League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2068

  - - 2067

  - - 2066

  - - 2065

  - - 2064

  - - 2063

  - - 2062

  - - 2061

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2068 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Lawrence LakeSEA6619411659.8150512.977.7655122281100.5
Kaleb MurrayCAR5519411961.3149912.607.734712416297.4
Howie StarksMIA7721413462.6168412.577.87628225295.6
Les GunnJAX6620713364.3148211.147.16849324093.9
Gregory EpprightATL8828618564.7203611.017.12767230190.9
Ethan HustonNJY7724314459.3167611.646.907710225190.4
Rick TateHOU551588553.8102612.076.49599216187.7
Cody BellisDET7735419956.2237711.946.715418737685.6
Rondell DenisPHI6619611357.7144912.827.394112827284.3
Garrett WolfNED7719411860.811499.745.92566216083.4
Sam GilesSFO7721412960.3133810.376.25447316083.4
Andre ReidPIT6623714561.2163911.306.926012923382.9
Shaun FabbrizziNYK7725114859.0170311.516.78567423082.1
Kendall BrandonARI551429063.498510.946.94422313079.6
Malachi CamilleriDEN7720213265.3133310.106.60468925078.6
Jason MatthewsKCY7723914962.314399.666.02457619078.4
Juan CurtisDAL7724714458.3176612.267.15906625178.4
Fred RoscoeSDO7725414557.1156010.766.14636322278.2
Donnie SweeneyHOU521105953.674212.586.75823212176.4
Wayne BarlowCLE8830316454.1175210.685.78759523274.3
Leslie WalshTBY7722814463.214349.966.29514722073.9
Scottie HumbleCHI6420511254.6131611.756.42726522273.9
Mitchell BronsonWAS8829416355.4179511.016.11409819072.6
Mackenzie PearsonGBY221096256.96089.815.5829338170.4
Bradley JohnstonBAL7724413354.5150711.336.18658920068.8
Thurman JordanTEN551428358.586410.416.08423511068.5
Claude GavalasCIN8826714654.7168211.526.30757932268.5
J.B. GarciaOAK441317154.26078.554.6338328067.8
Josue LindsayBUF7727716559.614348.695.184181121066.3
Gustavo FullerIND8823613055.112639.725.354861018061.1
Gavin PassmoreGBY551809653.3106811.135.93354814060.1
J.C. FrysingerLAS7722312053.810248.534.59362612057.8

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Lawrence LakeSEA66352160.01557.38543768.53157.4729469
Sam GilesSFO77251976.01236.47703752.93347.1672414814
Ethan HustonNJY77331957.61236.47724359.73244.48612744
Scottie HumbleCHI6417529.4346.80643656.32742.2628376
Mackenzie PearsonGBY225480.0225.50362055.61541.7343190
Rondell DenisPHI66251144.011910.82532954.72241.574171188
Kaleb MurrayCAR55412151.21738.24402255.01640.07213719
Bradley JohnstonBAL77271348.11148.77785064.13139.77210628
Shaun FabbrizziNYK77311858.11277.06744662.22939.280127310
Rick TateHOU55241458.31289.14512752.92039.2505303
Gavin PassmoreGBY5510330.0206.67582848.32237.9564242
Cody BellisDET77473063.82107.00743648.62837.8122181093
Garrett WolfNED77171270.6877.25573866.72035.1482113424
Howie StarksMIA7723939.1637.00613455.72134.479136920
Jason MatthewsKCY77311961.3955.00703752.92434.3762413819
Andre ReidPIT66301860.01055.83412868.31434.182169711
Gregory EpprightATL88322371.91024.43885259.12933.0832110913
Gustavo FullerIND88251144.0948.55924953.32931.565241517
Juan CurtisDAL77291655.2945.88673450.72131.371159613
Leslie WalshTBY7713753.87310.43684160.32130.9642216423
Mitchell BronsonWAS88401845.01186.56724055.62230.6982715532
Claude GavalasCIN88231043.5595.90724461.12230.6732312916
Fred RoscoeSDO7715960.0404.44825061.02530.57112735
Malachi CamilleriDEN77241770.8965.65674262.71928.4621510712
Wayne BarlowCLE88281760.71428.35824150.02328.083221538
Les GunnJAX66282071.41396.95603355.01626.76916827
Josue LindsayBUF77171376.5695.31915257.12426.465179525
J.B. GarciaOAK4413538.5183.60422457.11126.23096116
Thurman JordanTEN559777.8405.71372054.1924.3395313
Kendall BrandonARI5512866.7455.63432455.81023.348126210
Donnie SweeneyHOU5221942.9728.00281346.4621.4286434
J.C. FrysingerLAS7713861.5425.25673044.81420.94886019

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jonah HrubyCAR881638835.4243317704.12271555.653335
Big Doug SugarmanSFO771156685.8153314493.509555.637274
Trevor AndersenMIN801246174.985219121.339555.630212
Ricardo DurhamNYK751446164.2850318261.4488100.037153
Conrad SchneiderCHI731275914.6530514523.7110660.032154
Wayne GutzmerNOS801365804.2630421894.245360.034181
Edward RossiDAL771605633.5238527542.00231252.243172
Kyle WhittenburgSEA761515433.6020113241.85291034.530182
Corey MillerMIN821125324.7534217673.94281657.129170
Theodore LynnARI80995275.3246110181.807457.121160
Cristian BurksIND811355013.7125523552.3911100.023110
Marvin HowardBUF75964744.9449314302.1411872.725151
Angel RatiniNED741154573.9758411363.2726623.124152
Dean BarrettGBY771204493.7434215785.204125.023122
Leonard NewsomeBAL851134403.8930417633.717571.427171
Andres JeffersonWAS82904124.5850613524.004250.022100
Glenn BarberWAS66914124.5318213403.089444.429161
Jaylen MayesBAL61923994.346119161.7810440.020113
Abel MatijacicMIA70713985.6141213685.236466.716111
Orlando OwensCLE871063933.7141315432.878675.024100
Micah LightfootATL83933854.1432410-3-0.304250.027191
Harrison NortonDEN761103713.3724112121.009333.317120
Edgar DuncanOAK74863433.991425224.4033100.01790
Korey HilleryLAS761003393.3941216442.755480.01850
Nicky CastilloHOU72973363.4630212121.0012216.71890
William GilpinSDO74853193.752919515.679333.318110
Rod BachofenNJY54833013.6328110272.709111.116130
Elias DonovanKCY72732994.103058394.8814750.01560
Avery HarmonHOU75742783.762718313.885360.01780
Malachi JordanTEN71732713.712719252.7811436.413100
Rico WesleyPHI76742513.3924112171.4212541.71140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Wes BlairPIT881236653.774411.276.052295771036034.294
Tyrell MiddletonWAS881055754.35669.935.39170341831533.371
Braxton GrantJAX88975758.876713.467.91383844430531.8154
Tristan HudsonSDO761135649.658010.365.132566351125544.382
Freddie FishkinWAS88925357.662111.726.75155354527933.043
Ron PickrellBAL88915257.156710.906.23174653826933.871
Jacob GrudichCAR88755168.064612.678.61242473530724.493
Brady SchenkDET77844553.662213.827.40235343527330.8112
Cory AtkinsATL77664466.73808.645.76142283026524.940
Claude PolasekCIN88674364.264314.959.60193463129123.0154
Luke GriffithARI88694159.450112.227.26196432325327.381
Cary YoungCAR80784152.656513.787.24174435922235.173
Arturo BarkerATL87644164.13608.785.63142510328822.220
Christian KempDET71634165.151012.448.10186406024725.571
Aaron ZotoCIN88734054.841210.305.6492321325828.391
Tyrus LyonDEN77623962.93398.695.47104264220130.880
Rusty CarrKCY77683957.440810.466.00124450223329.271
Wes LeisureMIA77693956.558214.928.43220422623030.0122
Trent ColesPIT88563969.653013.599.46167603521725.891
Chester GainesHOU77693956.548312.387.00147361826925.7101
Joe KennedyCLE87593966.158715.059.95111454125023.6102
Levon YoungIND81663857.63779.925.71208342624826.691
Nolan LesterDEN77493877.640710.718.31239451419325.461
Malcolm ParrishNJY77613760.740610.976.66183271218832.471
Claude McDanielMIA70603660.03479.645.7853293723525.520
Lawrence BensonCLE88673653.73299.144.91101751531521.321
Dean BarrettGBY77673653.72496.923.7254261626825.010
Chase HicksLAS77763647.43489.674.5875271524930.530
Korey HilleryLAS76573663.21594.422.7986250719928.620
Salvador MathewsGBY77613557.438110.896.25107294327821.980
Aaron LittlejohnARI86533566.043012.298.11212442323122.971
Winston OrbikBUF75593457.62788.184.7180311228320.830
Frank MaloneSFO66663451.541612.246.30139443618136.552
Nate GranadosOAK77743445.934710.214.69100321426428.041
Braden GreenMIA77493469.435210.357.18103381318027.241
Blaine SimmonsARI88503468.034410.126.88112381123321.550
Dixon HamnerATL86533260.439012.197.36147422026919.750
Nick HartwigBUF76533260.42437.594.5891391223222.830
Edward RossiDAL77493265.32136.664.35111301225219.420
Cameron NicholsCHI76633149.233810.905.3761382520530.731
Norbert SylvesterIND83733041.131110.374.2642224625828.320
Van ReevesGBY77463065.233211.077.22154251324718.650
Warren DullesLAS77553054.537712.576.85103402127220.261
Carson FulcherKCY77513058.82799.305.47122351326019.640
Anthony ConnellDET71542953.731310.795.8095281523123.461
Mark KennedyJAX86472961.729710.246.32145333426617.740
Charles CunninghamTBY77512956.934011.726.67119301421923.370
Brenden BentonDEN77422969.02297.905.4559260218422.830
Jaylen CroomPIT82472757.42649.785.6246242229216.130
Robert HultenCLE87522751.91716.333.2956272321724.010
Josh BartonNYK73542750.039414.597.30223562518429.361
Ed PosavecNED77442659.12328.925.2784301318723.530
Donovan VanceKCY75412663.430511.737.4496352218022.850
Bubba StahlIND88352674.31967.545.60115330218219.230
Chance RasmussenJAX86362672.226410.157.33100351327113.350
Archie KolodzikTBY77322681.327310.508.53140261024613.050
Francisco PritchettNJY77422559.534413.768.19134775613930.241
Kirk BunningJAX81422559.529711.887.07133303319122.060
Malachi JordanTEN71382565.82028.085.3255190017421.800
Dan HudsonDET71512549.037715.087.3982545327118.891
Arturo KanuNYK77452555.627511.006.11111313524418.430
Bobby FinleyTEN71552443.61887.833.4256402417830.930
Brett GibsonDAL77332472.737315.5411.30302902215221.761
Nolan GarrisonNOS80342470.637815.7511.1220639128938.261
Wesley MahoneyTBY77422457.128311.796.7469271221219.840
Max RoupenianSEA77372464.930312.638.1955311016921.930
Desmond BrengelGBY66462452.230012.506.5277351220522.450
Kristopher KebschPIT86362466.71596.634.4243201223815.110
Zach MeierNYK65372464.933413.929.03118371315424.050
Colin FlynnCHI77422354.833414.527.9591311417623.960
Marvin HowardBUF75332369.7903.912.7337110021415.400
Demetrius SchwartzPHI66402357.533414.528.35117412217123.482
Alan OsborneSDO76382360.539317.0910.3462440021917.481
Myles WeatherlyTEN64452248.928813.096.40125310216427.460
Troy CarrereSEA76392256.438717.599.9270363313229.5101
William GilpinSDO74302273.323210.557.73121420019815.230
Lenny FreysingerPHI77442250.026111.865.9399392123718.640
Bill DevineLAS73402152.51888.954.7065260325115.930
Dominique SharberHOU75462145.725011.905.4359264423419.720

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Wes BlairPIT88241145.8766.913.17231460.91043.544
Cory AtkinsATL779888.9455.635.00201470.0945.020
Brady SchenkDET7712866.7536.634.42221254.5940.930
Christian KempDET7112866.7627.755.1712975.0866.729
Rusty CarrKCY7710770.0365.143.60191052.6631.619
Cary YoungCAR8011763.6628.865.64291034.5724.126
Aaron LittlejohnARI8677100.0476.716.71181161.1527.818
Tyrus LyonDEN7711654.5254.172.27181477.8633.316
Brett GibsonDAL777685.7305.004.2944100.0250.013
Tristan HudsonSDO7610660.0213.502.10402050.01127.527
Norbert SylvesterIND8314642.96711.174.79251144.0624.020
Dominique SharberHOU7511654.56611.006.0011654.5654.514
Dan HudsonDET718675.0315.173.8812433.3433.319
Joe KennedyCLE877685.7528.677.4317952.9847.131
Freddie FishkinWAS8811545.5265.202.3617952.9847.137
Donovan VanceKCY758562.5234.602.8811545.5436.417
Kirk BunningJAX817571.4489.606.8613538.5430.818
Arturo BarkerATL8710550.0193.801.9018844.4422.219
Chance RasmussenJAX867571.4367.205.148562.5450.013
Ron PickrellBAL8810550.05010.005.00302170.01033.324
Brenden BentonDEN7755100.0142.802.80181161.1422.213
Jacob GrudichCAR889555.6295.803.22171482.41164.730
Arturo KanuNYK778562.55511.006.8814964.3535.716
Winston OrbikBUF755480.0153.753.00191052.6421.114
Francisco PritchettNJY776466.7266.504.338450.0337.516
Dixon HamnerATL866466.7297.254.83181161.1527.816
Aaron ZotoCIN885480.0276.755.40342264.7926.521
Troy CarrereSEA766466.7348.505.6711981.8981.817
Malcolm ParrishNJY775480.0348.506.80191052.6947.421
Salvador MathewsGBY775480.0287.005.6018738.9527.819
Tyrell MiddletonWAS8815426.7307.502.00272074.1725.929
Chester GainesHOU779444.4276.753.00261557.7726.919
Kristopher KebschPIT8644100.0194.754.7510990.0330.07
Zach MeierNYK655480.0338.256.6012758.3650.013
Claude PolasekCIN887457.171.751.00181161.1844.428
Mark KennedyJAX867457.1256.253.57211257.1523.815
Blaine SimmonsARI885480.0235.754.60181161.1422.217
Colin FlynnCHI776350.0196.333.1711545.5436.418
Claude McDanielMIA707342.9279.003.8611545.5436.421
Bobby FinleyTEN7133100.0113.673.6716531.316.38
Levon YoungIND818337.5155.001.88261246.2726.920
Lawrence BensonCLE886350.0186.003.0013646.217.713
Frank MaloneSFO664375.0258.336.2522940.9940.920
Warren DullesLAS774375.0237.675.75201155.0420.018
Chase HicksLAS779333.3289.333.11261246.2726.919
Nolan LesterDEN774375.0206.675.00141178.6535.718
Wes LeisureMIA778337.5196.332.38291448.31034.525
Edward RossiDAL776350.0155.002.508562.5112.58
Trent ColesPIT887342.9175.672.435240.0240.021
Carson FulcherKCY775360.0103.332.0015853.3746.715
Charles CunninghamTBY775360.03311.006.60171164.7529.416
Lenny FreysingerPHI777342.9227.333.146116.700.013
Braxton GrantJAX884375.0248.006.00311754.8929.030
Josh BartonNYK735360.0165.333.2017952.9635.315
Luke GriffithARI885240.0115.502.2014750.0321.422
Myles WeatherlyTEN6422100.094.504.50141071.4857.113
Max RoupenianSEA774250.0136.503.2510660.0440.014
Nate GranadosOAK7711218.2105.000.9121733.3419.017
Anthony ConnellDET714250.0147.003.5013538.5323.115
Korey HilleryLAS766233.363.001.00000.000.05
Jaylen CroomPIT823266.72010.006.6715960.0640.015
Marvin HowardBUF753266.763.002.00171376.5423.56
Robert HultenCLE874250.0115.502.75141071.4535.710
Ed PosavecNED772150.088.004.0016956.3637.510
Bill DevineLAS7311100.0-1-1.00-1.009333.3222.210
Nolan GarrisonNOS802150.01313.006.5011763.6545.517
Bubba StahlIND8811100.044.004.00141178.6750.010
Wesley MahoneyTBY772150.01313.006.5014857.1535.715
Van ReevesGBY7711100.099.009.00191368.41263.218
Dean BarrettGBY776116.711.000.17251352.0936.015
Desmond BrengelGBY6611100.044.004.0014535.7321.416
Braden GreenMIA773133.333.001.0012758.3433.314
Nick HartwigBUF7611100.088.008.0015853.3533.39
Demetrius SchwartzPHI663133.31515.005.0014535.7214.314
Archie KolodzikTBY7711100.01818.0018.0012866.7650.014
Cameron NicholsCHI764125.01313.003.25221150.0836.417
Malachi JordanTEN71000.000.000.00161062.5425.014
William GilpinSDO74000.000.000.00131184.6538.510
Alan OsborneSDO76100.000.000.0016850.0637.518

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Tyrone PageBAL843030710.20000.00
Jordan CarmeliteOAK73282278.10000.00
Wes BlairPIT88242179.00000.00
Tony BerryBUF7124863.60000.00
Clifton BlackwellATL81231516.60000.00
Jamie TalbertCIN80212079.911532821.90
Francisco PritchettNJY772122710.801123121.00
Chance OkobiARI772126812.80000.00
Marc HopperMIN72201959.801021521.50
Ben TalleyLAS752031315.71000.00
Terrance JassoWAS832029514.81000.00
Tristan HudsonSDO761919910.501534222.80
Dustin HutchersonDAL71191849.701022422.40
Brent CookIND861923912.60613522.50
Warren BakerJAX60191387.30000.00
Mel SantanaTBY75181709.401642526.60
Geoff GarrickMIA71181749.70000.00
Tanner KennedySEA771825314.10000.00
Tyrus LyonDEN771738422.61510821.60
Devan CrewsCLE8017955.60000.00
Larry CiaccioDET711722713.40000.00
Leon EllisCAR601630819.31000.00
Vincent DuranGBY701520713.801745326.60
Peyton MartinKCY70151117.40000.00
Malachi JordanTEN71141218.60000.00
Moe BarkerPHI7014976.90000.00
Conrad SchneiderCHI73141208.60000.00
Matt KingHOU7413534.10824030.01
Charles SchwartzNYK7213806.20000.00
Shawn LoweSFO7012998.3012525.00
Kai BurroughsNED63121189.80000.00
Jeremy NixonARI872147.002051725.91
Alexis TannerATL80000.002056428.21
Jeff ShawWAS80000.001939921.00
Buddy PuentePHI71000.001859733.21
Elias LanhamCLE70000.001731918.80
Nolan LesterDEN77000.001649030.61
Justin DroughnsSFO74000.001642226.41
Kerry ArnoldIND80000.001540326.90
Braxton PutscheKCY77000.001529319.50
Arnie BarkerCAR80000.001543028.70
Neal StazerLAS70000.001540326.90
Amir CrawfordTEN63000.001433023.60
Devin AllardMIA63000.001437226.60
Ron PickrellBAL88000.001329722.80
Josh BartonNYK73000.001340931.51
Marvin HowardBUF75000.001031531.51

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Abel WeedMIA70192190.5474666.7010.0141687.5
Joe SipherDAL70192479.2483837.5020.0121392.3
Donte WynnARI80192095.0486785.7000.0181994.7
Calvin EdwardsWAS80192286.45771070.01425.0181994.7
Britt ForemanNYK70192382.65281266.72540.0131492.9
Devon ThomasonBAL80182090.0474666.7020.0151693.8
Cesar PepparsLAS70151788.2495771.4010.03560.0
Hayden ColesDEN70151693.8536785.72366.71616100.0
Robbie MattsonCAR80141877.8493742.9020.02323100.0
Lance GerbasiATL80141782.4496875.0010.0171989.5
Broderick HillmanHOU70131681.3505862.511100.01717100.0
Terrance DonnellNJY701313100.04933100.0000.01515100.0
Dave KristosikMIN80131586.7454666.7010.0232495.8
Jack SnyderCHI70121963.25551241.72633.31919100.0
Nolan MiddletonSEA70121675.0494850.0020.0171894.4
Frank ForemanPHI60111291.7441250.0000.0141593.3
Chuck PearsonTBY70111384.6512450.011100.091090.0
Kristopher KrausGBY70111668.85751050.04757.199100.0
Robbie LangNOS80111291.7524580.022100.0242692.3
Theodore HardyOAK70111573.3573742.92366.71111100.0
Stephen ColePIT80111478.6555862.52540.02828100.0
Phil ConleyTEN701010100.05244100.011100.0111291.7
Kaden LynnCLE80101190.9462366.7000.0111291.7
Emmitt ThorpeSDO70101283.3542450.01250.01414100.0
Jameson AgbabianIND80101376.9411250.0000.0141593.3
Cary TarpleySFO7099100.04933100.0000.0161794.1
Joel BlackburnDET7099100.04822100.0000.02424100.0
Cameron WolfCIN8099100.04211100.0000.01414100.0
Pat BreienJAX8099100.04622100.0000.0121392.3
Camden BradfordKCY7088100.04011100.0000.01212100.0
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF7081361.5525955.62450.0121485.7
Harold CraneNED7061154.5442633.3000.01313100.0

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Lee AckerOAK7059280147.5239340.66825
Joseph DixonJAX8058278348.0236640.86525
Miguel BanksSDO7057259245.5208136.57419
Francisco WhalenCIN8061257442.2219135.96219
Everett SampsonBUF7057254944.7207436.46622
Micah FullerBAL8060253742.3214635.86327
Robert WuagneuxLAS7051249548.9190537.46411
Miguel DrakeNED7052241446.4208140.06224
Ernie WhiteIND8055241043.8200636.55915
Irv EachoKCY7051232645.6185636.4606
Walter WilliamsCLE7052224743.2194037.36417
Malachi SutterHOU7047216046.0176737.66217
Edwin WayneATL8049210943.0171034.96619
Jonathan BlackburnARI8046209445.5177438.67018
Brad FarmerTEN7047205843.8182438.85720
Dwight WilliamsNOS8042200747.8176242.06318
Marcus CrawfordGBY7042200247.7174141.56717
Caiden CotePHI7044198645.1158936.16221
Javier BronsonDET7043196845.8158136.86013
Earl TennesonDEN7044196444.6177240.35718
John WidellMIN8044193343.9154735.26818
Camden PowellCHI7041192547.0161339.36618
Nick LevinePIT8041192146.9156638.26317
Bruce HalelaTBY7044190443.3148233.75912
Lance HensonSFO7040189547.4145836.57016
Reggie OndesNJY7044189343.0158135.95517
Harvey EllisMIA7037179648.5146639.66514
Marco JenkinsSEA7037173546.9144439.06511
Ross RodgersWAS8040172543.1149837.56418
Kenneth AlstonDAL7034159947.0126137.16314
Jimmy SanfordNYK7033128438.999730.2517
Carl CrowleyCAR4021101548.382439.2647
Norman BanksCAR401570847.249933.3597

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Larry DrakeCAR8764172.00002082780.717.1
Calvin BealPHI7758132.01011802741.116.1
Clay PassWAS8858150.00002302590.014.9
Roberto MitchellCLE8857240.00002232890.015.8
Karl SatterleeCIN8855160.00002162710.014.6
Archie PearcePHI7754121.00001802740.414.8
Shaquille JarmanCAR8753180.00002062310.016.2
Taylor SaucedaJAX8852140.00101883350.312.6
Renaldo McConnellNED7652170.00101872460.415.9
Butch SandilandsBAL8852111.00001992230.415.2
Cesar LoftonJAX8750140.00211863130.612.8
Jay OzolsDAL7650171.00101532180.918.3
Conrad CopelandPIT8850212.50112113101.114.1
Nicky PleskoNED7749121.00101982580.813.6
Abraham DonaldsonIND8648144.01161832342.615.8
Malcolm TrimbleDET7648131.00211861931.616.4
Clifton ElliottATL8748172.01101982751.514.2
Tyrus PerezATL8847240.00002102950.014.1
Nicolas McHughARI874792.00431623251.811.9
Theodore ChisolmNJY7747111.50101692660.913.7
Glen KidmanLAS774682.00002122470.812.2
Caleb SantagateOAK7746130.00001642150.015.6
Antoine ConleyOAK7746171.00001962540.414.2
Ted PerryIND8846120.00102172680.412.0
Trevor OliverBUF774590.00002002360.012.4
Sebastian GoodwinATL8745160.00001841990.015.9
Clayton SweeneySDO7745120.00111692210.514.6
Glenn FacklemanMIN8845143.00121542731.514.5
Michael BertoliniTEN7644132.51231502532.214.8
Mack BentonHOU774380.00001442080.014.5
Jerald BarnikowPIT884370.00102213220.39.2
Alexander EllardBAL774390.00101702440.412.6
Ronald AvdicLAS7743140.00002222670.011.7
Karl BabbittDAL7642130.00001712440.013.3
Joseph JasonKCY7742110.00121832430.412.4
Joey StuvaintsTBY7742110.00002122500.011.5
Miles LynnJAX884251.03301943302.19.2
Brian SutterIND8842270.50002132750.214.2
Sammie LyonCIN8541101.00211511981.514.9
Bernard RhodesCHI7641140.00001622530.013.3
Jimmy NordlandARI8841210.00101783400.312.0
Claude CarverCLE854190.00001791910.013.5
Sherman CoteCAR8740130.00001772200.013.4
Dylan DowdTBY7540121.00101751811.114.9
Robert RodgersMIN8840100.00101392020.514.7
Charlie HammondTEN6539130.50001421760.316.5
Braxton JacobsNYK7739161.00001622320.414.2
Alex HardingNJY753990.00001471660.015.3
Abraham HummelSFO773960.00521802292.211.0
Ian BrianNOS883960.00301723200.99.1
Brady YoungbloodTEN7638100.00001821980.012.6
William BarginskiOAK7738171.00001761910.515.3
Clifton RasmussenMIA7738110.00201672470.811.8
Byron SchulzTBY7738110.01002042410.411.0
Demetrius GionfriddoCAR8837160.00002083080.010.3
Darnell ButcherPHI773760.00001702680.09.8
Kendrick QuarlesNOS873750.00001192010.013.1
Kim FordWAS8737130.00301901651.814.1
Gabriel WigginsGBY7537171.00101911731.215.1
Ezra FisherNYK7737130.00001672330.012.5
Miguel BurkeDET7736170.00001921990.013.6
Efrain DakisNOS8836160.00001933480.09.6
Terrence StephensWAS8736140.01422082282.211.5
Edward EllisMIA7735100.00001762590.010.3
Kelly StephensPIT8635120.00002052680.09.9
C.J. WarnockCIN8834150.00002522980.08.9
Hugh LaneDET773450.00001952780.08.2
Leroy CashDET763464.00651891975.111.4
Robbie WrightKCY7734104.5315121872519.011.1
Jeff RooseNYK7734130.00001622210.012.3
Leon BandhauerMIA773481.00001672520.410.3
Jalen FreemanDEN7633150.00101362050.514.1
Dan GerkenDEN773380.00101502940.39.2
Donnell SunderlandNJY753391.01131652621.110.1
Richie BradshawCLE6633100.00001691880.012.0
Tracy ReynoldsBUF7733190.50211962391.012.1
Bill SochaPIT7533152.00101581641.815.5
Jamal RamseyNJY753360.00001552480.09.7
Jonathan MacMillanCHI7632110.00001732440.010.3
Perry KellyCIN8532142.00002332770.79.4
Pat BeckettMIA773240.00001491660.011.4
Chandler WheelerOAK7731110.00002032710.08.9
Russell JordanDEN763190.00001432030.011.6
Mickey ComptonSEA7631130.00001401520.015.1
Fred GrahamMIA7731130.00001581770.013.1
Bradley GonzalesDEN7631100.50101412040.712.0
Matt BrandonDAL5530100.00001241730.013.5
Dillon GunnDEN753070.01221102011.511.9
Bert BlairTEN7630101.00001922680.48.9
Tanner KennedySEA773030.00001682450.08.0
Colby McCollomCIN8730124.529112112107.411.0
Antoine KesselmanARI872996.00451643243.19.0
Emmitt LosethLAS7529120.50101251690.914.1
Mason MorganKCY752940.00101631830.59.5
Artie KershawHOU6529140.0000981390.018.1
Noah SummersTBY762971.01001051551.314.2
Raul GonzalezSEA742970.00001121900.011.9
Daniel WeberTBY772980.00002072460.08.2
Damon WebbHOU712830.0000621700.013.4
Scottie CardinellSFO772870.01001692180.59.0
Corwin PascalLAS722860.00001101190.014.8
Tanner LewisMIA7728100.00001671910.010.6
Ethan RicksOAK772880.51212032711.37.7
Norm KennedyOAK772890.00001922670.08.1
Jamal CiccantOAK772776.01201619825710.58.8
Phillip SheldonGBY7727152.50641842183.911.1
Geoff BuchananLAS7726106.00311722064.411.1
Leonard VajdaCAR852693.53812032226.59.1
Frank MarrTEN772675.51601932924.37.9
Kerry MontgomeryNJY7525114.54401501767.112.4
Corbin PalmerSDO7625147.541281862539.310.6
Abraham RidgewayNOS822454.0115101372617.78.3
Eugene MortonNED762443.038101892425.87.2
Keith SprinkleARI852465.5020731365.517.0
Marco ChapmanJAX872396.011231772936.58.1
Adrian LeatDAL772397.05641662188.310.2
Riley QuinterosSEA7623104.511061682286.89.5
Caiden LakeCHI722265.02511161926.310.7
Tucker BentonNJY732283.50101162172.110.1
Danny PattersonDET7622116.02861812356.89.4
Alejandro BallardCLE822284.52241532084.19.6
Arturo HoffmanPIT8422133.501511472347.910.1
Cesar AuyeungBUF762274.037101811827.79.1
Malachi SummersCLE882162.53731902016.27.5
Kyle BanksTBY7521135.53941992317.69.2
Kai MorrillARI862068.5115201322788.88.4
Devonte TankNYK7720123.02411642403.88.7
Travis FulcherCHI761942.51611421835.27.8
Brayden HopkinsDEN761984.531301652947.06.9
Steve CursonWAS851932.51201251673.38.4
Kennedy KnoffNJY7719122.52411702693.27.6
Darien SimonsonWAS8719103.52201981804.28.6
Trevor ThomsenCLE8519103.061202112578.26.8
Courtney BeckerATL831934.53701231837.98.7
Henry RayburnNJY7519112.51401602483.08.0
Erick DavisonBUF641854.01231141614.39.8
Gage AllenDEN751864.02651222375.17.8
Nate WellmanCIN851854.01601461776.28.4
Irv KingDET771845.01971791987.67.2
Kai HitchcockBUF731754.50531271785.38.7
Tanner PearsonBAL851753.51471622084.16.9
Dylan O'NeillCIN881753.53712202256.05.7
Devan LinderNYK771725.01501341547.18.3
Raul SchrieberMIA741623.0263991497.48.5
Cary BronsonMIA731673.0000801432.111.7
Enrique BechtelNED761585.528414315410.19.6
Josh BushPHI771544.01871291827.17.4
Terrell BrooksPHI771477.5313151722748.66.4
Renaldo GainesTBY641463.50211631793.16.9
Joe Bob HamptonMIN881436.04741312427.06.2
Monty ReichertBAL871384.041041872467.35.8
Lance HartmanMIN821353.02521161676.07.4
Eli RandleLAS711362.50531111405.48.6
Allen MolinaATL751335.02421011179.49.6
Chad ChannelleARI861353.5020871483.79.1
Trey MortonSEA741245.53789915110.38.6
Percy SchneiderSEA751264.51821321927.06.9
Teddy MaxwellNJY761255.52789414310.19.5
J.T. DawsonGBY731243.00621441685.46.1
Sean WashingtonCAR8111103.02621511965.66.9
Carlos TerryPHI731173.50971221936.56.8
Donald RodmanHOU771173.52611452514.65.4
Marc MinterDET741153.0453931647.37.4
Amos BrownIND821134.5023811225.39.1
Ronald AlstonIND441134.0052731486.18.1
Dusty JeffriesPIT871052.5000841112.39.0
Robert TerrellTBY77992.51741902055.15.2
Joey SampsonHOU71932.5341621596.06.6
Hayden HardenNOS86952.5131741315.08.0
Jamal MooreDEN77962.51501202154.05.2
J.J. BrewerBUF74914.01511071277.96.0
Harry DennisDAL77812.51111301513.04.1
Edgar HarrisNOS84764.5186661608.47.7
Jack ChongSFO71713.05977413312.85.3
Mason SheaMIN86722.501256943.77.7
Ted ReevesCLE83722.513065996.67.0
Wendell ShepherdDAL76762.51501622233.84.0
Stan RinkenbergCIN83732.51101071532.94.8
Jose McIntireARI82644.0046597810.310.2
Roy ZeiglerCAR87604.0267901428.54.3
Nicky HendersonMIA73602.522075867.65.3
Edwin FragomeniCAR50504.5140146215.312.5
Brenden SchneiderDET71513.003113767.910.1
Erik BordersSDO60512.501052705.07.0
Renaldo OliverBAL61422.5161518810.86.1
Cory MendezNED71322.5245511077.94.7
Randal HuttMIN80233.0035351075.65.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alexander EllardBAL77532071324492.7
A.J. AustinDAL77573141426188.7
Karl SatterleeCIN88474242227182.6
Glen KidmanLAS77475131624784.9
Damon WebbHOU71441022517077.6
Caleb SantagateOAK774119221621584.1
Clayton SweeneySDO773741112522186.2
Calvin BealPHI77355152327481.2
Robert RodgersMIN88356042420278.9
Tyrus PerezATL88310032129580.6
Anthony WilkersonBAL83348131521683.5
Marc HopperMIN72334101814676.5
Clifton AndersonIND823450059991.0
Nicolas McHughARI872741122132585.8
Taylor SaucedaJAX882120121933586.5
Blaine HarperARI8726082330882.1
Aidan EdwardsDET7720062228380.8
Dan GerkenDEN77239153229475.5
Van CopeCHI77234151522683.3
Kendrick QuarlesNOS87272151420184.1
Clay PassWAS8825042625976.7
Richie BradshawCLE6625042018878.8
Vonnie FletcherCIN86210041218884.4
Larry DrakeCAR87226033427872.3
Bernard RhodesCHI76236132125378.3
Chance OkobiARI77223031627781.1
Jason PerryMIN8220031224382.9
Arnold MincyPIT87211031226182.9
Damien EnmanHOU662903718386.8
Cornelius KlugeJAX88225022632876.5
Byron SchulzTBY77263122324176.0
Jonathan MacMillanCHI76259121824478.8
Edwin FordCLE802602107684.4
Terrence StephensWAS8722912822884.3
Darien ClementsPHI712540247994.6
Eli WaltonBAL85244111111780.7
Floyd TubbsDET5126011012081.9
Kai BurroughsNED6323901910282.8
J.R. FranklinNOS5021072158389.4
Stan SwillisNJY722200126897.0
Jay OzolsDAL76100101721885.3
Michael BertoliniTEN761280101525386.0
Roberto MitchellCLE8811092828978.8
C.J. WarnockCIN8811081929882.2
James AdlerHOU7710081527684.0
Norm KennedyOAK77112071926781.2
Tanner KennedySEA77111071624582.6
Ross Von HagelCLE8714071121285.8
Antoine ConleyOAK77125162925474.9
Bert BlairTEN7610062126879.3
Nicholas BradyPIT84113062023679.5
Conrad CopelandPIT8810061831081.1
Sky Dog NixonBUF77168061618781.5
Abraham HummelSFO7710061222983.9
Glenn FacklemanMIN8810052627376.0
Clifton ElliottATL8710052027579.0
Russell JordanDEN76138151820379.1
Jose RouseIND86145151719279.6
Brayden EverettNJY7710051726280.4
Ethan ShepherdTEN75142151721679.9
Devante SchwakePHI55123051620080.4
Kendrick SchwartzNYK77125051414481.4
Richard DixonNOS8619315921884.7
Sebastian GoodwinATL8711042719971.7
Nicky PleskoNED77112042325876.3
Salvador GagneGBY7710041722679.0
Ike LyleBAL6510041720378.6
Abraham DonaldsonIND86112041623479.6
Dylan DowdTBY75120041518179.6
Elijah ColeTBY76134141415779.9
Omar ReynoldsDEN73168141322981.4
Derrick LeisureATL8818041329081.6
Cary BronsonMIA73128041114382.5
Cornell BeyerMIN8610041018383.1
Cedric RobbinsCHI771004928583.4
Cris FarleyNYK7312904814285.2
Dean BrewerSFO77140031723078.0
Fred CrawleySEA7710031625478.9
Cooper BoyerDEN7616031517578.1
Karl BabbittDAL76138031324480.5
Zach OutlawOAK71115031211179.1
Norm GilesNED73113031015381.8
Jesse IbanezBUF7410031019282.0
Alejandro KulagaHOU7310031011481.6
Geoff PageKCY741003813683.6
Larry CiaccioDET711003810883.8
Ronald AvdicLAS77000132126783.6
Edward EllisMIA77000122625980.2
Donnell SunderlandNJY7500091926281.1
Matt BrandonDAL5500091717381.9
Jerald BarnikowPIT8800073232274.4
Bryant HornerPHI7700072127878.4
Alan ColesJAX8500071822579.3
Kelly StephensPIT8600071626880.8
Shaquille JarmanCAR8700071523181.1
Gary DoleJAX8700071123983.3
Rickey HonakerCAR8800062331177.2
Theodore ChisolmNJY7700062326676.3
J.T. SteuartPIT8800061730079.7
Clyde ThomasCLE8800061629980.2
Martin Van PeltCHI7300061020582.9
Cesar LoftonJAX8700052531375.6
Miles LynnJAX8800052533076.0
Mack BentonHOU7700052320873.5
Devan McDanielNOS8200052019975.1
Marquis SweeneyNOS8800052024476.4
Gus SidhartaMIN8800052029077.4
Norm RobbinsKCY7700051821276.8
Joey StuvaintsTBY7700051825077.7
Clifton SimmonsSFO7300051718776.8
Efrain DakisNOS8800051734879.4
Renaldo McConnellNED7600051624678.7
Braxton JacobsNYK7700051523279.1
Dean GainesATL8300051222180.7
Ben TalleyLAS7500051219880.5
Clifton RasmussenMIA7700051224780.9
Alan MangumTEN7400051120081.2
Lorenzo StamerBAL8600051120381.2
Stan BoyingtonDEN7700051023381.9
Asher PerezSDO7600051018681.8
Phillip SheldonGBY770005521884.9
Archie PearcePHI7700043327469.8
Lance EspinalJAX8600041822075.9
Jamal RamseyNJY7500041824876.7
Hugh LaneDET7700041727877.8
Douglas CarlisleJAX7300041716374.5
Dillon GunnDEN7500041620176.6
Mason MorganKCY7500041518376.8
Devon GallardoWAS8600041518476.8
Timothy FoleyCIN7700041423978.7
Pat BeckettMIA7700041416677.0
Brent StahlCLE8500041320978.8
Greg DubesterGBY7700041322679.1
Camden HansonSEA7700041214778.1
Asher LoomTBY7100041215878.4
Butch SandilandsBAL8800041222379.6
Fernando LaneyDAL7600041216178.5
Richard HenningCAR8200041217978.9
Darnell ButcherPHI7700041126880.6
Mo ReedHOU6400041014880.0
Christian LinquistATL8800041026181.1
Elliot BeckerJAX830004813681.7
Nathaniel KasayOAK720004712182.6
Tanner LewisMIA7700031919173.0
Fred GrahamMIA7700031817772.9
Isaac DunnBUF7300031717473.6
Dale GrieseHOU7700031620175.4
Tracy ReynoldsBUF7700031423977.7
Lee GrantSDO7700031316376.3
Brad MaxwellGBY7200031319277.2
Quentin GilchristGBY7300031313575.0
Gabriel WigginsGBY7500031217377.4
Morris McWilliamsTEN6100031210974.4
Corwin PascalLAS7200031111976.2
Everett BarkerNJY7300031119978.8
Conner LakeGBY7200031110975.7
Kody MorrisSDO7100031112176.4
Branden ShepardCHI750003918279.9
Howard ShippSDO760003917579.8
Daniel WeberTBY770003924680.6
Victor GarrisonGBY77000389979.0
Kelly DevineSDO710003615882.0
Ethan RicksOAK770003627182.3
Henry ZellnerLAS700003610081.7
Eric McDanielHOU770003328983.6
Luther BennettCHI740003112587.2

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Jeremy WagnerNOS88336848.5592094.326525.7
Tony O'DonnellBAL88186527.7012970.326524.5
Amos ShayeSEA77226036.7012360.423625.4
Roderick WeirMIN65185731.6031571.926821.3
Michael MilesOAK77155626.8422800.717631.8
Wade MathewsSEA77145525.5242361.723623.3
Ross MartinoARI88215438.9132551.224322.2
Nate LinkerNOS88265250.0452172.327518.9
Don NewmanMIN87235145.1141822.230616.7
Mel MiilesARI88165032.0142551.624620.3
Billy GillSFO77164833.3032491.221322.5
Connor AlstonNOS88254852.1232091.426518.1
Earl GordonWAS88224746.8313260.321821.6
Cesar CoteIND88164634.8332901.021821.1
Ramon MadisonSDO77114623.9052871.719523.6
Jumbo BerryHOU77164634.8132791.120122.9
Roderick FazandeBAL88214645.7122970.726517.4
Freddie BergerMIN66194542.2501500.025717.5
Howard ReeseDAL77134429.5012620.420821.2
Riddick TrahanBAL88184440.9022970.726516.6
Roberto BrownbackJAX88154434.1053051.619722.3
Troy GarciaNYK77134429.5022710.721720.3
Ty NicoloroDEN77154434.1432211.418324.0
Eric PowellWAS88174438.60123263.721820.2
Les McElroyIND88194344.2032901.021520.0
Ernie PenberthyNJY77164238.1052552.021219.8
David EricksonBUF77194245.2462942.016525.5
Sammie ColesCAR88224252.4423250.622019.1
Levi PribbernowNJY77144233.3002550.021219.8
Aidan AginSDO77164238.1242871.419521.5
Courtney BlairPHI77134131.7022690.719521.0
Jeffery SheaPIT88194146.3333600.818222.5
Kenneth JusticeDEN77134131.7132211.418322.4
Carter DuncanCHI77164139.0112960.319121.5
Lance WelchNYK77164040.0142711.521718.4
Ed PleasantWAS88124030.0133260.921818.3
Ray WalshARI88123930.8022550.824615.9
Kent LandisKCY77173943.6132791.119420.1
Howard DortchSFO77213953.8222490.821318.3
Tristan DawkinsCAR88153839.5233250.922017.3
Arnold LunnMIA66163842.1032121.417122.2
Jeremiah SampsonARI88113828.9042551.624615.4
Courtney JohnsonIND88133735.1232901.021817.0
Mason KlaffATL87163743.2123250.620917.7
Ty ReynoldsBAL88103627.8122970.726213.7
Wes YarosJAX88123633.3063052.019718.3
Sedrick HancuffNED77153641.7202310.021416.8
Ivan MelnickSDO77113531.4002870.019517.9
B.J. WhitingMIA74153542.9141692.414025.0
Bubba CherpeskiPIT88163447.1483602.218218.7
Percy TankDAL77143441.2062622.320816.3
Mitch TuschKCY77143441.2162532.417519.4
Douglas GarrisonCLE88133438.2053561.418618.3
Ramon RipkenTEN7773420.6012480.417319.7
Cornelius TerryNED7783423.5032311.321116.1
Philip FoleyBUF6653315.2022470.813823.9
O.J. Van DamTEN7783324.2112480.417319.1
Johnnie GalasinskiCAR88203360.6263251.822015.0
Richard SanchezMIA55113333.3101400.012626.2
Tony SuzakaSFO77133339.4062492.421315.5
Gage BennettTBY7783324.2002650.015221.7
Vernon CarlsonDAL7773321.2022620.820815.9
Paul ThornCLE88123336.4033560.818617.7
Leon HowardNJY77133339.4012550.421215.6
Jimmy AlexanderDAL77183256.3322620.820815.4
Wendell MathisCLE8893228.1033560.818617.2
Demetrius TumblesonPHI76143243.8272293.117018.8
Grant HarnerMIN5593228.1321041.918117.7
Harris NewtonWAS88123237.5043261.221814.7
Fred LugarBAL88103231.3032971.026212.2
Deion OwensTBY77193161.3512650.415220.4
Marcos BlanchardPHI6563119.4112170.516019.4
Lamont HemphillCHI77103132.3222960.719116.2
Bernard BrowningARI88103132.3042491.623913.0
Gerald NkwentiNED77123138.7072313.021414.5
Melvin LowreyATL88123040.0043181.320914.4
Jon WillsonTBY7793030.0022640.815219.7
Alec McNeilCAR5593030.0132061.514021.4
Kent BullockCIN88123040.0043481.116618.1
Daniel TonkinCIN8873023.3133480.916618.1
Jon BurksNJY77103033.3032551.221214.2
Skip MaloneCHI77113036.7232781.117716.9
Elias NewhartATL87132944.8352132.313122.1
K.C. RenteriaNYK77142948.3212390.418515.7
Maurice AyanbadejoSFO77182962.1242491.621313.6
Zachery FoxSFO77122941.4092493.621313.6
Darrell PagnottiLAS7772924.1022930.714220.4
Jermaine LaroseOAK7772924.1022800.717616.5
Colby PerlimanKCY6662920.7142401.716018.1
Kris HamiltonGBY77132944.8013040.313821.0
Dustin GonzalezMIA77102934.5012520.420414.2
Bennett HammonsATL88112937.9133270.921013.8
Julio O'DonnellJAX8872825.0013050.319714.2
Arturo JosephCHI77132846.4142961.419114.7
Ronald WestbrookKCY77122842.9072792.519414.4
David KiefferCLE88102835.7043421.218515.1
Bubba WynnHOU7682729.6011960.514518.6
Earnest FisherCHI65112740.7001760.011024.5
Conrad BarrettNOS88102737.0002170.02729.9
Victor ClaytonSDO7772725.9022430.816316.6
Andre McCollumIND44102737.0081346.010725.2
Rodolfo FieldsPHI7772725.9002690.019513.8
Greg DonaldsonCIN8852619.2192723.313818.8
Kirk AtwoodPIT88112642.3143601.118214.3
Byron ReevesNED6482630.8151513.313818.8
Morris LealIND88112642.3042431.619213.5
Nicholas PetitgoutDEN7782630.8012160.518214.3
Keegan LanfordKCY7782532.0032791.119412.9
Dylan DelhommeMIN44112544.0101030.016814.9
Edward FoleyBUF77102540.0012940.316515.2
Marcus CooleyNJY66102540.0011850.516515.2
Artie HernandezBUF6682532.0122400.813918.0
Deron SmithsonHOU55122548.0121881.114117.7
Les CarachPHI7792536.0122690.719512.8
Brendan StevensonHOU7762524.0002790.020112.4
Alex ThompsonCIN8862524.0063481.716615.1
Brandon SwiftTEN7772429.2002470.017014.1
Mitchell BaskervilleGBY7782433.3013040.313817.4
Jim BellDAL7782433.3022620.820811.5
Gino AmosSDO77112445.8012800.419412.4
Marquis ManardMIN8572429.2031242.420611.7
Amos WatersSEA6462326.1031661.815714.6
Eli ClaytonSEA66112347.8122031.020211.4
Butch MoneyGBY7792240.9003040.013815.9
Alexis RobertsDEN7572231.8051663.013716.1
Dean CochraneHOU6662227.3012110.515614.1
Donte KolodziejskiOAK66102245.5112040.512817.2
Chase McCarthyGBY7752123.8013150.313915.1

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Donte WynnARI800000066007500.000.0
Calvin EdwardsWAS800000068007500.000.0
Abel WeedMIA700000064007100.000.0
Britt ForemanNYK700000061007000.000.0
Joe SipherDAL700000063006900.000.0
Devon ThomasonBAL800000061006900.000.0
Robbie MattsonCAR800000067006500.000.0
Dave KristosikMIN800000060006200.000.0
Hayden ColesDEN700000053006100.000.0
Stephen ColePIT800000061006100.000.0
Lance GerbasiATL800000059005900.000.0
Robbie LangNOS800000056005700.000.0
Broderick HillmanHOU700000053005600.000.0
Jack SnyderCHI700000057005500.000.0
Terrance DonnellNJY700000048005400.000.0
Nolan MiddletonSEA700000052005300.000.0
Joel BlackburnDET700000048005100.000.0
Cesar PepparsLAS700000046004800.000.0
Frank ForemanPHI600000045004700.000.0
Theodore HardyOAK700000044004400.000.0
Emmitt ThorpeSDO700000042004400.000.0
Jameson AgbabianIND800000047004400.000.0
Cary TarpleySFO700000041004300.000.0
Wes BlairPIT8830001127704274493.0961120.1
Conrad SchneiderCHI7310000387042839119.9959137.0
Chuck PearsonTBY700000043004200.000.0
Kristopher KrausGBY700000043004200.000.0
Phil ConleyTEN700000040004100.000.0
Kaden LynnCLE800000046004100.000.0
Cameron WolfCIN800000041004100.000.0
Pat BreienJAX800000040003900.000.0
Edward RossiDAL773000006036776110.9776110.9
Justics ShepherdMIN810000090603614217.814217.8
Camden FarmerMIN800000084603615419.315419.3
Sammy PitreCAR88000000603620025.020025.0
Camden BradfordKCY700000035003600.000.0
Andres JeffersonWAS8200002198603641852.341852.3
Christian KempDET71010000603651072.951072.9
Wayne GutzmerNOS800000232603665181.465181.4
Gustavo DzwonczykBUF700000043003600.000.0
Tyrus LyonDEN772000088513233948.4831118.7
Harold CraneNED700000039003100.000.0
Cristian BurksIND8150003141503054167.654167.6
Cooper ColesSEA7021005119503017224.618826.9
Francisco PritchettNJY7710000110503034449.1802114.6
K.C. TerrellATL821000015503050062.550062.5
Devon DavidsonNOS88100007503060675.860675.8
Elias DonovanKCY7201001146503039856.939856.9
Tristan HudsonSDO760100091503058082.91121160.1
Cary YoungCAR80000000503056570.656570.6
Leonard NewsomeBAL850000171503050563.150563.1
Buddy PuentePHI710000044503017224.6769109.9
Dan HudsonDET71000000503037753.937753.9
Freddie FishkinWAS88010012177412662177.662177.6
Andre ReidPIT66300000402420133.520133.5
Micah LightfootATL833000081402444555.644555.6
Ricardo DurhamNYK753000004024789112.7789112.7
Angel RatiniNED743000476402462989.969999.9
Shawn LoweSFO7020007151402430643.743061.4
Jonah HrubyCAR8820000244024926115.8926115.8
Devin AllardMIA6321002140402424941.5621103.5
Norbert SylvesterIND83110000402431138.931739.6
Big Doug SugarmanSFO771000034024763109.0763109.0
Frank MaloneSFO660000055402441669.341669.3
Avery HarmonHOU75000002402448869.748869.7
Dominique SharberHOU750100680402425035.725035.7
Salvador MathewsGBY77000000402437854.037854.0
Freddie Salave'aPIT870100020402439949.939949.9
Marvin HowardBUF750000157402456480.6879125.6
Claude PolasekCIN880110042402464380.468485.5
Braxton GrantJAX880000023402477096.3825103.1
Joe KennedyCLE870000265402458573.158573.1
Orlando OwensCLE87010000312062077.563279.0
Rondell DenisPHI66310000301818430.718430.7
Dean BarrettGBY773200041301869899.7747106.7
Jamie TalbertCIN8030000139301830838.5843105.4
Cory AtkinsATL77200000301838855.438855.4
Brady SchenkDET77210000301862288.962288.9
Lawrence LakeSEA6610000030188113.58113.5
Jackson HumphreyARI821000056301826833.526833.5
Ron PickrellBAL881100034301856770.9864108.0
Claude McDanielMIA700100028301834749.634749.6
Dixon HamnerATL86010012301846958.646958.6
Emmett ClaytonNOS8000002180301824931.124931.1
Kirk BunningJAX81000013189301829837.333341.6
Nicky CastilloHOU7200004104301841359.041359.0
Troy CarrereSEA760000023301838755.338755.3
Harrison NortonDEN760000154301850572.150572.1
Clyde TerrellARI860000034301823829.823929.9
Dustin McWilliamsNJY70000021283018456.4456.4
Trent ColesPIT880000021301853066.353066.3
Dean VilimekWAS8501000413018506.3506.3
Mark KennedyJAX860000259301829737.151163.9
Garrett IrwinNED730000170301832145.932145.9
Jacob GrudichCAR8801003186301864680.864680.8
Abel LewisSEA770100037301824134.424134.4
Josh BartonNYK730000262301839456.3803114.7
Arturo KanuNYK77000000301827539.327539.3
Roger EtzingerKCY77000000301815622.315622.3
Patrick MelvinTEN70100003211414020.014020.0
Lenny FreysingerPHI771000028211426137.326137.3
Cody BellisDET77410000201233648.033648.0
Abel MatijacicMIA70300006201245965.645965.6
Thurman JordanTEN5520000020126412.86412.8
Brett GibsonDAL772000020201237353.337353.3
Jonah HammerJAX7121014147201245364.749470.6
Justin ScottMIA702100018201213719.613919.9
Brendan BranchMIN88200000201217822.317822.3
Kendall BrandonARI5510000020129018.09018.0
Irving TuckerSEA77100000201231745.331745.3
Corey MillerMIN821100064201253967.453967.4
Ivan SanfordPIT811000164201234042.534042.5
Glenn BarberWAS661000253201241268.741268.7
Nolan LesterDEN771000050201240758.1897128.1
Philip OgdenHOU77110000201228340.428340.4
Wes LeisureMIA7711002138201259184.465293.1
Jaylen CroomPIT821000062201226433.026433.0
Aaron LittlejohnARI8610002175201243053.843053.8
Moe BarkerPHI701000157201212718.122432.0
Demetrius SchwartzPHI66100000201233455.733455.7
Arnold BlodgettNJY711000174201223433.423433.4
Alan ReillySDO73100000201212017.112017.1
Cameron NicholsCHI761000041201233848.333848.3
Abel TygartCHI50000001201211422.811422.8
Aaron GrandonNOS8001003180201212215.312215.3
Luke GriffithARI88000009201250162.650162.6
Aidan GreeleyOAK330000017201220167.026789.0
Bobby FinleyTEN710000035201218826.926137.3
Randy OwenBUF7200000119201214020.014020.0
Levon YoungIND81000000201239449.339449.3
Donovan VanceKCY750100172201230543.631444.9
Karl SatterleeCIN880002893201200.0749.3
Ryan ChapmanCIN880000010201226332.926332.9
Warren DullesLAS770100155201239456.339556.4
J.R. FranklinNOS500001033201200.015430.8
Abel JarvisPIT7000001129201227939.927939.9
Korey HilleryLAS76000002201249871.149871.1
Brody HickmanNED7001002147201218927.018927.0
William KempNOS440000020201218746.825062.5
Allen FlowersBUF77000004201224635.124635.1
Caleb SantagateOAK7700001294201200.011917.0
Robert HultenCLE87000007201217121.417121.4
Edgar DuncanOAK74000008201240157.340157.3
Conrad CobbSFO33000001920128227.38227.3
Sebastian SandersonMIA64000009201215826.315826.3
Jeremy NixonARI8700021103201200.056670.8
Alejandro CrawfordPHI61000006201230350.530350.5
Frederick SkrepenakJAX850000190201220926.120926.1
Chance RasmussenJAX860000049121026433.026433.0
Chase HicksLAS7710000611834849.734849.7
Ed PosavecNED77010016811823233.123233.1
Desmond BrengelGBY66000005711830050.030050.0
Mitchell BronsonWAS8850000010612215.312215.3
Leslie WalshTBY774100141068612.310214.6
Kyle WhittenburgSEA76410007510663590.763590.7
Enrique CorriveauARI434100001068721.88721.8
J.J. GregoireNOS443100001069423.59423.5
Ethan HustonNJY773000001068812.68812.6
Garrett WolfNED7730000010615021.415021.4
Bradley JohnstonBAL77210001610616123.016123.0
Gustavo FullerIND88200001310611714.611714.6
Malachi CamilleriDEN77200000106375.3375.3
Shaun FabbrizziNYK7720000010636452.036452.0
Nate GranadosOAK7720000010634749.634749.6
Trevor AndersenMIN80200001910663779.663779.6
Reginald SpencerSDO77200004010617424.924735.3
Leon EllisCAR60200003510600.030851.3
Andres GardnerPIT221000001063618.03618.0
Clifton BlackwellATL811000214910617521.932640.8
Nolan GarrisonNOS8010000010637847.337847.3
Kennedy FlahertyNYK401000377106358.8358.8
Chester Turner---1010000111067373.07373.0
Wes HugginsBAL80110001106799.9799.9
Marvin NegronDET77110000106699.9699.9
Deon TrueDET76100005810617224.617224.6
Tony RollinCHI50110009210615130.225350.6
Jackson FossBAL86110027810624831.024831.0
Matt KingHOU741000188106334.732646.6
Rick TateHOU551100001066012.06012.0
Daniel FallsTBY75100003210623633.723633.7
Chester GainesHOU7710000510649871.149871.1
Kristopher KebschPIT86100006810615919.930638.3
Zach MeierNYK65100002610633455.733455.7
Brendan WoodsCIN88100014610610913.620926.1
Juan CurtisDAL7712000010622732.422732.4
Rick MaloneyDET50100002710600.026152.2
Marc HopperMIN72100007610600.044463.4
Arnold Barnhart Jr.TBY7010000010620929.920929.9
Arturo MaineCLE5110000010632765.432765.4
Manuel LoganTEN75100000106365.1365.1
Jeff JonesMIN2210000010612763.512763.5
Donnie SweeneyHOU5200000010610621.210621.2
Jonathan MacMillanCHI7600000810600.0598.4
Colin FlynnCHI77000016910633447.733447.7
Elliot AdderleyHOU710000012810615321.915321.9
Tevin PetersonPHI720000315110622331.922331.9
Winston OrbikBUF75000016210627839.727839.7
Joshua BurkePIT8000002199106729.0729.0
Norman PardoNJY7600000510616723.918025.7
Brady YoungbloodTEN7600030410600.08412.0
Scottie NortonCAR5000000104106316.2316.2
Rex BensonSFO7700000110624835.424835.4
Ronnie BauerSFO76000101910600.0202.9
Gustavo ForbesATL8800020410600.09311.6
Ben TalleyLAS750000110910600.031344.7
Alexis TannerATL80000006910600.056470.5
Irving HamptonBAL51000000106499.8499.8
Louie AugustKCY7000000010617525.017525.0
Weston BurnettBAL2000001551063015.03015.0
Lawrence BensonCLE8800000410632740.932740.9
Heath LaneNED640000032106437.223939.8
Calvin BealPHI77000001710600.0557.9
Dan GerkenDEN77000001710600.0395.6
Anthony WilkersonBAL8300011018010600.0486.0
Evan FlowersDAL730100012710625736.725736.7
Wesley MahoneyTBY7701000510628340.428340.4
Dean WorthingtonCLE820100111810613316.613316.6
Van ReevesGBY77000009310633247.433247.4
Tre PrewettNOS8600000171069211.517722.1
Max RoupenianSEA7701000010630343.330343.3
Hayden DiazTBY52000000106387.6387.6
Floyd TubbsDET5101100610600.0397.8
Kendrick QuarlesNOS87000003810600.0729.0
Raul SchrieberMIA7400000910600.0476.7
Omar ReynoldsDEN73000002010600.0689.7
Van CopeCHI77000005410600.0344.9
Jose RouseIND8600010310600.0455.6
Daquan NakajoNED77001001200600.000.0
Eli WaltonBAL85000015310600.0445.5
Malachi JordanTEN710100715010647367.659484.9
Jeremiah HamiltonTBY72000029210622632.322632.3
Kevin BarberTEN7000002136106233.3233.3
Gene JenningsBUF71000031031069613.79613.7
Ricardo CovingtonTEN760000001069613.79613.7
Aaron ZotoCIN8800000010641251.541251.5
Emmanuel BallardOAK7401000010610214.610214.6
Nicolas McHughARI87000002110600.0749.3
A.J. AustinDAL77000101110600.07310.4
Glen KidmanLAS77000006210600.07510.7
Broderick MandalariCAR4300000010612431.012431.0
Theodore LynnARI800100216110662077.562077.5
Clayton NakisOAK73000011411067010.07010.0
Jeffrey SutterNED1000000241061313.01313.0
Anthony ConnellDET7100000010631344.731344.7
Lionel BranstonATL8501000010635544.435544.4
Malcolm ParrishNJY7700000010640658.040658.0
Braden GreenMIA7700000610637453.437453.4
Nick HartwigBUF76000004210624535.030143.0
Irv TumultyARI800011618300600.000.0
Clayton SweeneySDO770000111810600.07410.6
Elijah ColeTBY76000001110600.0344.9
Ezra FisherNYK77000001410600.0314.4
Clyde ThomasCLE88011001710600.0253.1
Russell JordanDEN7600000410600.0385.4
Richie DunlapCHI70000007110623333.323333.3
Trent StephensMIN80010003210619624.526132.6
Tyrell MiddletonWAS880000518010656670.861476.8
Orlando TylskiDAL770000111910611616.611616.6
Gavin WilkinsCAR8000000010613917.413917.4
Terrance JassoWAS83000016910624530.654067.5
Nate WellmanCIN85011003110600.0445.5
Cesar AuyeungBUF76011397110600.0152.1
Byron SchulzTBY770101149310600.07911.3
Jesse IbanezBUF74001109810600.000.0
Justin DroughnsSFO74000005310600.042260.3
Kaleb MurrayCAR5500000210611022.011022.0
Tracy BedwellIND20000000106168.0168.0
Winfred DrakeCAR880000416510618623.318623.3
William GilpinSDO740000814810655178.755178.7
Rico WesleyPHI76000001010628140.128140.1
Marty JoynerTEN700000187106192.7192.7
Gino BradleyPHI72000002910619127.319127.3
Jaylen MayesBAL61000027510642570.842570.8
Kenny MooreATL8400000010622528.122528.1
Carson FulcherKCY7701000010627939.927939.9
Winston EdwardsWAS8000000410626132.626132.6
Mitchell GibsonKCY700010087106304.3497.0
Leroy TallentDET7700000251068812.68812.6
Charles CunninghamTBY770000110610634048.634048.6
Norbert StantonPIT83000002106769.5769.5
Owen BlackburnDEN7100000010614420.614420.6
Chance SchunemanNYK74011001910600.020.3
Corbin PalmerSDO760100712610600.0679.6
Riley WellsPHI7701110710600.0385.4
Bernard RhodesCHI76000203110600.0365.1
Antoine ConleyOAK77000102410600.0253.6
Leo KeckBUF72011014410600.0314.4
Noah SummersTBY76021001210600.09113.0
Abel DunphyTBY72010007310600.0182.6
Harold GrayWAS8401000110600.08510.6
Harold RichardsonIND86000001110600.0627.8
Randal ArmstrongNJY20000002410611859.011859.0
Alfred PerkinsDEN7100000010618426.318426.3
Bryson OverhauserIND87000023410643254.043254.0
Anthony RiceMIN800101518410616020.016020.0
Manuel ButlerCHI600000111110610217.010217.0
Nicolas IdomirBAL88000004610617922.417922.4
Archie KolodzikTBY77000003710627639.429442.0
Irv KingDET7701110910600.0182.6
Mitchell DeJesusOAK7700000610600.0527.4
Richard DixonNOS860100818110600.09311.6
Terrence StephensWAS8700020810600.0293.6
J.T. DawsonGBY73000004510600.08011.4
Joe Bob HamptonMIN88011201210600.0192.4
Ethan ShepherdTEN75000104510600.0426.0
Rod BachofenNJY54000012110637775.437775.4
Branden AuTEN7100000310612918.412918.4
Marco IngramDET55000017310615631.215631.2
Caleb FlemisterMIN200100148106105.0105.0
Tre RichmondBUF700000018106446.3446.3
Blaine SimmonsARI8800000010634443.034443.0
Craig LegetteMIN8700000010616120.116120.1
Marc DavidsonDAL77010025910613819.713819.7
Casey SchulzDEN74011002010600.0162.3
Vincent LedouxSDO7400000610600.0497.0
Malachi NelsonPHI720000112910600.0628.9
Ian BrianNOS88000001310600.0556.9
Gustavo NewhartSDO77000003010600.0608.6
Mel SantanaTBY754000112001216523.6760108.6
Jose McIntireARI82000001100200.000.0
Zane WintersLAS760000000128111.68111.6
Kelly BolerjackPHI1000000500200.000.0
Corwin PascalLAS72000113200200.000.0
Larry ChapmanTEN77010002501213018.613018.6
Jimmy NordlandARI88000102500200.000.0
Blake JamisonGBY77000001400200.000.0
Peter GibsonOAK70000005900200.040.6
Caiden CotePHI70000004700100.000.0
Wayne BarlowCLE8890000000012415.512415.5
Jason MatthewsKCY7740000000015622.315622.3
Gregory EpprightATL884000000009011.39011.3
Chance OkobiARI77310119000000.030844.0
Claude GavalasCIN88300000000455.6455.6
Wally HargroveMIN333000000009230.79230.7
Ashton RucciSDO60300001200011419.011419.0
Vincent DuranGBY7020000850008211.7742106.0
Tyrone PageBAL84210029700000.030738.4
Tyler SuttonNOS442000030005012.55012.5
Les GunnJAX66200000000315.2315.2
Moe WoodardCIN882100115700029136.429136.4
Fred RoscoeSDO77200000000568.0568.0
Abraham BoselaSEA7020000000013218.913218.9
Dustin HutchersonDAL71200007100000.040858.3
Clay HarveyNOS602000090006010.06010.0
J.B. GarciaOAK4420000000051.351.3
Jeff ShawWAS8020000102000607.545957.4
Kai BurroughsNED63200004600000.015726.2
Josue LindsayBUF77100014000172.4324.6
Bryce EllisonBAL4211000000022255.522255.5
Angel Espinal---1010000200088.088.0
Kerry ArnoldIND80100111190000263.342953.6
Harris RobertsonSFO7011000110007310.47711.0
Scottie HumbleCHI64100000000325.3325.3
Howie StarksMIA7710000000010.110.1
Jay WhortonCHI74100035700014220.314220.3
Geoff GarrickMIA7110001112000284.020228.9
Kai EscobedoJAX541000136000387.6387.6
Devan CrewsCLE801000036000253.112015.0
Alex AdamsBAL881000010900022828.522828.5
Warren BakerJAX60100029300000.013823.0
Larry CiaccioDET711000013200000.022732.4
Jackson LincolnCIN8010000000020926.120926.1
Darryl BuckleyNED64100037400017729.517729.5
Arturo HornerSDO7010000132000568.0568.0
Junior JamisonMIN3310000000014849.314849.3
Stan SnyderOAK33100000000103.3103.3
Rufus BrydenCIN30100016400011739.011739.0
Burt FreemanJAX8210000000014418.014418.0
Brent CookIND861000211600012715.950162.6
Landon RussettLAS101000000006161.06161.0
Tyrus BartonLAS201000000004824.04824.0
Sam GilesSFO7710000000012718.112718.1
Garrett IrwinDET7010007147000395.613719.6
Marty CamarilloDEN70100000000334.7334.7
Grayson MaloneATL811000314900014818.514818.5
Preston HornCAR8010000280008710.98710.9
J.R. IssaNED65100001200014323.814323.8
Casey FordCIN30110000000268.7268.7
Ernie HattonTEN721000010000152.1152.1
J.C. FrysingerLAS7710000000012918.412918.4
Travis CookCIN10100002100099.099.0
Martin McDonaldSFO7710002210008712.48712.4
Calvin O'NealOAK60100003900081.3599.8
Elias LanhamCLE70100119500000.031945.6
Giovanni WassonNYK75010005300010014.310014.3
Cedric DillonNYK7300001760008912.78912.7
Carlton BlalockHOU720000210200012217.412217.4
Luther BennettCHI74000007200000.08211.7
Levon ClappTBY7001002164000486.9486.9
Fernando LongNED65010002500011318.820834.7
Ernie PenberthyNJY77010005700000.000.0
Gage RobertsIND50010004200000.000.0
Lance WelchNYK7701000000000.000.0
Elias NewhartATL87010004600000.000.0
C.J. WarnockCIN88010002300000.0141.8
Roderick BaxterNED73000021180009814.09814.0
Shawn AutenriethNYK300000000008729.08729.0
Bill DevineLAS7300000000018826.918826.9
Myles WeatherlyTEN64000004700028848.028848.0
Johnny WheelerNYK4401000000000.000.0
Courtney JohnsonIND88010002600000.000.0
Alfred AbramsLAS77010006100000.000.0
Kai HitchcockBUF73010003900000.000.0
Abraham KippDET760101212100000.000.0
Branden ShepardCHI75010117700000.000.0
Nicky PleskoNED77010011300000.0223.1
Gary DoleJAX87010128500000.000.0
Matt BrandonDAL5501000700000.000.0
Amir CrawfordTEN63000016600000.033055.0
Tyrus PerezATL88010001400000.0101.3
Shaun CarlisleIND82010001400000.000.0
Dean GainesATL830200012900000.0374.6
Dwayne McGriffOAK73000028700032446.332446.3
Michael HodgesGBY700000010008512.18512.1
Jaylen MillerDAL4400000000029573.829573.8
Dana GarrisonSFO4400000100017744.317744.3
Warren EsiasonDET7000001171000588.3588.3
Kurt GrimmPHI4300002870007919.87919.8
Fernando HickmanSEA7001003121000659.332746.7
Rick ColemanNOS7001002116000395.614220.3
Melvin LowreyATL8801000000000.000.0
Mo BaptisteATL3301000900000.000.0
Philip FoleyBUF66020025900000.0101.7
Cesar CoteIND8801000000000.000.0
Carlos AyanbadejoMIA76010005800000.000.0
Marco ChapmanJAX8701021010300000.060.8
Malachi SummersCLE8801020700000.000.0
Jamal CiccantOAK77010001300000.000.0
Perry KellyCIN85020119700000.000.0
Roberto LockNED6401000500000.081.3
Malcolm TrimbleDET76010116100000.000.0
Gene HallHOU710100111300000.000.0
Chandler WheelerOAK77020201400000.000.0
Braxton PutscheKCY77000105500000.029341.9
Nicky DecotaMIN820102213400000.000.0
Darnell ButcherPHI77010001700000.071.0
Patrick PerezWAS870100214300000.000.0
J.T. FolandNYK31000045700011839.311839.3
Drew AlvarezBUF72000019400011716.711716.7
Shaun StoneSDO6100004140000579.5579.5
Parker TurnbullNYK71000021340007711.07711.0
Joshua SheltonSFO700000231000436.1436.1
Richard GellarJAX33010001700051.751.7
Bubba StahlIND8801000000019624.519624.5
Nicholas McIntyreBUF3300000400012742.312742.3
Wyatt CodieOAK72000038400016123.016123.0
Lukas ZimmermanBUF2100013260008542.58542.5
Rusty CarrKCY7700000900041258.943061.4
Jon WillsonTBY77010005700000.000.0
Ross MartinoARI88010157000000.000.0
Teddy DilgerWAS55010003700000.000.0
Daniel GriggsTEN44010022700000.000.0
Robert TerrellTBY7701010700000.000.0
Austin CaelwaertsDAL71010005000000.000.0
Michael BertoliniTEN760102716900000.0284.0
Sean WashingtonCAR810100317300000.000.0
Herb ButkiewiczIND4402000600000.0123.0
Cornelius KlugeJAX8802010800000.0253.1
Fred CrawleySEA77010004900000.000.0
Tony BerryBUF710000210600000.08612.3
Kelly StephensPIT860101213200000.091.1
Moe BunkleyNJY3200000000013745.713745.7
O.J. StiltnerATL820000255000587.3587.3
Jimmy JohnstonePHI7000016183000497.0497.0
Dale HensonCLE88000012500019824.819824.8
Dominique GoikeDAL70000002700012517.916523.6
Fernando MeadowsCIN31010021500000.000.0
Tony O'DonnellBAL88010004200000.000.0
Victor ClaytonSDO77020005500000.000.0
Percy TankDAL77010005800000.000.0
Randal ReichertJAX88010016700000.000.0
Joel BabicMIA3301000000000.000.0
Amos WatersSEA64010004300000.000.0
Kirk AtwoodPIT88010001400000.000.0
Abraham RidgewayNOS82010109100000.0141.8
Jack LaneKCY75010003200000.000.0
Jack ChongSFO71010001800000.0202.9
B.J. BrookesBUF77010101100000.000.0
Antoine KesselmanARI87010001500000.000.0
Renaldo McConnellNED76010001100000.000.0
Emmitt LosethLAS750101512400000.000.0
Kim FordWAS8701010400000.0101.3
Bart JacobsLAS72010001100000.000.0
Artie KershawHOU65010101200000.000.0
Caden MeierSEA7300000500000.0436.1
Dixon StargellSEA61000002100014023.314023.3
Maurice RamirezGBY74000061700007610.97610.9
Raymond HuffmanTBY70000021200009113.09113.0
Giovanni PersonHOU7201002820009012.99012.9
Adrian WarrenNJY7700000900020028.620028.6
Sammy TannerNJY70000002700013118.715021.4
Skip BradleyPHI31000013300011939.711939.7
Sean FoleyJAX66020014100000.000.0
Shaquille LeTourneauNOS83010001100000.000.0
Irv McDonaldTEN74010005300000.000.0
Leonard VajdaCAR8501011414200000.000.0
J.C. CaldwellATL87010101000000.000.0
Carlos TerryPHI73010001400000.000.0
Donald RodmanHOU77010001100000.081.1
Roderick BernsteinSEA7401010300000.000.0
Ike LyleBAL6501010700000.071.2
Evan HenneNJY7601000800000.0142.0
Benjamin CampfieldSEA700100011800000.091.3
Arturo BarkerATL8700000200036045.036045.0
Kelvin RodgersKCY720000312600010114.410114.4
William SamantaGBY7100000400010414.910414.9
Ross WagnerCHI7500000100011616.611616.6
Stephen IrwinTBY70000001000557.9557.9
Ted DunlapSDO7100000000015722.415722.4
Edward BladesTEN6500011470008414.08414.0
Amos ShayeSEA7701000000000.000.0
Leonardo GordonGBY70010005800000.000.0
Artie HernandezBUF66010005700000.000.0
Ivan MelnickSDO77010016900000.000.0
Grant HarnerMIN55020002800000.000.0
Howard DortchSFO77010011300000.000.0
Lamont HemphillCHI7701000000000.000.0
Sammie ColesCAR88010005800000.000.0
Trevor ThomsenCLE85010001400000.010.1
Ike PostonCLE86010002400000.000.0
Austin BombardTBY7501020700000.000.0
Harry DennisDAL77010102900000.000.0
Efrain DakisNOS88010001600000.000.0
Norm GilesNED730101615300000.0131.9
Bob McWilliamsKCY75000009400037052.937052.9
Roy GardnerPIT85000019600013116.413116.4
Kai FinchBUF7200000126000446.3446.3
Frederick ReedNOS88010021370008110.18911.1
Trent FitchWAS8801000300060.860.8
Darrell ParkerNJY700101216900020.320.3
Amir CastilloHOU700100018000304.3304.3
Gustavo HarmonNJY71000003600013919.913919.9
Jared QuinnIND820101914100012115.112115.1
Cary PenberthyCHI7400000830008912.78912.7
Michael CodyPHI63010001600019632.720033.3
Drake KudlaczSFO7100007149000557.9557.9
Roberto BuchananNOS84000019000022327.922327.9
Arnie BarkerCAR80000004000060.843654.5
Charles SchwartzNYK7200000101000608.614020.0
Kirk BerryCHI6200000250009015.016727.8
Bernard BrowningARI8801000600000.000.0
Jay CaldwellDEN70010006000000.0101.4
Dylan O'NeillCIN8801000800000.000.0
Courtney BeckerATL83010104100000.000.0
Spencer BrentlingerTBY73010013900000.0101.4
Amos BrownIND82010201200000.040.5
Robert RodgersMIN8800010300000.0567.0
Branden EllisonDET33010008200000.000.0
Archie PearcePHI77010001700000.000.0
Isaac DunnBUF73010027800000.091.3
Lenny MortonPHI5401000300000.000.0
Clay PassWAS88020339700000.0121.5
Donnell HolzCAR810001414100000.0496.1
Bert BlairTEN76010014400000.000.0
Nathaniel KasayOAK72000005400000.017625.1
Mario KnightTEN75000001140009413.49413.4
William CollierCLE8000017193000648.0648.0
Alejandro JenkinsPHI73000021610007610.97610.9
Carter O'DonnellCIN80000000000749.3749.3
Xavier ChitwoodDAL700000714600021130.121130.1
Eli LoweNOS520000026000173.422545.0
Geoff ReedBAL40000006200015438.515438.5
Lawrence MaxwellMIA4401000000018947.318947.3
Enrique JohnsonTEN70000028900011416.311416.3
Lorenzo BensenDEN7000011123000426.0426.0
Donnell MadduxCAR55000027900013326.613326.6
Jordan CarmeliteOAK73000008800010414.933147.3
Alex ThompsonCIN88010017000000.000.0
Billy GillSFO7701000000000.000.0
Gerald NkwentiNED77010012900000.000.0
Bruce TheisenPIT86010015000000.000.0
Wendell ShepherdDAL76010001000000.000.0
Lenny HooperCHI71010004200000.000.0
J.R. BinkowIND3201000800000.000.0
Emmitt CollierHOU52010015800000.091.8
Keith SprinkleARI850100315500000.000.0
Roberto MitchellCLE88020301600000.0151.9
Glenn FacklemanMIN8801011218100000.000.0
Benjamin RhoadesPIT820100111900000.000.0
Asher PerezSDO760100112600000.000.0
Arnold MincyPIT87000006100000.018823.5
Tanner KennedySEA77000105600000.026437.7
Hugh CurtisBUF76010002800000.000.0
Sky Dog NixonBUF77000239000000.0689.7
Nathan BensonWAS22000001700000.010954.5
Mitchell FitzgeraldJAX220000000006934.56934.5
Willie DodgeHOU700000252000466.6466.6
Neal StazerLAS700000041000547.745765.3
Josiah BushNOS880000000008310.48310.4
Brenden BentonDEN77000007500022932.722932.7
Christopher BordersARI8800000530009712.19712.1
Alan OsborneSDO760000119000039356.139356.1
Cornell BottomsMIN86000003700021026.329837.3
Heath SomogyiMIA76000004000659.3659.3
Peyton MartinKCY70010019600000.011115.9
Gage BennettTBY77010005700000.000.0
B.J. WhitingMIA74010012900000.000.0
Cornelius TerryNED77010006300000.000.0
Eric PowellWAS88010002500000.000.0
Frank JohnstonePHI70010106500000.000.0
Floyd GarnerSDO60010002200000.000.0
Claude CarverCLE85010103500000.000.0
Morris McWilliamsTEN610100111000000.040.7
Ashton CollierGBY74010008600000.000.0
Todd HernandezWAS8302000200000.091.1
Martin Van PeltCHI73010005900000.000.0
Cris FarleyNYK73000005800000.010815.4
Alan ColesJAX85010004700000.000.0
Ken DownsCAR80000004700018623.318623.3
Isaac MartinBUF7000000100009914.19914.1
Donovan RoseCLE800000218100000.0769.5
Ezra WelchSFO700101494000466.6466.6
Maxwell ScottDEN600100412500000.000.0
Karl LovettOAK6300000470006711.26711.2
Devon LucasNJY700000060007110.17110.1
Darrell HernandezSFO7000003110000446.3446.3
Marquis GuthrieNED720000028000507.1507.1
Lonnie HamnerARI800000310300019123.919123.9
Howie FordMIN8801003184000668.3668.3
Reuben OrtegaMIN880000000009311.69311.6
Damon DibbleNYK710000032000517.3517.3
T.J. ReynoldsCAR3300000320006923.08929.7
Peyton ClarkLAS71000003800010.18712.4
Josiah MeggettGBY730000010300017424.917424.9
Leon HowardNJY77010005700000.000.0
David KiefferCLE88010007000000.000.0
Carter DuncanCHI77010016000000.000.0
Kent PowellLAS60010015800000.071.2
Ronald AlstonIND44020002900000.092.3
Victor BoyleCHI43010001100000.000.0
J.J. BrewerBUF74010103000000.081.1
Mitchell ArledgeLAS52010018900000.0132.6
Darien ClementsPHI7100000500000.0547.7
Alfred MulhollonMIN83010101400000.000.0
Daryl BarrARI72010001000000.000.0
Jamal RamseyNJY75010012800000.000.0
Caiden ThomasCLE75000006400000.08712.4

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software