League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2054

  - - 2053

  - - 2052

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2054 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Bart BrillJAX9926217968.3190010.617.2585144250100.7
Shaun SchwartzPIT9939324762.8288511.687.346423545499.2
Nick BrowningKCY5516210564.8122811.707.58525019197.9
O.J. BaxterARI9934922965.6270811.837.768918841596.7
Darius EnglandDET9930719563.5258313.258.4164191142395.7
Dave RussellLAS6621212860.4146911.486.934910318291.0
Derek BroomfieldMIN8823514561.7175712.127.48758621285.3
Rod HameleersBUF9929718963.6196610.406.625910830082.6
Donnie RezacIND101033220461.4206710.136.237814926081.9
A.J. SanfordATL9937522860.8230410.116.145210729479.5
Irving SolymosDEN9933519457.919149.875.714114726079.4
Tito YoonNED8832219059.0207610.936.455311826279.1
Gabriel ClaytonTEN9929318161.817349.585.926512919079.0
Justics CheliusCHI8823414562.0151710.466.48748818077.9
Larry TatumMIA9934221061.4214410.216.2750111037177.9
Fernando HuettnerHOU9936720756.4239911.596.5453151139277.4
Bart BlackburnNOS9933518555.2232412.566.9451171438276.5
Dustin HooksTBY9930718760.9195310.446.36488925175.8
Jordan BlasingameSFO101038020754.5215110.395.665811627174.1
Kendrick SpeersPHI101032818355.8190910.435.82779725073.1
Clifton TerryGBY9929915050.2187012.476.256514927173.0
Donny BlairCAR9928516658.215189.145.33507616072.2
Kirk CrawfordNYK9925414557.1185412.797.308871129071.1
Deron CasanovaSDO9927516359.3190611.696.936081327170.3
Skip HazugaDAL101038622057.0246911.226.407291336170.0
Donnie SweeneyOAK8723414260.7150010.566.415451026068.7
Josue LindsayCIN9930116956.114838.784.93426717066.3
Leslie WalshNJY9925713753.313479.835.24475722163.5
Brad Barnett Jr.WAS9930015953.014208.934.73655618063.2
Brody WhalenCLE7722110246.2103310.134.67417513061.1
Jessie HodgesBAL8829616054.1169210.585.726441323057.1

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Darius EnglandDET99472859.61896.751127365.25650.0129191297
Bart BrillJAX99352468.61877.79775571.43748.1933319939
Dave RussellLAS66311651.6966.00513160.82141.281117513
Nick BrowningKCY5520945.0738.11563562.52341.15353512
Bart BlackburnNOS99553054.51635.43914448.43740.71222011930
Kendrick SpeersPHI1010411639.01137.06996161.64040.4921710422
A.J. SanfordATL99412151.21306.191087064.84238.91163623427
Shaun SchwartzPIT99453373.32296.94794658.23038.01422515225
Brody WhalenCLE7717847.1455.63432455.81637.247149715
Justics CheliusCHI88191263.2887.33664060.62436.4731810335
Dustin HooksTBY99291137.9766.911086156.53936.1902112815
Jordan BlasingameSFO1010332163.61617.671217562.04335.5952515524
Derek BroomfieldMIN88191157.9978.82714462.02535.27711741
Rod HameleersBUF99442352.31657.17885259.13135.2901510613
O.J. BaxterARI99402665.01837.04815163.02834.6128156630
Kirk CrawfordNYK9918738.9385.43824251.22834.1762414128
Tito YoonNED88341955.91387.261045855.83533.7101282016
Donnie RezacIND1010341647.11127.001005858.03333.0106116810
Fernando HuettnerHOU99492449.01697.04794759.52632.91183420041
Irving SolymosDEN99502346.01355.87945255.33031.9104126428
Clifton TerryGBY99271451.91299.21854350.62731.891126212
Deron CasanovaSDO9914964.3333.67805062.52531.3792013525
Larry TatumMIA99331751.51237.24965759.42930.2971310714
Skip HazugaDAL1010301240.0978.081025150.02827.51071511221
Donnie SweeneyOAK87281553.6664.40703955.71927.1681911220
Donny BlairCAR99301550.01258.33976061.92626.871159020
Gabriel ClaytonTEN99312477.41415.88915560.42325.3842113417
Jessie HodgesBAL88331339.4765.85913740.72325.370158620
Josue LindsayCIN9913861.5627.75954850.52425.3651911316
Brad Barnett Jr.WAS99261246.2776.421005151.02525.0762615037
Leslie WalshNJY99251144.0736.64854856.52023.5612211829

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Don ReckerDET9923510344.4078227893.30300.043375
Mitch ClaytonLAS9922510334.5933230963.20281450.045297
Cedric McKenzieCAR991699395.5661820301.504375.047336
Nolan BrazzellIND1082088694.1824826873.3513646.253384
Junior CarlsonJAX991988494.2936532481.509666.751344
Randall WatkinsSEA991877744.1426214292.07231252.242243
Harris BerryCHI861237135.804068344.259666.743233
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN1011317035.374808313.8818844.433273
Quentin LeberSFO981266665.2949013524.007571.429253
Tim OgilviePHI861056606.2942114473.3644100.031233
Duce LikensBAL991756363.6337724602.5033100.037242
Collin HatfieldNOS961236295.1148214715.0711327.330262
Brett NeelATL991466024.1242317523.0612433.326171
Howard RondeauBUF961615863.6430318583.2214535.738252
Sam PerkinsPHI1041175704.8775411423.829444.427233
Landon GallowayNED991585573.5341517593.4712866.739242
Britt TubbsDAL10101785523.1052525682.7214857.132190
Cody SteberCLE941115464.9219215624.13311238.727161
Dylan BoberSDO951455343.6824322683.09221150.036161
Corwin SpryDEN911145334.6829312292.426466.724170
Norman MaloneyARI971134714.1744416301.8815426.727201
Bruce WayneKCY961064624.3668114433.073133.317111
Oliver CoronadoMIA981314533.4680411232.0916531.327132
Roger CleelandNYK971504362.9138010171.707571.427180
Charles LoganPIT981094143.8049226682.62800.020111
Gene ShrawderNOS93954064.273729424.67100.016120
K.C. HarrisGBY951413972.8215316181.1317741.22030
Timothy GutowskiKCY931193953.3236112171.4214535.72280
Amir McGeeCIN901223753.073619182.0020840.027111
Tracy HortonTBY95933483.743504184.508225.01280
Kim DenneyNJY95993053.0819216291.81200.01780

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Skip PadgettLAS991247963.798812.517.97210455631239.7164
Corey OtisDAL10101037068.079011.297.67313463236328.4132
Heath BiasARI991006868.080211.798.02262446331831.4114
Donald KublerDAL10101396748.275511.275.433095621239135.5111
Shane BradleyBAL991326650.076111.535.77335644840033.083
Lewis ChanceATL971056561.971310.976.79173434928636.773
Bill HolleranGBY991196554.671010.925.97276405832936.292
Leon LeveretteHOU881146456.176511.956.71304524832734.9153
Connor SamuelsBUF98986263.388114.218.99388376630332.3184
Roger NiechniedowiczSFO99936064.55669.436.09198653532728.460
Caiden KingPIT991166051.780313.386.92223565441228.2144
Lester HansonMIN97925559.874913.628.14314513429731.0102
Ellis SeguraSDO99855463.573413.598.64182603127630.894
Brian LaughlinTBY99785266.756610.887.26159343531524.851
A.J. HornCHI99755168.060611.888.08209515426128.7102
Norbert MusselmanPHI1010855058.872714.548.55371776431626.9124
Kent EdwardsNED99694869.661012.718.84186381339217.661
Sebastian GriffithSEA99834857.857011.886.87187466429528.172
Edward CarlisleSFO77854856.552010.836.12196373425633.261
D.J. GloverLAS99804758.863613.537.952754951032524.6122
Abraham CookCIN99774659.73758.154.87109291425730.030
Hugh OgdenPHI1010984646.955312.025.64186410736726.780
Zane RevelDET99624674.256112.209.05229645226023.862
Nolan BrazzellIND108714664.83948.575.55236782026227.151
Scottie DownsNOS99804657.557212.437.15155511631225.681
Justin FairweatherNED99664669.755312.028.38214535135018.982
Frederick StillNJY99684667.658612.748.62250645136618.6102
Levon HamptonTEN106884652.348810.615.55201451733726.180
Dean HuffmanBAL99804556.347910.645.99262631538420.881
Erik CoyneDET99724562.572116.0210.01151442125428.3151
Aidan RichmondMIA96584475.946510.578.02175451122425.9111
Jacob SchraderMIA99694362.33578.305.1787282232721.130
Eddie BryantOAK98734257.53508.334.79135431229924.460
Sammie HymesPHI100634266.73588.525.6862342326124.140
Jerome KerrIND108654061.53177.934.8865251528023.220
Harvey WebsterTBY98644062.542010.506.56157481225724.960
Oscar SandersDEN99754053.33739.334.9781321535321.240
Rodney WelshansCHI99653960.041310.596.35172640120431.951
Timothy GutowskiKCY93583967.239110.036.74241341420927.860
Darren TerryOAK99643859.450413.267.88198393327922.9100
Efrain KissPIT55503774.045612.329.12126434316330.762
Devante AllinPIT96563766.149113.278.77125352435215.9100
Trenton DoyleNED99743750.03208.654.32127291536620.230
Rico ClemonsCAR99673755.23318.954.94122502530222.230
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN101733750.72426.543.3293301230124.310
Trey BeiselSFO93503774.03499.436.98142321316530.330
Bryson MowSDO95733649.350414.006.90139523527426.680
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX99463576.12968.466.43130221222920.170
Gustavo KnightIND108523567.342612.178.19201455034814.970
Kai LindsayMIN96543463.040011.767.41228293324022.580
Marvin SandersWAS98703448.62417.093.4448361732721.410
Earl HarmonNOS90643453.149214.477.69205393616439.0111
Gabe BoyerATL92603456.739811.716.63124391540614.881
Cody Van PeltTBY96603456.740611.946.77149331525823.350
Noah JanzenNOS99603456.740711.976.78145455421627.850
Santiago BeattieARI97463371.736110.947.85176515030914.951
Joseph BruceSEA97553360.044713.558.13177503222025.091
Tevin DunlapATL92543259.32076.473.8335192337814.300
Oliver CoronadoMIA98483266.72678.345.56162311125418.940
James LucasKCY99473268.12949.196.26136263129715.840
Cole ReynoldsJAX97493265.32939.165.9880273327617.820
Silas MartinWAS77733142.531010.004.25129381525828.340
Ricardo KowallNJY98593152.52778.944.6964241130019.740
Norman MaloneyARI97413175.62086.715.07106321223817.220
Neil CaldwellNED66563155.446915.138.38136392425821.782
Howard RondeauBUF96453168.91615.193.5863222215129.810
J.J. AtkinsNOS99633047.639913.306.33159413331919.760
Paul RosehillCIN90543055.62588.604.7895323318828.740
Amir McGeeCIN90483062.52297.634.7771292122821.120
Raul StephensMIN98483062.534111.377.1096311328616.840
Ashton DossDET99562951.838813.386.9382465323423.961
Vince RameyNYK66372978.431310.798.46148882015424.041
Devonte OgdenJAX99432967.437512.938.72181851126816.070
Ricky McGregorKCY95382976.333511.558.82160502315225.040
Norm StargellBAL99552850.92508.934.5572352729918.410
Grant McAfeeSDO96462860.92619.325.6775391224119.140
Ashton BarrettATL96492755.142315.678.63187522428417.381
Jace BruceKCY98352777.130211.198.6380362123115.250
Tucker ParsonCLE98602745.029510.934.9272310624124.940
Brett NeelATL99362775.01676.194.64121311032111.230

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Skip PadgettLAS99181161.1696.273.83261557.71246.251
Heath BiasARI99161168.8928.365.75281864.3932.139
Sebastian GriffithSEA99121083.3878.707.25271451.91348.130
Cole ReynoldsJAX9711981.8849.337.6414964.3642.917
Bill HolleranGBY9910880.0496.134.90301446.71240.036
Efrain KissPIT559888.9455.635.0015960.0853.325
Caiden KingPIT9912866.7749.256.1714857.1750.037
Shane BradleyBAL9919842.1708.753.68401332.51025.033
Lewis ChanceATL9713753.8405.713.08251456.01040.040
A.J. HornCHI999777.8669.437.33241666.71041.729
Scottie DownsNOS9913753.8324.572.4617952.9741.223
Kent EdwardsNED998675.0549.006.75191368.4631.629
Roger NiechniedowiczSFO999666.7325.333.56402460.01025.027
Connor SamuelsBUF9814642.96210.334.43332163.62060.645
Earl HarmonNOS9015640.0132.170.8720945.0840.025
Corey OtisDAL10109666.7416.834.56312167.71341.939
Ashton DossDET9914642.9315.172.2113861.5753.824
Leon LeveretteHOU8816637.5305.001.88291758.6620.731
Noah JanzenNOS999666.7447.334.89211047.6942.926
Tevin DunlapATL9211654.5355.833.1810880.0330.012
Jace BruceKCY9866100.0366.006.0012975.0433.313
Howard RondeauBUF967685.7233.833.29000.000.07
Zane RevelDET996583.3418.206.83241979.21250.026
Gustavo KnightIND1087571.4234.603.2913969.2538.521
Edward CarlisleSFO777571.4326.404.57191052.6631.626
Norm StargellBAL999555.6408.004.4419947.4631.613
Rico ClemonsCAR9912541.7459.003.75151066.7640.015
Justin FairweatherNED997571.4438.606.14241666.71250.028
Frederick StillNJY998562.5428.405.2515746.7320.021
James LucasKCY998562.55310.606.63161062.5531.316
Trey BeiselSFO9355100.0387.607.60151066.7426.714
Erik CoyneDET996583.35410.809.00271555.61244.433
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX995480.0123.002.40141178.6857.119
Kai LindsayMIN967457.14110.255.8612866.7650.022
Marvin SandersWAS988450.0153.751.88201050.0420.016
Norbert MusselmanPHI101012433.34310.753.58252080.01456.032
Ricardo KowallNJY987457.1266.503.71241145.8520.813
Devante AllinPIT966466.7358.755.83221359.1836.424
D.J. GloverLAS9912433.3215.251.75231147.8834.830
Santiago BeattieARI975480.0328.006.409555.6333.318
Jacob SchraderMIA997457.1358.755.0015746.7213.316
Oliver CoronadoMIA986466.7235.753.83171164.7635.313
Sammie HymesPHI1005480.0194.753.8013969.2753.820
Joseph BruceSEA976466.7287.004.67211361.9733.321
Ricky McGregorKCY955480.0307.506.00141285.7750.015
Hugh OgdenPHI101010330.0248.002.40351851.4925.724
Brian LaughlinTBY997342.9134.331.86322165.61443.831
J.J. AtkinsNOS999333.33110.333.4411327.3327.320
Lester HansonMIN977342.982.671.14291758.61034.530
Darren TerryOAK995360.03411.336.80231147.8834.823
Silas MartinWAS778337.5258.333.1327933.3414.814
Jerome KerrIND1086350.0103.331.67201365.0735.023
Amir McGeeCIN9033100.0268.678.6711872.7327.37
Bryson MowSDO9533100.0103.333.33181161.1844.424
Vince RameyNYK664375.0103.332.5012975.0433.310
Eddie BryantOAK985360.041.330.80201260.0210.013
Ellis SeguraSDO994375.0175.674.25231252.2834.829
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN1016350.0217.003.50291965.5413.810
Brett NeelATL995360.062.001.20181372.2633.38
Oscar SandersDEN9910330.03110.333.1022940.9313.620
Abraham CookCIN994250.0126.003.00321650.0928.117
Nolan BrazzellIND1086233.3147.002.333266.700.017
Norman MaloneyARI974250.052.501.256466.7116.711
Donald KublerDAL101015213.32211.001.47341235.3411.829
Neil CaldwellNED665240.0147.002.8017952.9847.121
Timothy GutowskiKCY937228.684.001.14352365.71234.318
Raul StephensMIN984250.02613.006.50171164.7741.217
Levon HamptonTEN10622100.021.001.00271451.91140.723
Gabe BoyerATL923133.31616.005.3310550.0440.019
Cody Van PeltTBY967114.3-2-2.00-0.29311548.4929.019
Rodney WelshansCHI992150.0-1-1.00-0.50181161.1738.919
Paul RosehillCIN903133.31616.005.33221359.1522.710
Ashton BarrettATL964125.077.001.75271866.71348.119
Trenton DoyleNED997114.388.001.14231252.2730.416
Grant McAfeeSDO962150.088.004.008675.0225.09
Harvey WebsterTBY983133.377.002.33181266.7844.418
Tucker ParsonCLE983133.3-1-1.00-0.339555.6444.413
Aidan RichmondMIA96100.000.000.00161381.3425.018
Dean HuffmanBAL99600.000.000.0014642.9428.615
Devonte OgdenJAX99300.000.000.0012975.0758.312

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Angel GrayOAK93373399.20000.00
Gage BealPHI10103451215.10000.00
Kaleb CarterGBY993361818.711227122.60
Tucker MesserlyHOU903244914.00000.00
Lamont KelleyMIA903144214.30000.00
Ellis SeguraSDO993045815.311233427.80
Raymond BensonNOS902842815.311941221.70
Caiden FauriaTBY912842015.001746627.41
Dominique PassutTEN104272198.10000.00
Thomas RobersonNED992629711.40000.00
Dean HuffmanBAL99261857.10000.00
Bo ThorntonBUF91262559.81000.00
Avery NaranjoCAR902632012.31000.00
Bernard MasonSFO912527511.00000.00
O.J. CassIND1052430212.60000.00
Reuben HooperDAL1092430612.80000.00
Roger CleelandNYK97231406.102053726.90
Ashton BarrettATL96231617.00000.00
Tyler AliceaMIN80221778.001326720.50
Winston KramerNJY93221798.10000.00
Logan FisherJAX992125612.20000.00
Cody SteberCLE942029314.711853229.60
Frederick StillNJY992023511.80820025.00
Ron FieldsCIN9920824.10511022.00
Bill StevensDEN93201919.60000.00
Erik CoyneDET991726115.401640525.30
Marcus DulaneyCHI991625716.101541527.70
Norman MaloneyARI9716754.70000.00
Aidan HicksLAS901619512.20000.00
Jamie SchaplowskyKCY90161449.00000.00
Bart CorbettSEA701522214.81000.00
Silas MartinWAS77141087.701228023.30
Efrain KissPIT551425818.41000.00
Lukas DanielsNJY99000.002472830.30
Damian AndersenDEN98000.002363527.61
Julio TuckerTEN106000.002363927.81
Howard HansonDAL109000.002252623.90
Dalton BrinkBAL94000.002153725.60
Sean OksenbergATL99000.002039119.60
Eddie HaywoodJAX93000.001842123.40
Horace TurnbullPHI100000.001842023.30
Wes SeiderSFO90000.001850027.81
Damon GilesMIA90000.001739723.40
Timothy GutowskiKCY93000.001734120.10
Ezra BartholomewCIN99000.001638724.20
Joseph BruceSEA97000.001533122.10
Donnell GrayBUF90000.001530820.50
Philip StephensonOAK75000.001430922.10
Sebastian GitlerARI90000.001328221.70
Alec ColeWAS50000.001331524.20

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kenny JaggerLAS90232882.15091464.32633.3181994.7
Ashton JacksonNOS90232592.0497977.8000.0232495.8
Curtis GriffinPHI100222395.74899100.0000.0182185.7
Jake MeadowsPIT90212680.853111668.83650.0242788.9
Dan GarnerTBY90202580.05071258.31333.32020100.0
Kerry DiMaggioWAS90192286.4575862.52366.788100.0
Earl ParcellsDAL100182185.75771070.02366.7171894.4
Donnie MaxwellNJY90181994.7496785.7010.01010100.0
Rusty GrudichNYK90182090.0517887.51250.099100.0
Scottie WebsterHOU90172277.3524944.43560.0252792.6
Nick HeimburgerATL90172085.05381172.73560.0131586.7
Patrick BrinkIND100172277.35281266.73560.0282996.6
Darrin DuncanMIN90171989.55891181.85771.4111291.7
Clyde MillsDET90171894.4484580.0000.0262892.9
Isaiah TuckerDEN90172373.95761250.051050.0232495.8
J.R. St. AmalNED90162176.2584944.41425.0192286.4
Isaiah SealsSDO90161984.2487977.8000.01717100.0
Phil ConleyGBY90161888.956111384.66785.7222491.7
Gary VanceBUF90161984.2524757.111100.0141782.4
Gage NunleyOAK90151693.8443475.0000.01515100.0
Emmett JenningsJAX90141593.3505683.32366.7212295.5
Darnell TubbsCHI90141782.457101376.96966.7232495.8
Marshall DoyleBAL90141687.5523560.01333.31717100.0
J.C. CooleyCAR90141593.34955100.0000.0182090.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI90141877.8482633.3010.0252792.6
Silas JohnsKCY70141687.5503560.011100.0111384.6
Bruce ShannonSEA90131586.7442450.0000.0232592.0
Brandon WoodenCIN90121485.75781080.02366.71414100.0
Bruce BattlesTEN100121392.3533475.011100.01616100.0
Jason HumphreySFO90121392.3453475.0000.0181994.7
Bryant HanksMIA90121580.0544757.11250.0182090.0
Lukas BurtonCLE90111573.3432633.3020.0161794.1

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Will CortezTEN10081378946.8283535.06531
Pedro DonaldsonCAR9073339746.5289339.66436
Gene WellsNJY9068320047.1270039.76826
Alonzo DaigleCIN9068301844.4251937.06120
Taylor StarksWAS9064300446.9226835.46520
Damon PhillipsBAL9066298245.2249837.86519
Kennedy MickusGBY9060288648.1231238.56630
Randal PeabodySDO9061288247.2231838.06725
Freddie DanekeDAL10061275545.2218935.96821
Reginald StockdaleMIA9062275044.4229437.06024
Javier HumphreyHOU9058273647.2218637.76922
Earl TennesonTBY9056272948.7215038.46426
Roosevelt HicksKCY9060272245.4216036.06720
Brent SgroiCLE9065271141.7238436.76818
Harold StoneNYK9058270646.7227239.26326
Butch SheaNED9058270446.6232140.06326
Weston ShepardOAK9059269645.7227738.66724
Lance TylerMIN9061266543.7217835.76622
Wes FellSFO9059263344.6220837.46521
Brant BurnettIND10058254943.9216137.36021
Grant McElroySEA9053247146.6195336.87017
Carlton StargellPHI10056244743.7205836.86123
Everett SampsonJAX9055242144.0179432.66417
Samuel ShawBUF9053230243.4179133.85520
Dashawn AlamarARI9053229043.2178133.66018
Carlos GabbertyATL9047222247.3186439.77016
Eugene EmersonCHI9044210647.9170038.66523
Bobby WheelerLAS9042198047.1155737.16216
Isaiah GodfreyNOS9039192649.4146537.66516
J.B. GilesPIT9045187141.6147332.75818
Junior GrunowDET9040167842.0138534.66517
Eli GeisDEN5032144645.2121638.05816
Rodney Parrott---401987446.067135.35910

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Eugene RileyLAS9988290.00232413000.721.6
Enrique BartonDEN9872171.00002052740.418.8
Joshua HamptonIND101070231.00112233470.616.5
Dashawn SestitoPHI10970240.00202733290.615.6
Jorge VenableNJY9969192.00022703140.615.4
Matthew HartmanKCY9969181.00122063550.615.7
Chad McKeeDET996790.00002193470.013.4
Harris PattonCLE9967231.00122533410.615.3
Carlos HollidayNED9965201.00202342881.016.5
Kenny McElroyDAL101065170.00002773280.013.6
Dale SchaubGBY9964240.50002913430.114.0
Colton PerryPHI10963231.01262753311.214.4
Aaron DrakeGBY9962212.01232803231.514.1
Todd WalkerDAL101062150.00002482450.015.6
Kai MyersKCY9961110.00002043420.013.2
Braxton MuetingNYK9961164.51302433302.614.2
Ezra BartholomewCIN9960230.00202683500.613.4
Rex TrippPHI101060120.00002803570.011.3
Ted SwindleCHI9958173.51002232961.515.1
Donnie MortonGBY9958191.00002552260.416.2
Justin RichardsonDAL101058261.00132633190.614.6
Elijah YoungPIT9958180.00102363470.313.0
Jack DorschSEA9957140.00002102780.014.5
Lance GrimCIN9956160.00102262760.414.3
Doug WinnCAR9955160.00002233520.012.3
Raymond StooleTEN101055190.01002703980.311.1
Enrique MarshCAR9954192.00422183161.914.0
Blake ThompsonCHI9954241.00002262450.416.8
Dexter BuenaluzWAS9954230.00102362450.416.0
Dominic JenkinsPHI101054120.00102683410.310.8
J.C. QuinonesBUF9854220.50012143230.214.2
Earnest GriffithSDO9852130.00531932621.914.3
Freddie NanceIND995160.00002093420.010.3
Amos WeaverOAK9951140.00002343010.012.1
Ronald MathewsNYK975190.50001983050.212.0
Tony GreenleeDEN9950191.01002343800.511.4
Jack FinleyATL9950110.00002342500.012.6
Joel BerryDET995092.01001922371.314.2
Nicky McElroyHOU9949133.00671993982.310.9
Tevin HolcombeOAK9849132.00102122111.415.1
Fernando CastleTEN10749172.50201942691.714.8
Erik RaggioMIA9949160.00001992780.013.6
Miles HammerCAR9949172.00332203141.612.7
Alexis MayDET9948170.02101963031.013.0
Sean OksenbergATL9948120.00002572970.010.8
Bob HjerppeSFO9947152.52502422563.713.0
Reuben SutherlandPIT8847111.00112153020.711.4
Patrick RodgersHOU9947104.01301903442.311.4
Harrison AlstonTBY9947160.00002183740.010.6
Silas KernbachMIN9846230.00002382970.012.9
Sam RubioSFO9846111.01102402781.111.2
Wesley HassellMIN764690.00231681861.115.5
Otis WelchSDO974671.00101722810.711.9
Darren SheaSEA9946142.00132183230.911.5
Glen BlairPIT9946190.00202122710.713.5
Jake KirwanNED8846110.00001981990.014.4
Logan FisherJAX994570.02002053540.69.3
Jared KippBUF9845101.50102143230.810.5
Leslie MyersTEN101044180.00002272580.012.8
Micah EasleyCIN9544121.00201582421.214.3
Terrence GilreathARI9844150.00002082830.012.0
Abraham BrackettOAK9944150.01302232771.411.8
Giovanni DoyleTEN10644192.00101982001.516.3
Edwin McGeeSFO9843150.00002272700.011.7
Hayden FinchARI974383.00041292011.516.4
Andrew JosephTEN1034360.50101512560.612.2
Grady AberdeenGBY9943120.00002793350.09.0
Jonah StrongLAS9943250.02022362940.712.8
Devin HannahIND101043103.03322152983.010.9
Roger EspinalCAR884370.00002103130.09.6
J.B. ChinMIA994392.00102213380.99.7
Kaleb CarterGBY994390.00002843380.08.4
Malik TorborNED984290.00001932530.011.4
Lukas DanielsNJY994253.00002643480.98.2
Marco NicholsNOS9742110.00101561570.616.9
Leo O'SullivanCLE854270.00101872490.411.2
Devon HopkinsNJY9441100.50001381130.420.5
Cedric O'NeillWAS9941160.00002402510.011.6
Mason SturgellSEA9541100.00241572610.812.2
Marty GillespieJAX764190.00101492310.413.2
Andy StephensTBY934190.01001271560.617.7
Ashton BauerSDO9441180.00001652870.013.1
Leo BellNYK9941171.00312343101.310.8
Joey FinleyNED9940142.00002302350.912.0
Terry ShepardPHI101040201.52472743002.510.7
Walt GrayTBY9840200.01202022821.112.4
Neal HooverKCY9940100.00001933480.09.2
Brant GreerNOS943990.00301352471.212.6
Earl VandenBeltNJY9939140.01002723510.38.5
Timothy MadisonATL9939180.00402462451.611.6
Glen PetrafassiDET9938144.52422012644.012.2
Marty PrescottARI9838130.00002152230.011.6
Mason GilmoreWAS7738140.00001822100.013.3
J.B. ArnoldBUF993892.01502022932.79.9
Kenneth BellDEN9937110.00002343800.07.8
Everett KircusBAL7737143.00001732571.212.6
Bradley PancakeBUF993790.01202133570.88.1
Colin NeillNJY883792.00111821741.713.5
Max RhodesDEN9837122.00001492480.812.8
Oscar AbahARI9937140.00002252740.010.2
Griffin LaurainWAS9936130.00112082230.411.4
Brock CurtisSFO9936170.01002442870.310.0
Paul FerdererCLE993690.00002473560.07.5
Nolan NorrisBAL8536100.00101612020.512.7
Emmanuel StarksMIN9336120.00001501450.016.3
Xavier BeckerJAX9836130.51231883361.09.4
Albert JordanMIA993670.00102093290.38.0
Amir FlanaganKCY9836110.00001542260.012.4
Korey DownsCLE9336100.51101462381.112.1
Braden SullivanTBY8635114.00221072382.514.5
Phillip DyllaPIT9933145.509122092655.511.1
Peter ShoateIND101032413.54892153627.08.6
Justin PriceBUF9832117.5114142133326.89.3
Donald FitzgeraldATL993293.02602352125.29.8
R.J. HouseCAR993193.01732142993.78.4
Jacob BreedingBAL983199.02412153294.69.0
Lewis RileyJAX9731103.00101561842.212.9
Rod RodriguezTEN101030179.0222252794048.28.2
Harold SandersonCLE993076.01291926035610.17.0
Tevin HughesNJY993088.5116121525510.09.9
Donovan DonovanJAX9828123.031391863116.18.7
Edwin CobbNOS962887.5710151662818.79.7
Tom FoleyCAR992778.01561852276.210.2
Wendell EllingsonLAS982683.02421671944.610.2
Blaine FlorenceDAL101026185.532002813558.07.8
Sawyer EverettARI9826166.011772313018.09.0
Matt McMillonPHI101026128.0420302763419.47.5
Gilbert LiljaBAL9625114.03601632166.010.6
Grady LaingDEN8625105.0516161693068.58.4
Seth BentonATL9925114.541132482916.77.5
Freddie HuizMIN9924123.5216162573176.86.9
Nicolas HamaokaDEN9924163.511042183044.88.3
Braxton GorskiBUF982393.50101602152.19.5
Kenyon ChuJAX992395.0116101972897.67.6
Gilbert CurtisCIN972256.536132252995.26.4
Van RileyCHI932243.511061491977.48.5
Micah TubbsMIN992263.52322072084.17.6
Adam SchwartzTBY982275.5210101873245.46.8
Butch TriplettNOS942247.01521251986.610.2
Gino HokeCAR9922133.0225182283538.56.5
Otis BarnesKCY982274.03411802873.87.1
Marty WebbPIT992286.5411102173116.96.9
Leland ClemmonsCLE9921105.00762292864.27.0
Dale RiveraOAK9821123.591192102698.77.6
Michael EverettKCY9921127.0114162023496.37.3
Brett NullWAS992149.51962012547.77.6
Winfred PaukschusMIN972026.5114151912269.56.8
Corbin RamirezDET9920127.02932123165.77.4
Raymond RohrbacherNED992035.011292523125.85.0
Cooper FletcherNJY992095.021042132796.16.9
Trent GuerinDAL1092083.01841542554.77.6
Taylor LinquistOAK9818123.501131891987.38.7
Howie MatijacicCLE9618104.02931722346.47.9
Clayton ChestnutNOS951864.0314111172189.68.4
Bart BlanchardBAL761854.055311613710.210.7
Damione BlanchardIND1041753.00641443003.05.6
Sawyer UnruhSDO871643.03711392285.76.3
Sebastian JoynerCHI741643.01331081714.18.2
Derek HummelIND1051664.01401091785.19.1
Mitchell PerryHOU951583.51401152413.57.4
Bert BeckerSEA961578.011361632857.76.7
Ezekiel BentonIND10101594.00531832473.66.5
Will BradleyCHI991534.011251962377.25.1
Lee KeithMIA941463.0213111582616.95.5
Micah DiazPHI1021436.51451491467.98.0
Hayden MenziesSDO941473.00701061995.07.9
Shaquille McGeeDEN971373.52601402754.25.7
Brett SeleskiJAX931313.0001691891.66.6
Harris LovalloTBY921343.5142911784.87.6
Ian HeathDET901264.01411201456.28.3
Sedrick SingletonARI981293.53961831957.96.5
Mackenzie WellsMIA921265.02521011667.28.6
Cooper AlexanderIND531153.000070724.213.4
Hector PackerTEN1031143.03601581906.35.2
Nicholas EkubanWAS651143.50501391366.36.7
Brody MastersLAS941124.00541211745.25.8
Derrick StokesPIT931124.521341292438.04.7
Braden DawsonPHI1071163.025171332074.85.9
Alvin WoodenLAS951053.521071381898.25.7
Irving RasmussenSFO911005.53336410810.69.0
Walt FrancoDAL1001025.0398781819.46.6
Joey LindsayBUF981073.52501672174.85.3
Vinny ApplewhiteSDO96924.03611031886.95.2
Dustin AustinTBY92983.51261121604.17.5
Nick RubensteinNOS70743.005327889.112.2
Jonathan GodfreyTBY93723.511284813512.26.8
Darius BertiJAX61613.5331278910.79.1
Nathaniel BradySEA42533.0224426810.310.0
Lorenzo WoodsonDEN93434.0230418710.38.6

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Doug WinnCAR99664141835287.0
Ernest ThibodeauxSEA965122252525284.0
Cedric O'NeillWAS99548041825186.8
Albert JordanMIA994921122932985.6
Ezra BartholomewCIN99482193835080.0
Chad McKeeDET99412072934782.1
Brady LehmkuhlJAX9440021322285.9
Bradley PancakeBUF993890113035782.8
Reuben WeaverIND105316091525189.1
Les PeeblesHOU94390182328783.7
Harrison AlstonTBY99346172637481.8
Amir RichardDAL1010366172236383.1
Alexis KelleyPIT99323071436086.1
Darren SheaSEA99312062332382.2
Dashawn SestitoPHI10937053532976.5
Toby VanceBUF973143141527184.2
Silas KernbachMIN98322022129779.8
Elijah WheelerBUF99314011435982.2
Josue FletcherSEA963116211325782.5
Conner OjaARI7739011117984.1
Eugene RileyLAS9920094230074.3
Roger EspinalCAR88243082431381.7
Josue GermanATL9124082124083.0
Kenneth BellDEN99218072738080.1
J.B. ChinMIA99225172633880.2
D.J. HumphreyDAL7720072524379.9
Earnest GriffithSDO9820072226281.6
Raymond StooleTEN101020063639876.6
Ralph WillbrandtTEN108256162334780.7
Ethan BurgessARI99215061929882.2
Dale SchaubGBY99213061934382.3
Todd WalkerDAL1010223061024587.0
Kaleb CarterGBY99270152833878.0
Jonah StrongLAS99210052229480.1
Tyrell WescottSDO99259151835882.0
Herman ParkJAX9920051834882.0
Matt HergettNOS5525215314295.3
Jamal ShiancoeCHI96229042620775.2
Brock CurtisSFO99212042328778.7
Tony GreenleeDEN99221042138080.3
Pierre ThorntonCHI952111242026779.9
Joel JaegerBAL96231041823680.7
Marcus DulaneyCHI99280141424682.9
Kendall HoweNJY9623031927179.6
Rick RandleGBY94216031824379.8
Ron FieldsCIN99223131628481.1
Griffin LaurainWAS99212031522381.3
Conner TobeckNED99233031121783.6
Norman ZuckPIT6221703810788.6
Mike BernsteinSDO64212021421680.8
Francisco ReidNED9125021117882.6
Lamar JacomeATL9124602918984.0
Ashton PetersonSFO99220112230276.9
Nate HooverCLE66222011525379.5
Leonard WangSDO7329911711185.2
Abraham BrackettOAK99218002227775.5
Korey KempOAK612130035094.7
Logan FisherJAX99100123535478.8
Ed HumphreyDEN98100102430281.6
Elijah YoungPIT99121092734779.8
Steven GrahamHOU99144092439981.2
Gage WeidmanTBY99164191538984.1
Clifton JosephCAR99122182331680.5
Jack DorschSEA99117082227880.7
Leo O'SullivanCLE8510072324978.9
Ramon ArnoldDEN97126071932981.5
Sammie HolmesHOU95111071528683.1
Tony FletcherBUF9510071521883.3
Jesse FulcherHOU5510071019286.9
Dominic JenkinsPHI101010063834173.3
Colton PerryPHI10910063533174.2
Harris PattonCLE9910062734177.6
Justin RichardsonDAL101016062531978.1
Neal HooverKCY9912062534878.5
Ronald MathewsNYK97121062430578.4
O.J. CassIND105136162324777.9
Kendrick LeavittTBY9910062230679.3
Alan WilliamsonKCY99120062132579.9
Dashawn WhalenDET99113062029580.1
Carlos HollidayNED99113052528876.8
Todd WhiteMIA95113052425676.7
Devonte BoshierBAL99112052133279.2
Rico EddingsWAS99110051924379.1
Charlie DominguezHOU93113051725680.3
Spencer SnyderMIN98186151720879.8
Marty GillespieJAX76111051623180.7
Taylor ShapiroBAL9910051631681.2
Bobby FinneganHOU91126151516080.7
Griffin KloteCIN94110051421881.8
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS73110051016784.7
Lance GrimCIN99142142927673.7
Lukas DanielsNJY9919042834875.9
Hayden FinchARI97117042420173.8
Angel GrayOAK93144142423275.0
Thomas RobersonNED9912042326176.3
Malik TorborNED9818042325376.1
Joseph ChavezCHI99122042228177.2
Xavier BeckerJAX98127142233678.1
Walt GrayTBY98128042028278.2
Lee OverbeckCIN9910041830479.4
Philip BeckerOAK9710041517779.5
Chance WilliamsonPIT931004711687.0
Nicky McElroyHOU99000122039883.0
Matthew HartmanKCY99000113235577.9
Grady AberdeenGBY99000112333581.2
Earl VandenBeltNJY99000102335180.6
Travis WestbrookMIN99000101831282.5
Quentin VaughnOAK88000101423984.7
Norm BrisenoHOU6500091523183.1
Aaron DrakeGBY9900083232375.2
Desmond BurnsKCY9900071835180.5
Richard NahstollDEN9700071828280.0
Lucas GentalaSEA9900062734876.3
Jorge VenableNJY9900062431476.9
Devin HannahIND101000062429876.6
Alvin SurrattCLE9900062335277.9
Tyrone SwiftPIT9900062234678.2
Blake ThompsonCHI9900062124576.9
J.J. ShawSFO9800062121676.2
Rex TrippPHI101000062135778.7
Braden SullivanTBY8600061823878.5
Ashton BauerSDO9400061428781.1
Jake KirwanNED8800061219981.7
Brent KrauchickATL9800061119982.4
Luke LevyDET900006617186.2
Jared KippBUF9800053332372.5
Paul FerdererCLE9900052935675.0
Braxton MuetingNYK9900052533076.0
Miles HammerCAR9900052431476.1
Enrique MarshCAR9900052331676.6
Brant GreerNOS9400052324774.9
Edwin McGeeSFO9800052127076.5
Avery MiasekPHI101000051934378.6
Bob HjerppeSFO9900051825677.8
Sebastian LyonsPHI10800051825977.8
Tristan SawyerNOS8700051725978.4
Gustavo BeckNOS9600051516577.6
Nick SandersSEA9600051523679.1
Amir FlanaganKCY9800051522679.0
Donnell GolsonNYK9700051220980.6
Glen BlairPIT9900051227181.0
Everett KircusBAL7700051025782.0
J.B. TefftCIN910005712884.5
Kai MyersKCY9900043134273.2
Sean OksenbergATL9900042629774.0
Dustin WaltersBUF7600041926176.5
Clarence MiddletonARI9400041721176.3
Jay SimmonsBAL9600041321879.0
Lukas HumphriesGBY9900041322979.1
Bill DawkinsMIA9300041118679.8
Logan PowellCLE960004915681.0
Landon OwensKCY91000486480.8
Toby BronsonNED910004611583.8

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Ben DonhoffKCY99237431.1353271.527227.2
Roberto GloverBAL99207028.6144001.024029.2
Evan DunnDET99206829.4023260.628024.3
Reuben JoinerIND1010216532.3423590.627024.1
Bryan WilkersonCIN99206431.3073352.121829.4
Darrin JamisonJAX99286344.4392953.127922.6
Harold TorresSEA99176227.4213160.327522.5
Stan McGinnisBUF99196031.7133121.026422.7
Miles DelgadoCAR99235839.7023020.727221.3
Edgar DuffyLAS99205834.5443251.226921.6
Otis BartoszekJAX99235839.7442951.428320.5
Jamal RussellDAL88155726.3113200.320727.5
Jonah ClarkNOS99215637.5163561.724822.6
Philip BradfordDET99135523.6433260.928019.6
Jack PhillipsDET99195534.5123260.628019.6
Kurt CarneyPHI1010195335.8263671.629318.1
Vince HaugenDAL1010185334.0014010.225221.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF99195335.8413120.326420.1
Aidan KramerSDO98205238.5122710.725720.2
Zachery DouganDEN99225242.3213770.323022.6
Jack GardnerTBY99125123.5133210.925719.8
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS99215042.0113250.326918.6
Junior FranklinWAS99145028.0033370.921723.0
Trevor CardozaBAL99154930.6164001.524020.4
Sawyer WombacherNOS99184936.7043561.124819.8
Henry GimaCHI99234946.9102910.027218.0
B.J. StargellPHI99234946.9233210.926318.6
Desmond BelichickTBY99234946.9233300.925719.1
Gilbert KempLAS99224944.9033250.926918.2
Wyatt FarrOAK99154831.3003370.023220.7
Connor GardnerCLE99194839.6173242.222921.0
Trent LongNOS99154831.3113560.324819.4
Zane FoleyDET88144829.2082932.725718.7
Earl SinclairATL99164833.35114272.618426.1
Al SimmonsTBY99174835.4123300.625718.7
Kelvin TatumNOS99214843.8053561.424319.8
Colton NestorCHI99184738.3332911.027217.3
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA99164734.0213160.326717.6
Brian ReevesCAR99114723.4043021.326417.8
Perry CobleNJY99144630.4033240.923020.0
Julio BarnesPHI1010284660.9213670.329315.7
Neil NutileHOU99194641.3254141.220422.5
Marcos MorrisDEN99214546.7323770.523019.6
Lawrence FultonMIA99184540.0023590.623319.3
Jumbo WhitingNJY99204544.4123310.623019.6
Heath RiversNED99144531.1154101.222120.4
Monty StoneSEA99164535.6143081.325917.4
Jose BuchananSDO99184440.9033160.928915.2
Roman ForemanTEN109174438.6033760.823019.1
Gene ValdezMIN9974415.9013270.323818.5
Kendall QuinnCLE99164436.4343241.222919.2
Eric TubbsMIN99114425.0033230.923618.6
Jalen NewmanWAS99124327.9123430.621919.6
Alvin HuttonTEN1010164337.2054021.224917.3
Korey TroutARI99184341.9243641.123118.6
Chandler NodinSFO97144332.6032521.218623.1
Adrian HoltonDEN99204247.6273771.923018.3
Darrell BattagliaTBY99124228.6183302.425716.3
Alejandro MathewsHOU99144233.3194142.220420.6
Juan DarqueaGBY9994221.4123360.622518.7
Marlon HerreraSFO99144233.3083332.423318.0
Zane DuranKCY99114126.8233270.927215.1
Dennis SimmonsSEA99184143.9213160.327514.9
Donny WhitehouseNYK99134032.51133254.025315.8
Kenneth KaplanIND1010184045.0203590.027014.8
Austin WebbGBY88163941.0032951.020319.2
Brett JenkinsNED99143935.9084102.022117.6
Omar LakeCLE9993923.1223240.622917.0
Deion HortonLAS99143935.9323250.626914.5
Rick TepperARI99203951.3213640.323116.9
Bryant KeithMIA99143935.9123440.623216.8
Percy ReevesARI99133933.3033640.823116.9
Lucas FullertonSDO77163842.1032421.223516.2
Emmanuel KnudsonTEN109103826.3053821.323116.5
Kirk EricksonGBY99123831.6023360.622516.9
Kelvin RenfrowCHI99183748.6242911.427213.6
Jimmy EverettNED87143737.8233220.917920.7
William HamptonSDO99173745.9053161.628912.8
Jeremy PeeplesNYK66153641.7111910.516721.6
Neil FlynnKCY6673619.4022220.917021.2
Keegan BookerCHI99143638.9052851.826913.4
Michael MadisonCHI77183650.0342131.921217.0
Conrad CassidyPHI99123633.3213130.326113.8
Stephen CentenoBUF99163644.4033121.025414.2
Derek PetersonCIN99133537.1023470.622115.8
Chester RossumNYK9963517.1033250.925313.8
Noah RomanskiDEN99183551.4023770.523015.2
Corbin MarshDEN99153542.9023600.621416.4
Nickolas OdomMIN9953514.3033270.923814.7
Chad WilliamOAK99133537.1103370.023215.1
Edwin KarleCAR88203557.1102720.023714.8
Nicholas LuethjeLAS99103429.4033250.926912.6
Willie O'NealHOU9963417.6044141.020416.7
Kristopher ThweattBAL99133438.2044001.024014.2
Francisco StewartWAS8863318.2062702.217419.0
Marty McPhersonBUF99123336.4023120.626412.5
J.J. WielandSFO66123237.5102180.017218.6
Cody MorrishATL99103231.3043671.116519.4
DeAndre McKyerJAX7793228.1052212.320515.6
Griffin GilmoreATL99113234.4083992.017118.7
Chandler HansonNYK77113234.4042581.619816.2
Harold CaldwellTBY99113234.4043211.225712.5
Travis GreeneTEN108113234.4033480.921614.8
Charlie HoffMIN9993129.0043271.223813.0
Aaron MeyerATL9993030.0064271.418416.3
Marco BarlowNED77143046.7042561.615719.1
T.J. ProbinCAR87143046.7232301.318616.1
Edward NumbersMIA55103033.3001640.012823.4
Pedro LealCIN99123040.0133350.921813.8
Casey StrikwerdaCIN66103033.3042271.814620.5
Edwin MartinezMIA9973023.3023440.623212.9
Daquan AlstottGBY9943013.3023270.622213.5
Emmanuel PowellNYK9982828.6043251.225311.1
Clifton MoffittARI99102835.7043641.123112.1
Grayson TejedaSDO9492733.3011470.712022.5
Bennett OttoKCY8892733.3062532.421612.5
Marc HammondBAL9952718.5064001.524011.3

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Ashton JacksonNOS900000081009200.000.0
Kenny JaggerLAS900000079008700.000.0
Jake MeadowsPIT900000085008700.000.0
Curtis GriffinPHI1000000074008400.000.0
Dan GarnerTBY900000072008000.000.0
Patrick BrinkIND1000000079007900.000.0
Clyde MillsDET900000068007700.000.0
Scottie WebsterHOU900000075007600.000.0
Isaiah TuckerDEN900000073007400.000.0
Earl ParcellsDAL1000000066007100.000.0
Phil ConleyGBY900000068007000.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED900000068006700.000.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI900000068006700.000.0
Darnell TubbsCHI900000062006500.000.0
Kerry DiMaggioWAS900000056006500.000.0
Isaiah SealsSDO900000062006500.000.0
Nick HeimburgerATL900000063006400.000.0
Donnie MaxwellNJY900000055006400.000.0
Emmett JenningsJAX900000059006300.000.0
Rusty GrudichNYK900000056006300.000.0
Nolan BrazzellIND1082000348101621263126.31263126.3
Darrin DuncanMIN900000058006200.000.0
Bruce ShannonSEA900000062006200.000.0
Gary VanceBUF900000061006200.000.0
J.C. CooleyCAR900000057006000.000.0
Gage NunleyOAK900000055006000.000.0
Marshall DoyleBAL900000054005900.000.0
Cedric McKenzieCAR9910000390541065118.31065118.3
Jason HumphreySFO900000052005400.000.0
Bryant HanksMIA900000054005400.000.0
Silas JohnsKCY700000050005300.000.0
Bruce BattlesTEN1000000051005200.000.0
Brandon WoodenCIN900000051005000.000.0
Lukas BurtonCLE900000052004900.000.0
Landon GallowayNED9901101180804870878.772680.7
Duce LikensBAL993000015704268375.973381.4
Junior CarlsonJAX9921000070421015112.81015112.8
Connor SamuelsBUF981200259613888197.91000111.1
Kendrick SpeersPHI1010800000603638738.738738.7
Sebastian GriffithSEA993000044603657063.365873.1
Harris BerryCHI862000088603675594.475594.4
Britt TubbsDAL101020002170603670370.370370.3
Norbert MusselmanPHI1010020000603672772.772772.7
Heath BiasARI990101883603687096.787697.3
Caiden KingPIT99210000513281390.381390.3
Bill HolleranGBY990200232513271078.971078.9
Efrain KissPIT555100046503045691.2714142.8
Norman MaloneyARI974200095503067975.475483.8
Oliver CoronadoMIA98300000503072080.072080.0
Skip PadgettLAS9920001765030988109.81280142.2
Roger AlstonCIN9920002171503053359.253359.2
Frederick StillNJY9920001103503060867.61043115.9
Howard RondeauBUF962000253503074783.074783.0
Zane RevelDET99100001503056162.357664.0
Gustavo KnightIND1081000010503042642.642642.6
Justin FairweatherNED991000063503060867.6911101.2
Shane BradleyBAL99110000503075884.275984.3
Ashton DossDET9900001194503038843.138843.1
Noah JanzenNOS99000001503041145.741145.7
D.J. GloverLAS99000000503063470.463470.4
A.J. HornCHI99000000503062469.362469.3
Santiago BeattieARI970000245503036140.136140.1
Sam PerkinsPHI10400014228503064564.564564.5
Trey WillardTBY62000000503021435.721435.7
Ellis SeguraSDO9930000114402473481.61526169.6
Brett NeelATL99310000402476985.476985.4
Collin HatfieldNOS9620000105402475884.275884.2
Lewis ChanceATL97100002402471379.271379.2
Leslie RavasIND1081000050402432032.061161.1
Leon LeveretteHOU88120003402476595.677396.6
Enrique HitchcockDEN9510000142402441045.641045.6
Dylan BoberSDO95100000402464771.964771.9
Scottie ClarkHOU9100004131402435839.835839.8
Kabeer HamiltonKCY200000018002100.000.0
Lester HansonMIN971000046312073781.973781.9
Fernando HuettnerHOU99710000301824627.324627.3
Randall WatkinsSEA9940000343018951105.7951105.7
K.C. HarrisGBY95300001301844449.344449.3
Don ReckerDET993000215330181224136.01224136.0
Peyton NixonGBY9422001143301821123.421123.4
Corwin SpryDEN912001265301869477.169477.1
Brian LaughlinTBY991000153301856662.956662.9
Alexander GonzalezMIA86100001301828235.328235.3
Earl HarmonNOS901000025301849855.349855.3
Dave RussellLAS661000018301820834.720834.7
Edward CarlisleSFO771000053301851974.151974.1
Eddie HaywoodJAX9310001126301840144.682291.3
Cody SteberCLE9411005182301866573.91495166.1
Edwin BuchananDAL1001100046301840940.940940.9
Kai LindsayMIN960001477301840845.340845.3
Roger NiechniedowiczSFO990000376301856662.956662.9
J.J. AtkinsNOS99010001301839944.339944.3
Corey OtisDAL1010000000301879079.079079.0
Billy BealeCHI9801000137301826529.426529.4
Darren TerryOAK99000000301850456.050456.0
Paul RosehillCIN9000002216301825828.725828.7
Micah LongHOU70000061573018142.0142.0
Herman EricksonDEN9001019195301826629.626829.8
Amir McGeeCIN90000001301860467.160467.1
Gilbert StargellCLE9500000100301819822.028832.0
Bryson MowSDO95000000301850456.050456.0
Francisco EllisOAK9300003107301842146.842146.8
Damian AndersenDEN980000159301832636.2961106.8
Tom TannerIND810000139301824130.124130.1
Salvador PostonDET900000033018677.4677.4
James LucasKCY99010000301829432.729833.1
Joseph BruceSEA9700001148301844749.777886.4
Cole ReynoldsJAX97000000301829332.629332.6
Darren BattistoneARI960000149301825228.025228.0
Kent NutilePIT960000164301815917.738743.0
Donnie SweeneyOAK87600000201241151.441151.4
Roger CleelandNYK9750000119201261468.21291143.4
Kim DenneyNJY953100024201236440.436840.9
Timothy GutowskiKCY9331003122201278687.31127125.2
Kaleb CarterGBY9930000100201200.0959106.6
Bill StevensDEN9320000103201212513.931635.1
Ashton BarrettATL9620001128201242347.058464.9
Clifton TerryGBY99200000201217119.017119.0
Bernie WagnerCHI9120000104201226429.343047.8
O.J. BaxterARI99100000201225628.425628.4
Gene ShrawderNOS931000075201244048.944048.9
Devante AllinPIT96110000201249154.649555.0
Justics CheliusCHI88100000201223629.523629.5
Darius EnglandDET99100000201216318.116318.1
Charles LoganPIT981100217201256662.956662.9
Jace BruceKCY981100122201230233.630233.6
Tyrone DaianuGBY77100000201229942.729942.7
Leland McMurrinSFO99110218138201237341.437341.4
Sammie HymesPHI10010004119201235835.835835.8
Trey WigginsDEN931000043201224427.124427.1
William RobertsNYK961000388201226028.926028.9
Tre FlahertyHOU96000000201230233.630233.6
Tyrus FordPIT9100004241201220923.220923.2
Monty MeierSEA980100015201218820.918820.9
Mario ConleyNED90000000201213214.713214.7
Josue FletcherSEA960000013201200.011612.9
Mike AppleTEN1010000000201211911.911911.9
Archie ClarkSFO9100000148201214916.619121.2
Lorenzo ChuangDEN90000000201219021.119021.1
Bruce WayneKCY960000266201258064.458064.4
Cody Van PeltTBY9600001160201241846.441846.4
Leon SingletonTEN108000000201218718.718718.7
Ashton FieldsNJY77000000201234649.434649.4
Cornelius HortonTEN105000000201219619.619619.6
Chad AraujoIND550000175201200.047094.0
Jeremy ArmstrongPIT920000313020129310.39310.3
Liam GarrettSFO9100001141201222324.822324.8
Diego BarnhardtSFO900000015320129810.99810.9
Norm StargellBAL99010002201225027.825027.8
Mitch ClaytonLAS99000004620121136126.21287143.0
Donald KublerDAL1010000004201275575.575575.5
Griffin EarhartDET91000000201242947.742947.7
Neil CaldwellNED6600009103201246978.248881.3
Rico ClemonsCAR99000001201233136.833136.8
Joey HeimuluHOU77000000201221230.321230.3
Fred WolfSEA950000040201222224.722224.7
Pierre ThorntonCHI950000173201200.011112.3
Jake GarrettCAR900000080201223526.123526.1
Tevin DunlapATL9201003178201220723.020723.0
Jacob SchraderMIA9901001218201235739.736340.3
Enrique CollinsGBY620100056201214524.214524.2
Van MoneyCLE960000002012879.7879.7
Tony MeeberNOS9900006200201221123.421123.4
Vince RameyNYK660000143201231352.231352.2
Ernest ThibodeauxSEA960002017201200.012213.6
Quentin LeberSFO98000000201273581.773581.7
Jorge VaughnSEA9000015206201230033.330033.3
Vincent BecklesARI9200005126201233337.033337.0
Dominic SampsonGBY90010041782012505.6505.6
Lewis HardenLAS9600000122012131.4131.4
Efrain NailJAX42000002320125413.55413.5
Drew BlanchardDEN9300001131201230433.830433.8
Alfredo BlairDET9000001160201213815.313815.3
Giovanni McDanielTEN101000032532012363.6363.6
Wendell YazzieHOU9201001146201223926.623926.6
Erik CoyneDET990000087201272180.11387154.1
Jameson GohsDAL1010010000201228728.728728.7
Ricky McGregorKCY950000142201233537.233537.2
Abraham CookCIN9901001111411837541.737541.7
Dennis MinnisLAS93000003311825328.125328.1
Jordan MeucciKCY9800000011826829.826829.8
Blake BentonSEA5100000111188416.88416.8
Deron CasanovaSDO9980000010621523.921523.9
A.J. SanfordATL997200020106576.3576.3
Bart BrillJAX9961000010615317.015317.0
Jordan BlasingameSFO101062000010614714.714714.7
Brody WhalenCLE7740000010626838.326838.3
Angel GrayOAK934000113810600.038342.6
Caiden FauriaTBY91410009710600.089499.3
Tito YoonNED8830000010614618.314618.3
Gabriel ClaytonTEN9930000010611012.211012.2
Deion ParmaleeOAK323000001064414.74414.7
Rod HameleersBUF9931000010611512.811512.8
O.J. CassIND1053003413710600.033833.8
Raymond BensonNOS9030000102106141.685494.9
Silas MartinWAS77200008110631044.369899.7
Ricardo KowallNJY9820000010627730.827730.8
Larry TatumMIA9920000010613014.413014.4
Gary EdwardsNED9020000010615116.815116.8
Gerald RaffenspergerTEN10121001124710694594.594594.5
Avery NaranjoCAR902000523110613615.145650.7
Derek BroomfieldMIN8810000010620325.420325.4
Brad Barnett Jr.WAS9910000010618320.318320.3
Marvin SandersWAS98100003610624126.824126.8
Lenny ManuskyNED9310000010611212.411212.4
Lorenzo MoneyMIA911000315510622224.722224.7
Antonio HarmonGBY90100042331069410.49410.4
Wendell SweeneySDO8410000310625531.925531.9
Harvey WebsterTBY98100008210642046.742046.7
Dalton FultzBAL901000616710611412.711412.7
Tim BrothertonHOU9610000010648754.148754.1
Landon SteberOAK901000216410620923.220923.2
Richie DeLorraineDAL107100029810623423.426626.6
Dean HuffmanBAL99100009210647953.266473.8
Devonte OgdenJAX99110003410638342.642246.9
Ron FieldsCIN991000011110600.021523.9
Ricky MartinsBUF99110006410621824.221824.2
Bennett HloupyPIT6110000110612420.712420.7
Clyde CoffeyMIN921000016110610511.710511.7
Levon HamptonTEN106100004410648848.848848.8
Marcus DulaneyCHI99110009910600.075283.6
Leonard WangSDO730000110910600.09914.1
Jorge JordanCAR98010001210629933.229933.2
Marcos KingNYK930100013210620723.020723.0
Kent EdwardsNED9901000010661768.661768.6
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX9900021410010630533.930533.9
Warren PaulNYK910001514910622424.922424.9
Kenny DanilaPIT60000000106396.5396.5
Peyton MyersHOU4400000010613734.313734.3
Les PeeblesHOU94000001010600.09010.0
Silas KernbachMIN98011201810600.011312.6
Nick BrowningKCY5500000010612424.812424.8
Marc SivelaHOU500000112710618537.018537.0
Mo FletcherJAX9000007198106222.4222.4
Levi ErwinMIA910000314810612814.214616.2
Gabe BoyerATL9200001018410639844.239844.2
Timothy CarrascoARI62000017810613322.213322.2
Kirk WatkinsARI97000012910618820.918820.9
Bart CorbettSEA7000001114310600.022231.7
Donovan WilliamsGBY95000001510600.0546.0
Sammie HolmesHOU95021001510600.0414.6
Toby VanceBUF9700000910600.014315.9
Kris ConwayDEN96010049610613515.013515.0
Luke KovacsCHI7700000410610314.710314.7
Damien FatafehiOAK8100000128106779.624831.0
Russell OliverATL7100000010610414.910414.9
Aidan RichmondMIA9600001114610646551.746551.7
Jason MaraDEN94000009510600.0455.0
Tevin HolcombeOAK98011301210600.0465.1
Clifton JosephCAR99000001910600.0222.4
Rodolfo KosierIND101003111922910600.0747.4
Blaine NaborsMIA95000109410600.0161.8
Bryant CromerCLE32000000106289.3289.3
Reuben HarveyBUF920000114510632436.032436.0
Bob CervantesNOS900000049106535.9535.9
Lionel RichardMIA81000003710612515.612515.6
Archie LarsonCLE50000001106438.6438.6
Kent FiskSEA6600000210611619.311619.3
Bradley NagelMIN95000014410623225.823225.8
Wade RobinsonNJY9900000810600.0748.2
Tyrell WescottSDO99000001710600.0596.6
Taylor PritchettLAS600110214810600.000.0
DeAndre BoydJAX9200004143106616.8616.8
Cristian OliverBAL500000024106102.0102.0
Hector MorelandCHI91000003010618820.918820.9
Jerome KerrIND108000003710631731.731731.7
Stephen KrohnCAR9900000110618620.718620.7
Douglas HamiltonCLE88000026910613717.113717.1
Donnie MortonGBY99000001010600.0677.4
Amir RichardDAL1010000102410600.0666.6
Spencer SnyderMIN98000103910600.0869.6
Ralph WillbrandtTEN108010214410600.0565.6
Tim OgilviePHI86000003910669486.872190.1
Irving TrufantMIN96000004310631334.849555.0
Dashawn TownsWAS5500000010630961.830961.8
Arnold RingoBUF8101000010617822.317822.3
Albert StephensonCLE800000011068710.98710.9
Lester PondsCHI710000013106142.0142.0
Lance HughesDET900000045106121.3121.3
Trenton DoyleNED9901000010632035.632035.6
Damon KorhonenNJY2000001461068542.58542.5
Rodney DundasGBY90000000106869.6869.6
Scottie DownsNOS9901000010657263.657864.2
Grant McAfeeSDO9600001313610626629.626629.6
Axel JenningsARI43000022710615338.315338.3
Claude MadisonMIA310000001069030.09030.0
Jake PerryIND10100100723010627627.628528.5
Damione BlanchardIND104011001310600.0555.5
Matt HergettNOS5500010710600.05210.4
Dylan CarpenterTBY9002111220810600.0293.2
Ashton PetersonSFO99000001610600.0202.2
Van JacobsDET99000001110600.0798.8
Chester BrandonIND6600000410600.08113.5
Roy RodgersATL90000101810600.0121.3
Renaldo LynnwoodSDO55000012610600.09318.6
Leland GindinNYK910000516310612814.212814.2
Wade WoodenSDO9300000310611612.911612.9
Adam SchwartzTBY98021101410600.0829.1
Chris GibsonTEN1010011101110600.0161.6
Ezra BartholomewCIN9900021218810600.046952.1
Ferdinand CookDET990000411810600.0364.0
Doug WinnCAR99000102010600.0647.1
Colton EllardIND9500000610600.0293.2
Bobby FinneganHOU91000203610600.0808.9
Terrence GilreathARI98000003110600.0677.4
Terrell LarrabeeCLE700000001068211.78211.7
Eddie BryantOAK9801011310610635038.935339.2
Bernard UnderhillNJY92000000106798.8798.8
Barry AzzoliniWAS99010001710620522.820522.8
Jimmie HuntleyMIN900000170106879.7879.7
Marcus Van BrocklinPIT100000001062929.02929.0
Damon GilesMIA90000009310610011.149755.2
Corwin HallTBY77000002310621330.421330.4
Xavier BeckerJAX980000216810600.0273.0
Andy StephensTBY9300010810600.09710.8
Phillip DyllaPIT99000023410600.0293.2
Emmanuel GreenhamSDO900000321710600.0364.0
Bo ThorntonBUF91000039810600.025528.3
Gage WeidmanTBY99010101810600.0728.0
Albert JordanMIA99000007710600.09210.2
Marlon LyonSEA320000081064615.34615.3
Cornelius PlayerOAK70010014810621630.921630.9
Joshua EvansTBY900100218610619321.419321.4
Dakota AbramsPIT9200001196106414.6414.6
Gregory BullockCLE930000016810618120.118120.1
Raul StephensMIN98000027810634137.934137.9
Rich JenningsKCY910000149106647.1647.1
J.R. ConnellDET9800000010612213.612213.6
Richie WilhideCAR7500000010615321.915321.9
A.J. GeorgeDEN900000610410600.010812.0
Wes SeiderSFO900000290106303.353058.9
Lance GrimCIN99000201110600.0424.7
Giovanni DoyleTEN106000109610600.0606.0
J.B. ChinMIA990100418710600.0252.8
Julio TuckerTEN106010005910600.063963.9
Harold HollidayJAX80011008210600.0243.0
Donald VancePHI90000009106394.3394.3
Marquis CrowtherHOU9200001107106869.633437.1
Vince HuffmanNOS500000090106459.0459.0
Brett NixonTBY940000047106687.6687.6
Oscar SandersDEN9900000010637341.437341.4
Trey BeiselSFO93000016110634938.834938.8
Ty WoodfieldTEN96000004510618820.918820.9
Jalen BlanchardTBY6000000010613021.713021.7
Lucas JohnstonTEN1000000011210611811.817917.9
Harvey FultonCLE700001175106628.9628.9
Owen HermonCAR940000015810618420.440144.6
Parker HakeemCLE66011001710600.0528.7
Alexander RobbinsNED7000000810600.0142.0
Leonardo CoxBUF55000118510600.0418.2
Harrison AlstonTBY99000301610600.0465.1
Braxton TchoukaleffLAS9400000710600.09710.8
Tony GreenleeDEN990000311000200.0212.3
David McCarthyNYK99010102000200.091.0
Gino HokeCAR99000002100200.000.0
Miles HammerCAR99010002000200.000.0
Bart BlackburnNOS99710000000819.0819.0
Shaun SchwartzPIT9950000000020723.020723.0
Kirk CrawfordNYK9951000700027030.027030.0
Tyler AliceaMIN80510009500060.845056.3
Jessie HodgesBAL88310000000718.9718.9
Kerry BorgersonBAL313000000009130.39130.3
Dominique PassutTEN1043000015700022822.844744.7
Josue LindsayCIN99300000000839.2839.2
Leslie WalshNJY9932000000030133.430133.4
Bernard MasonSFO91300008300000.027530.6
Antoine ShipesNYK402000013000133.3133.3
Rondell GallowayWAS91200049200010211.310211.3
Lamont KelleyMIA902000210000000.044249.1
Sammy GunnKCY542000010006813.66813.6
Aidan HicksLAS90210007100000.019521.7
Winston KramerNJY9321002179000333.721223.6
Donny BlairCAR99200001500013114.613114.6
Jamie SchaplowskyKCY90210005200000.014416.0
Irving SolymosDEN99100000000374.1374.1
Charles PeppersSEA44100014000256.34812.0
Donte SwaineNJY851000015100016821.016821.0
Donnie RezacIND1010100000000181.8181.8
Kenyon FiskNJY96110001000014516.114516.1
R.J. MayWAS901000621600010111.210111.2
Santiago CarrBAL77100004100025536.429241.7
Gage BealPHI1010110029600000.051251.2
Max BatesNED41100000000369.0369.0
Skip HazugaDAL1010100002100010610.610610.6
Kristopher HawkinsOAK9010000000012113.412113.4
Quinn FleckCIN901000215600012013.312013.3
Tevin BashamATL9210003155000637.0637.0
Philip StephensonOAK75100004700018526.449470.6
Donnie DarganSFO9611000000010511.710511.7
Rod AbramsJAX9010000000023426.023426.0
Deon TisdalePHI10010001188000656.5656.5
Sammie SanteTBY3210000000015551.715551.7
Brady WashingtonCLE76100003100013319.013319.0
Tracy HortonTBY951000515100039644.039644.0
Daniel EafonTEN1011000418600012712.712712.7
Trey BeckerDEN41100000000317.8317.8
Donnell GrayBUF901000042000171.932536.1
Leo MarshARI3010000290003812.73812.7
Howard HansonDAL109100006100000.052652.6
Duane FergusonCIN9901000400024727.426929.9
Caden WhiteWAS940100210100000.040.4
Dustin HooksTBY9900000000010011.110011.1
Denzel JenkinsSDO600100216000000.000.0
Cody MorrishATL9901000000000.000.0
Zane DuranKCY99010007400000.000.0
Jay RiversBAL8000015214000729.0729.0
Alexis EnglerATL32000002500010133.710133.7
Deon NixonTEN42010055900011929.811929.8
Mack ReynosoWAS8801000500000.091.1
Rex O'DonnellDET9901000300000.000.0
Stan PostonKCY900101620000000.000.0
Thomas RobersonNED99000007000000.029933.2
Danny O'NeilBAL96030201500000.0353.9
Adrian AikmanCAR900200215100000.000.0
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI920000217600029532.829532.8
Danny ClemonsIND10000032324700017717.722122.1
Norman FitzgeraldLAS80000131610009211.59211.5
Dan StrongATL9000000000011212.411212.4
Hugh OgdenPHI101000000000055355.355355.3
Neil FlynnKCY66010015400000.000.0
Chester RossumNYK99010016200000.0101.1
Aaron MeyerATL9901000000000.000.0
Dennis SimmonsSEA99010006800000.000.0
Marty KreklowATL9901000000000.000.0
Lionel HarmonGBY94010004200000.000.0
Josh PattersonMIA93010006400000.000.0
Philip BeckerOAK97010102000000.0182.0
Reginald HickmanMIA9300002161000798.8798.8
Ricky RomanoSDO910000420800014215.814215.8
Gerald McCardellSEA80000010174000526.513116.4
Dwight ApolonioTEN6501000370006510.86510.8
Tucker MesserlyHOU900000072000859.453459.3
Pedro LoweNJY85010015900000.000.0
Nate O'KeefeKCY99010017400000.000.0
Jonah ClarkNOS9901000000000.000.0
Jose BuchananSDO99010001500000.000.0
Jacob ButlerATL99010101600000.0171.9
Hector PackerTEN103010301000000.050.5
Tom FoleyCAR9901000700000.000.0
Alvin WoodenLAS95010005200000.000.0
Martin NicholsNYK55010001200000.0306.0
Malik TorborNED98000005200000.0606.7
Todd WalkerDAL101001000900000.0232.3
Jordan StephensonOAK900000222100015216.915216.9
Don DunnOAK99010005200011312.611612.9
Rodney WelshansCHI9900000100041646.241646.2
Peyton GonzalesGBY99000008900029933.236540.6
Jimmy EverettNED8701000000000.000.0
Adrian HoltonDEN99010007400000.000.0
Marco BarlowNED7701000300000.000.0
Griffin GilmoreATL9901000000000.000.0
Donovan DonovanJAX98010004000000.000.0
Broderick MombergSEA77030005800000.000.0
Aidan RileySFO9501000400000.080.9
Taylor LinquistOAK98010007400000.000.0
Dalton BrinkBAL940001112300000.053759.7
Steven GrahamHOU99010001800000.0535.9
Omar DownsTBY91010001600000.0515.7
Wyatt KerrNJY900001722000020122.320122.3
Bryce BullockATL99000031180009710.89710.8
Corwin BrowningBAL90000000000859.4859.4
Bradley DorashGBY9000004170000717.9717.9
Harry DauberCIN9900000130009410.49410.4
Roberto GloverBAL9901000000000.000.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF9901000000000.000.0
Francisco StewartWAS88010047000000.000.0
Brett JenkinsNED99010002200000.000.0
Chandler HansonNYK77010116100000.000.0
Junior FranklinWAS99010228600000.000.0
Lawrence FultonMIA99010007700000.000.0
Aidan KramerSDO9803000700000.000.0
Troy HolmesDAL66010004700000.000.0
Chandler DresselhausSDO9802010400000.000.0
Julian FerdererPHI109020207100000.000.0
Rob SummersSDO65010002300000.000.0
Leland ClemmonsCLE99010001000000.080.9
Allen FinchPIT71010001300000.000.0
Phil RawlsSFO94010009500000.000.0
Justin MorrisonOAK920101012300000.000.0
Frank HamptonWAS96010002900000.0161.8
Weston SimsCLE9001000500000.000.0
Logan FisherJAX990100011000000.027630.7
Joseph ChavezCHI99010001300000.0343.8
Horace TurnbullPHI1000000317300000.042042.0
Rick WilcoxMIN410000000005714.35714.3
Grady ThompsonNOS900100922000000.000.0
Neil O'NeillCHI910000317800012614.012614.0
Ivan FlynnBAL90010008200000.0131.4
Devante HinesSFO94000000000778.6778.6
Xavier ReedCHI8100000000010012.510012.5
Ben DonhoffKCY99010001100000.000.0
Brett BarberIND94010006500000.091.0
Julio BarnesPHI1010010027900000.000.0
Chad WilliamOAK9901000000000.000.0
Trent LongNOS9901000000000.000.0
Alexander CoffeyBAL5501000000000.000.0
Peter ShoateIND1010020403200000.0151.5
Nicolas HamaokaDEN99010103800000.0182.0
Jerome TuitelePIT9401000700000.080.9
Mitchell PerryHOU95030104100000.0192.1
Emmanuel StarksMIN930100010000000.000.0
Korey AberdeenCLE51000001600000.07615.2
Alvin SurrattCLE99010302200000.000.0
Lukas DanielsNJY990000316100000.073781.9
Bradley PancakeBUF9901011815600000.0899.9
Dillon AkiyamaNOS97010002100000.000.0
Jared LaneIND910000197000626.9626.9
Brandon CampbellNYK92000000000829.1829.1
Denzel ReaganCIN9900000000010111.210111.2
R.J. HoyingGBY9900000000013014.413014.4
Lorenzo ZoddaWAS83010016800000.0192.4
Emmanuel PowellNYK99010007800000.000.0
Zane FoleyDET88040005000000.000.0
Luis WuagneuxARI99020027100000.000.0
Vernon CichanskiBAL84010047400000.000.0
Brian ReevesCAR99010005000000.000.0
Rod RodriguezTEN1010020105900000.060.6
Herb DoubNJY90010005800000.000.0
Tony SchwartzKCY43010002200000.051.3
Dale RiveraOAK98010001500000.060.7
Thurman ParksBAL3001000200000.000.0
Grady LaingDEN86010203900000.0162.0
Mel ThillTBY97010008700000.000.0
Justin RichardsonDAL1010010102200000.0111.1
Jorge VenableNJY99010201200000.000.0
Bill DawkinsMIA93010006200000.000.0
Donte ScoginARI920003215200000.0717.9
Jonah StrongLAS990100519500000.0151.7
Caden SchneiderMIN92010009800000.070.8
Dominic JenkinsPHI10100200718000000.0141.4
Earl VandenBeltNJY990000013200000.0556.1
D.J. QuinlanSEA960100014500000.000.0
J.T. DoleIND10201006244000797.9949.4
Tristan SandovalIND1020100030000252.5252.5
Caleb GilbertsonNYK99030014200022525.022525.0
Robbie WolfNYK920100115000015917.715917.7
Omar BorumARI90000000000626.9626.9
Julio GranadosKCY930000115200019822.019822.0
Terrance PalmerMIN94000000000717.9717.9
Manuel FpordPHI87000000000617.6617.6
Oliver HopkinsonPIT3200000000013244.013244.0
Tucker NgataBUF98000003000018220.218220.2
Travis LeeWAS930000110700012313.712313.7
Kirk EricksonGBY9901000000000.000.0
Buddy DetermannJAX22020001500000.000.0
Neil NutileHOU9901000000000.000.0
Bryant MowenDAL94010015100000.000.0
Ricardo LeversonSFO94010004100000.000.0
Monty StoneSEA9901000000000.000.0
Gene ValdezMIN99010008000000.000.0
Darrin JamisonJAX99010007000000.000.0
Sawyer EverettARI98010101800000.000.0
Maxwell JoynerNYK6601000800000.000.0
Kenyon ChuJAX9901000900000.000.0
Edwin HardingLAS91010001000000.000.0
Cris MortonSFO94010114900000.000.0
Ezekiel BentonIND1010010005800000.000.0
Ernest DawkinsDEN97010007400000.091.0
Bob ThompsonPIT9601010200000.000.0
Jared KippBUF98010104300000.000.0
Deon CroctonOAK98010005600000.000.0
Darren SheaSEA99010001500000.0121.3
Logan KerrOAK71010015900000.000.0
Clifton SipherMIN77010102200000.081.1
Elias HenryTEN1000100016500000.000.0
Walter LongNED950100116500000.000.0
Wade FinleyLAS9901000700000.0182.0
Malik BurroughsNJY620001129300018731.218731.2
Donny CaldwellDAL103000001600017217.217217.2
Johnnie HorensteinJAX54000001300012525.012525.0
Rickey SowdonNYK97000004300030033.330033.3
Myles RamsayCAR900000037000758.312413.8
Herb McNeilMIA6600000000021936.521936.5
Mo JordanBAL900100016400000.000.0
Al SimmonsTBY9901000000000.000.0
Axel EllisonNED90010007900000.000.0
Kelvin TatumNOS99010006400000.000.0
Michael MadisonCHI7701000000000.000.0
Chandler NodinSFO97010001600000.000.0
Conrad CassidyPHI99010016800000.000.0
Zachery RichardJAX32010021800000.000.0
Kendall QuinnCLE99010018000000.000.0
Erik StokesLAS94010101300000.000.0
Nate BrinkHOU99020001700000.0151.7
Edwin CobbNOS96020205000000.050.6
Jorge IsaacCIN94010005000000.0182.0
Brett NullWAS99010201000000.050.6
Patrick RodgersHOU99010301500000.010.1
Alexis MayDET99010101500000.000.0
Nathaniel LoweMIN85010015600000.091.1
Kenny McElroyDAL10100101115100000.0101.0
Josue GermanATL910100013800000.040.4
Leo O'SullivanCLE850201013600000.0101.3
Lee OverbeckCIN99010306300000.000.0
Alfredo HelbigIND80010102400000.000.0
Reuben HooperDAL109000007500000.030630.6
Sean OksenbergATL99000107400000.039143.4
Jared SauerbrunMIN5000000230005811.65811.6
Sebastian GitlerARI90000004700000.028231.3
Nickolas ShiverKCY920000316300013314.813314.8
Brendan MusselmanNYK910000024000596.6596.6
Will ChandlerTBY90010012218000141.6141.6
Kai RodgersMIA9200000000011012.211012.2
Asher RauscheSEA800000025000617.6617.6
Alec ColeWAS500000065000336.634869.6
Marty FreemanHOU970000117900028932.128932.1
Johnathan JoynerWAS6600000600010517.510517.5
Alexis GarciaLAS93010003000869.69110.1
Roman KeatingBAL92000006600025228.025228.0
Walter KamstraMIN3200000600013344.313344.3
Donald CastellanosDET90000049500091.010511.7
Tucker ParsonCLE9800000800029532.829532.8
Bryant KeithMIA99010007700000.000.0
Ross MortonOAK55010003300000.000.0
Harris BeckerHOU88010016400000.060.8
Dustin AustinTBY92010004600000.070.8
Ryan RodgersSDO94010002200000.000.0
Gabe HoweryDEN61010003900000.000.0
Otis BarnesKCY98010102200000.0111.2
Trent GuerinDAL109020001700000.000.0
Earnest GriffithSDO9801000900000.000.0
Ronald MathewsNYK97020002000000.0212.3
Herb HudsonSFO9301000700000.000.0
Matthew HartmanKCY99010201900000.000.0
Elijah WheelerBUF99010001300000.0202.2
Shawn MontgomerySDO87010102900000.0293.6
Norm CouncilGBY50000006800000.028757.4
Jerome GauntPIT70010005200000.000.0
Raymond GilesMIN5200000000014629.214629.2
Jerald AlexanderBUF92000003700016818.716818.7
Kirk ForemanOAK72000000000598.4598.4
Frederick CarswellARI50000007500012925.812925.8
Percy ReevesARI9901000000000.000.0
Stephen CentenoBUF99010007200000.000.0
Francisco WrightGBY30010012700000.0103.3
William HamptonSDO9901000000000.000.0
Stephen HigginbothamARI91010005600000.0101.1
Jamal ShapiroHOU99010104000000.000.0
Jorge DoleHOU9401000700000.000.0
Errict WylderTEN30010001600000.000.0
Troy SchulzNOS93010001300000.000.0
Buddy BumgarnerNOS97010106300000.060.7
Bruce LlewellynPIT900100011100000.000.0
Leo BellNYK99010102100000.000.0
Mike BernsteinSDO6401020900000.0183.0
Leonard Cowher---50010009700000.000.0
Lucas SullivanNOS82010001100000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software