League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2060

  - - 2059

  - - 2058

  - - 2057

  - - 2056

  - - 2055

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2060 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Darius EnglandDET9929118663.9236412.718.1247248333105.2
J.J. GregoireNOS111131818457.9256413.938.0677213492102.0
Justics CheliusTBY9927116962.4211912.547.828716537298.6
Andre ReidPIT101033820761.2243911.787.226821839194.0
Andres GardnerCHI111135220959.4225910.816.425317429089.6
Wayne BarlowPHI111141424258.5305112.617.376620954488.5
Avery GardnerWAS8623015165.7172611.437.50426526387.7
Skip HazugaHOU111137521757.9282313.017.5367181045286.6
Josue LindsayCIN111143523353.6305713.127.0395211148481.5
Ike SchurmanCLE111154031157.6366611.796.797115959980.6
Fernando ForbesJAX8722313259.212909.775.78698420080.0
Nick BrowningKCY8824514157.6145210.305.93489523178.4
Quinn GuentherMIA111142625158.9269310.736.3244121142376.1
Rondell DenisARI8825514054.9165611.836.49749725175.2
Gregory EpprightATL9929517559.316969.695.75556719072.3
Donnie SweeneyOAK111135519153.8205610.765.797610730072.2
Clifton TerryGBY101038219751.6248212.606.5042161332271.9
Mitchell BronsonWAS551659356.4107211.536.50574718166.5
Jessie HodgesDEN111137319251.517148.934.60468520065.6
Hardy TatumBUF111145623651.8257810.925.656981039165.4
Jordan BlasingameSFO111137920554.1208410.175.505591229064.8
Kendall KorhonenLAS111141123256.421719.365.283571227064.7
Leslie WalshNJY111139221053.620039.545.115581028064.1
Jason MatthewsNYK111137321357.120969.845.6244111733163.9
Donny BlairSDO111146025355.022198.774.8243131523063.8
Cody BellisTEN111139520852.7212310.215.374461031162.8
Jonathan RackersNED8822012355.911789.585.35392616062.6
Bradley JohnstonBAL111139220953.3238611.426.096291634162.5
Dave RussellDAL9930114648.5165511.345.50427823062.1
Wayne HoweMIN11830515149.5192412.746.3153111531161.1
Francisco PosavecSEA9827314051.3148610.615.443991215060.2
Gustavo FullerIND111144021649.1234510.865.3388111628158.4
Miguel BoimanCAR11619810553.09579.114.83422711055.0

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Darius EnglandDET99463269.62377.41804860.03645.013019978
Josue LindsayCIN1111673044.82789.271528153.36542.81602315019
Andre ReidPIT1010392564.12068.24754458.73242.7119201517
J.J. GregoireNOS1111532954.71876.45965557.34142.7116117520
Wayne BarlowPHI1111523057.72227.401117063.14338.71432415717
Clifton TerryGBY1010572238.61838.32964445.83637.5131148514
Gregory EpprightATL99301653.31127.00905662.23336.7842011213
Rondell DenisARI8814750.0568.00794557.02835.4712817126
Skip HazugaHOU1111291655.2915.691266652.44434.9132168419
Jordan BlasingameSFO1111382668.41576.041297860.54534.91092514821
Justics CheliusTBY99221777.31317.71844857.12934.588127542
Avery GardnerWAS86241354.2715.46553258.21934.584159210
Ike SchurmanCLE1111422354.81948.431369166.94533.11711912443
Miguel BoimanCAR11622940.9505.56733852.12432.95711628
Kendall KorhonenLAS1111311445.2735.211256854.44132.81112717139
Cody BellisTEN1111401845.0894.941276349.64132.31041810035
Quinn GuentherMIA1111432148.81165.521407553.64532.11222818739
Wayne HoweMIN118171376.51027.85964344.83031.3862415125
Francisco PosavecSEA98261765.41398.18843339.32631.0832618418
Andres GardnerCHI1111423071.42458.171055350.53230.51153117647
Donnie SweeneyOAK1111381744.7844.941236653.73730.195106126
Mitchell BronsonWAS5523730.4649.14442556.81329.55053014
Nick BrowningKCY88221359.1786.00693550.72029.067126112
Jason MatthewsNYK1111422559.51465.841176757.33328.2942916330
Gustavo FullerIND1111451942.21075.631356044.43828.11152413532
Dave RussellDAL99311135.5706.36863743.02326.786159121
Fernando ForbesJAX87191368.41037.92563460.71425.0602716833
Donny BlairSDO1111412356.11446.261356548.13324.410617828
Jessie HodgesDEN1111311135.5938.451255846.43024.0853418620
Bradley JohnstonBAL1111301343.3876.691225847.52823.01022814727
Leslie WalshNJY1111482858.31485.291145750.02421.1853623740
Jonathan RackersNED8811545.5448.80753648.01520.0482814929
Hardy TatumBUF1111441738.61197.001405640.02820.01052614823

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Jessie PattersonNOS11424012815.34416331093.30251456.070447
Aidan HorieCIN111127311694.2856522914.1412325.044305
Christian HitchcockTBY111127010673.95356281043.71281864.365406
Andre BriggsBAL111125710424.0583723642.78251040.050324
R.J. RiveraDEN1062128534.0251515483.20241041.741244
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK1182058524.1652322321.451000.045333
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN1192118494.0242628933.3216850.040263
Cedric CochraneCHI1181838364.5755724833.46211152.452293
Teddy ValadezGBY11101437565.2969419281.47211047.642282
Cedric MurrayATL11101747504.3187314402.8610440.035262
Alfred CochraneDET1101337485.62754191156.0511100.025202
Malcolm AyersmanLAS1151537264.7551215322.1319736.839302
Conner SykesPHI981587184.5448320613.05191052.642184
Bennett ParticelliHOU11111176155.264525326.40200.024200
Warren HuttonNJY1101596053.8146311161.4514535.729111
Elias DonovanKCY11101896043.2031412594.9215853.339211
Cedric McKenzieCAR991435623.9369213211.624125.019122
Dwayne McGriffSEA771305434.1839112100.83221254.526142
Terrence MeierPIT1061155314.6230415221.479888.936221
J.R. ClintonMIA11111855302.8620019402.117457.136150
Shane DempseyOAK1171335023.7723627883.26181161.133221
Leslie ReischlDAL11111344593.4334220402.006466.728200
Randal MarylandSEA1101344553.4027012161.3312541.718100
Howard RondeauBUF11111344483.3443312181.5014428.630190
Jackie HarrisJAX1111183963.364139333.6722100.023170
Johnnie BoydMIN1101103923.5630314654.647114.320150
Kerry ArnoldIND861153923.413611090.9022100.014110
Francisco EllisOAK1141453822.6321317352.0612325.019120
Angel DillonARI1161633502.152301470.5014535.728130
Francisco KleineckeNED1131253502.8022111211.9116531.325130
Alex LesterSDO1101223092.5326013161.23201260.022140

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Colin FlynnKCY111119110655.510339.755.413064961242445.0115
Wendell YazzieHOU11111228065.6109313.668.96461677435934.0217
Erik CoyneDET1101217562.099513.278.22268347340330.0136
Victor ClementsSDO10101307557.76608.805.08226393935236.931
Shane BradleyBAL11111367454.47209.735.29380421740333.780
Harvey WebsterWAS11111017170.376310.757.55327573443023.5112
Carlton BlalockHOU11111237056.9101914.568.28271667636333.9145
Lester DillonWAS11111116962.294913.758.55335425432933.7193
Alejandro LuskPHI1171076863.688413.008.26367667637028.9144
Freddie FishkinWAS11111266854.076311.226.06252311841430.4112
Sergio RicePIT11111166656.969710.566.01201559835233.091
Harvey FultonCLE1061196453.886313.487.25348715836033.1144
Anthony PattonDET1101056259.072011.616.8615144111040625.9101
Alexander FloydBAL11111126255.473411.846.55319443940527.7112
Ellis SeguraBUF11101296147.361310.054.75251461845928.1122
Gabriel McGregorLAS11111086055.661410.235.69234321543624.870
Rickey HoustonPHI114945861.764711.166.88223412330930.482
Luke GriffithARI11111105852.765611.315.96341745836230.4121
Damian AndersenGBY1091345641.867312.025.02146421731143.163
James LucasLAS1151095651.44878.704.4793323233832.280
Trent BrewerOAK11101025654.967212.006.59241764934129.982
Sammie DouglasGBY1111985657.172012.867.35170377837326.384
Rico ClemonsATL11111105550.056510.275.14274392940727.080
Everett McIntyreTEN11101025553.95129.315.02190410634329.772
Wes SeiderDAL11111065450.964311.916.07201483340226.492
Elias BoyerMIA1111975455.767512.506.96258383438125.5131
Stanley DorseyCHI118885360.253710.136.10178436229030.340
Howie BrockDET110835363.974214.008.94293867341520.0112
Jaylen MillerDAL11111165345.772113.606.22194405939329.591
Jessie MarzanoJAX1111815061.74759.505.86144404339220.771
Ed PosavecNED117864754.74659.895.41116391535624.260
Giovanni WassonCHI1110764660.547910.416.30195535435021.751
Javier BlackwellMIA1111784557.745810.185.87151411245117.340
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK118674567.23307.334.93182281237318.060
Dwayne D'AntonioCLE1111844553.658613.026.98186382936223.2111
Giovanni GardnerMIA1111794455.74249.645.37232331242818.571
Johnnie BoydMIN110664365.23768.745.70104491523328.320
Frederick StillNJY1111714259.23247.714.56128392237518.930
Aidan PoppeBUF1111914246.251612.295.67235694740422.571
Julio DailNYK1110984141.84089.954.16893821140024.550
Geoff ClausenBUF1110644164.150512.327.89174370642315.170
Caiden KingPIT109724055.649612.406.89221686928025.771
Corwin HallNJY99664060.643510.886.59210441232420.480
Jeremy WrightCIN1111794050.641010.255.19108264628327.940
Max DietzOAK1110673958.23629.285.40188371629023.160
Tevin PetersonPHI1111793949.461215.697.75267517437021.4141
Camden OlveraTBY1110563867.967417.7412.04320878223224.1132
Toby RoigerPIT119583865.543111.347.43286482229719.571
R.J. RiveraDEN106713853.52636.923.70131240828824.710
Bryce FarrDEN1111893842.740410.634.541543301236324.570
Gregory BullockARI119653756.939310.626.05128491230621.241
Oscar SandersDEN1111653756.93228.704.9548282639316.520
Marquis FennoNOS116583763.871419.3012.31230635224323.9161
Deion LyonsCIN55663756.153414.438.09104553620332.573
Bryce EllisonCLE1111673755.248613.147.25249581543315.591
Thurman WarkentienCLE111553665.543712.147.9581480623623.370
Donnell JorgNYK118533667.936110.036.8184353332116.550
Aaron GrandonSEA117723650.049313.696.85134593423830.361
Cory AtkinsATL75723650.03419.474.74124551521733.241
Brett GibsonCLE110703651.441511.535.93117311424029.281
Tony MeeberNOS115653452.352615.478.09104454328922.5110
Eddie BryantCIN112703448.644213.006.3185362929224.070
Levon HamptonATL118513466.72687.885.25136371229317.430
Aaron CoxwellARI1111553461.841912.327.62125384627919.760
Malcolm AyersmanLAS115613455.73319.745.43156301233918.070
D.J. GloverBUF87603355.041812.676.97137431729720.281
Devonte OgdenJAX65633352.438311.616.0870691419033.272
Jameson GohsDAL55643351.637611.395.88120281918734.252
Donnie BrownleeSEA1111573357.934110.335.98132370325222.650
Elliot DillonTBY1111583356.941612.617.17225624534716.770
Billy BullockTEN118633352.435710.825.67120332331420.150
Gabriel RobbinsKCY1110493367.338011.527.76180480235413.880

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Anthony PattonDET110201365.0856.544.25392359.01743.645
Erik CoyneDET110151066.7898.905.93261453.81246.254
Alejandro LuskPHI117141071.4919.106.50281553.61242.945
Stanley DorseyCHI118131076.9858.506.54261350.0934.630
Caiden KingPIT10912975.0859.447.0818738.9633.322
Sergio RicePIT111116956.3647.114.00241354.2833.335
Victor ClementsSDO101015960.0717.894.73341750.0926.533
Wendell YazzieHOU111111872.7587.255.27412458.51434.147
Lester DillonWAS111113861.5678.385.15211152.4733.342
Trent BrewerOAK111015746.7355.002.33382052.61026.331
Sammie DouglasGBY111114750.0578.144.07251352.01248.043
Colin FlynnKCY111113753.8568.004.31603050.01423.350
Howie BrockDET11010770.0527.435.20311961.31341.937
Giovanni WassonCHI11108787.5568.007.00221150.0522.724
Donnell JorgNYK1189777.8466.575.116350.0233.315
Aaron GrandonSEA11714750.08111.575.7917635.3529.423
Jaylen MillerDAL111114750.0507.143.57321237.51134.438
Tony MeeberNOS11511654.5376.173.36221150.0731.824
Damian AndersenGBY10920630.0549.002.70371643.21335.136
James LucasLAS11510660.0335.503.30361747.2925.025
Harvey FultonCLE10616637.5488.003.00301860.01136.737
Deion LyonsCIN5514642.98113.505.79271555.61140.728
Everett McIntyreTEN111010660.0345.673.40341647.1720.616
Rickey HoustonPHI1149666.7457.505.00352674.31542.931
Jeremy WrightCIN111113646.26110.174.69291137.9724.128
Elliot DillonTBY11117685.7477.836.71211466.7942.919
Elias BoyerMIA111111654.5396.503.55311445.2929.028
Cory AtkinsATL758675.0376.174.63231252.2313.011
Harvey WebsterWAS11119555.6234.602.56251456.0936.036
Wes SeiderDAL11117571.4459.006.43331648.51030.333
Johnnie BoydMIN1107571.4214.203.00161487.5956.324
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK1186583.3102.001.67241666.7520.816
Carlton BlalockHOU11116583.3377.406.17462656.52247.851
Alexander FloydBAL11119555.6346.803.78402050.0922.531
Tevin PetersonPHI11119555.6193.802.11241354.2937.529
Freddie FishkinWAS111120525.0418.202.05322062.51134.439
Rico ClemonsATL111110440.0256.252.50321650.01340.628
Frederick StillNJY11116466.7338.255.5018950.0527.816
Eddie BryantCIN1128450.0266.503.25271555.61451.926
Ellis SeguraBUF111014428.6184.501.29381642.1513.222
Devonte OgdenJAX657457.1287.004.00141178.6642.914
Corwin HallNJY997457.1287.004.0011763.619.121
Oscar SandersDEN11118450.0389.504.75241458.3729.218
Camden OlveraTBY11105480.0287.005.60261557.7934.624
Marquis FennoNOS1166466.74511.257.5014750.0750.029
Jessie MarzanoJAX11115480.0399.757.80251872.0832.025
Toby RoigerPIT1197457.1276.753.8611872.7654.523
Aaron CoxwellARI11116466.74210.507.00191263.2631.618
Giovanni GardnerMIA11118450.0194.752.38332163.6927.321
Aidan PoppeBUF11118450.0246.003.00381436.8821.120
Geoff ClausenBUF11107457.1317.754.4323939.1626.121
Brett GibsonCLE11044100.0276.756.75151386.7746.719
Shane BradleyBAL11119333.3237.672.56391948.7820.529
Gabriel McGregorLAS11117342.9186.002.57271451.91140.733
Julio DailNYK11109333.3103.331.11301550.0930.020
Bryce EllisonCLE111133100.0237.677.67171164.7635.319
Dwayne D'AntonioCLE11116350.04715.677.83261246.2934.631
Levon HamptonATL11822100.084.004.0033100.0133.38
Billy BullockTEN1188225.0168.002.00211571.4942.920
Gabriel RobbinsKCY11103266.731.501.0011763.6545.515
Ed PosavecNED1176233.32311.503.83221359.1836.420
Luke GriffithARI11114250.042.001.00321753.11031.327
Gregory BullockARI1194125.055.001.25201365.0630.015
Jameson GohsDAL557114.311.000.1417952.9635.320
Javier BlackwellMIA11114125.055.001.2516956.3850.020
Donnie BrownleeSEA111111100.0-4-4.00-4.0013430.817.715
R.J. RiveraDEN1068112.51010.001.2514857.1321.412
Malcolm AyersmanLAS1154125.055.001.25211152.4628.614
Thurman WarkentienCLE1112150.01111.005.50131076.9215.420
Max DietzOAK11102150.033.001.50171270.6317.615
Bryce FarrDEN11113133.3-3-3.00-1.00441636.4920.518
D.J. GloverBUF87200.000.000.0015853.3640.019

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Giovanni GardnerMIA11114461113.92000.00
Dakota PeaceCHI1144346410.80000.00
Herb McNeilCAR1134160914.921942722.50
Winston KramerDEN1173844811.801845525.30
Brenden KelleyCLE1111371814.90000.00
Fernando HickmanBAL113342758.102150524.00
Kaleb CarterSFO110332758.30000.00
Ellis SeguraBUF1110312999.60000.00
Ben TalleyMIN11103146214.90000.00
Jerome MesarosIND1113042214.10000.00
Christian HitchcockTBY11112936112.40612020.00
Rickey EmackNOS114291846.30000.00
Frederick StillNJY1111282298.201937119.50
Earl VandenBeltDAL1172832011.40000.00
Shawn AutenriethNYK1102828210.10000.00
Tyrus LyonHOU1102831011.10000.00
Gabriel RobbinsKCY1110271244.60000.00
Tony McConnellGBY1102745216.72000.00
Marcus DulaneyATL113251596.40000.00
Allen LaneSDO902534413.80000.00
Cole WhitfieldJAX1112227312.411429521.10
Braxton PutscheTEN11112122410.701941121.60
Bruce CollinsPHI11112126012.40714821.10
Carl PageNED11112144121.01000.00
Arnold RasmussenDET1102131515.01000.00
Daniel MeierPIT1132023912.00000.00
Randal MarylandSEA11020984.90000.00
Daryl HoosierLAS100181367.60000.00
Ezra LucasCIN1131621913.70000.00
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK118000.002764323.80
Burt SellersCHI1212000.002661223.50
Jamal ShiancoeIND1110000.002471829.91
Ezekiel PearsonOAK1111000.002372331.42
Zack HoweGBY1111000.002358325.30
Ray SoltysMIN113000.002348821.20
Jordan MeucciKCY110000.002237717.10
Bryce EllisonCLE1111000.002244720.30
Caiden FauriaHOU1111000.002157027.10
Chester HamptonDET1111000.002060830.40
Maxwell CouncilPHI110000.002043321.70
Pat WaltonSFO111000.001944523.40
Howard HansonDAL110000.001848927.20
Alex LesterSDO110000.001850027.80
Jeremy WrightCIN1111000.001842223.40
Emmanuel SonntagWAS64000.001841723.21
Donald CastellanosLAS99000.001744526.21
Ernie SachnikPIT114000.001742024.70
Devonte OgdenJAX65000.001633520.90

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
J.C. CooleyGBY110333691.756141687.555100.0252889.3
Bruce BattlesLAS110282996.650111291.71250.0182090.0
Malachi SpraganOAK110283287.552121675.05771.4252792.6
Kaden LynnCLE110283580.054101662.55771.4202290.9
Isaiah TuckerDEN110273577.158172568.081361.51616100.0
Gary VanceBUF110262892.951131586.72366.7151693.8
Patrick BrinkIND110252986.25181266.72450.01313100.0
Curtis GriffinMIA110242982.84891369.2000.0182090.0
Robbie MattsonNYK110242596.04999100.0000.0192095.0
Phil ConleyATL110232785.24771070.0020.01313100.0
Tyrus CiszekBAL110233271.95691656.32633.3181994.7
Kurt StewartCIN100222684.64491369.2000.0222395.7
Donnie MaxwellPHI110212777.84881361.5010.02727100.0
Silas JohnsNJY110212391.3516875.01250.01515100.0
Joe SipherDAL110212487.5536966.72366.7131681.3
Hayden ColesTEN110202580.0513742.91250.0171894.4
Frank ForemanNED110202387.04781172.7000.01010100.0
Isaiah SealsSEA110192286.4574666.711100.0181994.7
Cesar PepparsSDO110182090.0515771.41333.3171989.5
Demetrius GilmoreTBY110172568.05581650.03560.0252986.2
Abel WeedSFO110172085.05791275.04580.01919100.0
Freddie SandersonPIT100172085.05181172.72540.0293096.7
Kelly BolerjackNOS110172373.9461714.3010.0303196.8
Calvin RhodesMIN110171989.5497977.8000.0222588.0
Rusty GrudichCAR110152560.05041330.81616.7151693.8
J.B. CooleyWAS110151978.9461520.0000.0181994.7
Jack SnyderCHI110151883.35091181.82450.0282996.6
David WardARI110142166.74641040.0030.0192190.5
Bruce ShannonDET110121485.7401250.0000.0323884.2
Jameson RodgersPIT80121963.25241136.41520.01616100.0
Dan GarnerKCY110111291.74644100.0000.0181994.7
Artie TedeschiJAX90101283.3495683.3000.01515100.0
Broderick HillmanHOU5071258.3453475.0000.091181.8

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Earl TennesonDEN11091435847.9357839.36434
Jonathan BlackburnARI11086401746.7337539.26734
Grant McElroyBUF11090401244.6327536.46434
Norman BanksSEA11081399349.3321839.76333
Roosevelt HicksKCY11086386344.9310936.27529
Eli GeisCAR11079375147.5321340.76631
Kenneth AlstonDAL11079367746.5318340.36338
Pedro DonaldsonSFO11078361946.4286436.76432
Tre KnightJAX11083361843.6301936.46123
Drew MarchantBAL11076360347.4304840.16535
Randal PeabodyCHI11079359245.5320940.66229
Gene WellsMIA11077355046.1284737.06428
Edwin WayneATL11072339147.1275838.37130
Everett SampsonMIN11072332746.2282339.26433
Weston ShepardOAK11069313845.5267738.86229
Kendrick MombergSDO11074313842.4263435.66627
Damon Phillips---9069303344.0245735.66024
Isaiah GodfreyWAS11065302446.5245337.76422
Javier HumphreyHOU11067301345.0243336.37020
Alonzo DaigleCIN11066294844.7243836.96327
Brad FarmerTEN11066294744.7249437.86928
Samuel ShawCLE11066285643.3233235.35925
Brent SgroiLAS11067281842.1233834.96226
Joseph DixonNOS11059280547.5212236.06320
Johnny BillsNYK11069276640.1238134.55623
Bobby WheelerTBY11061271344.5222036.46921
Camden PowellPIT11057254544.6214837.76723
Ernie WhiteDET11057249643.8208136.56021
Butch SheaNED7053239745.2202138.16219
Freddie DanekeGBY11053234644.3195836.96022
Abel HoekstraIND8053217441.0176933.46017
Carlton StargellPHI9040184546.1151938.06017
Elliot YostNED4033141843.0115334.95810
Brant BurnettPHI5034138340.7114033.55314
Pedro ZookNJY201671444.663939.9633

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Sherman CoteDET111095310.00322794080.718.3
Erick DavisonBUF111192151.50113064370.614.6
Kelly KeckTEN111089121.01002784510.414.0
Miles HammerCAR111185250.50352954270.815.3
Ike FleegerCLE111184290.00112954360.215.5
Tyrus PerezATL111183270.00003513940.014.8
Corey SteelSFO111182241.00002994640.214.0
Samuel RossPHI111079171.00402412372.120.3
Orlando TozerNED111179301.00102783860.516.6
Nolan JarvisKCY111079362.00103453720.816.3
Leonardo CoxBUF111178320.00003064380.014.8
Abraham DonaldsonBAL111177161.00002914360.212.9
Neal HooverWAS111176300.00003443980.014.3
Braxton MuetingNYK111176190.01303143911.013.5
Dennis WaltonDAL111072281.00023253700.314.5
Stan BoyingtonDEN111172180.53312984431.512.2
Elijah YoungPIT111171180.00002874600.011.9
Lukas DaileaderBAL111171192.00112763470.914.8
Gary DoleJAX111171170.00103093930.312.5
Alfred FrederickBAL111170230.00003044800.011.9
Roger EspinalCAR111169161.00002834160.212.3
Drake PattersonIND111169230.00002873970.013.5
Aaron BoyerOAK11968290.00002454170.014.7
Efrain BurkheadLAS111168221.00512843841.613.6
Abraham BrackettOAK11866152.00202384101.012.8
Herman PattersonCIN10966270.00002553860.014.5
Jalen FreemanDEN111166220.00002773960.013.1
Dale SchaubGBY111165320.00002904640.012.9
Justin HardenNJY111164240.50102803970.413.1
Branden ShepardPHI111064122.51102542511.815.5
Ronald MathewsATL101063191.00002903250.313.5
Erron GantSFO111063292.50342794361.313.2
Peter RichardCLE111163220.00002794070.012.4
Marcus LakePIT111163124.02112643871.812.1
Alan MangumTEN111163170.00002784010.011.8
Bradley RoseIND111162173.02552883982.512.0
T.J. DavisonBAL111162210.00002924750.010.8
Hayden UrbanusKCY111062340.00003233660.013.9
Tristan McGeeHOU111162290.00103004050.212.9
Ed KaiafasSFO111062143.00612734312.111.2
Matthew HartmanKCY111061190.00003223580.011.8
Ronnie BauerMIN11761150.00002513540.012.6
Collin FinchHOU111160241.00003144150.211.7
Bruce CollinsPHI111160120.00002823930.010.7
Gino DanielsJAX11960202.00002762880.714.5
Malcolm TrimbleSDO8760112.50211772351.917.8
Cedric PowellCAR111059282.00002592810.716.5
Warren BarberNJY111159180.00102572720.414.6
Braden SullivanSEA111158151.00332614051.011.1
Sedrick AustinMIA111158223.00002342641.116.7
Brian KentGBY111158210.50102673470.412.9
Adam YatesTBY111158222.00202773751.112.6
D.J. BoivinNYK111057250.00002973540.012.6
Dean GainesATL111157160.00103513940.39.8
Dwayne LestageCAR111156180.00002964290.010.2
Clarence RenfroCHI11956200.00002563820.011.9
Spencer GriebDAL111156190.00003183760.010.8
Jerome LairdMIN11556200.50201812720.916.9
Miguel MorabitoCHI111056201.50112673570.712.4
Warren ReidJAX111155160.00002993840.010.4
Lorenzo BrownSDO11955220.00002943590.011.8
Albert KimbleNED7754131.51221832321.916.5
Ralph BurtonNED111154200.01002653670.311.7
Burt SellersCHI121254110.00003314520.08.3
Burt CouppasTEN111053142.00302594141.210.3
Justics RobbinsNJY111153221.00002693220.312.9
Gustavo ForbesGBY11115370.00002804480.08.2
Demetrius GionfriddoNED111153190.50102674000.410.9
Oliver SailerWAS111152150.00003143670.09.8
Harrison AlstonSFO111152200.00002984600.09.5
Johnnie TylerDEN8852122.00402162992.012.8
Joel FlowersHOU111052170.00222732540.813.1
Efrain HuttonCHI101052154.00312443761.911.5
Elias FisherARI11852163.01212442772.213.6
Andre FredricksonCIN111052150.00002623120.011.7
Kenny McElroyNYK111151171.01002753010.712.0
Wes TolliverDAL8851110.00442392831.411.9
Karl PerlimanMIA111151230.00002413810.011.9
Johnathan HabichKCY111151150.00003654020.08.6
Gene WhalenLAS111051250.00002592600.014.6
Aiden DrakeTBY111050181.00002692770.412.6
Hunter O'ConnerTBY11650180.00002062200.016.0
Maxwell HelbigLAS111150150.00002853840.09.7
Nicky GrierKCY111150130.00303534010.78.4
Jose McIntireARI111050141.01042873750.59.8
Marcus WoodsonCAR111150120.00002944270.08.6
Kyle WolfMIA111149210.50122524120.410.6
Stan PearsonARI11749162.00222433381.211.5
Elijah WheelerBUF111148120.00003064380.08.1
Lionel EllardMIN111048120.00003023930.08.6
Rex TrippTBY11114780.00002903930.08.1
Shawn MontgomeryARI111047142.00002642480.812.3
Phillip ThurstonBAL11114790.01003054840.27.1
DeAndre BlasingameLAS111147242.01002883840.810.9
Jacob TreatLAS111147111.01002973940.58.5
Scott HawnGBY11947141.00202342841.112.0
Maxwell CainCLE111147210.00002593980.010.4
Matt BrandonDAL8847101.00102532710.711.1
Zack HoweGBY11114680.00102864590.27.2
Devin PleasantBUF10946171.51532352533.013.2
Brant GreerDET111045150.00102663000.310.6
Eduardo ManuwaiDAL884580.01001592740.412.2
Andre FiskSDO111145250.50672803142.111.9
Andrew OttesenCIN111045130.00002784230.08.3
Ty DaggettNJY11444160.01001472460.415.3
Harris PattonCLE11844201.01311622821.814.6
Damon WebbHOU111144180.00002743970.09.2
Nate LaBordeATL994363.551473062967.68.7
Cooper FletcherNJY1111421315.53252929541610.59.9
Adam SchwartzTEN111140139.5319242754227.59.0
J.B. ChinMIA1111401310.01252342625.012.7
Ethan CampbellBAL111140128.0926172954779.07.8
Deon CroctonOAK11939173.50442364241.89.0
Reuben AnhaltMIA11113948.03612493864.48.0
Nate BrinkSEA111135113.501152503364.38.4
Everett WayneLAS1163467.51481362115.913.7
Kai ClementsMIN11533204.06112343303.310.1
Cameron EdwardsMIN111033198.0221213104067.68.4
Dave TatumJAX111133104.0521172973209.47.6
Daniel TurnerDET111033125.0416172553796.67.9
Paul BodellWAS993399.067102342787.910.0
Carter SutterDEN111133143.50212363011.89.4
Gino HokeCAR1111321111.55221225429912.99.9
Jordan HuffmanCIN11532103.561002283096.38.5
Zach SchaferNOS1083253.51201803082.18.3
Dwayne O'MalleyLAS111132113.51812682734.68.6
Jonah WestphalNJY1143269.50101422584.111.9
Bart BlanchardARI111031125.0311112752707.08.8
Trent GuerinDAL111131149.5518263253868.47.7
Alan FieldsATL111130163.53602842594.89.1
Edwin HardingLAS11112954.52302722983.26.8
Brendan PappasHOU11102994.52982642905.37.7
Devonte VanceDET11112799.5320173014117.96.4
Erik GillespieSFO11927104.02342003302.77.7
Stan ShepherdNOS1162777.029121462517.210.3
Julian FerdererMIN11726154.01741961946.211.5
Jorge DoleHOU1172675.53741441679.312.4
Reggie BrondstetterDET1152635.00331442453.38.7
Bryan SamprasNED10102684.54872342995.57.2
Marco ChapmanJAX11926194.02662653423.58.1
Rod RodriguezSEA1110251214.0319132503689.88.3
Chris GibsonTEN11625145.54741803005.59.3
Alex DircksDET1152594.50221341693.812.7
Omar SchwartzGBY1052553.511421772936.37.1
Rodney CrawfordARI111025133.53602252175.89.4
Mark BryantCAR111125114.00502212573.58.4
Jace GarrettTBY1192455.011202513195.66.0
Monty IdoneSDO1172456.00621672335.28.8
Devan JeffriesNOS11112485.00972312934.87.1
Clay FisetNED111124144.01612312614.28.5
Braxton BishopDET11623133.511651812877.18.4
Leland MerrickHOU1142383.53511742554.58.0
Steve JohannsonNJY111123104.5212102262367.88.1
Adrian HumphreyTEN111122173.5120102753666.76.6
Kai HatcherSFO11102146.0221122804306.74.4
Ed JacobsMIA1172083.51711381736.610.1
Antoine JohanningmeierPHI11112095.00472342633.46.8
Corwin RaymondIND1182025.541591562709.16.5
Erick BurroughsOAK11920124.021212373215.66.5
Lester JohnstonBUF1051984.51641432125.48.9
Raymond RohrbacherNED111118105.021492533526.05.5
Cory ElliottCHI11111877.5525202593959.55.0
Don LockhartBUF11101887.0612112643736.75.2
Robbie AlexanderDAL1161778.531082192957.36.3
Wade BladesNJY1171735.52201317626710.35.8
Bill HansenDEN1151787.52301502944.37.3
Caiden LakeCHI1131763.52601632075.67.2
Earl PetersSDO11717146.041002383116.46.7
Lincoln ColtonSFO111017154.021202052577.07.8
Alvin SwiftOAK1171685.51701201817.59.8
Darryl DiNicolasBAL1131684.02911552785.46.5
Ezekiel HamiltonOAK641544.5011131131908.27.8
Blaine LincolnMIA1171464.0210121512476.56.0
Kevin ManionSFO1111434.0170812155.67.1
Samuel BurkeMIN1161486.54161518625410.46.5
Bart BennerIND1131434.02401051516.68.2
Clayton ChestnutGBY1191374.05662032665.65.1
Carter GougeonKCY1111335.00421111884.87.0
J.B. McDanielSEA11101385.001942293596.74.4
Justin PriceBUF1161294.52131922203.46.2
Edwin CobbNOS1151273.53981231928.17.1
Dean UpshawATL921246.51878214310.810.0
Nicky SmithCAR1141224.5392982217.55.8
Jonathan GodfreyOAK1121104.5258401846.36.9
Phillip DyllaPIT951164.52591371597.27.3
Dustin AustinLAS981164.53421571686.86.6
Brian MacWhirterMIA1121194.5112111142716.56.4
Ryan RodgersCAR110814.02104841978.14.6
Marty WebbPIT100704.001514401929.94.7
Dominic GallowaySFO111764.0353491587.68.2

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Alfred FrederickBAL11117680114248083.6
Gustavo ForbesGBY1111650093344884.2
T.J. DavisonBAL111151542132947586.2
Nicky GrierKCY111141512243940188.9
Ray GarnerPHI1194231111932789.0
Stan BoyingtonDEN11114461103744381.4
Maxwell HelbigLAS1111400102838484.2
DeAndre BlasingameLAS111141001102438485.6
Darius MeierOAK1111442192241385.5
Collin FinchHOU1111436091841586.8
Andrew OttesenCIN1110457082942382.6
Carl PageNED11114101281842586.1
Efrain BurkheadLAS1111497163338480.1
Herman PattersonCIN109437043038679.9
Angel DerosaSEA1110430041538485.0
Jonathan MacMillanMIA11113631142339587.0
Elijah WheelerBUF11113401114243879.2
Orlando TozerNED1111300102838682.9
Dale SchaubGBY111137093146481.5
Derek ArmijoARI11113110292542483.2
Nate HooverCLE111136082243083.6
Johnnie TylerDEN88333172229983.3
Corey SteelSFO1111323063146480.0
R.J. WoodsonNED1110319126927388.9
Quentin VaughnOAK1111372152648581.0
Jalen FreemanDEN1111325052339681.6
Jumbo CliettARI116396151326586.1
Jacob TreatLAS1111347043639476.6
Caiden FauriaHOU1111385142027081.8
Jermaine NewhartTBY114322041124486.6
Luther BennettNED115381132029281.0
Scott HawnGBY119331031728482.4
J.C. QuinonesBUF7532303716790.3
Gene MaurerSFO111133021943681.3
Darrell MahoneyATL1133901412292.5
Trenton MunozOAK1123901039094.9
Braxton PutscheTEN11112330163143284.1
Karl PerlimanMIA11112320132738183.8
Enrique TateGBY1172191132333185.7
Peter RichardCLE11112200103140780.7
Braden SullivanSEA11112651102540582.6
Aaron BoyerOAK119212093041780.5
Harold HollidayDET1111257192345082.7
Roger EspinalCAR11112118183441678.6
Tyrus PerezATL111123083039479.8
Ed KaiafasSFO111020082543181.6
Hugh CrawfordOAK11720082231482.5
Sebastian StokesPIT1111216082236882.5
Rex TrippTBY1111271181839383.8
D.J. BoivinNYK1110220072835479.6
Marlon CrichlowSEA117211072526480.1
Andre FredricksonCIN111020072131282.2
Dominic JenkinsNYK118254172026782.5
Jared BurgerDEN11321307925288.4
Richard NahstollPIT83242162127281.2
Danny CoteWAS119277162137081.6
Rondell RasmussenNYK99230061732783.0
Jeremiah SingletonTBY111028061226585.7
Elias FisherARI118260061227785.5
Darryl MalamalaDET1111237053645576.8
Marcus LakePIT111120053438776.5
Spencer GriebDAL1111220052537679.5
Darnell LaxtonTEN117236152233880.4
Hayden UrbanusKCY1110232051936681.6
Lewis AlcornDEN1111213051835982.0
Burt ParnellHOU11720051531583.1
Earl VandenBeltDAL117212051230984.4
Damien EnmanARI772105524088.9
Harris PattonCLE118100141328290.0
Justin HardenNJY1111100132739782.5
Bart WhitfieldSEA11111851122639882.3
Lorenzo BrownSDO1191230122335983.3
Erron GantSFO11101130113043680.6
Miles HammerCAR1111100104442775.5
Gary DoleJAX11111601103439378.4
Raymond StooleTEN111114091946682.7
Demetrius GionfriddoNED1111112083340077.5
Andy KeyNYK111110083037478.3
Johnathan HabichKCY1111128082940278.9
DeAndre GurodeSEA118121082532979.8
Lance KeeneySDO11910082235881.1
Trey DircksNOS11710082131681.3
Tristan McGeeHOU1111143074240574.0
Leonardo CoxBUF111111073543876.8
Harrison AlstonSFO111110073546077.1
Sammy DuranJAX111010073329374.9
Johnnie ZirnCIN111110072744979.3
Rickey HawkinsIND9610071822181.6
Hunter O'ConnerTBY116138071822081.5
Efrain HuttonCHI101010071837682.0
Winfred NewhartCHI117115071729282.2
Shawn MontgomeryARI1110120071324884.3
Erick DavisonBUF111110064443773.5
Zack HoweGBY111110063445976.8
Ian ShepherdSFO111110063439575.9
Burt SellersCHI1212134163345277.0
Gabriel StevensCAR111110062942377.9
Josue GermanDET11619062833177.1
Abraham BrackettOAK11810062641078.8
Ronald MathewsATL101010062532578.2
Warren ReidJAX1111124062438479.2
Daniel MeierPIT113110061321883.4
Colin ForbesARI111144161318783.5
Sherman CoteDET1110113052940877.2
Braxton MuetingNYK1111133052539178.3
Malcolm TrimbleSDO8710052523575.5
Clarence RenfroCHI119144052438278.6
Damon WebbHOU111110052439778.7
Bradley RoseIND111119052239879.4
Richard CassidyARI1111170152229778.4
Sedrick AustinMIA111116152026478.9
Lionel EllardMIN1110128152039380.1
Mackenzie HamiltonWAS111010051921578.6
Alan MoreyCAR11810051629681.1
Sebastian LyonsPHI7619051522181.2
Tanner PearsonBAL11712051527681.5
Ezekiel LopezIND108110051427382.0
Luke EllisonCHI115156151216283.1
Everett CadeATL5510051016684.7
Elijah YoungPIT1111000182846083.7
Kelly KeckTEN1110000155145175.3
Ike FleegerCLE1111000143343680.1
Miguel MorabitoCHI1110000122735780.5
Dean GainesATL1111000103239477.7
Abraham DonaldsonBAL111100094243674.5
Julio MathewsCLE111100092136480.8
Edwin StewartDEN111100092127880.2
Oliver SailerWAS111100083636774.6
Phillip ThurstonBAL111100083248477.6
Kyle WolfMIA111100082841278.1
Burt CouppasTEN111000082641478.8
Dominique HamptonCHI10800082529777.7
Desmond BurnsKCY111100081740281.7
Craig BradyHOU11400081722081.0
Jose McIntireARI111000081637582.0
Monty HartmanBUF111100081343882.9
Ronnie BauerMIN11700073435474.4
Matthew HartmanKCY111000072835876.7
Nolan JarvisKCY111000072837277.0
Mo ReedATL111100072637377.7
Bruce CollinsPHI111100071939380.3
Raul GordonPHI11900071828380.0
Neal HooverWAS111100063439874.7
Walt GallowayJAX8800062429676.5
Luis ShannonOAK101000062441578.3
Andre FiskSDO111100062331477.3
Gage WeidmanPIT101000062236078.4
Jamal ShiancoeIND111000062035179.0
Maxwell CainCLE111100061639880.8
Kent CrutchfieldNJY11500061325081.3
Rick RandleNED11100061220981.8
Terrence GilreathSDO1040006920683.6
Broderick HortonSDO540006813085.3
Brant GreerDET111000052530075.3
Derek ShanahanSDO11500052523573.4
Brad WatkinsCIN111100052245778.7
Warren BarberNJY111100052227276.1
Branden ShepardPHI111000052225175.5
Adam YatesTBY111100052037578.6
Marco SawyerDET111100051942979.4
Stan PearsonARI11700051833878.9
Shaun CarlisleSEA11100051317979.5
James JoynerSFO9700051219480.4
Jerald BarnikowHOU9900051232581.3
Dustin SurtainSEA1150005918082.5
Max TerryCIN650005713984.3

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Roman SawyerNOS1111338538.8733380.939321.6
Conrad BarrettNOS1111358242.7133380.939320.9
Reggie OliverTEN1111277834.6244131.031624.7
C.J. BeyerWAS1111287437.8344420.927127.3
Todd LovejoySEA1111267435.1494162.238819.1
Gary ConnellNYK1111187324.7084291.931523.2
Harris BeckerCHI1111287040.0373831.833021.2
Shawn PencePHI1111296942.0144470.931621.8
Alec RawlsHOU1111196827.9014060.228623.8
Edwin KarleSFO1111196728.4304040.029123.0
Kennedy BlackmanARI1111196728.4174021.731921.0
DeAndre BeckerNOS1111286741.8203380.039317.0
Mickey ForemanCIN1111226732.8254581.132920.4
Kaden McKnightMIA1111196628.8214540.230221.9
Courtney BlairPHI1111286642.4104470.031620.9
Chandler MontgomeryBAL1111156622.7274261.630221.9
Tyrell WestbrookTBY88206530.8412470.428422.9
Ellis O'DonnellCHI1111246437.5223830.533019.4
Kris PalmerKCY1111156423.4064341.423527.2
Bryan BrewerDEN1111186328.6294062.230820.5
Cesar CoteSEA1111186328.6074161.738816.2
Gage RobertsDEN1111196230.6064161.430820.1
Harvey AdkinsDEN1111176127.9254161.230819.8
Kirk EricksonGBY1111266043.3034340.730419.7
Al SimmonsIND87156025.0043351.221228.3
Malachi SnyderPIT1111206033.3143931.031419.1
Brian ArnswaldtTBY99226036.7032901.030919.4
Corwin McKnightMIN1111206033.3054491.126123.0
Otis BartoszekCLE1111225937.3205620.022825.9
Colby MahoneySFO1110195932.2383602.227021.9
Adrian SouthPIT1111235939.0343931.032318.3
Miguel AnthonyCIN88165827.6133430.923424.8
Omar AustinCAR1111175829.3153571.434616.8
Harold PintoCAR1110135822.4013040.333217.5
Pedro HartwellOAK1111205735.1023650.534716.4
Aaron SellersCAR1010235740.4063121.933417.1
Heath RiversLAS1111215637.5154611.129219.2
Hunter GrunowMIN1111195633.9084491.826121.5
Ike PerkinsDET1111195633.9364151.427120.7
Tom HornerTBY1111225639.3273492.038014.7
Sam StrongPHI1111165529.1124050.529418.7
Elias NewhartATL1111185532.7554471.129318.8
Bill HarmonNED1111215538.2083892.129918.4
Neil NutileHOU1111205437.0144350.930617.6
Earl SinclairLAS1111215438.9194222.127219.9
Ricardo LeversonGBY99195435.2313470.324222.3
Jack GardnerTBY1111235442.6103490.038014.2
Michael MilesOAK1010195435.2223350.632416.7
Jack PhillipsDET1111235343.4054151.227119.6
Ernie PenberthySEA1010195335.8133510.933715.7
Ian ConnellBUF1111115221.2054821.026119.9
Sean UrpsisHOU1111215240.4114350.230617.0
Alfred LeeCAR1111195236.5073572.034615.0
Bryant BengeDAL1111155129.4014190.229417.3
Travis GreeneTEN1111185135.3134130.731616.1
Courtney JohnsonCAR1110185135.3023120.633415.3
Riley MedskerHOU1010205040.0253631.426718.7
Dean WhitefordATL1111165032.0244470.929317.1
Freddie SkellySDO1111155030.0034780.625719.5
Deion HortonBUF1111184936.7184821.726118.8
Karl ValdesMIA1111164932.7054541.130216.2
Lance WelchNYK1111164932.7564291.431515.6
Alfred AbramsCHI99154930.6053281.525918.9
Kenneth KaplanIND1111114822.9084641.729716.2
T.J. ProbinOAK1010134827.1103260.032314.9
Kelvin TatumTEN1111164833.3184131.931615.2
Terrell McGintyDAL1111134827.1054191.229416.3
Denzel EllisBAL88144829.2062802.122321.5
Fred SmithNYK1111144829.2154291.231515.2
Eric LynchLAS1111164833.3384611.729216.4
Willie O'NealOAK1010134727.7033240.932214.6
Drew FletcherNED1111144729.80103892.629915.7
Alexander CobbDEN1111144729.8173711.929615.9
Mickey EmmonsTEN1111184639.1024130.531614.6
Tony VelazquezDAL1111154632.6074191.729415.6
Hector BardenNJY1111154632.6054361.126317.5
Luis WuagneuxGBY1111234551.1254341.230414.8
Gene ValdezNED1111174537.8053891.329915.1
Rick TepperARI1010174537.8253561.427716.2
Josue ZavalaSEA77104522.2052402.123519.1
Edwin MartinezMIA1110124526.7053901.326916.7
Salvador SivignyJAX1111144531.1184581.726716.9
Mercury WaddellATL1111134528.9044470.929315.4
Terrell WagnerWAS99134429.5033570.822719.4
Ivan BradenOAK1111154434.1023650.535112.5
Max FlowersGBY1111144431.8014330.230314.5
Jay BrismanNYK1111114425.0054161.231314.1
Zane FoleyDET1111184341.9064151.427115.9
Charlie ReaganSEA76124327.9222660.824017.9
Adam LassiterSDO101094320.9124240.524117.8
Amos TurnerBUF1111124327.9004820.026116.5
Sam HarderKCY1111164337.2034340.723518.3
Lamont HerbertsonARI1010154235.7073442.026415.9
Jamal RussellDAL99164238.1033510.925316.6
Benjamin GriffithNJY109164238.1094002.323118.2
Bryan WilkersonCIN97104223.8232921.021819.3
Kaden HinesSDO1111154235.7124780.425716.3
Ed McBriarNOS1111154235.7043371.239310.7
Josh DownesBAL1111144233.3024160.530014.0
Jeremy RoundyDET1111144134.1064151.426515.5
Shaun EmersonCIN1111134131.7034580.732912.5
Sebastian CookPIT1111154136.6043931.031213.1
Omar LakeIND77134032.5012950.319420.6
Monty StoneJAX1111114027.50114582.426715.0
Cole OsorioSFO1111134032.5054041.229113.7
Jimmy AlexanderDAL1111114027.5023860.527714.4
Rodney DunlapBAL1111153938.5094262.130212.9
Kendall QuinnCLE1111143935.9065621.122817.1
Craig BushNED88143935.9042851.422717.2
Irving NorrisLAS1111113928.2044530.928913.5
Shaquille AlcottTBY118123831.6022510.826814.2
Bryant PetkoJAX1111163842.10124582.626714.2
Conrad CassidyPHI1010163743.2163911.528313.1
Raul AndertonNJY1111143737.8074471.626713.9
Philip BerryNOS88153740.5312310.426913.8
Leon WhismanATL9993724.3023160.621417.3
Taylor SheltonMIN119123732.4083632.223215.9
Ben DonhoffKCY88133636.1053061.617920.1
Zachery RichardWAS1111113630.6144420.927113.3
Leonard LyonsSDO108113630.6263481.719318.7
Diego FlynnSFO99123633.3022880.723215.5
Harold GroomsATL1111173647.2034470.729312.3
Joseph OliverGBY1111123633.3034330.730311.9
Ross MortonARI101083522.90143723.828412.3
Trenton HanksDEN97173548.6052392.119018.4
Larry PoseyWAS1111143540.0064421.427112.9
Keith PughKCY1111103429.4084341.823514.5
Chandler NodinJAX1111103429.4194582.026712.7
Teddy OzgaCHI1111153444.10103832.633010.3
Edgar DuffyJAX66113333.3132281.313324.8
Damien PattersonIND99103330.3023400.622414.7
Everett FlinnNJY119123336.4044091.024513.5

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
J.C. CooleyGBY110000001080012400.000.0
Malachi SpraganOAK11000000990010900.000.0
Kaden LynnCLE11000000930010400.000.0
Bruce BattlesLAS11000000880010200.000.0
Isaiah TuckerDEN1100000090009700.000.0
Gary VanceBUF1100000080009300.000.0
Robbie MattsonNYK1100000078009100.000.0
Donnie MaxwellPHI1100000084009000.000.0
Curtis GriffinMIA1100000083009000.000.0
Patrick BrinkIND1100000077008800.000.0
Kurt StewartCIN1000000081008800.000.0
Tyrus CiszekBAL1100000085008700.000.0
Phil ConleyATL1100000073008200.000.0
Kelly BolerjackNOS1100000082008100.000.0
Freddie SandersonPIT1000000077008000.000.0
Silas JohnsNJY1100000168007800.000.0
Hayden ColesTEN1100000074007700.000.0
Demetrius GilmoreTBY1100000085007600.000.0
Joe SipherDAL1100000073007600.000.0
Isaiah SealsSEA1100000076007500.000.0
Calvin RhodesMIN1100000070007300.000.0
Jack SnyderCHI1100000073007300.000.0
Cesar PepparsSDO1100000066007100.000.0
Abel WeedSFO1100000067007000.000.0
Frank ForemanNED1100000067007000.000.0
Bruce ShannonDET1100000079006800.000.0
Anthony PattonDET110010182471106672065.572065.5
J.B. CooleyWAS1100000067006300.000.0
David WardARI1100000067006100.000.0
Rusty GrudichCAR1100000067006000.000.0
Sergio RicePIT1111020003905469763.469763.4
Jameson RodgersPIT800000056005200.000.0
Dan GarnerKCY1100000055005100.000.0
Cedric CochraneCHI11820012196804893384.893384.8
Camden OlveraTBY1110100000804867461.367461.3
Artie TedeschiJAX900000048004500.000.0
Erik CoyneDET11010004192714499590.51108100.7
Sammie DouglasGBY1111100000714472065.572065.5
Howie BrockDET11001001117714474267.574267.5
Andre BriggsBAL111160000070421169106.31169106.3
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN1194100131847042104294.7105796.1
Jessie PattersonNOS11420000970421353123.01353123.0
Christian HitchcockTBY11112000313470421322120.21803163.9
Alejandro LuskPHI117110000704288480.488680.5
Tevin PetersonPHI111110001115704261255.661255.6
Wendell YazzieHOU111100000217042109399.4109399.4
Carlton BlalockHOU111100001287042101992.6101992.6
Aidan HorieCIN111151000060361357123.41357123.4
Shane DempseyOAK117210000603660054.560054.5
Caiden KingPIT1091000014603649649.649649.6
Stanley DorseyCHI1181000045603654849.857652.4
Harvey FultonCLE106020110203603690990.990990.9
Colin FlynnKCY111102000166036104294.7104294.7
Wes SeiderDAL111100006208513264458.569563.2
Lester DillonWAS111100002108513294986.397388.5
Luke GriffithARI11110000020513265659.665659.6
Edwin BuchananSDO1193000224503037133.737133.7
Cedric MurrayATL11102001132695030103393.9103393.9
Conner SykesPHI98200000503083893.183893.1
Elias DonovanKCY1110200000503089080.989080.9
Jaylen MillerDAL11112000042503072165.572165.5
Dean HuffmanBAL11111100073503033130.133130.1
Brett NeelMIN941000011503062369.262369.2
R.J. RiveraDEN106100003650301116111.61116111.6
Alfred CochraneDET110100000503079572.379572.3
Warren HuttonNJY1101000044503073166.573166.5
Marquis FennoNOS116010000503071464.971464.9
Giovanni WassonCHI1110010001503047943.547943.5
Parker MondsNOS11700002256503030727.930727.9
Les OffordMIA1111000000503043939.943939.9
Broderick HillmanHOU500000034003000.000.0
Elliot DillonTBY11111100027422841737.941737.9
Jeremy WrightCIN11111000061412641037.383275.6
Ike SchurmanCLE1111700000402430127.430127.4
Andre ReidPIT1010500000402449749.749749.7
Johnnie BoydMIN11041008200402476869.876869.8
Raymond Bauer Jr.NYK118400009440241182107.51825165.9
Justics CheliusTBY99300000402427130.127130.1
Teddy ValadezGBY111030015277402481073.681073.6
Terrence MeierPIT1062000016402453453.453453.4
Cody BellisTEN1111200000402447343.047343.0
Malachi FranklinIND11811016289402430928.130928.1
Aidan PoppeBUF1111110004402453248.453248.4
Donnell JorgNYK1181100177402437534.143039.1
Jackie HarrisJAX111100000402448143.748143.7
Derek WoodsSFO11101000142402463257.563257.5
Tony MeeberNOS11501002119402453048.253048.2
Scottie HopkinsARI103000013203402441241.241241.2
Trent BrewerOAK1110000000402467261.167261.1
Ezekiel PearsonOAK11110000063402440036.41123102.1
Jessie MarzanoJAX11110000019402447843.547843.5
Deion LyonsCIN5500000644024534106.81127225.4
Aaron CoxwellARI11110000261402441938.141938.1
Kris SantiagoCAR1120000021402459053.659053.6
Francisco EllisOAK114110000312043239.343239.3
Tony McConnellGBY1101000187312033630.578871.6
Jason MatthewsNYK11111020000301827424.927424.9
J.J. GregoireNOS1111600000301843639.643639.6
Winston KramerDEN11740003309301817015.5107397.5
Victor ClementsSDO1010300001301866066.066066.0
Carl PageNED111130000106301800.054249.3
Harvey WebsterWAS1111200000301876369.476369.4
Herb McNeilCAR11320000127301819517.71231111.9
Owen HermonMIN1072200039301839239.248348.3
Giovanni GardnerMIA111121000132301842438.5103594.1
Cole WhitfieldJAX11120001253301820518.677370.3
Louie FollowayCLE11020017211301849745.249745.2
Ernie SachnikPIT11420008264301839936.381974.5
Alexander FloydBAL1111200000301873466.773466.7
Donnie SweeneyOAK1111100000301849244.749244.7
Howard RondeauBUF11111000013301853848.953848.9
Malcolm AyersmanLAS1151000003018105796.1105796.1
Levon ParrishLAS11611000130301838234.738234.7
Elias BoyerMIA11111000018301867561.467561.4
Dwayne McGriffSEA771100087301863290.3865123.6
Dexter OlivaresWAS981000031301814816.414816.4
Leland McMurrinCIN870000179301839549.442453.0
Salvador PostonDET11110000003018706.4706.4
Alvin FultonGBY1130000044301827925.427925.4
James LucasLAS1150000069301847343.051646.9
Richie WilhideCAR118000001301829126.529126.5
Brett NixonTBY11900001165301836333.036333.0
Bob VandenbergCHI113010006301821619.621619.6
Chandler CarpenterCIN820000345301828735.928735.9
Malachi HillGBY10301103213301811411.413613.6
DeAndre MillsNOS1140000096301830727.930727.9
Hardy MathewsJAX1190000084301846041.846041.8
Aaron GrandonSEA117000011191301849344.849344.8
Aidan GreeleyHOU11500000113301815514.117716.1
Eddie BryantCIN11200006281211444240.244240.2
Billy BullockTEN1180000019211435732.535732.5
Frederick StillNJY1111400017231201232429.592484.0
Rickey HoustonPHI114310000201264758.864758.8
Russell StuartBUF9030005131201230333.730333.7
Leslie ReischlDAL1111300005201249244.749244.7
Cedric McKenzieCAR99200002201261167.961167.9
Andres GardnerCHI1111210000201237133.737133.7
Jeffrey GarrettSEA542100341201229959.829959.8
Miguel BoimanCAR1162000025201227224.727224.7
Santiago CarrGBY851000034201211614.511614.5
Don ReckerDET1101000012201248243.848243.8
Brady WashingtonCLE44100000201226566.326566.3
Donnell CamireLAS1161000136201219417.619417.6
Toby RoigerPIT1191000111201243139.243139.2
Bennett ParticelliHOU11111000014201267761.567761.5
Enrique WashingtonTEN11110005250201221219.321219.3
Dwayne D'AntonioCLE111112001293201258653.358653.3
Lance DuttonWAS11010001197201227224.727224.7
Tyler HardingHOU11010002163201212711.512711.5
Quinn FleckCIN110000010281201217215.617215.6
Rico ClemonsATL1111030002201261055.561856.2
Jacob SchraderOAK1150000420920121059.51059.5
Johnnie HorensteinMIN1180000041201232729.732729.7
Braden NewbySFO110000142672012918.3918.3
R.J. WoodsonNED111000000157201200.019117.4
Trey WigginsDEN1100000148201218216.518216.5
Joseph BruceSEA11110000034201220718.822520.5
Oscar SandersDEN1111000009201232229.332229.3
Jalen BlanchardTBY8200002119201211113.911113.9
Richie HuntleyJAX11100002191201211910.811910.8
William McClanahanNJY119000000201229727.029727.0
Phil CalinoffSDO1111011215268201222020.022020.0
Julio DailNYK1110000000201240837.140837.1
Kai ScottMIN880000002012658.1658.1
Sedrick AustinMIA111100110137201200.060.5
T.J. DavisonBAL11110000137201200.015414.0
Nicky GrierKCY1111000116166201200.015113.7
Blake ThomasonHOU110000000201241037.341037.3
Michael PeraltaNYK11601006158201223421.323421.3
Norman FlanneryHOU1111000000201220118.320118.3
Lucas Hanks---200000011001200.000.0
Derek ArmijoARI11110000026201200.011010.0
J.T. SatterleeWAS7301000105201239055.757081.4
Darrell HamiltonSFO1110000001022012867.8867.8
Joshua BurkeSEA11000013160201220618.720618.7
Roderick BaxterPIT11200002158201218516.818516.8
Joseph PicardMIA110000116136201218616.918616.9
Nicholas FarrMIN53010008820127314.67314.6
Brady YoungbloodGBY1170001021201200.012411.3
Jason PalmerSDO111101004246201214913.514913.5
Harris RobertsonSFO70000000201229942.729942.7
Stan BoyingtonDEN11110103121710800.0635.7
Leslie WalshNJY111181000010627324.827324.8
Wayne BarlowPHI111180000010625823.525823.5
Quinn GuentherMIA1111520000106968.7968.7
Brenden KelleyCLE11115100011710624822.542939.0
Dakota PeaceCHI1144000116210600.051646.9
Otis ZimmermanATL5240000010614729.414729.4
Jordan BlasingameSFO111130000010612911.712911.7
Quentin LeberSFO703101517710640057.140157.3
Caiden FauriaHOU1111300107310600.065559.5
Francisco PosavecSEA9830000010623025.623025.6
Kendall KorhonenLAS111130000010618817.118817.1
Preston HarderPHI11330000610625222.925222.9
O.J. BaxterDET1122000013106100.9100.9
Donny BlairSDO111121000010631528.631528.6
Teddy KrollCHI11120000310622320.322320.3
Braxton PutscheTEN11112110114510600.069663.3
Arnold RasmussenDET1102000115710600.031528.6
Dave RussellDAL9910000010630533.930533.9
Darius EnglandDET9910000010613515.013515.0
Griffin EarhartCIN94100002210638042.238042.2
Joey HeimuluKCY115110005710614012.721019.1
Randall WatkinsIND1141000120210648944.548944.5
Clifton TerryGBY101011000010642642.642642.6
Ellis SeguraBUF11101000014210661355.791282.9
Devonte OgdenJAX65100026710639165.2726121.0
Corwin HallNJY9910000210643448.243548.3
Roman KeatingSEA961000112510626229.126229.1
Bennett HloupySFO71100005910623032.923032.9
Ernest KanyuhNED11710000010646842.546842.5
Marcus LeeSEA60100001121066310.56310.5
Gabriel McGregorLAS11111000011010663057.363057.3
Rickey EmackNOS114100008210600.026824.4
Alex LesterSDO110100019410650746.1100791.5
Orlando YukichTBY6210000291069716.29716.2
Francisco KleineckeNED1131001913010649845.349845.3
Santiago StoopsPHI1111100001210642438.542438.5
Tyrell StephensWAS601000113110619131.834257.0
Robbie WoodwardKCY1121000318610615313.915313.9
Gavin FinchNOS1151000115610636833.536833.5
Jason CortezCLE11111000322710616314.816314.8
Carl GuthrieMIN5510000010610621.210621.2
Devon LinquistMIN10710000010636236.236236.2
Jim KirkIND11810000010631028.231028.2
Alexander HartMIN63100019410611118.511118.5
Freddie FishkinWAS1111110013810676369.476369.4
Kurt GrimmPHI77100003110623834.023834.0
Brett GibsonCLE1101000313610641537.750145.5
Norm StargellJAX11101003248106666.0666.0
D.J. GloverBUF87000016110641852.341852.3
Neil CaldwellNED66000057810625041.741469.0
R.J. HoyingGBY9201000411069410.49610.7
Keegan NaranjoARI111001109510600.000.0
Dominic JenkinsNYK11801011615410600.0544.9
Leland GindinNYK70000010161106192.7192.7
Robbie WolfSDO1100000064106181.6181.6
Oliver HopkinsonARI8000000410618823.518823.5
Donnie DarganOAK113000001110617816.220919.0
Edwin HardingLAS1111010001010600.0454.1
Rex TrippTBY1111000102410600.0716.5
Lamont KelleyWAS90000016710600.09710.8
Peyton NixonATL1120101520510628225.628225.6
Damian AndersenGBY1090000319410667367.369569.5
Victor FierroIND53000018510647895.647895.6
Jace GarrettTBY1190211716710600.0100.9
Nate BrinkSEA1111010015910600.0191.7
Brett NullNYK112001006610600.000.0
Roger EspinalCAR111100021526710600.011810.7
Elijah YoungPIT11110002314210600.025723.4
Quentin VaughnOAK1111000002710600.0726.5
Jamal ShiancoeIND1110000006910600.071865.3
Britt TubbsLAS11000004232106363.3363.3
Cornelius PlayerSDO110000036910624121.924121.9
Dominic SampsonMIN1100200120010613612.413612.4
Vincent JacobsSEA74000038910621630.921630.9
Gregory BullockARI11900000010639335.739335.7
Rich JenningsCLE110000003106575.2575.2
J.R. ConnellDET1100000045106696.3696.3
Will ChandlerJAX1180000352106978.8978.8
Terrence WeaverIND113000004610612111.012111.0
Efrain NailNED11100000710619117.419117.4
Shane BradleyBAL1111000013710672365.772365.7
Donald CastellanosLAS99000004310616318.160867.6
Cooper FletcherNJY11110112310010600.030.3
Otis BarnesKCY8701010710600.08010.0
Ed JacobsMIA11701110210600.0534.8
Amir FlanaganKCY1160110012810600.0928.4
Braden SullivanSEA1111010101510600.0655.9
Elijah WheelerBUF1111000104010600.0403.6
Arturo FlemingLAS1140100013110600.0534.8
Richard NahstollPIT830000313810600.0425.3
Harold HollidayDET1111000002210600.0575.2
Nate VanCHI113000004010614913.514913.5
Trey BeiselSFO1110000002710622620.522620.5
Levon HamptonATL118000027510626824.426824.4
Trey BeckerDEN111101000010624522.324522.3
Jerald AlexanderBUF83000019710621526.941852.3
Jameson GohsDAL5500000010639278.439278.4
Kai HatcherSFO1110021003710600.0353.2
Mike BernsteinLAS112000005010600.012911.7
Randall AbdullahPIT88010104310600.0556.9
Enrique TateGBY11700011326010600.0191.7
Colin ForbesARI1110001119010600.0444.0
Louie TatumHOU10000000010646646.646646.6
Wally OliverDAL11000000510615814.415814.4
Rodney MendenhallATL1130000019710615814.415814.4
Jon LyonsDAL4400000401068721.88721.8
Giovanni PolakWAS11200000010619517.719517.7
Johnny JoynerMIN10000000010612412.412412.4
Johnnie TylerDEN88000101710600.0334.1
DeAndre BlasingameLAS1111000101810600.01009.1
Efrain BurkheadLAS11110000010910600.0978.8
Trenton MunozOAK11200000710600.0908.2
Richard CassidyARI1111010008310600.0706.4
Jonathan MacMillanMIA1111020002510600.0635.7
Leland FiskDET55000001410600.08817.6
Vinny CunninghamNJY11400000610600.0343.1
Lance KeeneySDO119021106610600.01019.2
Quinn ClarkKCY11000000126106595.4595.4
Efrain TaylorIND1140000221210618717.018717.0
Caiden BermanBUF11100001212106615.5615.5
Javier BlackwellMIA111100000010645841.645841.6
Trey ShannonNOS1111000006010622620.559053.6
Elias TubbsSDO1000200323410634234.234234.2
Jumbo CliettARI116000019210600.0968.7
Ray GarnerPHI1190001515910600.0232.1
Gabriel StevensCAR111102111223510600.0151.4
Danny CoteWAS119010002610600.0807.3
Bart WhitfieldSEA111100021918510600.0857.7
Evan HerndonSFO800100419110600.011514.4
Corwin GulbrandsenATL110000000106625.6625.6
Sawyer LincolnNJY111100000010612611.512611.5
Randall BooneIND11900000310633530.533530.5
Edwin MaloneyTEN115000008110632629.632629.6
Edward BallardCIN610000001069816.39816.3
Max DietzOAK111000000010641137.441137.4
Luther BennettNED1150100116310600.027024.5
Emmanuel SonntagWAS64000009110600.043973.2
Lionel EllardMIN1110000202610600.0282.5
Salvador GagnePHI66020103110600.08514.2
Bryson GriffinBAL80000009910600.0506.3
Burt SellersCHI1212000008010600.064653.8
Jerald CastilloARI430001139106338.3338.3
Weston FergusonCHI11700000010618917.218917.2
Bryce EllisonCLE1111000029110648644.293384.8
Cory SolikSFO112021105010600.0464.2
Carter SutterDEN11110003719310600.0474.3
Manuel GriffithMIA11000011029110615213.815213.8
Tony PritchettGBY900000410510618620.718620.7
Winston OrbikPIT2100000451065427.05427.0
Ed PosavecNED11700000010646542.346542.3
Jeffrey GerhardtTBY1140000010210614212.936833.5
Ezra LucasCIN11300003200106211.924021.8
Dixon WuSDO1110000012510623421.323421.3
Irv BurtnettPIT920100233106576.3576.3
Steve JohannsonNJY111101111316410600.0383.5
Gus SullengerDAL116000101210600.0141.3
Darius MeierOAK11110003014310600.0423.8
Dylan HewittBUF1110010225910600.000.0
Gary DoleJAX1111050002610600.0918.3
Earl HankKCY113000009110600.0111.0
Luke EllisonCHI11500010510600.0565.1
Darnell LaxtonTEN117000004110600.0363.3
Jevon O'NealMIN1140000010910600.0111.0
Brayden GivensDET11100000210600.0524.7
Pat WaltonSFO111000008610600.053949.0
Tracy GrotrianNYK1130001117310612611.512611.5
Rodney ShepherdTEN11101003174106988.9988.9
Kerry ArnoldIND86000028910649662.051163.9
Landon HoweGBY110000014810615213.815213.8
Dana GarrisonSFO11200000010630727.930727.9
Wes BlairNYK11801000010618516.819117.4
Levon YoungIND11400000010626023.626023.6
Cory AtkinsATL7501000010632947.032947.0
Nolan GarrisonNOS112000003310617916.317916.3
Jamal CiccantOAK1111011003610600.0181.6
Cole ReynoldsJAX9900000002413815.313815.3
Camden PowellPIT110000008400400.000.0
Devante AllinWAS119100002012423.8423.8
Terrence GilreathSDO1041101217900200.0787.8
Chester HamptonDET1111100005301224822.585677.8
Darren BattistoneNED111001000001221419.521919.9
Nate LaBordeATL99000101700200.000.0
Will JosephMIN1160001012800200.000.0
Wade BladesNJY117010004400200.000.0
Efrain HuttonCHI1010010001300200.080.8
Gregory EpprightATL9970000000017719.717719.7
Jessie HodgesDEN1111620000000787.1787.1
Fernando ForbesJAX8752000000018122.618122.6
Wayne HoweMIN118500001800000.000.0
Tyrus LyonHOU1105000115700000.031028.2
Jonathan RackersNED8840000000011914.911914.9
Josue LindsayCIN1111410000000706.4706.4
Avery GardnerWAS8641000120008010.08010.0
Randal MarylandSEA1104000028200050445.860254.7
Nick BrowningKCY88300000000465.8465.8
Gustavo FullerIND111130000600011010.011010.0
Bruce CollinsPHI11113001219500000.040837.1
Jerome MesarosIND1113000086000161.543839.8
Allen LaneSDO90300008200000.034438.2
Bart BrillJAX63210000000386.3386.3
Landon SteberOAK1142000102790001099.91099.9
Oliver CoronadoMIA11020000000025823.525823.5
Daniel MeierPIT113200007000000.024922.6
Kaleb CarterSFO110200007000000.027525.0
Everett McIntyreTEN1110200015300051246.556251.1
Bradley JohnstonBAL111120000000019117.419117.4
Rondell DenisARI8820000000028635.828635.8
Gabriel RobbinsKCY1110210009600038034.550445.8
Daryl HoosierLAS10021001163000343.417917.9
Mike HardingSEA7020000500007310.427038.6
Geoff ClausenBUF1110200002400050545.950545.9
Darrell MahoneyATL1132000010100000.014613.3
Derek BroomfieldARI431000000007218.07218.0
Skip HazugaHOU1111100002600013512.313512.3
Axel JenningsARI112100115264000857.715414.0
Earl VandenBeltDAL1171002013600000.033230.2
Joshua EvansTBY110100214266000565.1565.1
Tracy HortonIND8111000280009812.39812.3
Irv NygaardPIT801000066000425.3425.3
Trent RosasBUF11112003278000797.2797.2
Marcus DulaneyATL1131001215100000.016014.5
Howard HansonDAL1101000212300000.048944.5
Vernon Gaines---401001178000369.0369.0
Mel Lester---2110000400003015.03015.0
Karl PerlimanMIA1111100107900000.0928.4
Irv StephensonMIA110100032920001089.81089.8
Donnie BrownleeSEA1111100002100034131.034131.0
Zack HoweGBY1111100107400000.058353.0
Dwight LevineNED3310000000011137.011137.0
Johnny FlannerySEA2211000000052.552.5
Logan WhitakerBUF111100000000211.9211.9
Bart RandleDEN1141000026000292.6292.6
Chase McDuffieCAR11511000000022420.422420.4
Jacob TreatLAS1111100108500000.01039.4
Lamont OwensKCY5310000000061.261.2
Cedric SweeneyJAX211000000002613.02613.0
Silas GilmanNOS1121000221000036433.136433.1
Carlton ReynaKCY71100000000405.7405.7
Vincent DuranNYK43100002100018245.523859.5
Lamont TylerNJY1131100416600031628.731628.7
Walter JeffersonARI1101000014200000.031128.3
Colin McCrearyKCY1010000000000.000.0
Morris HattebergDET111110000000012111.012111.0
Maxwell CouncilPHI1101000419900000.043339.4
Damien EnmanARI77120006300000.027639.4
Dean GainesATL1111100005300000.027024.5
Calvin KennedyNJY101000000001313.01313.0
Eli CoffeyBUF201100000004321.54321.5
Lonnie HorstDAL110100005300015113.715113.7
Ray SoltysMIN1131000215900021319.470163.7
Fernando HickmanBAL1131100516000019017.397788.8
Bobby FinleyTEN311000030000103.34816.0
Gavin SullivanCLE40100008000082.082.0
Malik MurrayTBY110010008600000.000.0
Adrian HoltonCLE88010007200000.000.0
Jordan MeucciKCY110000005700000.037734.3
Lamont HerbertsonARI1010010002100000.000.0
Willie O'NealOAK101001000000000.000.0
Julian FerdererMIN11701000600000.080.7
Bryant BengeDAL1111010017900000.000.0
Nicolas HamaokaDEN111101000700000.000.0
Wesley HassellMIN1000100520200000.000.0
Kendall HoweSEA4001000700000.071.8
Donald KublerLAS11700000100012811.612811.6
Trenton DoyleARI111000005000908.2908.2
Santiago BeattieARI11001011127200070.670.6
Benjamin GriffithNJY109010028600000.000.0
Luis WuagneuxGBY1111010008900000.000.0
Grady LaingDEN116010004200000.000.0
Harold SandersonNYK111103010700000.080.7
Brant GreerDET1110010114500000.080.7
Avery MiasekPHI111102001823600000.080.7
Bryson MowNED11101004277000343.1343.1
Brandon BrockTEN850000011100022227.822227.8
Vince RameyNYK1130101520100035131.935131.9
Omar LakeIND7701000800000.000.0
Heath RiversLAS1111010009600000.000.0
Gene ValdezNED11110200011000000.000.0
Deion HortonBUF111101000000000.000.0
Zack SaffitzCHI11402011422400000.000.0
Nick RubensteinWAS110010101300000.0100.9
Ezra BartholomewDAL8801011119800000.0506.3
Bernie WagnerCAR10000004173000333.3717.1
Shane ColeCAR1100100127200070.670.6
Conrad HaddadCAR1110000319200019117.419117.4
Harvey AdkinsDEN111102000000000.000.0
Bryan WilkersonCIN97020002500000.000.0
Chandler NodinJAX111101000000000.000.0
Ken DoyleCLE43010002700000.082.0
Lonnie LewisIND96010007200000.000.0
Zachery RichardWAS1111020038400000.000.0
Marc HammondHOU111101011914600000.000.0
Andre RichardCIN55010004200000.000.0
Devonte VanceDET1111020201900000.030.3
Jacob BreedingARI119010205300000.000.0
Grayson BatesNYK1111010101100000.0121.1
Edwin CobbNOS115010008000000.000.0
Alvin SwiftOAK11701020700000.070.6
Lester JohnstonBUF105010105200000.060.6
Gino HokeCAR111101020400000.0161.5
Erik GillespieSFO1190100221100000.000.0
Andy StephensCHI115010101600000.0151.4
Gage WeidmanPIT10100102218600000.000.0
Snake Eyes WhiteATL1150102116200000.0181.6
Grayson MuellerMIN1150101320800000.0201.8
Braxton MuetingNYK1111010302300000.0333.0
Orlando CarpenterCHI112000015400012111.012111.0
Cornelius MartinNJY11901000000025723.425723.4
Lonnie HawkinsATL1160100110200024922.625923.5
Gregory ColeNJY88010016700000.060.8
Raul AndertonNJY11110100110800000.000.0
Harris BeckerCHI1111010129700000.000.0
Malachi PrescottHOU11110100310900000.000.0
Trent GuerinDAL1111020101800000.000.0
Jimmie BairTBY1020101311600000.060.6
Earnest GriffithNYK114010101500000.000.0
Shawn MontgomeryARI1110010203600000.0433.9
Clarence RenfroCHI1190000214700000.016615.1
Alfred BoydNED11001001125300000.000.0
Edgar JacobsNJY11701000700000.000.0
Avery NaranjoBAL1100000823200050.5736.6
Chad GamboaPHI1100301320600013212.013512.3
Jeff PetersonNED11501003190000565.1565.1
Parker BarthwellCLE11000000000020118.320118.3
Ross RichardsonARI11600000100025022.725022.7
Raymond BensonJAX6200000600011018.311018.3
Corwin SchaafsmaSFO40010003800000.000.0
Reggie OliverTEN111101000000000.000.0
Clifton LamontPIT118010002100000.000.0
Edwin MartinezMIA1110010008500000.000.0
Kai ClementsMIN11501011220500000.0191.7
Parker HakeemCLE1111010001100000.000.0
Alan FieldsATL111102010800000.000.0
Gavin PrescottIND1180101118000000.030.3
Antoine JohanningmeierPHI1111010205600000.0111.0
Andres SwatekIND1190100416300000.000.0
Braxton BishopDET116010004100000.000.0
Buddy BumgarnerNOS11401021915900000.000.0
Kyle WolfMIA1111020002600000.090.8
Norm BeidlerDEN11302001429100000.000.0
Robbie AlexanderDAL116010302800000.000.0
Alexander RobbinsATL950101010600000.000.0
Burt CouppasTEN1110020009600000.000.0
Aidan LampkinDET11501000500000.0100.9
Phillip ThurstonBAL1111010002300000.000.0
Darius HorensteinCIN1120100218100000.0242.2
Bernard MasonPIT30000001500000.07123.7
Warren ReidJAX1111010102600000.0322.9
Mitchell BronsonWAS5500000600010220.410220.4
Angel DillonARI116000002800040536.846242.0
Kirk DuveneckPIT112000018400017215.617215.6
Harrison BuckleyTEN1120000114000013212.013212.0
Charlie ReaganSEA7602000000000.000.0
Roy GilmorePIT5301000000000.000.0
Arnie FloydGBY110010018900000.020.2
Brody BradleyTBY1160102014200000.0121.1
Ruben SmetanaNJY11401000700000.0201.8
Ethan CampbellBAL1111010002100000.080.7
Alex DircksDET115010103800000.000.0
Dwayne SiefriedOAK94010006200000.0242.7
Braden BaglienMIN114010002400000.000.0
Cory ElliottCHI1111010101500000.000.0
Kris StantonLAS1140100116200000.000.0
Randal BledsoeMIA111101010700000.000.0
Alfred FrederickBAL111100001415700000.0686.2
Mitchell WhitfieldMIN1110010003400000.0605.5
Eduardo ManuwaiDAL880101111100000.0334.1
Nicky HudgensCHI11001002275000948.5948.5
Norbert HarveyBAL11400003196000837.5837.5
Josue ValentinKCY760100033000547.7588.3
Roosevelt EnglandJAX11300000000013712.513712.5
Dustin OsborneHOU112000000000827.5827.5
Gabriel HinderliterCHI1090000117700028628.628628.6
Jose GloverDAL77000005800012217.412217.4
Vincent Van CaeyzeeleGBY111000000000030327.530327.5
Mercury BurnetteNED1150000213700014613.314613.3
Craig BushNED8801000000000.000.0
Sam StrongPHI1111010007100000.000.0
Denzel EllisBAL88010007600000.000.0
Shawn PencePHI1111010003200000.000.0
Fred SmithNYK1111010019400000.000.0
Wendell BurroughsMIN1111010003800000.000.0
Adam LassiterSDO101001000000000.000.0
Phillip JacobsBAL118010201300000.000.0
Melvin BoveeSDO117010009800000.000.0
Scottie CassidyCIN115010301600000.0151.4
Edward LoweBAL117010004900000.000.0
Craig BradyHOU114020108200000.000.0
Rico AtkinsARI1160200214700000.000.0
D.J. BoivinNYK1110010102300000.0464.2
Damon JacksonIND115010101400000.0100.9
Luis ShannonOAK1010010002100000.0171.7
Jermaine NewhartTBY114010005600000.0222.0
Kurt PercellNJY1111000105400000.011110.1
Johnathan HabichKCY1111010103400000.0282.5
Gene MaurerSFO1111010008200000.030.3
Hardy TatumBUF111101000220001099.91099.9
Stan TubbsCAR55010000000397.8397.8
Josiah SmetanaCLE11001000000019517.719517.7
Jonah LucasOAK1000000725000000.015015.0
Alan CarlisleDEN90000004800011012.211012.2
Juan SnyderCIN1100000321800013312.113312.1
Grant O'NealPIT83010031590009912.49912.4
Elliot AdderleyHOU11001014208000696.3696.3
Jeffery CrawfordSFO111000008800030727.930727.9
Mo BurnsideSFO1110000110500011610.511610.5
Gerald RisonPIT104000002100033333.333333.3
Thurman WarkentienCLE11100000000044140.144140.1
Otis LingTEN118000002800013011.813011.8
Gino BucknerCAR111101000000019517.719517.7
Hunter GrunowMIN111101000000000.000.0
Winston ShawNJY32010001400000.000.0
Adrian SouthPIT1111010018000000.000.0
Mickey EmmonsTEN1111010029100000.000.0
Mercury WaddellATL1111010009900000.050.5
Ian ConnellBUF11110200011800000.060.5
Eric LynchLAS11110100610200000.000.0
Don LockhartBUF111001021717200000.000.0
Paul BodellWAS99020101500000.000.0
Myron SnyderATL110010001800000.050.5
Jordan HuffmanCIN115010001400000.000.0
Brian KentGBY1111010005800000.0222.0
Devin PleasantBUF109010116200000.000.0
Kelly KeckTEN11100202014100000.040.4
Kurt GidelCHI11701000400000.000.0
Corey DavisonJAX11602001420300000.000.0
Charlie MaruTEN86000009400000.011214.0
Spencer GriebDAL1111010201900000.0201.8
Gene WhalenLAS1110010001100000.0211.9
Broderick AcevesTBY1100001619900015313.928826.2
Moe NakamuraDAL40010027000000.000.0
Larry WhitingNJY112000011720001059.51059.5
Sean NewsomeNYK11501000111000867.8867.8
Cesar CarpenterTBY11500000100028325.728325.7
Herman SheltonSFO1110000217000837.5837.5
Patrick MelvinPHI11001000000000.000.0
Lorenzo DantzlerDAL1160100000001009.11009.1
Tre EisenbraunCAR6601000000030550.830550.8
Fernando LongJAX1130000016400015814.415814.4
Ellis O'DonnellCHI111101000000000.000.0
Chandler MontgomeryBAL111101000000000.000.0
Kris PalmerKCY1111020019800000.000.0
Sebastian CookPIT1111010005000000.000.0
Leonard LyonsSDO108010001700000.000.0
Tony VelazquezDAL111102000000000.000.0
Elias BerryKCY33010012900000.000.0
Elias NewhartATL1111010019900000.000.0
Bill HarmonNED11110100411000000.000.0
Erick BurroughsOAK119010206500000.000.0
Alexis RectorKCY1111010003100000.000.0
Fernando GerberCHI3101000300000.000.0
Jalen ClaycombWAS112010108200000.000.0
Edwin FragomeniPIT111101000600000.000.0
Dominic GallowaySFO111010009500000.000.0
Warren BarberNJY11110101013700000.000.0
Brandon JudkinsSFO113010101700000.000.0
Nicolas BurbankHOU111010001300000.0161.5
Scott HawnGBY11901000300000.0837.5
Cameron WilcoxCLE111010007100000.000.0
Elias FisherARI118010207700000.0605.5
Jerome LairdMIN115010002700000.000.0
Jonah WestphalNJY1140101028600000.000.0
Marcus LakePIT11110204526600000.000.0
Geoff PageKCY720102612400000.0131.9
Cory EthridgeNOS118010005300000.000.0
Vernon EldridgeBAL114010001400000.000.0
Rod LorchIND98010002600000.0667.3
Leroy DunnJAX116010018400000.010.1
Corey SteelSFO11110102522300000.0312.8
Maxwell CainCLE11110100219100000.000.0
J.R. ClintonMIA11110000012300075168.375168.3
Ian WilsonPHI1000100417100022822.822822.8
Miguel SalcidoDAL11001001228000302.7302.7
Zane WintersCAR1010010003700010310.310310.3
Irv ConawayCLE1100100010100000.000.0
Julio BoyerCIN1100000000001019.21019.2
Bryson UrquoilaLAS830000019400011414.311414.3
Shawn AutenriethNYK11000001144000131.229526.8
Asher SchunemanNJY1100000012200014913.514913.5
Bryce FarrDEN111100001729600040436.740436.7
Albert NewhartNJY210000070007939.57939.5
Clifton BlackwellATL119000004000016014.516014.5
Myles WeatherlyNED114000009100011010.011010.0
Erik HopkinsOAK101010008000000.000.0
Harris DruryCLE88020007400000.000.0
Michael MilesOAK101001000000000.000.0
Timothy HidalgoTBY113010015700000.000.0
Corwin McKnightMIN111101001900000.000.0
Jay BrismanNYK1111010009400000.000.0
Rodney CrawfordARI111001000200000.000.0
Tony YoungerJAX119010002400000.000.0
Bart BennerIND113010004200000.000.0
J.B. McDanielSEA1110010101600000.000.0
Stan PearsonARI117010118700000.000.0
Erick DavisonBUF1111010002500000.000.0
Marty WinslettOAK720101112500000.030.4
Emmett DouglasNOS113010007100000.0393.5
Marty GeorgeDEN99010001700000.000.0
Darnell CornellDEN113010003400000.000.0
Drake CurrySDO88010004500000.000.0
Tyrus PerezATL1111030202300000.030.3
Jalen FreemanDEN1111030101400000.0302.7
Marshall JonesJAX113010101800000.000.0
Harold FieldsATL91000000000869.6869.6
Jordan OlaARI11200017231000787.1787.1
Van DawsonIND4100000900010225.510225.5
Tony SchwartzMIN117000002700020718.820718.8
Duane DriverNED900000068000778.6778.6
Dwayne JoynerDEN1140000030001009.11009.1
Claude McDanielKCY630000000007312.27312.2
Warren EsiasonBAL110000029800018116.518116.5
Mitch FehrmanPHI11401005216000111.0111.0
Johnathan ArthurSEA550000021000193.813226.4
Geoff RiceJAX71000008200015622.315622.3
Jonathan BeebeSFO111000000000016014.516014.5
Riley CooperSEA10001001164000141.4141.4
Rodney GilchristMIA1100000196000232.128025.5
Mo BaptisteDET116010017000000.000.0
Taylor SheltonMIN119020001700000.000.0
Hayden ConnellBUF83010015000000.0101.3
Demetrius HamiltonIND82010006700000.010.1
Shannon Bragdon---10010001400000.000.0
Robert DavisPHI76010025000000.000.0
Donovan ZandofskyKCY88010006900000.000.0
Nathaniel BronsonCIN53010002500000.000.0
Harvey HardingHOU50010003200000.000.0
Thurman ValcarcelCIN42010101300000.000.0
Richard Dodrill Jr.IND1120201011100000.0141.3
Dillon GunnPHI113010001800000.0242.2
Donnie ReidNED21010012000000.094.5
Perry KellyPHI1100100222300000.000.0
George WohlmanNOS115010008900000.0363.3
William WaltersNOS11901000500000.000.0
Demetrius GionfriddoNED1111020205400000.0464.2
Ben TalleyMIN11100101010400000.046242.0
Kent CrutchfieldNJY115010005300000.000.0
Chandler WheelerOAK1140100218000000.080.7
Edward EllisMIA111101011328900000.000.0
Mo ReedATL1111010002300000.000.0
Cristian LinkSDO10801000600000.060.6
Dustin WolfDET1140100117600000.000.0
Alexis TannerATL70000005800000.09713.9

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software