342.6172116710
Jon WagnerNOS1111473063.82428.07885562.53640.914695431
Kevin StephensonBAL1111462963.02267.79966163.53940.6124137015
Dave RussellLAS88301860.01206.67654163.12640.07712839
Tito YoonOAK109472246.82039.23945962.83739.411913845
Monty HooverJAX1111513364.72487.521117769.44338.71302212339
Derek BroomfieldMIN1111422661.92077.96886675.03438.6137231513
Quentin EdgeCAR1111302066.71517.551056461.04038.11243621925
O.J. BaxterARI1111724562.53096.871066662.34037.71471810529
Arturo BreesNYK1010533566.02406.861026260.83837.3121221387
Donnie RezacCIN1010251768.01247.291096458.74036.7114105830
Zachary LyonsWAS1111401947.5985.161236250.44536.61352212732
Joey BradfordGBY1111462554.32018.041026967.63736.31251910930
Deion ParmaleeCLE1010261557.71338.87955962.13334.7934225313
Eric TiffeeSFO1111492551.01686.721076863.63734.61152516322
Shaun SchwartzSEA88241875.0774.28553258.21832.781231348
Nick BrowningKCY1111483164.61775.711358260.74432.61252012219
Gabriel ClaytonPIT66251976.01166.11593864.41932.2672414121
Fred FayoSDO1111402665.01666.381036260.23332.01194024014
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND1111401537.5976.471298062.04131.81152112114
J.J. WinslettMIA1111492551.02068.241116054.13531.51331711629
Kendrick SpeersDAL1111352365.71235.351036260.23130.11062917618
Grady NovotnyDET77191157.9625.64653858.51929.2612011113
Reuben CovertATL98331751.51337.82804657.52328.8971812413
Hunter McNameeTBY98402255.01406.36783950.02126.974169025
Irving SolymosDEN1111552952.71936.661025049.02524.51021510336

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Malachi FrieswykWAS111120910725.1370830762.534125.046304
Marcus CastellanoARI111123310214.3868623602.61121191.762234
Wally FiebelkornOAK1061819785.40348301183.93171058.856355
Carson TaylorLAS11112439593.9571131812.61231147.833225
Gene ShrawderNOS981809335.1831820733.65300.049415
Jaylen BodeNED11112008884.442912481443.0020735.049284
Gavin HernandezCAR1181938544.4250729883.038562.542263
Warren PaulNYK1181538375.4727323903.9113538.548363
Korey StewardDEN1081677824.6834418613.39321546.954203
Nolan BrazzellKCY11111807674.2675823713.0914642.941271
K.C. HarrisPHI1121777604.2955119603.164375.031213
Devonte FentonCHI11111747284.18371029762.62261142.342142
Marty FitzgeraldJAX11101737274.2040533872.6412541.746290
Duce LikensPIT1131427004.9336626772.9620840.042270
Scottie ClarkMIN1181616574.0834324391.6320735.039233
Miles HoweBUF1191376454.7143318422.333266.732191
Leon SingletonTEN771326354.8136214503.5733100.033233
Kaden MontalvoHOU1101536103.9924217533.12722027.825140
Deon EmersonSDO11111695983.544621220.174250.028211
Kelly BertoloneSFO1141265834.6324525863.4415746.736231
Ernie ManningDAL11111295484.2520523713.097114.324192
Ernie EverettCLE1151725163.0019115140.934250.023110
Kim DenneyHOU11101145124.4934111282.552150.028210
Warren BeyerBAL1161304893.7623430732.4319842.129170
Harris BerryATL771104894.4525315543.6014642.925141
Julian WydenCIN1191394363.1427321562.6710440.01870

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Hugh OgdenPHI11111409265.7126713.779.05427607942932.6237
Jordan MeucciNED11111278869.3127714.5110.06652708341930.3205
Kristopher HerbstCHI1101107971.8110814.0310.07372628134931.5156
Ricky RomanoSDO1171047572.177510.337.45316483232132.494
Deon NixonGBY11111097467.977710.507.13304323144024.8112
D.J. GloverLAS11111217158.780611.356.66367757434335.3124
J.C. WrightBAL11111077065.46839.766.382835131136829.171
Rodney WelshansCHI110907077.871510.217.94413308532427.8102
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX1111996969.774210.757.49403614140424.5121
Norman FitzgeraldJAX1110866879.16709.857.79184326234524.972
Levi ErwinMIA11111186857.685612.597.25320483740928.993
Cody Van PeltTBY11101086863.081211.947.52348795830635.3124
Gustavo KnightIND11101096761.573410.966.73388614843425.1121
Silas MartinWAS11111356648.983812.706.21406613740733.2122
Connor SamuelsBUF1111956164.282113.468.64394545135426.8123
Kai LindsayMIN1110796075.984414.0710.68414405236321.8172
Leon LeveretteHOU1111956063.25629.375.92108247641323.050
Corey OtisDAL1111885764.85499.636.24246412238822.780
Noah JanzenNED1111815669.174013.219.14445592232425.0131
Casey PerezWAS1111845565.574213.498.83245465440720.6102
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI116895561.858010.556.52252492335924.890
Peyton MyersMIA1111995555.659510.826.011434061434328.991
Christian MandzukCIN1111915358.280115.118.80375554437724.1153
Sebastian GriffithSEA116805366.364312.138.04112510530326.4120
Abraham CookSDO11111065350.072713.726.86236512838027.9131
J.J. AtkinsNOS1110765369.782315.5310.83232567633123.0133
Bradley DobbsPHI1111865361.676414.428.88395643437123.2142
Nolan BrazzellKCY1111745270.34388.425.92283372136920.131
Frederick CaldwellNED1111835262.74859.335.84192302839521.060
Kaden FarrellTEN1111955153.756111.005.91223403840923.281
Don DunnOAK1191035048.564212.846.232638641141924.691
Dennis MinnisLAS1110705071.44929.847.03182465228524.660
Malcolm FredricksonWAS1110914953.853911.005.92210561735725.541
Kaden MurphyCLE119914953.855011.226.04200414428032.591
Scottie ClarkMIN118664872.749610.337.52253521133419.881
Norbert MusselmanPHI1111654873.870914.7710.91461745135318.4113
Corwin RhodesCLE1110664771.247310.067.1750413426624.850
Kirk WatkinsARI1111664771.257612.268.73239384240716.2111
Corwin PerlesDET119904651.14479.724.9791392825535.370
Earl HarmonNOS111754661.379217.2210.56389573620336.9193
Xavier KingATL1110824554.949811.076.07133344540620.261
Lewis ChanceATL1111814555.650511.226.23231803641919.371
Monty MeierCHI1111664568.258112.918.80195376337317.7110
Sergio BraggTEN117794557.057812.847.32218434429526.891
Kent EdwardsNED99594372.952812.288.95229355136416.260
Harrison BattleNYK119734358.960214.008.25227433434021.592
Ike SanaeeHOU1111764255.356113.367.38103282436620.880
Russell OliverARI1111634266.750311.987.98245422430420.791
Dashawn McAdamsSFO115754154.748011.716.40139425435021.481
Danny ClemonsARI82694159.455913.638.10260402321532.1122
Lester HansonMIN119674161.258114.178.67299573826924.9111
Ernie ManningDAL1111624064.52275.683.6693221728621.720
Darren TerryOAK117544074.158014.5010.74293361039813.6132
DeAndre GreerGBY1111653960.046711.977.18101386435218.560
Tito BurgSEA110583967.257614.779.93234521427021.580
Kendall SummersKCY1010843946.454213.906.45204464735923.492
Billy BealeATL119683957.458715.058.63244542423329.2103
Francisco SchwartzDAL109673856.742311.136.31171430431721.190
Jim PostonPIT116633860.342811.266.79142520330420.790
Donte SwaineNJY1111623861.350613.328.16216393332818.9111
Warren PaulNYK118573866.73459.086.05141323429819.150
Burt BensenNJY110523873.149713.089.56176442224221.591
Kris ConwayTBY107673856.72175.713.2497301426725.120
Curtis ColemanDET1111663756.162416.869.45302823240316.4112
Tyrus FordBUF1111573764.945212.227.93212394034016.870
Donovan ForgusonIND117583763.842311.437.2972372723524.7110
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK55493775.545812.389.35135705021522.863
Mo FletcherJAX71713752.13669.895.1582401327126.251
Marcus CastellanoARI1111443784.13509.467.95169482131014.230
Alfredo SweeneyCAR116483777.140711.008.4889361132614.741
Jace CooperKCY1111683754.43369.084.94117453336018.930
Ashton BarrettATL1111663756.139510.685.9895433338417.251
Wally FiebelkornOAK106573663.23168.785.54213301228819.830
Theodore GonzalezMIN1111483675.040411.228.42130353237612.851
Ashton DossSFO1110523669.243512.088.37145383125420.570
Floyd BannanTEN1111543666.737010.286.85138232438114.240
Devante AllinPIT77513670.638310.647.51122313125520.050
Jorge JordanSEA1111563562.542812.237.64185459332117.461
Tyrone ShoateBAL118563460.73239.505.77126274029519.050
Bob HammesDAL110533464.236410.716.8771200232716.230
Hunter DeweyNYK116553461.835010.296.3695272422924.060
Fred BishopHOU1111413482.938011.189.27170401125016.480
Mike AppleTEN76573357.92728.244.7751183425322.500
Bill HolleranGBY1111663350.048914.827.41189425539416.891

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Rodney WelshansCHI110262076.91045.204.0014857.1428.639
Kristopher HerbstCHI110211571.41469.736.95272177.81970.454
J.C. WrightBAL1111151280.0816.755.40301756.71136.736
Cody Van PeltTBY1110221254.51099.084.95331854.5927.341
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI116181161.1706.363.89351851.41234.326
Hugh OgdenPHI1111211152.411110.095.29302273.31653.363
J.J. AtkinsNOS1110141178.61089.827.71201365.0525.040
Don DunnOAK119191052.6969.605.05341750.01544.136
D.J. GloverLAS1111181055.6565.603.11442250.01840.939
Jorge JordanSEA111112975.0374.113.08211047.6942.929
Norman FitzgeraldJAX111011981.89310.338.45201785.01155.034
Kirk WatkinsARI111111981.8546.004.91141178.6857.129
Leon LeveretteHOU111119947.4647.113.3710880.0880.037
DeAndre GreerGBY111114857.1526.503.71181266.7527.821
Kent EdwardsNED9911872.7779.637.0011763.6545.528
Ricky RomanoSDO11714857.1587.254.14292172.41034.538
Dennis MinnisLAS111013861.5607.504.6210770.0550.027
Jordan MeucciNED111114857.1587.254.14392359.02256.462
Warren PaulNYK11810770.0588.295.80231669.6834.816
Corwin RhodesCLE111011763.6568.005.09262180.81142.325
Kendall SummersKCY10109777.8405.714.44211047.6314.324
Corwin PerlesDET1199777.8223.142.4423834.8313.017
Harrison BattleNYK1199777.8537.575.89191263.21157.928
Kai LindsayMIN111012758.3547.714.50221672.71150.035
Nolan BrazzellKCY11118787.5365.144.50231773.91043.521
Alfredo SweeneyCAR1168787.5497.006.13151386.7853.321
Casey PerezWAS111110660.0427.004.20201470.01260.035
Xavier KingATL111012650.0427.003.50171058.8741.230
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX111110660.0274.502.70332472.71339.434
Deon NixonGBY111111654.5579.505.18171058.8635.334
Peyton MyersMIA111114642.9335.502.36201155.0630.031
Theodore GonzalezMIN111166100.0559.179.179777.8333.319
Levi ErwinMIA111110660.07111.837.10412151.21536.643
Earl HarmonNOS1119666.7508.335.5616956.3743.833
Kris ConwayTBY1078675.0335.504.13171376.5317.68
Ashton DossSFO11109666.7416.834.56181161.1633.321
Bill HolleranGBY111111654.5549.004.91191578.91473.725
Sergio BraggTEN11717635.3457.502.65251352.0832.026
Tyrone ShoateBAL11810550.0428.404.20191578.9947.418
Francisco SchwartzDAL10910550.0102.001.0016850.0531.316
Jim PostonPIT1168562.5295.803.6316850.0425.016
Monty MeierCHI11117571.4367.205.1419947.4631.631
Danny ClemonsARI8212541.7459.003.7515640.0640.025
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK559555.6265.202.8911763.6545.526
Mike AppleTEN7612541.7377.403.0814857.1750.016
Corey OtisDAL11119555.6285.603.11271763.01037.026
Scottie ClarkMIN1187571.4316.204.43201575.0525.017
Silas MartinWAS111114535.7295.802.07351234.31234.343
Frederick CaldwellNED11119555.6163.201.7810440.0220.020
Ashton BarrettATL111111545.55310.604.8215853.3640.019
Kaden FarrellTEN11116466.7297.254.83241875.01041.727
Christian MandzukCIN11116466.74210.507.00271659.31451.939
Dashawn McAdamsSFO1158450.04511.255.6321942.9523.822
Lewis ChanceATL11117457.1287.004.00251560.0832.020
Tyrus FordBUF11116466.74310.757.17171164.7741.224
Abraham CookSDO11115480.0266.505.20361541.71233.336
Burt BensenNJY1109444.4328.003.569777.8555.622
Kaden MurphyCLE1196466.74310.757.17231043.5730.426
Marcus CastellanoARI111144100.04110.2510.25000.000.016
Norbert MusselmanPHI111110440.04912.254.90221881.8836.425
Jace CooperKCY11118450.0246.003.00261246.2519.214
Malcolm FredricksonWAS11106350.0165.332.67351542.91131.426
Curtis ColemanDET11115360.0279.005.40261557.71246.224
Sebastian GriffithSEA1164375.020.670.5011763.6327.324
Wally FiebelkornOAK1069333.33612.004.00181477.8422.212
Ike SanaeeHOU11119333.33210.673.567571.4457.130
Connor SamuelsBUF11119333.33110.333.44221463.6836.432
Lester HansonMIN1196350.0299.674.83151173.3533.324
Billy BealeATL1194375.0206.675.0014428.6214.327
Floyd BannanTEN11117342.9237.673.29161275.0743.821
Fred BishopHOU11114375.0299.677.2588100.0562.519
Gustavo KnightIND111011327.3227.332.00382360.51231.631
Bradley DobbsPHI111115320.093.000.60181055.61055.636
Noah JanzenNED11115360.0299.675.80161168.8531.329
Devante AllinPIT774375.0258.336.25151280.0640.021
Donte SwaineNJY11114250.02010.005.00151066.7853.321
Ernie ManningDAL11113266.794.503.00211257.1523.815
Tito BurgSEA1103266.7168.005.3314857.1428.622
Hunter DeweyNYK1165240.073.501.408450.0225.015
Mo FletcherJAX716233.342.000.6719842.1631.617
Donovan ForgusonIND1174125.022.000.50211466.7733.321
Darren TerryOAK1174125.01313.003.25151386.71066.725
Russell OliverARI11115120.066.001.2011763.6436.418
Bob HammesDAL110000.000.000.0011763.6218.220

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Lance WaskowDAL111322588.10000.00
Elliot NeelyLAS1193034911.61000.00
Nathaniel ForemanNYK113291404.80000.00
Jerald LaneNOS11102853819.231331324.10
Allen MoyerIND1112830110.81000.00
Marcos KingTBY1102728410.502158227.70
Christian MandzukCIN1111272489.20000.00
Burt BensenNJY110272107.80000.00
Alexander Gonzalez---642637614.501127224.70
Arturo JeffersonMIA110261405.4023919.50
Bill StevensDEN117262399.20000.00
Amos GayleOAK11112530612.21000.00
Jake ShawMIN11024863.60000.00
Jeffery DawsonTEN1002426911.20000.00
Ashton BarrettATL11112426411.01000.00
Derrick HillDET112232048.90510521.00
Kurt DurhamBAL11112337016.11000.00
Darryl HicklGBY11102333914.71000.00
Russell OliverARI1111231014.40000.00
Thomas RobersonNED98221989.00615225.30
Bart CorbettCHI1102229213.30000.00
Luis DonovanHOU1102123811.30000.00
Caden WhiteWAS1111211758.31000.00
Walter SchwartzKCY92211436.80000.00
Gage BealPHI1122036918.50000.00
Cristian OquendoBUF110191146.001536524.30
Logan FisherJAX11111721812.8012323.00
Adrian PowellCLE1161626916.81000.00
Jose MerrellCAR111013826.302865623.40
Carlton PerkinsDET119000.002955019.00
Roy SpreenMIA110000.002859121.10
Damian StullATL110000.002771026.31
O.J. EllisKCY115000.002671527.51
Alexis NorrisLAS112000.002349721.60
Eddie HaywoodMIN111000.002347320.60
Korey AberdeenCLE115000.002250022.70
Jamal LongWAS119000.002147222.50
Kaden MontalvoHOU110000.002154726.00
Jim FletcherCIN111000.002159028.11
Brant WhitingNYK113000.002170533.62
Brendan StephensonDEN110000.002147122.40
DeAndre GreerGBY1111000.002063631.80
Toby TreadwayDAL110000.002068834.41
Gerald McCardellJAX110000.001948925.70
Lucas HanekeARI110000.001937919.90
Rodney WelshansCHI110000.001743025.30
Ricardo KowallNJY99000.001736421.40
Antonio LiraSFO80000.001747728.10
Horace TurnbullPHI110000.001749629.20
Mercury LeeOAK100000.001634221.40
Chad AraujoIND105000.001632620.40

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Earl ParcellsDAL110252986.251131776.55862.5192095.0
Marshall DoyleBAL110253180.65171258.32450.02626100.0
Zane KillianDEN110242982.84971258.3010.02323100.0
Kabeer HamiltonARI110242885.74791275.0010.0242692.3
Scottie WebsterGBY110242788.95191275.02366.7182281.8
Lukas BurtonPHI110242982.85581266.71250.0262989.7
Ivan PietraszakDET110212391.35691181.833100.0101190.9
Brandon WoodenJAX100212391.3485771.4000.0222395.7
Willie EricksonSEA110212584.050151883.31333.3262892.9
Darnell TubbsCHI110202580.0506966.71250.0414395.3
Clifton KeenerWAS110202676.95571258.34850.0303196.8
Phillip RegaliaKCY110192286.4495862.5000.0232495.8
Emmett JenningsLAS110192382.6555955.61250.0181994.7
Ricky LelieSDO110192190.5497977.8000.01717100.0
J.R. St. AmalNED110192286.4485862.5030.0394390.7
Nick HeimburgerMIN100192867.95581553.32540.0212391.3
Melvin DownsCLE110182281.85691369.24850.0151693.8
Preston ShahPIT110182962.15251435.72728.6161984.2
Wendell ThayerCIN110181994.7474580.0000.0182090.0
Tommy WaltonNYK110182090.0494666.7000.0262892.9
J.B. MarohlIND110182572.05071163.61333.3192095.0
Daniel FournierOAK110182090.0556875.04580.0343597.1
Austin GerhardtNJY110172181.0474757.1000.0363894.7
B.J. FullerSFO110172277.3513837.51425.0232688.5
Harvey KeithTBY110172181.0535862.54666.7202195.2
Kenny JaggerATL110161984.24981172.7000.02222100.0
Kerry DiMaggioTEN110162080.0524850.02540.0212295.5
Cesar KinneyMIA110151883.3484757.1010.0303196.8
Ashton JacksonNOS110152075.0421616.7000.0384095.0
Drake DennieBUF110131776.55261060.03650.0262989.7
Ed NortonHOU70111861.1493742.9010.0121485.7

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Kennedy MickusTBY11075356147.5295839.46634
Jay EcholsSDO11075353347.1295439.46932
Malcolm KempCIN11075339845.3277537.06527
Harold StoneDAL11071324145.6270538.17230
Jeff HemlerCLE11071320045.1269938.06021
Don BrismanIND11074316642.8269436.46128
Brant BurnettKCY11072306442.6267337.15930
Wes FellSFO11066304346.1257639.06626
Walt SutterMIA11068304244.7261538.56028
Caiden ShawDET11071303542.7242434.16116
Tito SawyerDEN11066291944.2237436.06325
Kayden SamuelsATL11065287744.3245637.86225
Carlos GabbertyLAS11058275047.4235740.67222
Peter DerosaNJY11058271946.9212436.66622
Will CortezTEN11061271144.4235838.76029
Taylor StarksWAS11054265449.1228442.36425
Brent SgroiJAX11059250442.4200033.95921
Dashawn AlamarARI11053246246.5206438.96622
Derrick ShapiroHOU11053245446.3203938.56023
Greg MeadowsSEA10052242246.6197237.96414
Weston ShepardOAK11050240148.0203140.66422
Oscar MozartCAR11058239641.3203135.06125
Roosevelt HicksPIT11055238843.4190734.76427
Sergio DobbsCHI11048235449.0191840.06720
Eli GeisBUF11050234546.9196339.37116
Jalen FredricksonNYK11053228243.1193736.56318
Deion FoxBAL11046224648.8190741.56325
Gene WellsNED11052223042.9179034.46416
Lance TylerMIN11053218541.2174232.95716
Frank BoydNOS11050215343.1186737.36217
Mack Petry---7038173645.7148439.16020
Arnold LoftonPHI7036144740.2123734.46413
Jose HaightGBY4025110744.394737.9619

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Nicky McElroyHOU1111102331.50433013921.419.7
Antoine StokesNED111091320.51102763790.718.9
Travis LawsSDO111190183.008102753952.816.6
C.J. ConstantineBAL111087235.00412643762.418.0
Ted SwindleCLE111185270.01103083720.516.5
Ernest RzentkowskiBUF111184230.00002864240.015.1
Tony GreenleeDEN111180142.00002704370.513.6
Alan WilliamsonKCY111178190.00103054000.313.8
Caden WhiteWAS111175220.00002854390.013.4
Stan PostonKCY11974231.01202833331.215.9
Walt GrayTBY11973251.00202993141.016.2
Drake ChristenDET111173211.00203153530.814.2
Joshua HamptonIND10872211.50102473670.715.4
Enrique MarshCAR101072231.00242603630.815.4
Brenden HuttonPIT111072160.00002813030.015.1
Quinn BlundinDAL101071175.01172184081.714.9
Jose FigueroaSEA111071222.00302533401.516.0
Irving HornerIND111170173.00952804202.912.9
Jerry AlcottCIN111070270.00002773500.015.5
Brody HerndonMIA111170240.00202983640.514.2
Colton PerryPHI111169252.51412774081.814.1
Dalton BrinkGBY111169141.00002524070.212.7
Drew BlairPIT111068140.00002883250.013.4
Neil BabkaTBY111168270.00003244010.013.1
J.B. BriggsNYK111168230.00003204410.012.0
Joey FinleyNED111167140.01142763930.512.1
Devon HopkinsCHI111066151.00202243180.915.1
Toby VanceNJY111166300.00002583840.015.0
Dustin KuszewskiHOU111165272.00002652910.716.9
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN111165145.52822704383.511.9
Matthew ParrishPHI111165130.00002964350.010.7
Terry FreidkinNOS111064180.00002543760.013.0
Danny O'NeilPHI111164140.00002794260.011.1
Vincent SampsonMIA111163311.00003003710.314.2
Tommy DanielsTEN111162130.01003054020.210.6
Clyde LinquistSEA111062164.51202332682.816.5
Enrique BartonDEN111162211.00302293141.315.5
Richie LinquistDET111161251.00003343690.312.4
Eugene BranchTEN101061181.50102483280.814.0
Josiah OrdonaMIA111160151.52512813302.612.5
Leonard WangSEA111160110.50002713900.110.8
Conner DuxCIN10960170.00002433060.014.0
Eduardo HartmanNOS111060171.00102623330.613.1
Adrian AikmanTEN111160260.00002984010.012.3
Trenton GibsonJAX111160260.00002783990.012.7
Philip BeckerOAK111160190.00002543630.012.8
Craig JenningsSDO111160211.00002854030.211.9
Ethan BurgessARI111160110.00102713670.311.1
Edwin McGeeARI111160170.00002563380.013.0
Omar DownsNED111160180.00002753930.011.7
Joseph ChavezCHI111160240.00002464260.012.5
Perry WallaceATL11959240.00003053520.012.6
Norbert RossDET111159180.00003293350.011.6
Silas KernbachMIN111159200.01002504030.212.1
Tyrone SwiftPIT11115961.00002983810.39.7
Mason SturgellATL11959163.00103083751.111.4
Dashawn SestitoPHI111159142.50102704080.911.1
Alvin RammingSEA111158130.00002703900.010.8
Axel SawyerJAX111157172.511062954293.110.6
Neal MatthewsCLE11857190.00202793410.612.3
Ramon RoseSFO111156106.52382934002.910.5
Carlos MartinezTEN111156231.00102753290.613.2
Leslie ReedCIN9756161.00001532400.418.6
Clifton JosephCAR111156140.00202703840.510.7
D.J. HumphreyDAL111155180.00102664490.210.2
Harris LovalloSDO111055212.00212453571.113.0
Don DockettDET111154120.00003373750.09.3
Alonzo GillespieDAL11754131.00001922650.414.9
Donovan WilliamsGBY11954121.00322123551.111.8
Norbert ClodfelterCAR111053240.50102453300.513.5
Darnell FredricksonJAX111153134.52802643574.111.4
Blaine MaxieLAS11553100.00001612700.014.6
Brock CurtisSFO101053160.00002423250.012.2
Jason MaraDEN11653122.00101362841.116.0
Brock MitchellMIA111153220.00103243910.310.5
Emmett BayerDET111152116.011783423786.39.6
Leonard MorelandLAS111152173.00102042691.515.2
Demetrius NixonBUF11952182.00002303020.713.5
Cary GardnerCIN101052140.01002593700.310.5
Wesley HassellMIN111152130.01102343330.611.5
Gavin McNeilPIT7651102.51001601901.818.1
Edwin FlaurnaySFO111151170.00202953970.59.8
Bryce BrownMIN111151139.01582263704.112.2
Nolan NorrisDEN111151215.01522633912.811.8
Tristan DawsonCHI111150145.01852514323.210.1
Norm BrisenoHOU111150160.00002963850.09.7
Tevin HolcombeOAK111150152.00302573421.511.2
Bob HjerppeSFO111150124.03612883863.49.8
Willie CortezOAK111149134.51222162842.613.3
Roman HarmonNYK11649100.00001732280.014.7
Thomas PattersonDET111149171.00002912970.311.4
Eugene RileyATL11949123.02232943661.99.7
Mark DunlapIND111149193.50422724151.810.4
Dale PriceBAL111048125.01322623522.610.6
J.C. SawyerNJY8848164.00631792683.715.2
Dennis CarrKCY9948130.00002513460.010.2
Max ScottSDO11104771.00302593561.18.9
Terrence MeierNYK1111461314.081583204418.49.6
Elliot NeelyLAS1194690.00002483090.09.9
Austin LynnMIA11946170.00002743390.010.3
Cary SchmitNJY111146221.01302433281.512.1
Dillon ShoreWAS994593.01141962981.711.5
Stephen ArriagaCLE10545170.00201902220.915.0
Dashawn WhalenDET111145160.00003263700.08.8
Cole MayNOS1144560.00001411850.015.6
Elijah HarperDAL9945121.00102133560.610.2
Wesley WellsKCY7744160.00001912410.013.9
Kent ParksBAL11844100.00002192790.010.8
Marco HastingsNED11744180.00002053120.012.0
Orlando TateDET111144142.50413213341.99.2
J.B. FredricksonWAS11944105.51411952993.512.0
Terry ShepardPHI111143153.52752754103.09.0
Cornelius RosemanTBY11114298.091693244018.28.1
Josue FletcherARI1111421013.05263626535612.410.5
Thomas McDonaldSDO111140137.00632573683.59.6
Devin LutherTBY10939245.50422583242.911.8
Cornelius GlennTBY11939103.53613023673.47.8
Don PriorGBY10739103.50501692972.911.3
Wally DunnTBY11938194.01533113702.79.0
Braxton GorskiBUF111138173.51312423202.310.4
Korey KempDAL10538114.03011222323.015.0
Don WintersCLE111136116.52973163744.77.8
Cooper AlexanderIND11936125.031002593744.88.4
Justin MorrisonCHI111036114.51452002943.210.4
Howard DayeGBY9835133.53821962954.910.5
Adrian GladdenTEN111134123.53312643352.88.3
Wade HornATL11934145.531102863605.48.3
Rex HauerHOU111133105.011672853725.97.3
Oliver KidwellPIT111133113.526102993533.37.3
Diego DrakeMIN111032412.0114112293727.38.0
Jacob GomezGBY111132125.05842624544.06.8
Corbin ClaytonBAL111132113.51442703812.27.1
Emmitt WeaverPIT111132106.51922713015.58.5
Christian BrannBUF11103064.02512633842.96.2
Lawrence AndersenNED111130206.0013142733864.98.5
Glen PetrafassiCIN111029126.0234222944249.96.5
Johnny NeujahrSEA111029144.02202232832.89.3
Pete HaywardDET11112965.02813363704.15.7
Peter SheltonSFO10102896.0115152483196.97.6
Ian KirkNOS11102774.03792022485.68.4
Tom FoleyCAR111127145.04942343355.48.1
Broderick MombergSEA10927116.04882262996.08.4
Shaquille LeblondHOU11112689.5221122853479.46.9
Johnny ReynoldsNED111026144.01712643653.37.0
Sawyer UnruhSDO11112575.021872433686.86.1
A.J. BallardMIA11924145.55932733405.77.1
Irving RasmussenTEN111124104.03942843654.45.9
Allen WebbTBY11924104.52302612783.47.1
Rickey LentznerSFO9924103.51712343053.87.0
Jorge JosephCIN1052375.54401442655.18.7
Wes BanksDEN111123154.52872463654.07.0
Trenton BeyerCAR11112323.52872172645.15.9
Darien ProctorPIT111021136.5112122923635.46.2
Dixon MessinaGBY992189.5010111833226.17.6
Bernie McConnellMIN11619105.02961492097.79.5
Roderick ChamberlainMIA1161978.01411862395.48.0
Sam ClaytonLAS1131955.03541502096.28.1
Martin ReillyJAX111118113.531822483586.85.4
Walt HahnKCY961785.05411581977.18.5
Braxton MossBAL11101766.504112032624.06.3
DeAndre RiceDAL1081756.507111502246.07.6
Frederick HooverCAR991684.00531691954.67.7
Juan CallisDEN1161496.041042082817.15.9
Roosevelt BanksPHI8814104.0210171952835.75.9
Justics RamseyKCY751263.50721571815.86.4
Shane MoreauSEA1141214.531071292267.74.9
Bruce ScogginsLAS1131085.00501331945.27.0
Pete StabenowDAL114964.03551171966.16.1
Jon SchindlerNOS84865.012111112024.06.1
A.J. HardenNED111513.5112171055.27.8

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Terry FreidkinNOS1110689263137683.3
Fernando HendersonPHI1111647052342485.2
Neil BabkaTBY11114601122340187.0
Cornell MoynihanKCY1111468072137284.9
Tommy DanielsTEN11114112154140276.9
Lorenzo GeorgeBAL1110413043439778.6
Stephen ArriagaCLE105466031322287.0
Cris BrownPIT1111447022435180.5
Chad AraujoIND105411712513995.8
D.J. HumphreyDAL1111340103744980.2
J.B. BriggsNYK11113590102544183.7
Joey FinleyNED1111367193839379.0
Eugene RileyATL119342192336684.1
Zach JacquetDAL99356083137980.7
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS1111399183037481.0
Joseph ChavezCHI1111326082742682.2
Ramon RoseSFO11113102272640081.8
Randy HorstTEN1111361052338081.6
Grady AberdeenGBY1111350052144582.3
Francisco ReidNED1111345151932783.0
Alan WilliamsonKCY1111327044440074.0
Edwin McGeeARI1111335041733883.0
Silas KernbachMIN1111315032840378.8
Jason MaraDEN116343132228480.0
J.C. SawyerNJY8837031726882.4
Ralph WillbrandtTEN1111336023138376.9
Steve RamseyCHI1010382122728276.8
Al BlairNJY118359122519075.4
Tre McCormickTEN5132202107191.7
Joseph McPheeWAS115373102025778.0
Nicky McElroyHOU11112651134839276.7
Leonard WangSEA1111243093839077.6
Elliot NeelyLAS119272192330982.7
Walt WolfOAK1111221083440278.5
Connor ReeseOAK1111211082939180.1
Richie LinquistDET111129072436981.1
Danny O'NeilPHI111129064042675.7
Jerry AlcottCIN1110220063935074.6
Craig JenningsSDO111120062940379.0
Bradley ShapiroIND11620062625478.5
Mason SturgellATL11920062637579.8
J.B. FredricksonWAS11920062229980.9
Omar DownsNED111127061939382.3
Wade RobinsonNJY1111223061831082.6
Toby VanceNJY1111223052538479.6
Lucas GentalaHOU118280152131080.6
Gavin McNeilPIT76211051819081.5
Enrique BartonDEN111120051831481.9
Dashawn SestitoPHI1111100113240879.8
Alvin RammingSEA11111571103039079.7
Rodolfo KosierIND63170101519587.1
Enrique MarshCAR101010093336377.7
Max ScottSDO111010073935674.0
Jose FigueroaSEA1110117072834077.9
Jamal LongWAS119127072636779.0
Ray FiskBUF111110072441980.1
Conner DuxCIN10910071930681.4
Mo EdwardsJAX118138071520183.3
Terrell ZielinskiNJY1141207917288.2
Ethan BurgessARI111112064436771.7
Ted SwindleCLE111110063937273.7
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN1111124063643876.0
Gustavo BeckDEN1111111063140177.0
Philip BeckerOAK111115062436379.1
Malik TorborNED1111183162439879.4
Efrain NunesCLE111115062432378.6
Hector ThierryGBY10919061730581.5
Clifton JosephCAR111114053638474.4
Levi BrowningCHI1111118053440375.5
Nicolas AckermanSFO111110052840377.5
Devon HopkinsCHI1110121052331878.2
Chris AsumaaBUF8810052327677.5
Renaldo MeierGBY8810051928879.6
Shaun StephensonATL11716051825379.8
Adrian AikmanTEN1111000132340182.5
Tony GreenleeDEN1111000123843777.5
Wade CapatinaJAX1111000102940978.9
Don DockettDET111100092837578.3
Antoine StokesNED111000084137973.1
Stan PostonKCY11900083533374.2
Quinn BlundinDAL101000083340876.4
Vincent SampsonMIA111100083037176.9
Joshua HamptonIND10800082936777.2
Giovanni BlackburnDEN11500082626676.6
Rich RogersTBY111100082639378.6
Logan FisherJAX111100081539282.3
Sammie HolmesHOU940008319290.4
Tristan DawsonCHI111100073143276.8
Freddie NanceIND111100073139376.2
Caden WhiteWAS111100072943977.5
Alejandro ForrestNYK111100072739977.7
Brock MitchellMIA111100072039180.0
Travis LawsSDO111100064439571.2
Bart OgdenBUF111000063636873.3
Thomas PattersonDET111100062529776.1
Joe HempsteadIND111100062341778.6
Les PeeblesHOU111000061931779.0
Derrick BuckleyDEN111100061742680.6
Brayden FultonCIN11200061514578.6
Brant DeWaltersSDO111000061231682.0
Marco HastingsNED11700053231272.6
Donovan WilliamsGBY11900053235573.8
C.J. ConstantineBAL111000052837675.7
Brenden HuttonPIT111000052730374.5
Bryce BrownMIN111100052737076.0
Amos GayleOAK111100052735075.6
Emmanuel MuellerARI111100052638176.5
Dillon ShoreWAS9900052629874.8
Willie CortezOAK111100052628474.5
Leonard MorelandLAS111100052426975.0
Cornell O'DwyerTBY11700052223275.0
Lewis HarperSEA11600052020075.1
Gilbert QuinonesLAS111000052022575.9
Taylor MastersDAL8800051930778.2
Barry CookLAS11600051618277.3
Sedrick LakeATL11900051623678.5
Alexis NorrisLAS11200051517277.8
Cary SchmitNJY111100051532880.1
Monty EnnisWAS11300051320279.9
Dennis FisherPIT9200051213579.5
Jessie O'DonnellSDO11700051225781.0
Lee CorbettCHI1110005614885.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Colton NestorCHI1111329035.6754011.236624.6
Leslie MozartHOU1111237929.1434300.730426.0
Cooper KauNOS1111307838.5613420.335821.8
Luther MalanMIN1111267435.1253991.334321.6
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA1111287437.8173582.034321.6
Lionel BordersIND1111297439.2034410.727926.5
Xavier ReidTEN1111327343.8334520.728725.4
Marcos MorrisDEN1111297339.7723900.531723.0
Chester ReidPHI1010257234.7323560.625328.5
Erick ForemanCIN1111297240.3044111.029824.2
Camden JacksonCIN1111227031.4134110.729823.5
Dana DouganSEA1111316944.9173582.034320.1
Jeremy PeeplesNYK1111336947.81004410.024228.5
Miles DelgadoCAR1111216930.41113992.832821.0
Stan McGinnisBUF1111316845.6643611.129423.1
Caleb PrichardCHI1111296743.3324010.537218.0
Vince HaugenNED1111296643.9224390.528922.8
Donovan DavisonDAL1111226533.8363881.532020.3
Hunter LangdonCAR1111236435.93113992.832819.5
Dashawn HornerSFO1010246437.5263641.624725.9
Roberto GloverBAL1111266440.6303820.029022.1
Lamont HerbertsonBUF1111306446.9503610.029421.8
Edgar DuffyLAS1111156423.4013490.332719.6
Tony BrowningGBY1010246338.1263861.626723.6
Trevor CardozaPHI1111226334.9053981.325924.3
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS1111136320.6033430.932619.3
Jonah ClarkNOS1111256339.7733420.935817.6
J.J. WielandSFO1010216035.0033450.925823.3
Juan SweeneyPIT1010206033.3334040.726422.7
Marcos CavilWAS1111286046.7114400.225923.2
Antonio MullaneyDEN1111195932.2023890.531718.6
Zane DuranMIA1111235939.0154381.126322.4
Lester SeidmanNJY1111275945.83104142.433417.7
Nolan ConleyKCY1111195932.2254451.125223.4
Britt ElliottBAL1111225837.9013820.329020.0
Arnie MonaghanOAK1111225837.9544450.928820.1
Grayson TejedaSDO1010175829.3243631.125023.2
Lawrence RudmanLAS1111185831.0013540.332817.7
Willie O'NealHOU1111165827.6134300.730419.1
Kent AustinCAR1111245742.1013990.332817.4
Archie GidleyBAL1111265745.6263821.629019.7
Brett JenkinsNED1111245742.1024390.528919.7
Charlie LillyMIN1010255644.6453071.628419.7
O.J. KerseyOAK99265547.3123250.622424.6
Kendrick EllisJAX1111215438.9324300.527719.5
Neil FlynnKCY1111185433.3124450.425221.4
Jalen NewmanWAS1111185433.3114450.225920.8
Richard BreenNOS1110175431.5143011.333116.3
Lamar WithersIND1111175332.1014410.227919.0
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY1111175332.1023720.529617.9
Nicholas LuethjeGBY1111165330.2014400.230217.5
Dennis SimmonsSEA1111315358.5273582.034315.5
Bubba StepnoskiCLE1111115221.2073901.828918.0
Nicolas CarlsonMIN1111195236.5264001.534615.0
Jimmy EverettNED1111215240.4324390.528118.5
Ty BladesMIA1111185135.3134250.725520.0
Lester O'BrienNYK1111195137.3074411.624221.1
Bernie CorralOAK1111245147.1234450.728118.1
Sergio McCauleyARI1111225143.1374331.629517.3
Jim DuncanJAX1111245147.1074301.627718.4
Paul SpringHOU1010125024.0283662.226019.2
Ben CunninghamIND99185036.0143511.121623.1
Noah RomanskiWAS1111185036.00114452.526019.2
Brad OwensTBY1111164932.7013720.329616.6
Maurice RuffCIN1111114922.4034110.729816.4
Wyatt FarrOAK1111124924.5144450.928817.0
Aaron MeyerATL1111194839.6144730.822721.1
Brant OdumLAS1111194839.6053541.432814.6
Myron CheliosCLE1111134727.7063711.628716.4
Pete WintersDEN1111234650.0003900.031514.6
Derrick MorrisonNOS1111134628.3003360.034213.5
Neal MelaragniTEN1111174637.0014520.228716.0
Brandon TylerTEN1111154632.6044520.928716.0
Robert MitchellGBY1010134528.9123460.625217.9
Edwin LehanMIA1111204544.4224380.526317.1
Brayden ArmstrongJAX1111124526.7094302.127716.2
Griffin GilmoreATL1111174537.8284731.722719.8
Malcolm StephensBUF99204445.5222690.722719.4
Grayson SchandingTEN1111204445.5124520.428715.3
Jonah PooleMIA1111174438.6034380.726316.7
Ian BensonPIT1110154434.1094042.226416.7
Alan FoleyARI88234452.3103060.022219.8
Austin WebbGBY1111124427.3044400.930214.6
Jackson GeorgeDET1111124327.9154681.118523.2
Francisco StewartWAS1111124327.9134450.726016.5
Lucas FullertonSDO87154235.7052661.918323.0
Rich SnyderSDO101054211.9163451.722518.7
Alfred BlanchardCLE87164238.1272273.117923.5
Gerald NewhartHOU1111144233.3014090.228514.7
Darren SermonGBY119144233.3044051.028015.0
Jonah BrownKCY111174216.7034450.725216.7
Bobby DodgeIND111164114.6054411.127914.7
DeAndre McKyerJAX1111204148.8114120.227215.1
Corbin MarshTBY1111124129.3053721.329613.9
Perry CobleNJY119184143.9043351.226815.3
Keegan CoteCHI1111174141.5023520.632812.5
Desmond BelichickTBY111174117.1073721.929613.9
Jamal RussellDAL1111124129.3033780.831613.0
Isaac BaxterJAX1111184045.0334300.727714.4
Casey MalamalaTBY111174017.5063721.629613.5
Aidan McPhailMIN1111104025.0064001.534611.6
Sawyer WombacherNOS77184045.0201890.022517.8
Alejandro BrownSEA88113928.2032571.224116.2
Wesley NewtonARI1010123930.8033900.826614.7
Chester RossumTEN1111113928.2324520.428713.6
Kelvin RenfrowCHI109133933.3153381.530612.7
Adrian HoltonDEN87193948.7252402.120918.7
Thomas HarrisonARI1111123930.8034330.729513.2
Pedro LoweBUF108103826.3132551.223716.0
Rondell WilkersonARI109153839.5013220.323416.2
Jameson FroeseSDO11593724.3082253.615923.3
Diego QuinnNJY116153740.5032361.317321.4
Rick PattonLAS1111143737.8013540.332811.3
Harold TorresPIT1111163743.2264391.428712.9
Kristopher SchweitzerCIN101093724.3033850.826514.0
Willie FlanneryBAL101093625.0013460.325614.1
Amos McIndoeCLE111183622.21113752.928912.5
Damien EickholtSFO87183650.0002540.016821.4
Derek PetersonOAK1111143638.9134450.728812.5
Jerald BaileyDET111193525.70174933.419318.1
Emmett RestifoCAR6693525.7022330.917619.9
Marty McPhersonBUF111193525.7183562.228412.3
Philip EbelingDEN88103429.4132871.023714.3
Raptor SutterPIT98153345.5153081.618617.7
Marty KreklowATL1111133339.4034710.622614.6
Charlie HoffMIN1111113333.3014000.33469.5
Tristan HollidaySEA107103330.3162052.918817.6
Julio BarnesPHI1111113333.3064211.429811.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Darnell TubbsCHI11000000970010100.000.0
Marshall DoyleBAL11000000950010100.000.0
Lukas BurtonPHI1100000092009800.000.0
Kabeer HamiltonARI1100000090009600.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED1100000097009600.000.0
Zane KillianDEN1100000087009500.000.0
Earl ParcellsDAL1100000086009400.000.0
Jaylen BodeNED11110000262150901116101.51116101.5
Scottie WebsterGBY1100000084009000.000.0
Clifton KeenerWAS1100000088009000.000.0
Willie EricksonSEA1100000084008900.000.0
Daniel FournierOAK1100000085008800.000.0
Austin GerhardtNJY1100000088008700.000.0
Brandon WoodenJAX1000000074008500.000.0
Ashton JacksonNOS1100000083008300.000.0
Phillip RegaliaKCY1100000075008000.000.0
Tommy WaltonNYK1100000079008000.000.0
Nick HeimburgerMIN1000000078007800.000.0
Emmett JenningsLAS1100000074007500.000.0
Cesar KinneyMIA1100000173007500.000.0
B.J. FullerSFO1100000074007400.000.0
Ricky LelieSDO1100000069007400.000.0
Ivan PietraszakDET1100000069007300.000.0
J.B. MarohlIND1100000077007300.000.0
Wendell ThayerCIN1100000068007200.000.0
Harvey KeithTBY1100000069007100.000.0
Preston ShahPIT1100000077007000.000.0
Kenny JaggerATL1100000069007000.000.0
Melvin DownsCLE1100000065006900.000.0
Kerry DiMaggioTEN1100000073006900.000.0
Devonte FentonCHI1111110142611106687879.888780.6
Drake DennieBUF1100000071006500.000.0
Gene ShrawderNOS983000040100601035115.01035115.0
Nolan BrazzellKCY1111200000100601205109.51205109.5
Wally FiebelkornOAK106500007590541294129.41294129.4
Jorge JordanSEA11111000072905442838.942838.9
Gavin HernandezCAR118300141298048106096.4106096.4
Malachi FrieswykWAS1111200024880481189108.11271115.5
Marcus CastellanoARI1111220002380481371124.61371124.6
Kristopher HerbstCHI1101100122480481114101.31134103.1
Rodney WelshansCHI1101000044804871565.01145104.1
Jordan MeucciNED111110000080481277116.11277116.1
Lionel RichardMIA1111000000804835131.935131.9
Ed NortonHOU700000052004500.000.0
D.J. GloverLAS111100002180714480673.380673.3
Marty FitzgeraldJAX11104001238704280072.780072.7
Duce LikensPIT1131100043704284777.084777.0
Hugh OgdenPHI111102000070421267115.21269115.4
J.J. AtkinsNOS1110010001704282374.882474.9
Leon LeveretteHOU11110000051704256251.156251.1
Norman FitzgeraldJAX1110420000603669463.169463.1
Wally ReeseBUF11101000035603645040.945541.4
DeAndre GreerGBY111110000109603646742.51103100.3
Ernie ManningDAL11111000010603677570.577570.5
Patrick WhiteOAK1161100044603630928.130928.1
Jerald LaneNOS111010000112603632329.41174106.7
Monty MeierCHI1111110007603658152.858152.8
Peyton MyersMIA11111100193603659554.159554.1
R.J. MayPHI109100007603639339.339339.3
Ricardo KowallNJY991100035603649955.486395.9
Warren PaulNYK118000026660361182107.51182107.5
J.C. CooleyCAR500000032003500.000.0
Kai LindsayMIN11101200095523484877.190982.6
Lionel BuddDAL1101000148513257352.157352.1
Logan HayesCIN11100000084513232029.132029.1
Bill HolleranGBY111101018264513248944.548944.5
Kendall GallardoCAR500000030003200.000.0
Derek BroomfieldMIN1111600001503052948.152948.1
Kelly BertoloneSFO1145000031503088580.593384.8
Fernando HuettnerHOU1111200000503026824.426824.4
Roberto ManskerSEA1111200000503045441.345441.3
Dakota CaldwellNJY872000123503053366.653366.6
Casey PerezWAS1111100000503074267.574267.5
Maurice StatenTBY11111002211503038434.938434.9
Dominic BrooksMIN11210000225503041337.541337.5
Connor SamuelsBUF11111000055503083776.195286.5
Cody Van PeltTBY11101000045503081474.081474.0
Tyrus DunlapNYK11211002130503033830.733830.7
Dennis MinnisLAS111011003166503049244.749244.7
Dashawn McAdamsSFO115010000503048043.648043.6
Denzel JenkinsARI11400003148503019317.519317.5
Kent EdwardsNED990000045503052858.786796.3
Jackie PerryNED11000003162503024422.224422.2
Darrell SalazarTEN110000003503028025.528025.5
Roger NiechniedowiczOAK55000000503045891.645891.6
Norbert MusselmanPHI1111000000503070964.570964.5
Ronnie BryantHOU400000030002900.000.0
Gustavo KnightIND1110010016129422874567.774567.7
Sergio BraggTEN1173000061412660254.760254.7
Leon SingletonTEN772000004126830118.6830118.6
Bill MeadowsNJY1104000389402452747.952747.9
Jon WagnerNOS1111310000402418016.418016.4
Kaden MontalvoHOU11031004257402477570.51325120.5
Neil O'NeillNJY11031026251402447543.247543.2
Earnest BeverlyIND11620001204402440036.440036.4
Allen MoyerIND11121015257402455950.886078.2
Ashton BarrettATL11112000062402439535.965959.9
Christian MandzukCIN111110000106402481474.0106296.5
Gabriel BeningCIN11311106241402419818.019818.0
Preston KerrBAL11510000194402448744.348744.3
Tyrus FordBUF11111000057402445241.145241.1
Kendall SummersKCY10101000021402454254.254254.2
Deon EmersonSDO1111100004402467060.967060.9
Kirk WatkinsARI1111100113117402457652.457652.4
Jumbo DonaldsonOAK1051000384402422222.222222.2
Jordan MurphyWAS11011003265402413512.313512.3
Tyrone ShoateBAL1180000297402431628.731628.7
Tyrone KreidlerGBY950000129402453659.653659.6
Nick YergerMIA11100000138402448744.348744.3
Xavier KingATL111001003244402449845.349845.3
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX11110200175402474267.574267.5
Kaden MurphyCLE119000000402455050.055050.0
Scottie ClarkMIN118000007340241153104.81153104.8
Warren BeyerBAL116010000402460955.460955.4
Don DunnOAK1190000196402465959.965959.9
Aidan RichmondBUF1180100013402431929.031929.0
Korey StewardDEN108000007402492892.892892.8
Liam GarrettSFO11001013125402448143.748143.7
Alec EllardNYK11100000124402416815.322420.4
Santiago CarrBAL880000039402435844.837146.4
Bradley DobbsPHI111100001188322276469.576469.5
Darryl HicklGBY11103000068312021319.455250.2
J.C. WrightBAL11111100012312068362.168362.1
Silas MartinWAS1111100004312083876.283876.2
Will StricklandNYK11100000045312035332.135332.1
Miles HoweBUF1194000141301875068.275068.2
Efrain KissPIT753000092301820729.634349.0
Carlton PerkinsDET11920000112301844740.699790.6
DeAndre StrobelSEA11021005104301851246.551246.5
Jalen CarlsonDEN11320005160301851446.751446.7
Deon NixonGBY111121009170301877770.677770.6
Levi ErwinMIA11112000113301885878.085878.0
Harris BerryATL77210141213018720102.9720102.9
Kaden FarrellTEN1111120000301858252.958553.2
Julian WydenCIN11910000134301859153.759153.7
Corwin RhodesCLE11101100018301847343.047343.0
Ricky RomanoSDO11710001123301879472.279472.2
Earl HarmonNOS111110000301879272.079272.0
Jace CooperKCY11111000062301833630.543639.6
Dennis RubinCLE9900001105301824627.333337.0
Curtis ColemanDET1111000314193301862456.762456.7
Donte SwaineNJY111101001122301850646.053848.9
Conner PerezNOS1120000076301854649.654649.6
Gregory LeveretteNJY1100000046301816314.816314.8
Lewis ChanceATL1111000002301851046.451046.4
Harrison BattleNYK119000000301860254.760254.7
R.J. McNeilSDO1190000030301828225.628225.6
Mike AppleTEN76000000301827238.927238.9
Theodore GonzalezMIN1111010000301840436.740436.7
Lester HansonMIN1190000090301858353.058353.0
Ashton DossSFO1110000211135301843539.543539.5
Leslie RavasSDO1100000021301834831.652147.4
Parker KempCHI80000000301811314.111314.1
Kent FiskSEA1150000016301827124.627124.6
Bill StevensDEN11700000157301830527.754449.5
Devante AllinPIT7700001151301838354.738354.7
Lawrence GallowayNOS11100004229301818116.518116.5
Hector MorelandDEN1111000000301823121.023121.0
Efrain BarrettBAL11310006244211436333.036333.0
Jerome GrierBAL110000000211425923.525923.5
Dusty ThielARI11600002128211411510.511510.5
Dan NaranjoSEA1111000000211414713.414713.4
Floyd BannanTEN11110100076211437033.637333.9
Lenny ManuskyNED1120000012211423821.626524.1
Bart BrillNJY1111610000201228726.128726.1
Russell OliverARI11114100064201255950.866760.6
Hunter McNameeTBY98420000201233337.033337.0
Bart CorbettCHI11030004175201223020.952247.5
K.C. HarrisPHI1123000131201285477.685477.6
Monty HooverJAX1111200004201221619.624722.5
Joey BradfordGBY1111200000201214913.514913.5
J.J. WinslettMIA1111210000201213212.013212.0
Javier FredricksonKCY11320003193201216515.016515.0
Cornelius HughesTBY11720004100201223421.323421.3
Jose MerrellCAR111020000104201234731.5108598.6
Ike SanaeeHOU1111220000201256151.056151.0
Jim FletcherCIN11120002198201248143.7107197.4
Rick WilcoxTEN4420000020127218.07218.0
Teddy CaldwellNYK11310004255201215414.015414.0
Les MonahanCAR111100000201246442.246442.2
Tito YoonOAK1091100002012888.8888.8
Kenny StantonOAK11410003210201213912.613912.6
Henry RamseyPHI111010006255201219017.319017.3
Oliver MortonPIT1121000022012837.5837.5
Edward HuntleySEA11111000278201216314.816314.8
Danny ClemonsARI82110011126201255969.955969.9
Corey OtisDAL1111100000201254949.954949.9
Ashton FieldsNJY1111110000201222720.622720.6
Reuben HarveyBUF8111005119201242753.442753.4
Carson TaylorLAS111110000420121195108.61195108.6
Jermaine BriggsPIT1151000029201258052.758052.7
Noah JanzenNED11111000010201274067.380573.2
Taylor PritchettSEA11010002252201271264.771264.7
Adrian PowellCLE1160000058201200.036232.9
Reggie BatesBAL1130001102442012999.0999.0
Terry FreidkinNOS11100102019201200.0978.8
Leslie JohnstonHOU1100000064201217716.117716.1
Casey BlackburnDEN1140100023201253648.757952.6
Randy Sellers Jr.WAS111101000672012968.7968.7
Mark FieldsDAL112000003420121009.11009.1
Elliot NeelyLAS1190000072201200.042138.3
Hunter DeweyNYK116000000201235031.835031.8
Abraham CookSDO1111020015274201272766.172766.1
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI116000000201258052.758052.7
Byron RadfordLAS114000000201230027.330027.3
Donovan ForgusonIND1170000090201242538.642538.6
Corwin PerlesDET119010000201244740.644740.6
Casey PritchettTBY1170000282201200.0676.1
Nick BrowningKCY1111000000201218116.518116.5
Brad Barnett Jr.CHI11100000252012433.9433.9
William KlepferBUF61000000201223439.023439.0
Quentin HernandezCIN900000002012839.2839.2
Karl WallaceCAR101000022032012858.5858.5
Marc SivelaWAS110000052162012968.7968.7
Kyle TylerPIT118000000201232629.632629.6
Kaleb WebbWAS110010000201214212.914212.9
Burt BensenNJY1100200068201252347.573366.6
Gabe BoyerPHI11000009256201218316.618316.6
Zane RevelDET110000000201245941.745941.7
Billy BealeATL11901015186201258753.458753.4
Ramon RoseSFO111100002257201200.01029.3
Brant WhitingNYK11300000115201200.070564.1
Caiden StewartIND850000033201223128.923128.9
Wyatt KerrNJY114011115251201239636.041337.5
Archie LarsonCLE111000008201222720.622720.6
Frederick CaldwellNED111100003207201248544.148544.1
Douglas HamiltonSFO11400013106201230327.530327.5
Dusty NelsonDAL1111000000201221919.921919.9
Alfred AmaranteMIA830210035201200.0313.9
Artie LynnMIN10000008001100.000.0
Oscar MozartCAR110000008300900.000.0
Josiah OrdonaMIA11110114324410800.0222.0
Brent SgroiJAX110000009000800.000.0
Micah GarlickDET5460000010616432.816432.8
Derrick HillDET112600001311061029.341137.4
Kim DenneyHOU11105100010610683275.686078.2
Kai FarmerPHI111130000010615414.015414.0
Emmanuel O'DwyerIND111130000010611510.511510.5
Kurt DurhamBAL11113000517510600.037033.6
Dave RussellLAS8830000010625231.525231.5
Deion ParmaleeCLE1010300002110623423.423423.4
Arturo JeffersonMIA1103100116310627324.845241.1
Bubba DuffyNED111120000010615113.715113.7
Cole StevensPIT44200000106164.0164.0
Ernie EverettCLE1152100313310651646.951646.9
Bruce WayneCLE1112001625410617315.717315.7
Amos GayleOAK1111200006710600.030627.8
Kendrick SpeersDAL111120000010641037.341037.3
Gage BealPHI112200005910600.041537.7
Eric TiffeeSFO111110000010612511.412511.4
Tyrone DoyleKCY111112000010640436.740436.7
Bart BirneyCAR118110003610630527.734731.5
Caden WhiteWAS11111000011010600.017515.9
Sammie OvertonNJY11910000110612711.512711.5
Marco MurphyMIN111010000010642838.942838.9
Les MitchellIND114100002110629827.129827.1
Harris WatsonSFO106110006610617717.717717.7
Dillon GalsworthyPHI501000081068316.68316.6
Rondell FarrellCAR11710000010632329.432329.4
Mo FletcherJAX71100179310636652.336652.3
Kris ConwayTBY107120016710621721.722222.2
O.J. EllisKCY1151000018010618616.990181.9
Darren TerryOAK117100007210658052.758052.7
Sean AnderkoJAX1111000116510637233.837233.8
Bryce BullockBUF112110007310615914.515914.5
Quentin EdgeCAR111110000310618616.918616.9
Tony LargeGBY1101100417810646542.347142.8
Chuck CambellMIN1111000111410620318.520318.5
Skip PadgettTBY11101100055106736.617916.3
Joseph McPheeWAS115000001310600.0736.6
Malcolm FredricksonWAS1110000001110653949.064158.3
Gavin McNeilPIT7602110910600.0618.7
Philip DawkinsCAR1010010102710600.010910.9
Ryan ColesBUF980002810910600.0475.2
Herb CooperNJY113000101110600.0888.0
J.R. RobbinsHOU1150000214310600.0302.7
Blake ArnoldATL92010015910625027.825027.8
Rusty BooneMIA1100000014106635.7958.6
Neal OstroskiDET9200000010613515.013515.0
Frank WhitfieldSDO1150000723010617515.917515.9
Terrence MeierNYK1111001103410600.000.0
William CooperNYK111101111512910600.030.3
Norbert ClodfelterCAR11100000114810600.0454.1
Arnold BarnhartATL55000005910600.0459.0
Ryan WittCIN103000000106686.8686.8
Leland ViraghBAL11800000110641437.641437.6
Lamar WithersIND1111011019910600.0292.6
Ross HatcherDAL730110110210600.0395.6
Shaun CalaraWAS112000101610600.0413.7
Glenn BentonPHI119010006310600.0494.5
Jay RiversSFO1170000424710632329.432329.4
Damian StullATL1100000077106111.072165.5
Tito BurgSEA110010004310657652.475268.4
Shane GardnerCIN10000000010625525.525525.5
Mike CashLAS111010005410611610.517916.3
O.J. StopekCHI70000007010626638.043361.9
Rex O'DonnellCAR1111011001710600.0373.4
Dana FletcherBAL5201100710600.07214.4
Gus SchulzWAS116000003610600.0908.2
Tommy DanielsTEN1111000007210600.011210.2
Paul HarperDEN115011001610600.0484.4
Justin MathisTBY114011001410600.0343.1
Jerry FrommeATL1111010104210600.0908.2
Rico JohnstoneOAK112000022041061059.51059.5
Trey AdamJAX4400000371065714.35714.3
Brenden CunninghamMIN1120000323610630527.730527.7
Mario ConleyNED1100000001061009.11009.1
Sawyer HenrySEA115011201310600.0544.9
Alvin RammingSEA1111010101710600.0575.2
Austin LynnMIA1190100012010600.0353.2
Francisco ReidNED1111000101410600.0454.1
Marshall MaloneMIA110000004810653648.753648.7
Victor Godwin---400000050106348.5348.5
Wes BarnesOAK620000001068113.58113.5
Kenyon FiskNJY11201000010614413.114413.1
Lonnie BurnsLAS740000211210614120.114120.1
Randal LayneDEN1170000318910628826.228826.2
Timothy CarrascoARI3300000410614347.714347.7
Dwight ApolonioCIN115010014610638434.938434.9
Wes LewisBAL111011003310600.0413.7
Joey FinleyNED1111000101610600.0676.1
Nicky McElroyHOU1111000002110600.0655.9
Demetrius TimmARI1120000111710600.0635.7
Darnell FredricksonJAX1111010101510600.0302.7
Ross RichardATL10100000510600.0262.6
Martin NicholsSEA116000001210600.0686.2
Malik TorborNED1111000003010600.01019.2
Neil BabkaTBY1111010202010600.0655.9
Toby TreadwayDAL1100000111610600.068862.5
Aiden WoodsonIND105000000106808.0808.0
Brendan StephensonDEN110000008110615714.362857.1
Chester ArsenaultCHI5000000010635070.035070.0
Percy KelloggNOS1020000030106727.2727.2
Roosevelt ClementsIND1110000015710636433.136433.1
Harold FlemingCLE11201001168106615.5615.5
Matt ManningBAL1100000017210618516.866660.5
Fred BishopHOU111100000010638034.538034.5
Jason MaraDEN116000002210600.0433.9
J.B. FredricksonWAS1190212322310600.0555.0
Carlton AlfordKCY114000035810600.0444.0
Gustavo BeckDEN1111021202110600.0575.2
Roman HarmonNYK116000002110600.0111.0
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS1111000001710600.0999.0
Mackenzie ArnswaldtDAL8401100710600.0465.8
Brendan SteneLAS11000001331061019.21019.2
Jeffery CrawfordATL1040100010010630530.530530.5
Marquis RockneSFO1170000194106322.9322.9
Isaac EnglebergerDEN82000001421069111.49111.4
Ike HeubeckCAR11200001173106877.9877.9
Herman EricksonDEN880000810910632140.132140.1
Emmanuel WarrenIND112021007310600.0151.4
Phil RawlsSFO117011005710600.011410.4
Chad AraujoIND1050000011110600.044344.3
Connor ReeseOAK1111021201710600.0474.3
Leslie MyersMIN1111000202110600.0343.1
Lucas GentalaHOU118000001810600.0807.3
Al BlairNJY11801020310600.0595.4
Braden DillickTEN840001214310640951.162377.9
Jeremy ArmstrongBUF60000044410613422.313422.3
Nick GomezDEN30000002106144.7144.7
Diego BarnhardtMIA1120000419410613512.313512.3
Kody HirneisenDAL110000000106867.8867.8
Miles TitusTEN11500000253106928.4928.4
Alfredo SweeneyCAR1160001514610640737.040737.0
Horace EllisonIND7100000141068512.18512.1
Brad WilcoxJAX111000000510635432.235432.2
Eugene RileyATL119000001910600.0423.8
Harris LovalloSDO1110000001610600.0242.2
Kendall HoweNJY1130000014410600.0363.3
Kendrick LeavittTBY119000103510600.0524.7
Bradley PancakeBUF72000003310600.07410.6
Steve RamseyCHI10100000213010600.0828.2
Duane FergusonCLE8600000002435344.135344.1
Bo PerezPIT11320000001224222.024222.0
Victor BurkeCAR87100002001240350.440350.4
Francisco SchwartzDAL1090000119501242342.342342.3
Troy DonaldsonATL770002514000200.000.0
Harrison RogersBUF11000003166012666.0666.0
Quinn BlundinDAL1010000401600200.000.0
Lance TylerMIN110000008800200.000.0
Damien BatesDET1120200125001219217.519217.5
Fred FayoSDO1111900001400021719.721719.7
Grady NovotnyDET7780000000014420.614420.6
Alexander Gonzalez---64600007700030.5651108.5
Reuben CovertATL98500000000606.7606.7
Donte WhiteCHI101041000000015115.115115.1
Gabriel ClaytonPIT664000000009616.09616.0
Arturo BreesNYK1010300000000656.5656.5
O.J. BaxterARI111131000000026524.126524.1
Marcos KingTBY1103000318600014413.1101091.8
Shaun SchwartzSEA8830000000011514.411514.4
Jeffery DawsonTEN1003000115400000.026926.9
Bob DwightATL432000000004411.04411.0
Zachary LyonsWAS111121000000030.330.3
Luis DonovanHOU1102000118100000.023821.6
Abel SincoCLE51200001000285.6285.6
Alexis NorrisLAS112200006300000.049745.2
Thomas RobersonNED982200010200000.036140.1
Donnie RezacCIN10102000018000202.0202.0
Roy SpreenMIA1102000118300013212.072365.7
Teddy ThaoBUF99200000000293.2293.2
Walter SchwartzKCY922100114500034838.749154.6
Jake ShawMIN1102000119300020.2888.0
Jerome KerrIND11420000300025323.025323.0
Ramon HardenSDO50200017600000.023346.6
Kevin StephensonBAL111111000400021219.323321.2
Nathaniel ForemanNYK1131000419400030627.844640.5
Rob AkakaGBY20100000000115.5115.5
Jim MecheSFO9611000000028731.929733.0
Irving HornerIND1111100214800000.0171.5
Lance WaskowDAL111100007400000.025823.5
Bruce TorelliCIN42110000000266.5266.5
Eli JosephARI110100005000736.6736.6
Alexis EnglerCHI11010001138000252.3252.3
Tre FlahertyHOU110100001000026023.626023.6
Sebastian GriffithSEA116120005100064358.568362.1
Cristian OquendoBUF1101000112300000.047943.5
Frank SchonbergerTEN771000000008211.78211.7
Claude GoodenCLE11910000000028626.028626.0
Branden O'NeillSEA110100021980001079.735332.1
Rodney ShawPIT50100041120005711.45711.4
Brenden BennettATL501000112600012124.212124.2
Paul BaergJAX401001186000184.5184.5
Harvey Peoples---43100000000133.3133.3
Ryan GivensNYK311000050003411.33411.3
Nickolas StavrosGBY10610000000031231.231231.2
Kaden BradyNOS4010000800010726.810726.8
Byron OliverSDO1101100144000958.6958.6
Eddie HaywoodMIN11111002128000181.649144.6
Antonio LiraSFO801000011300030.448060.0
Tito HillenbrandDET50100000000306.0306.0
Rod HameleersBUF111000000001515.01515.0
Antoine ShipesMIN3010000000062.062.0
Grady ThompsonNOS111100072440001079.71079.7
Artie WatsonSFO40100004300000.039197.8
Kyle LaughlinCHI901000020700020723.020723.0
Winston LoftonATL1101000029000726.5726.5
Byron PopeTBY601000000008113.58113.5
Francisco DotsonDEN331000000005919.75919.7
Kendall FullerNOS201000028000157.5157.5
James McDanielDET10900000000014714.714714.7
Kyle FairleyNOS1190100218400019317.521319.4
Butch AllenDAL1100100010000000.000.0
Richie MillsCLE6301010600000.000.0
Amos McIndoeCLE1111010009300000.080.7
Hunter LangdonCAR111101000000000.000.0
Vincent KennedyCLE1120201117300000.0100.9
Marcos RobertsDET1100200118500000.000.0
Ernest RzentkowskiBUF1111010304200000.0222.0
Isaac BaxterJAX111102000000000.000.0
Casey MalamalaTBY1111010019600000.000.0
Jerald BaileyDET111101000000000.000.0
Leonardo EbbittDET111101000000000.000.0
Reuben MurphyMIA11501021725700000.000.0
Bob HammesDAL110000007400036433.136433.1
Jim PostonPIT11601000000044040.044040.0
Owen LaneCLE117010139300000.000.0
Malcolm StephensBUF9902000000000.000.0
Don WintersCLE1111010202600000.000.0
Damian ArnoldATL104010002600000.000.0
Sedrick ZimmermanDEN11110201526100000.0242.2
Emmanuel RousselARI116020201600000.0302.7
Renaldo MeierGBY880202418200000.000.0
Zach JacquetDAL99010002200000.0717.9
Chester McWilliamsJAX65000005600000.029849.7
Irving SolymosDEN111100000000012911.712911.7
J.B. OliverLAS2000000300007336.57336.5
Jose DeVaneJAX11400000100011410.411410.4
Jace Donaldson---1001000500000.000.0
Emmanuel BriggsTBY110010009600000.000.0
J.J. WielandSFO101001000000000.000.0
Juan SweeneyPIT101001000000000.000.0
Lester O'BrienNYK1111010007300000.090.8
Horace DoleNJY110010001300000.000.0
Rex HauerHOU1111010201900000.000.0
Mario ChernetskyNYK1111010002800000.000.0
Lewis HarperSEA116010201400000.0141.3
J.C. SawyerNJY880102516900000.070.9
Max ScottSDO1110010001600000.000.0
Cory WimerTEN50010018100000.000.0
Dustin HooksSEA430000000007719.37719.3
Nicholas LaliberteCIN90000000000768.4768.4
Henry FayNYK11400000000018717.018717.0
Nick SwaffordJAX710000000009012.99012.9
Cornell LucasOAK9700000000036340.336340.3
O.J. KerseyOAK9901000000000.000.0
Robert MitchellGBY101001000000000.000.0
Antonio MullaneyDEN1111010025700000.000.0
Neil SellersNJY111101000800000.000.0
Winfred FennellDEN88020001400000.091.1
Cornelius RosemanTBY11110101914100000.000.0
Jacob GomezGBY11110100010100000.0131.2
Eduardo HartmanNOS111001011024000000.000.0
Terrell ZielinskiNJY11401000800000.0100.9
Bart OgdenBUF1110010101900000.000.0
Jamal LongWAS119000108900000.049945.4
Dave ShepherdARI11001004215000232.1232.1
Van GarrisonDEN1120100222500028525.928826.2
David WhitingLAS6000000100015125.215125.2
Harry KenderdineATL11100000400011410.411410.4
Mercury LeeOAK10000002177000878.742942.9
Lucas FullertonSDO87010006500000.000.0
Diego QuinnNJY116010007900000.000.0
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY1111010009600000.000.0
Denzel GriebATL66010022900000.000.0
Trevor CardozaPHI1111010001500000.000.0
Nicolas CarlsonMIN1111020038500000.000.0
Sergio McCauleyARI1111010028100000.000.0
Bucky GaloobBUF52010011400000.000.0
Dan ReynoldsMIN110010101800000.000.0
Tracy GaylorCHI1110010101800000.000.0
Mack ReynosoWAS1111020002100000.000.0
Eugene BranchTEN101001011313100000.070.7
A.J. BallardMIA119010002900000.0252.3
Lawrence AndersenNED1111020201600000.0100.9
Leonard MorelandLAS111101010800000.0161.5
Stephen ArriagaCLE10500000700000.0666.6
Lonnie BobroSFO117000005600000.011610.5
Chuck BallardSFO1111010001300000.0151.4
Walt WolfOAK111102011215700000.0383.5
Eric GrubbsCAR1100100515900000.000.0
Chris AsumaaBUF88010008100000.000.0
Blaine StantonCLE11000002254000716.5716.5
DeAndre HayesDET11000003197000777.0777.0
Joel BurgosGBY11000000210000958.6958.6
Kenny DanilaCIN119000005300026524.126524.1
Moe IrwinTEN1100000119200030127.460154.6
Bernard CookCIN11100001170000696.31089.8
Javier ColemanPHI11101000000013312.113312.1
Jameson KellyNJY1120100723300014813.514813.5
Dan StrongMIA9000004142000899.9899.9
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS111102000400000.000.0
Cooper KauNOS111102000000000.000.0
Emmett RestifoCAR6603000000000.000.0
Chester RossumTEN1111010008100000.000.0
Luther MalanMIN1111030008500000.000.0
Maurice RuffCIN1111010019400000.000.0
Myron CheliosCLE111101000000000.000.0
Lester SeidmanNJY111101000000000.000.0
Marty KreklowATL111102011313300000.000.0
Emmitt WeaverPIT11110203911800000.050.5
DeAndre RiceDAL1080201010700000.060.6
Gustavo TolbertSDO102010008000000.000.0
Dixon MessinaGBY99010001800000.000.0
Claude GreenMIA115010104000000.000.0
Neil CowgillCLE1130100524000000.000.0
Cooper DanielsTEN115010001000000.0121.1
Tristan DawsonCHI11110203725000000.000.0
Axel SawyerJAX11110305224800000.000.0
Skip GustBAL1110100318600000.000.0
Kent JamesDET11003011025000000.000.0
Cornell MoynihanKCY1111000003600000.0686.2
Fernando HendersonPHI11110102013200000.0676.1
Leonard CobbJAX1100100016700000.0222.0
Earnest WashingtonMIA116010109400000.0262.4
Broderick PhillipsBAL60000002800000.07412.3
Edwin FlaurnaySFO111101001320500000.0363.3
D.J. Okamuro---60010007900000.000.0
Jackie BucknerKCY80020021520008010.08010.0
Brian LaughlinTBY5401001490007515.07515.0
Marvin SandersGBY111000000000968.7968.7
Randy ManningSDO1140100017000272.5272.5
J.B. DiminnieCAR3000000160007926.39632.0
Gerald McCardellJAX1100000510700012010.960955.4
Cedric VanceWAS11000000000014012.714012.7
Tucker MesserlyHOU111102000000027925.427925.4
Noah KochWAS110010008000000.000.0
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA111101000000000.000.0
Charlie HoffMIN1111020018500000.010.1
Austin WebbGBY1111020017600000.000.0
Pedro LoweBUF108010015800000.000.0
Arnold TroxelOAK112010017000000.0161.5
Lionel BordersIND1111010009900000.000.0
DeAndre McKyerJAX111101000000000.000.0
Jonah ClarkNOS1111010001300000.000.0
Harold TorresPIT111101000000000.000.0
Justics McKenziePHI115010103200000.000.0
Gilbert CurtisCIN65010144100000.000.0
Jacob ButlerATL1111020001700000.0171.5
Johnny NeujahrSEA111002010800000.000.0
Jerry LaffertyARI110010106700000.0131.2
Jessie LoftonSDO1120100013200000.030.3
Tom FoleyCAR1111010102000000.0151.4
Allen WebbTBY119010002300000.000.0
Mitch ShannonNYK1111010007900000.0201.8
Roger FarrowCHI11101000400000.000.0
Jake GoloboyMIN11501021711800000.000.0
Alan WilliamsonKCY111101011314700000.0272.5
Craig JenningsSDO11110100115200000.000.0
Norm BrisenoHOU1111010002000000.0403.6
Emmett NortonNJY11110200211000000.0131.2
Dashawn WhalenDET111102001114300000.000.0
J.J. ShawPIT71000019400000.023133.0
Drew BlairPIT1110010217200000.070.6
Rich RogersTBY1111010002000000.070.6
Toby VanceNJY1111010201600000.0302.7
Spencer PageGBY4000000000011228.011228.0
Kerry PazDET1100101325000031328.531328.5
Jerry TylerNYK11101000202000978.8978.8
Jordan StephensonPIT113010008000877.9877.9
Dwight DorrisCLE112000015000015414.015414.0
Malik HumphriesTBY1110100514500023821.623821.6
Randal BerardiPIT1170000116100033230.233230.2
Grady ClementsGBY110000021990001099.91099.9
Peyton GonzalesNOS111000000000827.5827.5
Jackson GeorgeDET1111010009100000.000.0
Trent LangDET1111030019400000.000.0
Vince HaugenNED111101000600000.000.0
Darrell BattagliaMIA1110010018600000.000.0
Brenden HuttonPIT1110010101300000.000.0
Johnnie Van DeWegeNJY11201010900000.0100.9
Broderick MombergSEA109010001500000.000.0
Terry ShepardPHI1111010202100000.000.0
Conner ReavesKCY119010102100000.000.0
Orlando TateDET1111010002100000.010.1
Bryce BrownMIN1111010137400000.000.0
Sedrick BeyerJAX11801000100000.000.0
Bryce FiskMIN11601000700000.080.7
Walt GrayTBY1190100013100000.0201.8
Hector SummersOAK114010108100000.0111.0
Enrique BartonDEN1111010101100000.0100.9
Brody HerndonMIA1111010002300000.0161.5
Tevin HolcombeOAK1111010201300000.000.0
Tyrone SwiftPIT1111020002600000.080.7
D.J. HumphreyDAL1111000007000000.011910.8
Lucas HanekeARI110000008800000.037934.5
Levi MetzenbaumKCY117010007500000.000.0
Jessie O'DonnellSDO117010009100000.0201.8
Vincent SampsonMIA1111010001600000.000.0
Dalton BrinkGBY1111000006800000.011710.6
Omar DownsNED11110102320700000.0141.3
Joe ParkerSDO11001008274000282.5282.5
Neil FrederickSFO11200000171000666.0666.0
Kendall WilligKCY1110100023100020919.020919.0
Bob CervantesNOS119000001800019217.519217.5
Curtis BookerLAS520100029000204.0204.0
Edward CarlislePIT3300000000015752.315752.3
Luke BruceIND2100000170006331.513969.5
Harry DauberTBY111100000000011510.511510.5
Gilbert RobbinsNYK96000007400016818.723325.9
Leland LakeSFO7400000680008512.18512.1
Bradley NagelOAK8200000640009912.418523.1
Perry CobleNJY119010003300000.000.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF111101000300000.000.0
Wyatt FarrOAK1111010017900000.000.0
Brandon TylerTEN1111010028100000.000.0
Keegan CoteCHI1111010003000000.000.0
Chandler HansonNYK1111010007300000.000.0
Erik CraneTBY7001000100000.091.3
O.J. GranataGBY40010003000000.000.0
Vinny FrederickNED11501000900000.000.0
Mason SturgellATL1190101013500000.000.0
Andrew JosephSDO1120200319000000.000.0
Justin MorrisonCHI11100102516900000.070.6
Thomas PattersonDET1111010201000000.0131.2
Bob HjerppeSFO1111010002700000.000.0
Ramon ArnoldCIN1111010008100000.000.0
Frank HamptonBUF101010008600000.000.0
Malik WhalenDAL118010102300000.0252.3
Logan FisherJAX11110000010100000.024121.9
Winfred GreenOAK50000017000000.09318.6
Horace TurnbullPHI1100100514400000.049645.1
Marcus GashoIND1100000176000696.3696.3
Cameron RossTBY114000007400016715.216715.2
Will Tate---50000005800000.027054.0
DeAndre BoydHOU11000001211000817.4817.4
Henry BordersATL1100000060000928.4928.4
Conrad TatumDET72020006600011917.011917.0
Blake BentonSEA11000004255000676.1676.1
Ricardo HidyDET1190000010000012611.512611.5
Cristian OliverKCY1100100074000282.5282.5
Stephen KrohnCAR114010018800021719.721719.7
Devante HinesSDO1100000418600012411.317916.3
Zachery DouganPIT111010138400000.000.0
Ben DonhoffNED115010017400000.050.5
Jonah BrownKCY1111010019400000.000.0
Roman ForemanSDO111101000200000.000.0
Nicolas HamaokaDEN95010001500000.000.0
Sebastian JoynerLAS7401000500000.081.1
Jerome TuitelePIT114020004700000.0141.3
Alonzo PottingerHOU116010007000000.000.0
Jay SimmonsNED1100100123800000.000.0
Mark DunlapIND1111010002800000.000.0
A.J. HardenNED111010106800000.000.0
Dashawn SestitoPHI1111010002300000.090.8
Johnnie DunlapGBY1160100213500000.000.0
Ronald KirwanOAK1000100110800000.0151.5
Wendell PrasifkaMIN1100100110100000.000.0
Korey AberdeenCLE115000007100000.050045.5
Monty CarlsonATL60000007200000.09015.0
Carlton CreekmurNOS112010006100000.000.0
Lukas DanielsPIT1170000011800000.041938.1
Elijah HarperDAL99010101600000.091.0
Ralph WillbrandtTEN1111010199300000.0363.3

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software