League Index

Results

  - Standings

  - Schedule

  - Draft

Teams

  - Rosters

  - Summaries

  - Team Schedules

  - Transactions

  - Injuries

Almanac

  - Individual Statistics

  - - 2051

  - - 2050

  - - 2049

  - - 2048

  - - 2047

  - - 2046

  - - 2045

  - - 2044

  - - 2043

  - - 2042

  - - 2041

  - - 2040

  - - 2039

  - - 2038

  - - 2037

  - - 2036

  - - 2035

  - - 2034

  - - 2033

  - - 2032

  - - 2031

  - - 2030

  - - 2029

  - - 2028

  - - 2027

  - - 2026

  - - 2025

  - - 2024

  - - 2023

  - - 2022

  - - 2021

  - - 2020

  - - 2019

  - - 2018

  - - 2017

  - - 2016

  - - 2015

  - - 2014

  - - 2013

  - - 2012

  - - 2011

  - - 2010

  - - 2009

  - - 2008

  - - 2007

  - - 2006

  - - 2005

  - - 2004

  - Playoff Statistics

  - Team Statistics

  - Team Performances

  - Career Records

  - Single-Season Records

  - Single-Game Records

  - Playoff Game Records

  - Team Season Records

  - Team Game Records

  - Team Playoff Records

  - Awards

  - Front Office Bowls


North American Football League

2051 Statistics

PassingTeamGPGSAttCmpPctYardsAvg/CAvg/ALongTDInt20+P300+GRate
Fernando HuettnerHOU9926517967.5224012.518.4575244423117.5
Bart BlackburnNED101035926172.7304311.668.4890268406112.8
Derek BroomfieldMIN101032822368.0273112.258.3382173364106.9
Larry TatumATL101037325367.8298611.808.0153235455106.9
Jon WagnerNOS101032219660.9250012.767.7655235434102.5
Irving SolymosDEN101031620765.5245211.857.7663195361102.4
Shaun SchwartzPIT101047433069.6344110.437.26432810407101.2
Dave RussellLAS101030219062.9217411.447.2048204290101.0
Zachary LyonsWAS101038226769.9317711.908.3280191156599.5
Deion ParmaleeCLE101034321663.0242711.247.087518540295.4
Donnie RezacCIN6617311465.910919.576.315410412092.9
Brad Barnett Jr.CHI9930620165.7234911.697.6872171139392.3
Rod HameleersBUF101038023662.1253210.736.667421736392.3
Dustin HooksSEA101036022863.3255311.207.095717830090.9
Monty HooverJAX7724115966.0166310.466.908010623289.3
Bart BrillNJY101031719561.5238012.217.517012744288.0
Charles PeppersTBY101035221761.6235010.836.685214731086.2
Darius EnglandDET8823014362.2159911.186.955612822085.7
O.J. BaxterARI101037022159.7262111.867.087713730385.2
Nick BrowningKCY101038623560.9274411.687.1165181439382.9
J.J. WinslettMIA101030918760.5205711.006.667013926082.1
Kai FarmerPHI101035722061.6227710.356.3843121031179.5
Deron CasanovaGBY651548555.2111213.087.22515417078.2
Dustin BellNYK101033918955.8228412.086.7475151135177.8
Kevin StephensonBAL101041324258.6257810.656.2477171733473.5
Gabriel ClaytonSFO101038923159.422079.555.67488923272.4
Abel SincoCIN7422814362.714119.876.19474817171.3
Joey BradfordIND101040923256.7240210.355.878981030170.1
Bill SchroederSDO101027515857.515019.505.46808919068.7
Jordan BlasingameTEN651708147.67188.864.2245514066.8
Quentin EdgeCAR101035118452.417789.665.0777121316162.8
Tito YoonOAK101038219450.8202910.465.317391327060.2

Misc. PassingTeamGPGSRZAttRZCmpPctYardsAvg/C3DAtt3DCmpPct3DCnvPctFDPssSckdYardsQBKnck
Fernando HuettnerHOU99432865.12529.00513772.52956.910714816
Shaun SchwartzPIT1010775267.53556.831118173.05953.21922616922
Jon WagnerNOS1010503162.02969.55955557.94749.51372012528
Larry TatumATL1010362363.91868.091057268.65148.61442416424
Donnie RezacCIN66241875.01206.67493265.32346.958106016
Dave RussellLAS1010432967.42378.17885562.54146.6115117224
Derek BroomfieldMIN1010492959.22598.93956669.54446.3131171226
Bart BlackburnNED1010544175.92776.76916672.54246.213814928
Kai FarmerPHI1010522548.11927.681026563.74746.1123105610
Brad Barnett Jr.CHI99492959.21956.72885764.83843.2117158919
Irving SolymosDEN1010533260.42457.66905763.33842.2116149928
Dustin HooksSEA1010593355.92427.33905864.43842.2126128521
Zachary LyonsWAS1010502754.02117.811107870.94641.8142188533
Bart BrillNJY1010341750.01237.241076762.64340.21113421411
Charles PeppersTBY1010472757.42127.85995555.63939.41262011918
O.J. BaxterARI1010492449.01425.92894955.13539.31392115913
Rod HameleersBUF1010402665.02338.961136557.54035.41242515312
Kevin StephensonBAL1010372054.11407.001005858.03434.01262214127
Deion ParmaleeCLE1010372362.21606.96865159.32933.71142819325
Nick BrowningKCY1010452862.22027.211066561.33533.01241710022
Monty HooverJAX77231252.2574.75613862.32032.879104516
Deron CasanovaGBY6513969.2606.67432660.51432.6521810017
Gabriel ClaytonSFO1010381847.41287.11723751.42331.91104527227
Joey BradfordIND1010411536.6966.401216755.43831.4111169910
Darius EnglandDET88332266.71315.95865058.12731.47185711
Quentin EdgeCAR1010332060.61487.401015251.52928.7851510935
Bill SchroederSDO1010251560.0885.87875259.82528.7623018716
Jordan BlasingameTEN6518950.0778.56542138.91527.8417436
Dustin BellNYK1010331957.61266.63935154.82324.71022413619
J.J. WinslettMIA1010351954.31447.58773241.61823.4105127717
Tito YoonOAK1010321546.915410.271085147.22523.1932314613
Abel SincoCIN74231669.6976.06633555.61320.663149220

RushingTeamGPGSAttYardsAvgLongTDRZRshYardsAvg3DRsh3DCnvPctFDRu10+R100+G
Marcus CastellanoARI101021710834.99907281013.6120840.053346
Tim OgilviePHI1001918924.6722320884.404250.049344
Taylor PritchettSEA1091998694.37424361093.03261246.249224
Jaylen BodeNED10101898114.296310361413.92281346.447262
Gene ShrawderNOS10101467805.3446412352.92000.033312
R.J. MayWAS1051627754.7873114493.505240.032253
Kaden MontalvoHOU1011647634.6577518603.33551730.934272
Mitch ClaytonLAS1061707594.46207251214.8410220.036253
Norman MaloneyDEN10101447285.0628317663.882150.042251
Don ReckerDET10101916853.5950214282.007457.132232
Gavin HernandezCAR1091836593.60205221064.82131076.947222
Marshall MaloneMIA10101266154.88247161006.2533100.039261
Alejandro MayOAK1081175524.7255311262.368450.030191
Warren PaulNYK1041175354.5727514916.5016743.832221
Scottie ClarkMIN1071455213.5927519472.47231043.532181
Randall WatkinsTBY1061395193.7330522492.2317952.92660
Lionel BuddDAL601235104.1548613382.929666.729113
Charles LoganPIT1021045064.8759312423.5010440.020121
Tevin BashamATL1061324963.7629315211.4044100.031152
Jalen CarlsonDEN1001184603.9037412373.082150.029150
Dakota CaldwellNJY991114594.1439516754.696583.328151
Lorenzo MoneyMIA1001214373.6146312433.5824833.32290
Kyle LaughlinCHI1011004354.3530114211.5014750.022131
Marty FitzgeraldJAX1081074284.0036415674.472150.030152
Nolan BrazzellKCY1081314243.24370970.7819947.427150
Cody SteberCLE861234243.451318405.0013753.82181
Ernie ManningDAL501194053.4036520412.0513538.52872
Duce LikensCIN741043893.74270571.408337.521131
Kendrick WigginsBAL1061083513.2515014110.797342.92690

ReceivingTeamGPGSTargCtchPctYardsAvg/CAvg/TYACLongTDDropPPlayTPct20+C100+G
Connor SamuelsBUF10101428660.6111312.947.844504711139835.7165
Danny ClemonsIND1091458155.97869.705.42246502540435.9114
Neil CaldwellNED10101238065.0124815.6010.154748210437333.0186
Efrain KissPIT10101177765.885011.047.26277437545125.9143
Edward CarlisleWAS991237762.6112114.569.11565756835934.3207
Roger NiechniedowiczPIT10101017170.36919.736.84130326249520.431
Frederick StillPIT981017170.36699.426.62156245337726.842
Jay RiversSFO1071197058.85828.314.89169320541828.571
Zane RevelDET10101326952.398114.227.433625691230443.4166
Darren TerryOAK10101366648.580512.205.924057331340433.7123
Leon LeveretteHOU1011056461.0100815.759.60427759530834.1205
Hugh OgdenPHI10101156354.877212.256.71304433636831.3112
Kai LindsayMIN1091046360.693414.838.98449828428336.7133
Silas MartinWAS1010856374.1100115.8911.78451809138622.0204
Christian MandzukCIN1010946164.970211.517.47183547641322.893
D.J. GloverLAS10101186050.884014.007.12313475432436.4154
Earl HarmonNOS100975758.875613.267.79229464526736.3192
Cody Van PeltTBY109855665.987615.6410.31308499434025.0182
Santiago CarrBAL1010935660.268212.187.33299372239623.5123
Rodney WelshansCHI1010705578.667712.319.67330724525227.8111
Lionel RichardMIA1010975556.766712.136.88196401731430.9111
Lewis ChanceATL1010735474.063311.728.672214610334821.0102
Lonnie BurnsDAL100835262.758911.337.10243405928828.882
Sebastian GriffithSEA104925155.452910.375.7590462333827.250
Abraham CookBAL1010955153.753610.515.6499421537625.350
Norbert MusselmanPHI1010685073.553410.687.85273375229922.790
Herman EricksonDEN1010725069.461412.288.533246310726527.2132
Noah JanzenNOS1010724968.154411.107.56231283621433.6101
Corey OtisDAL1010704868.665113.569.30254393229024.1112
Bill HolleranGBY1010724866.750010.426.94124271527626.160
Kristopher HerbstCHI1010794759.566814.218.46245595432924.0123
David WhitingKCY108764559.256512.567.43304651132623.381
Ricky RomanoSDO77774558.445310.075.88174803121635.642
Casey PerezWAS102644468.84279.706.67121253332819.570
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX109644468.854912.488.58175384127823.092
Jaylen BodeNED1010614472.13487.915.70210281127222.440
Kendall SummersKCY1010764457.94259.665.5992312437820.140
Paul RosehillCIN107644468.83097.024.8390382425125.510
Bradley DobbsPHI1010794455.73878.804.90175313631325.240
Duane FergusonCLE106634368.353312.408.46199354231020.381
Jorge JordanSEA1010704361.462714.588.96202444025028.0101
T.J. WomackLAS1010634368.33738.675.92104354316837.540
Marcus CastellanoARI1010554378.23097.195.62168272239813.820
Cornelius HortonSEA1010614370.551511.988.44145352331419.470
Monty MeierCHI109644265.646411.057.25173474229821.570
Mo FletcherJAX99734257.53929.335.37146312531323.350
Nolan BrazzellKCY108664263.648411.527.33318493326824.680
Devante HinesSDO107764255.33418.124.49133272619339.450
Caiden KingPIT102594271.246811.147.93151335433117.880
Justin FairweatherNED1010534279.24049.627.62110633031416.951
Brian LaughlinTBY99604066.73629.056.0374253230219.920
Ricardo KowallNJY108684058.849112.287.22159372231221.880
Jerome KerrIND108634063.53528.805.5991321334418.330
Santiago BeattieARI73594067.852513.138.90232774516635.573
Joey HeimuluHOU99524076.93719.287.13142360126419.750
Deon NixonGBY1010933840.969018.167.422564541234626.9172
Sergio BraggTEN107753850.73509.214.67165371331623.740
Vince RameyNYK87553767.339010.547.09183301427819.871
Kent EdwardsNED99493571.439411.268.04123402131115.841
Lester HansonMIN108483572.954415.5411.33286522225918.5102
Denzel JenkinsARI1010613455.736210.655.93111263139115.620
Donte SwaineNJY1010603456.772121.2112.02308702732318.6134
Archie ClarkSFO96593457.62908.534.9247180631318.800
Norman FitzgeraldJAX107413380.544313.4210.80100803022018.631
Ashton BarrettATL108503366.056917.2411.38197533532915.2102
Cody SteberCLE86433376.735810.858.33235416423618.271
Damon KorhonenNYK106653350.833810.245.20105262327723.560
Brenden BennettATL102453271.132010.007.11153312018624.240
Alexander GonzalezTEN107783241.035911.224.6053273333023.630
Floyd BannanDET1010483266.738211.947.9679463221522.360
Leslie RavasOAK108633250.82949.194.67124341626623.730
Charles LoganPIT102383284.22608.136.8414043224398.720
Timothy CarrascoARI109573154.446214.908.111546021135316.170
Ashton FieldsNJY1010443170.532010.327.27153371435512.460
Philip StephensonCAR109723143.134311.064.7689325531922.620
Curtis ColemanDAL1010463065.242714.239.28105514125618.071
Kris FolkDEN100513058.832810.936.435726048460.730
Darryl HicklCIN1010493061.22588.605.2777341631215.730
Scottie ClarkMIN107373081.12086.935.62110201228213.110
Randal BerardiBAL1010443068.22869.536.50103293331813.820
Miles TitusTEN1010563053.62769.204.9386341438514.530
Alfredo SweeneyCAR99493061.22608.675.3168272530416.110
Fred WolfSEA106483062.536112.037.52146573327417.530

Misc. ReceivingTeamGPGSRZTarRZCtcPctYardsAvg/CAvg/T3DTar3DCtcPct3DCnvPctFDCtc
Herman EricksonDEN1010191578.9734.873.84271763.01140.728
Roger NiechniedowiczPIT1010241458.31077.644.46352880.01851.451
Efrain KissPIT1010201470.01087.715.40211257.1838.136
Neil CaldwellNED1010151386.7977.466.47392564.12051.356
Connor SamuelsBUF1010161275.012710.587.94512956.91631.451
Hugh OgdenPHI1010211152.4968.734.57341852.91750.037
Zane RevelDET1010171164.711110.096.53512854.91835.346
Paul RosehillCIN107131184.6676.095.15181055.6527.816
Leon LeveretteHOU101151066.7747.404.93271970.41555.649
Christian MandzukCIN101011981.8687.566.18331751.51030.337
Corey OtisDAL101010990.0707.787.00271866.71244.426
Cody Van PeltTBY10911981.8647.115.8219947.4947.437
Norbert MusselmanPHI101012975.0515.674.25262076.9934.631
Frederick StillPIT9816956.3505.563.13292172.41655.245
T.J. WomackLAS101013861.5729.005.54312374.22064.526
Monty MeierCHI10913861.5536.634.08171270.6952.928
Lonnie BurnsDAL1009888.99211.5010.22191052.6842.126
Silas MartinWAS101012866.7607.505.00292069.01137.943
Cornelius HortonSEA10109888.9607.506.6713753.8646.231
Caiden KingPIT10210880.0394.883.9012866.7758.327
Duane FergusonCLE1069777.8679.577.44211361.91152.431
Kristopher HerbstCHI101012758.3517.294.25311858.11135.528
Lewis ChanceATL10108787.5618.717.63231669.61147.831
Kai LindsayMIN10916743.8557.863.44291862.11551.746
Brian LaughlinTBY9910770.0689.716.80151173.31066.726
Rodney WelshansCHI101011763.6628.865.64181372.21055.635
Edward CarlisleWAS9914750.08011.435.71312064.51754.847
Santiago BeattieARI7311763.6517.294.6414750.0428.625
Denzel JenkinsARI101010660.0345.673.4016956.3743.825
Ricky RomanoSDO7710660.081.330.80241458.3833.320
Marcus CastellanoARI101010660.0233.832.30131076.9646.219
Randal BerardiBAL10108675.06210.337.7511872.700.014
D.J. GloverLAS101011654.5427.003.82391948.71538.540
Fred WolfSEA10613646.2498.173.7710880.0660.015
Casey PerezWAS1029555.6316.203.44171482.4847.121
Kent EdwardsNED996583.3377.406.1711981.8545.520
Jay RiversSFO10711545.5204.001.82231147.8626.130
Deon NixonGBY10106583.3295.804.8322836.4522.729
Kendall SummersKCY10108562.5265.203.25211257.1419.023
Danny ClemonsIND10916531.3163.201.00482552.11327.139
Mo FletcherJAX9910550.0336.603.30181266.7633.318
Scottie ClarkMIN1078562.5265.203.25141178.6214.310
Nolan BrazzellKCY1088562.5499.806.13211676.21047.620
Bill HolleranGBY10109555.6346.803.78171058.8529.426
Floyd BannanDET10106583.3265.204.33181161.1738.921
Leslie RavasOAK1086583.3479.407.8320735.0315.013
Devante HinesSDO10710550.0346.803.40271451.9622.215
Philip StephensonCAR1099555.65210.405.78231043.5730.417
Justin FairweatherNED10107571.4387.605.43141178.6214.315
Curtis ColemanDAL10106466.75413.509.00282071.41657.123
Sebastian GriffithSEA10410440.0266.502.60171058.8635.329
Jaylen BodeNED10108450.0225.502.758675.0562.517
Alexander GonzalezTEN10710440.04511.254.50251248.0832.019
Archie ClarkSFO969444.44010.004.449555.6333.315
Lester HansonMIN1085480.06115.2512.20141285.71071.424
Ricardo KowallNJY1087457.1266.503.71241458.31145.828
Noah JanzenNOS10106466.7369.006.00221045.5940.934
Jerome KerrIND1085480.0184.503.60181055.6738.920
Sergio BraggTEN1078450.0184.502.25231356.5521.716
Charles LoganPIT10244100.0348.508.5066100.0466.79
Damon KorhonenNYK1065480.0266.505.2018950.0527.818
David WhitingKCY1086350.0227.333.6718633.3422.223
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX1096350.0279.004.5011872.7763.628
Abraham CookBAL10108337.5113.671.38201155.0840.026
Norman FitzgeraldJAX1076350.0113.671.8355100.0360.023
Brenden BennettATL1028337.5175.672.13241562.5937.516
Earl HarmonNOS1007342.941.330.5718950.0738.935
Darren TerryOAK10106350.03913.006.50401537.51025.036
Miles TitusTEN10106350.0103.331.6716956.3743.815
Cody SteberCLE866350.0155.002.50121191.7650.017
Jorge JordanSEA10106233.32412.004.00261661.51142.328
Donte SwaineNJY10105240.0178.503.40241666.71458.328
Darryl HicklCIN101022100.063.003.009777.8222.212
Timothy CarrascoARI1096233.3168.002.6712650.0541.724
Ashton FieldsNJY10103266.7105.003.3311872.7545.515
Lionel RichardMIA10107228.6189.002.5724729.2312.530
Alfredo SweeneyCAR994250.0147.003.5015960.0426.713
Ashton BarrettATL1083266.72211.007.33151280.0853.324
Santiago CarrBAL10103266.7115.503.6719947.4526.329
Vince RameyNYK873266.752.501.6711872.7545.519
Bradley DobbsPHI10101119.155.000.4512758.3758.322
Joey HeimuluHOU994125.044.001.007457.1342.919
Kris FolkDEN100200.000.000.009555.6444.417

ReturnsTeamGPGSPRYardsAvgTDKRYardsAvgTD
Angel GrayTBY101301194.00000.00
Tyrone KreidlerBUF107272459.10000.00
Philip StephensonCAR1092627510.601839421.90
Bart TaukeMIA100261827.00000.00
Grant McAfeeSDO10102530812.31000.00
Thomas RobersonNED86241907.90000.00
Tucker MesserlyHOU1002438215.91000.00
Efrain KissPIT10102437215.50000.00
Archie ClarkSFO962338316.7011919.00
Walter SchwartzKCY102232149.30000.00
Ashton BarrettATL1082326111.30000.00
Earl VandenBeltNJY107222149.702154626.00
Keegan WaltonGBY1002222010.0046817.00
Casey PerezWAS102221617.30000.00
Logan FisherJAX10102129714.101229124.30
Bart CorbettTEN1002120910.00000.00
Gage BealPHI1012133015.70000.00
Marcos KingBAL1091919210.103289828.11
Jerald LaneNOS10101929315.4036321.00
Corey OtisDAL10101924212.70000.00
Clifton SipherMIN1001921611.41000.00
Bill StevensDEN1010181709.41000.00
Adrian PowellCLE1031724914.61000.00
Axel JenningsARI1041617811.1023417.00
Alonzo BrennanSEA100161016.30000.00
O.J. StopekCHI87151499.90000.00
Chad AraujoIND10108101.302051926.01
Salvador DianaBUF108000.002770025.90
Moe IrwinTEN107000.002776528.31
Irving TrufantMIN103000.002764223.80
Jessie O'DonnellSDO105000.002550820.30
Ezra BartholomewCIN1010000.002457624.01
Kaden MontalvoHOU101000.002356824.70
Will TateMIA100000.002352122.70
Elijah CarbajalARI106000.002244720.30
Artie WatsonSFO101000.002162930.00
Gilbert StargellCLE91000.002059229.61
Brant WhitingNYK80000.001953928.41
George WoodsNOS100000.001941721.90
Lorenzo ChuangDEN1010000.001845325.20
Jace CooperKCY102000.001833618.70
Justin FairweatherNED1010000.001840822.70
Rodney WelshansCHI1010000.001741024.10
Tito BurgSEA100000.001636923.10
Skip PadgettTBY85000.001639424.60
Arnold BarnhartATL77000.001531420.90
Jamal LongWAS1010000.001537024.70
J.J. ShawPIT100000.001539426.30
Horace TurnbullPHI70000.001538925.90
Derrick HillDET70000.001528719.10
Mitchell BrockDAL100000.001550033.32

KickingTeamGPGSFGFGAPctLong40+FGAttPct50+FGAttPctPATAttPct
Kabeer HamiltonSFO100232688.552111478.61250.01111100.0
Scottie WebsterHOU100232785.25181266.711100.0333691.7
Emmett JenningsWAS100223073.356101758.83742.9232495.8
Demetrius GilmoreARI100222588.04991275.0010.0222395.7
Curtis GriffinPHI100212487.5496966.7000.0202195.2
Cole CortezPIT100212584.04881172.7010.0293387.9
Zane KillianDEN100202387.0527977.811100.0293290.6
Preston ShahCIN100202387.0545862.51333.3141782.4
J.B. MarohlIND100202290.95381080.011100.01616100.0
Darnell TubbsCHI1002020100.05677100.011100.0262892.9
Darrin DuncanMIN100202387.0525862.51333.3262989.7
Bruce ShannonSEA100202290.9545771.41250.0222588.0
Phillip RegaliaTEN100181994.75166100.011100.0111478.6
Nick HeimburgerATL100181994.7567887.522100.0232688.5
Bruce BattlesTBY100182090.0534666.72366.7212391.3
Austin GerhardtNYK1001717100.05077100.011100.0252696.2
Brandon WoodenJAX100172181.0504850.01333.32626100.0
Kerry DiMaggioNJY100162369.65661250.01425.0222491.7
Marshall DoyleBAL100151883.3452540.0030.02727100.0
Patrick BrinkKCY100151883.3476875.0000.0212295.5
Wendell ThayerGBY100141877.8504850.01425.01515100.0
Lukas BurtonCLE100142070.0523933.32728.6232688.5
Donnie MaxwellBUF100141973.75651050.01250.0212487.5
Tommy WaltonMIA100131681.3463560.0010.0252889.3
Ivan PietraszakDET100131586.7483475.0000.02020100.0
Isaiah SealsSDO1001313100.04744100.0000.01111100.0
Grady BradyOAK100131776.5525862.52450.0141687.5
J.R. St. AmalNED100121580.0495862.5000.0373897.4
Ashton JacksonNOS90121485.7434666.7020.0293387.9
Kenny JaggerLAS100111384.6453560.0010.03838100.0
Earl ParcellsDAL100111573.3495771.4000.0343597.1
J.C. CooleyCAR1001111100.04755100.0000.0141782.4

PuntingTeamGPGSPuntYardsAvgNtYdsAvgLongIn20
Pedro DonaldsonCAR10069333948.4271039.36726
Wes FellSFO10064308148.1247238.67632
Will CortezTEN10068307145.2258037.96227
Jay EcholsSDO10063293946.7232937.06626
Alonzo DaigleCIN10061288547.3244040.06827
Don BrismanIND10062277844.8237338.36523
Weston ShepardOAK10061274245.0245440.26626
Harold StoneNYK10059272846.2225738.35822
Junior GrunowDET10062271643.8232137.46623
Peter DerosaNJY10054264749.0213439.57424
Drew MarchantTBY10054260348.2200637.16820
Bart WinslettMIA10057260145.6221138.86929
Isaiah GodfreyNOS10054258347.8209038.76314
Brant BurnettKCY10061258142.3218835.95826
Jeff HemlerCLE10057243242.7198334.86519
Deion FoxBAL10052241846.5192637.06517
Gene WellsNED10052238345.8199138.36117
Jalen FredricksonDAL10050237847.6193438.76423
Kennedy MickusGBY9046232050.4195942.67017
Lance TylerMIN10054231742.9202437.55821
Rodney ParrottDEN10051225444.2175234.46519
Brent SgroiJAX10052220542.4184635.56021
Taylor StarksWAS10043216950.4167038.86917
Carlos GabbertyATL10047216546.1176437.56613
Eugene EmersonSEA8045214647.7162136.06612
Dashawn AlamarARI10046210945.8170437.06811
Kayden SamuelsLAS10048201241.9167434.95920
Derrick ShapiroHOU10046194742.3155033.75712
Sergio DobbsCHI10040190947.7146836.76721
Eli GeisBUF6042190045.2158137.66116
Tito SawyerPHI10040189647.4153438.46516
Roosevelt HicksPIT10038172045.3135735.7638
Louie GreerBUF7032135642.4108033.86512

DefenseTeamGPGSTackleAssistSackBlockHurrQBKncRPlayPPlayPRPctTkPct
Enrique MarshCAR101088321.50003133690.417.8
Jonah StrongLAS101084221.01272574081.016.1
C.J. ConstantineBAL10881282.51102403821.217.9
Joel BerryDET101081221.00002623980.315.8
Reuben SutherlandSFO101075260.00043063040.016.6
Bob HjerppeSFO101074131.00103063060.714.4
Brock CurtisSFO101072150.00003183300.013.4
Jeffrey HughesBUF101071190.00102463150.316.0
Dwayne LestageCAR101070190.50003223730.112.9
Jorge VenableNJY101069112.00102353390.914.3
Stephen ArriagaCLE101067201.50102103740.715.2
Brock FoleyPIT101067120.00101713190.316.1
Ernest RzentkowskiBUF101066260.00002613780.014.4
Silas KernbachMIN101066220.00002334180.013.5
Deon CroctonOAK101066181.02002763280.914.1
Caden WhiteWAS101065200.00002493380.014.5
Jerry AlcottCIN101065201.00002513670.313.9
Nolan NorrisDEN10965210.00101993700.315.1
Blaine NaborsMIA101064271.50002683690.414.5
Mason SturgellATL101064212.01452563252.215.0
Dexter BuenaluzWAS10964190.00212482680.716.1
Doug WinnCAR101064250.00003153730.012.9
Tristan DawsonCHI101063121.00012393770.312.3
Nicky McElroyHOU101063200.00102294190.212.8
Malik TorborNED101063230.00002093950.014.2
Marvin BradfordSDO101063263.00302663201.915.7
Clyde LinquistTEN101062211.00002922680.415.0
Jose FigueroaSEA10862121.00412143351.513.7
Wesley HassellMIN101062311.00222203970.815.2
Pierre ThorntonATL10106281.00102623280.612.0
Ronald CurtisBAL101061140.00102443590.312.4
Quinn BlundinDAL10959222.00131943350.915.7
Tevin HolcombeOAK101059250.00102843420.313.4
Ralph WillbrandtTEN9959220.50002803270.213.4
Aaron DrakeGBY7758180.00302002321.317.6
Dale SchaubGBY101057190.00002913390.012.1
Eugene RileyATL101056250.00122653310.313.6
Justin RichardsonDAL10956192.01012083470.913.9
Alejandro SchneiderPHI101056140.00002403070.012.8
Martin NicholsSEA101055110.00112253710.311.1
David McCarthyNYK101055181.00213013071.012.2
Rex TrippPHI101055120.00102673500.310.9
Donnie MortonGBY10954140.00002632640.012.9
Stan PostonKCY101053112.01402332672.613.2
Marty PrescottARI9953160.00202312780.713.6
Dashawn WhalenDET101053180.00102643990.310.7
Rex WashingtonMIA10853151.00001872410.416.1
Elijah HarperDAL101053210.00002173940.012.1
Darren SheaSEA101053180.00102193620.312.2
Devon HopkinsCHI10652132.00001922500.815.2
Joey FinleyNED10105291.00212133880.810.3
Cary SchmitNJY10952180.50002013000.214.1
Donnell GolsonNYK10752155.0111122192726.314.7
Carlos HollidayNED101052150.01112073460.612.1
Andy MerandiHOU10652150.50211592231.117.7
Kai MyersKCY101052230.00002633600.012.0
Devan JohannsonIND10751121.00002112340.414.4
D.J. HumphreyDAL101051210.00002344300.010.8
Tyrus MarkerLAS101051190.00002664180.010.2
Dustin WaltersPIT101050150.00002013940.010.9
Bucky PattersonOAK101049123.5112102903504.710.1
Chris AsumaaBUF9949110.00002262970.011.5
Reuben KrugerCLE10849142.00311622911.714.3
Colton PerryPHI10948150.00232252710.712.7
Sammie HolmesHOU101048200.00002274220.010.5
Enrique BartonDEN10948222.00101832921.015.2
Bill McKnightCIN101048210.50002283470.112.1
Alejandro ForrestNYK101048112.00002863350.69.8
DeAndre LangdonLAS10948220.00002563780.011.0
Cory RossPIT10847170.00201522900.714.5
Brock MitchellMIA101047100.01202613680.89.1
Harrison SeegertLAS1084730.00002193020.09.6
Everett KircusJAX101047130.00002853410.09.6
Matt HergettNOS101047141.00302373301.210.9
Dalton BrinkGBY10646250.00002392390.014.9
Mercury FarberMIN9946141.00101763680.511.2
Neal MatthewsCLE10945160.00002164230.09.5
Daryl FieldsNOS101045123.51982443374.010.4
Chad AraujoIND10104570.00002793590.08.2
Randy ClancyLAS10644121.01111522931.012.8
Ezra BartholomewCIN101044230.00002494010.010.3
Erik RaggioMIA101044120.00002353030.010.4
Chad McKeeARI101043230.00002402720.012.9
Grady AberdeenGBY101043181.00003063470.39.5
Jeffrey LeeKCY764281.00001361880.515.7
Randy HorstTEN9942130.00002562840.010.2
Tyrell WescottSDO101042160.01002893650.38.9
Taylor ShapiroSDO1084290.00002072350.011.5
Mario BrowningTEN1084260.00102112480.410.5
Don DockettDET101041110.00002503780.08.3
Richie LinquistDET101041180.00002483580.09.7
Griffin LaurainWAS10941132.00102472771.110.7
Edwin McGeeCHI10841120.00002263260.09.6
Hayden FinchARI10741120.00341572121.414.4
Wade RobinsonNJY101041140.00002142670.011.4
Marty GillespieNOS10441130.00001712640.012.4
Tim DawsonATL10941150.00002523020.010.1
Steve RamseyCHI101041160.50002223010.211.0
Neil BabkaTBY664050.00001341860.014.1
Logan FisherJAX10104080.00102793390.37.8
Kenneth BellDEN10104060.50002184170.17.3
Marshall FisherWAS101040130.00002753660.08.3
Dominic JenkinsPHI101040110.00002623400.08.5
Terry ShepardPHI101038173.5212122402766.311.3
Marlon SammonsNYK101037153.52523003233.38.9
Rod RodriguezTEN101035117.0317103263577.67.8
Rex O'DonnellCAR10103473.01402622503.28.6
Jacob GomezGBY10933139.54732923226.49.0
Tom FoleyCAR101033144.03972803304.88.4
Jeremiah PetkovichDET101033119.031482252918.910.3
Michael EverettKCY10103267.551062593546.47.4
Cornelius RosemanTBY10931123.52462393173.08.4
Chris MortonBUF101031124.511542403276.38.4
Korey KempDAL10431163.00051162091.415.4
Darien McKenzieDAL101030146.06712283805.08.2
Justin MorrisonCHI1083095.00621912274.810.5
Harold SandersonCLE1093047.031051823635.57.5
Cooper AlexanderIND1092975.041412632947.87.4
Rickey LentznerSFO101029104.521323223345.86.6
Leroy MathisSDO10829143.50952342914.38.9
Grady LaingDEN10102997.5319161973767.87.9
Ian HeathTEN10628104.02621981856.511.0
Mario AlonzoOAK101028145.5314113073865.86.9
Freddie HuizMIN101028157.0312172243915.68.1
Lawrence AndersenNED1010271610.0517101983309.710.0
Donovan DonovanJAX10102793.50882532804.17.4
Dylan CarpenterSEA10827143.00501932703.09.5
Edward NeumanNED101027811.001892083548.28.2
Terrence MeierNYK101026124.52733023513.86.5
Kim HughesIND1072665.00311992483.28.3
Javier JonesDAL1072596.02551572954.48.8
Peter ShoateIND10925115.501032803384.66.7
Nicolas HamaokaDEN10925173.501071632655.110.6
Dixon MessinaGBY1010241210.5213122513008.58.4
Ian KirkNOS10102486.5216142222768.97.7
Broderick MombergSEA882487.00941882765.88.4
Aidan RileySFO1072463.50201951733.29.1
Wes BanksDEN1092386.051471833347.57.2
Josue FletcherARI10923123.0219202423137.76.8
Shawn BladesOAK7723103.52201902083.69.2
Emmett BayerDET992274.04541992485.27.4
Bernie McConnellCIN10102257.0219112213478.16.0
Dexter LauherCHI10822113.54511662734.68.3
Gilbert LiljaBAL1072184.521311552139.29.1
Nathaniel BradyMIA101021103.52532262953.66.6
Gilbert CurtisCIN1032035.53681022007.39.4
Adam SchwartzHOU10102094.04811953155.16.5
Oliver KidwellPIT10101977.0110191713045.96.9
Eugene BranchTEN7719114.01102001903.28.7
Sam ClaytonDAL101019126.531172193925.26.1
Pete HaywardDET10101953.011072263214.44.9
Bryson VanceCHI10101994.511112062955.66.5
Cornelius GlennTBY1071883.52611972215.27.1
Marquis BlakeLAS10101866.5315152283277.55.5
Eugene DanielsNED101018117.02201993013.77.2
Lee KeithARI101018104.539102312885.76.3
Axel SawyerJAX851666.01121271844.39.0
Keegan NaranjoJAX10101664.51802552445.55.3
Shane MoreauCHI1081564.50931922285.96.1
Alvin WoodenPIT10101564.00981442385.56.5
Walt FultonCIN1071493.03901772605.85.9
Rex HauerHOU10613133.52951522755.36.9
Chester DoeCAR1071263.51121491623.46.9
Charles AlcottSEA1051173.50621212164.46.4
Seth BentonDAL771143.04501392315.24.9
Jameson McElligottCLE1031013.0140651784.55.8
Owen PrestonBUF1031013.00001051721.75.1
Edwin HardingLAS861084.01201291823.87.1
Duane OgdenDAL100933.0030651334.57.6
Alfredo LindsayPIT100933.0110591583.26.9
Anthony CurtisPIT101913.001385915510.36.1
Deron WhitehurstNOS104843.011031082156.54.6
Jacob AppleCLE108813.0030971913.14.2
Jason MaraDEN104844.5133821715.06.5
Cesar HuieNJY100713.0573771838.24.2
A.J. HardenNED100513.5032131016.48.3

Pass DefenseTeamGPGSIntsIRYdsIRTDDefnCaughtPPlayPDPct
Kenneth BellDEN10105161183141783.2
Steven GrahamHOU1010415072342483.9
Kai MyersKCY1010488172136085.0
Dale SchaubGBY1010435142933979.9
Danny O'NeilPHI8840042327482.2
Greg StevensonSEA1094111121823982.8
Aiden DennisBAL77443111825582.0
D.J. HumphreyDAL10103812133743081.8
Joel BerryDET1010328074439875.7
Tyrone TorelliTBY10730062424781.5
Marshall FisherWAS101036061736684.3
Silas KernbachMIN1010349153241878.8
Cornell MoynihanKCY77372141723383.3
Jamal LongWAS1010367032636079.1
Brock MitchellMIA1010354032336880.3
Taylor ShapiroSDO10833032123580.1
Cris BrownCLE86379131727282.4
Marty KesslerSDO1010320031729082.4
Francisco ReidNED1010332031629382.8
Jake CoxNED100382131017587.6
Shannon GlendenningNYK103311021619381.8
C.J. ConstantineBAL108347012238279.4
Sedrick BeyerJAX105332011617580.4
Pierre ThorntonATL101020093132879.6
Clifton JosephCAR101020092535482.1
Alexis KelleyNJY101020092537182.1
Charles CollinsNOS105267192224083.4
Tyrell WescottSDO1010276182536581.4
Kendrick LeavittTBY1010211081827484.3
Dashawn WhalenDET1010294173439977.9
Chad McKeeARI101028071827283.5
J.B. BriggsNYK55262171116789.8
Paul FerdererCLE10102123262741879.8
Darren SheaSEA101024053436276.1
Sammie HolmesHOU1010261052642279.5
Justin RichardsonDAL109275152434779.7
Alan WilliamsonKCY7722051525483.2
Dillon AkiyamaNOS1010100122438682.9
Thomas PetersonBAL101010092437781.1
Jonah StrongLAS1010121184740873.0
Nolan NorrisDEN10917083937075.0
Nicky McElroyHOU1010125083441977.4
Marvin BradfordSDO1010112083032077.5
Miguel WebbNYK101019082434080.2
Travis WestbrookMIN10810082430680.0
Rico BolesCHI106113082122380.8
Efrain NunesCLE108111082022881.5
Edwin FlaurnaySFO7710081323085.5
Tristan DawsonCHI101010073137777.3
Jose FigueroaSEA10810073133576.6
Ramon ArnoldCIN10818073028576.1
Elijah HarperDAL1010125072639479.3
Derrick BuckleyDEN10910072335080.0
Terry FreidkinNOS8810071126485.2
Enrique MarshCAR101016063536975.1
Ezra BartholomewCIN1010113063540175.7
Don DockettDET101010063437875.6
Joey FinleyNED1010126163438875.8
Grady AberdeenGBY101010062734777.7
Les PeeblesHOU1010129062637078.4
Edwin McGeeCHI10810062332679.1
Jessie O'DonnellSDO105113062026679.8
Tyrone SwiftPIT1010112061538782.4
Courtney SandersonNJY108135061523882.3
Toby BronsonNED10112406813888.8
Bob HjerppeSFO1010123053830671.4
Everett KircusJAX101017052734176.9
Gus WillisSEA101010052537778.2
Rex WashingtonMIA108138152524175.7
J.J. KellumWAS107194152321676.2
Tanner DevineSFO10710051921878.7
Dana PriceCHI109110051829480.2
Amir RichardDAL7710051728380.5
Bradley ShapiroIND105185151118883.7
Tre McCormickLAS92128051111184.5
Earnest FellsJAX105112051118283.7
Dillon ShoreWAS761805617687.6
Bradley PancakeBUF1010000122436481.6
Stephen ArriagaCLE101000094637471.8
Caden WhiteWAS101000083033876.3
Mercury FarberMIN9900073636874.0
Marco HastingsNED101000072440478.7
Fernando CastleMIA8800072423776.1
Van JacobsDET10700071427781.9
Dwayne LestageCAR101000063837372.7
Tevin HolcombeOAK101000063734272.2
Andy MerandiHOU10600062822372.1
Gustavo BeckDEN10500062227377.0
Marco BriggsWAS10700062123676.7
Thomas RobersonNED8600062027778.1
Earl VandenBeltNJY10700062033778.9
Malik TorborNED101000061839580.1
Dean ChurchillHOU10300061518679.5
Giovanni BlackburnSFO1030006819584.3
DeAndre LangdonLAS10900053437873.6
Dustin WaltersPIT101000053339474.3
Kurt DurhamBAL10800052826072.7
Mason SturgellATL101000052632575.5
Alejandro SchneiderPHI101000052630775.1
Rich RogersTBY101000052535576.5
Devon HopkinsCHI10600052325075.0
Reuben KrugerCLE10800052229176.5
William SinclairTBY10600052123875.7
Leslie MyersMIN101000052130777.3
Hayden FinchARI10700051921276.2
Daryl FieldsNOS101000051733779.3
Omar DownsTBY10900051725078.2
Bill McKnightCIN101000051734779.4
Chester BrandonKCY101000051725478.3
Ramon RoseSFO10700051126381.5
Kirk RiggsARI10300051014081.5
Ed HumphreyDEN103000588484.0

BlockingTeamGPGSKRBKROBPctPnckSkAPPlaySPctRPlayOPct
Miles DelgadoCAR1010277635.5113690.325130.3
Jonah ClarkNOS1010337544.0653911.331124.1
B.J. StargellPHI1010327244.4203680.028525.3
Ben DonhoffNED1010287040.0213730.329323.9
Colton NestorCHI1010256936.2213470.330023.0
Earnest Bailey Jr.SEA1010296942.0223720.530822.4
Billy HeuselDEN1010256538.5223300.632520.0
Dustin SawahataDAL1010216532.3542901.432120.2
Denzel GriebATL1010196429.7223970.528222.7
Cooper KauNOS1010276442.2673911.831120.6
Marcos MorrisDEN109256439.1313180.331520.3
Tony BrowningGBY1010286245.2433540.826123.8
Donovan DavisonDAL1010226235.5042901.432119.3
Sawyer WombacherNOS1010256141.0043911.031119.6
Lionel BordersIND1010236137.7114250.223925.5
Jalen NewmanWAS1010206132.8244091.025523.9
Julio BarnesPHI1010266142.6333680.828521.4
Connor GardnerNED1010285947.5333730.829320.1
Neil FlynnKCY1010135822.4124030.526222.1
Charlie LillyMIN1010185831.0123500.628820.1
Trent LangDEN1010265745.6043301.232317.6
Chester ReidTEN1010185632.1503830.019229.2
Lester SeidmanNJY1010175630.4483742.129519.0
Roberto GloverBAL1010235641.1434350.723623.7
Earl SinclairATL1010185632.1293972.328219.9
Nathan FitzgeraldLAS1010175530.9013240.328919.0
Kurt CarneyPHI1010205536.4123680.528519.3
Willie O'NealHOU1010135523.6033250.930518.0
Jonah PooleMIA1010235442.6013360.330417.8
Chester RossumNYK1010245444.4163711.623622.9
Aaron MeyerATL1010225440.7333970.828219.1
Dennis SimmonsSEA1010225440.7403720.030817.5
Henry GimaCHI99245444.4422720.724622.0
Sergio McCauleyARI1010225341.5244011.025221.0
Edwin LehanMIA1010145326.4033360.930417.4
Stan McGinnisBUF109205337.7443631.125320.9
Edgar DuffyLAS1010175232.7223240.628918.0
Brett JenkinsNED1010235244.2233730.828918.0
Vince HaugenDAL1010185135.3212580.430216.9
Jamal RussellDAL1010205040.0332881.030516.4
Bryant SchneiderSEA1010194938.8013350.327817.6
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY1010184837.5023850.531515.2
Noah RomanskiDEN1010234847.9143301.231715.1
Nicolas CarlsonMIN1010144729.8013500.328816.3
Nicholas LuethjeGBY99134727.7053061.622421.0
Jimmy EverettNED99134727.7323190.623819.7
Adrian HoltonDEN88144729.8222400.823719.8
Darren SermonNJY1010184738.3183742.129515.9
Philip BradfordDET99144729.8013210.320023.5
Zane DuranMIA1010174637.0153361.530415.1
Harold TorresPIT1010204643.5185001.621121.8
Lawrence FultonMIA1010184639.1033360.930415.1
Marcos CavilWAS99164634.8173821.822720.3
Otis BartoszekJAX1010194641.3053941.323919.2
Byron AndersenTEN1010134528.9074071.719722.8
Jim DuncanJAX109204544.4133350.919722.8
Bryant BengeHOU99174537.8322940.726916.7
Noah FitzgeraldWAS1010164436.4154091.225517.3
Malcolm StephensBUF1010144431.8184052.027715.9
Lawrence RudmanBAL1010184440.9034350.723618.6
Rex ClementsCAR1010154434.1083692.225117.5
Damien PattersonIND1010154434.1104250.023918.4
Kent AustinCAR1010204346.5023690.525117.1
Britt ElliottBAL1010204346.5024350.523618.2
Xavier ReidMIA1010184341.9203080.027715.5
Bubba StepnoskiCLE99184341.9153311.523418.4
Nolan ConleyKCY55174339.5412010.513631.6
Gerald NewhartHOU109144332.6142901.426816.0
Shannon MillsTBY1010134330.2043851.031513.7
Paul SpringHOU1010154235.7243241.229814.1
Dana DouganSEA1010214250.0033720.830813.6
J.J. WielandSFO101094221.4144460.918622.6
Jeremy PeeplesNYK1010134231.0363711.623617.8
Logan BryantSDO1010134231.0033410.926016.2
Nickolas OdomMIN99134231.0013030.324217.4
Mo RaineyCHI1010154235.7123470.630014.0
Desmond BelichickTBY1010124228.6183662.229814.1
Neil SellersNJY1010124129.3063741.629513.9
Dylan DuranWAS1010154136.6024090.525516.1
Bobby DodgeIND99144035.0023860.521518.6
Bernie CorralOAK1010114027.5014200.219620.4
Alfred BlanchardCLE1010154037.5253901.326215.3
Jay StephensonWAS99164040.0013820.322717.6
Chandler HansonNYK1010184045.0153641.422317.9
Luis WuagneuxARI77194047.5102510.018222.0
Omar LakeNOS1010184045.0023910.531112.9
Neil NutileHOU88154037.5022460.824116.6
Troy HolmesDAL1010113928.2022900.732112.1
Juan DarqueaGBY10983920.5033370.925615.2
Reuben JoinerIND1010113928.2174251.623916.3
Kendrick EllisJAX1010143836.8033940.823915.9
Caleb PrichardARI88143836.8043161.319319.7
B.J. Bernard Jr.PIT101053813.2055001.021118.0
Marty McPhersonBUF1010133834.2034050.727713.7
Alec McSorleyLAS1010143836.8063241.928313.4
Leonardo EbbittDET1010143737.8013650.322916.2
Trent LongNOS1010143737.8033910.831111.9
Cody MorrishCLE77163644.4322570.819118.8
Derek PetersonOAK99183650.0053771.317720.3
Rick PattonLAS1010113630.6003240.028912.5
Griffin GilmoreATL1010113630.6043971.027713.0
Lamont HerbertsonBUF77153641.7212360.418519.5
Angel WhitfieldKCY1010123633.3034030.726213.7
Jerald BaileyNYK1010133537.1083712.222915.3
Camden JacksonCIN1010113531.4064381.420017.5
Brayden ArmstrongJAX1010113531.4053941.323914.6
Zane FoleyDET101063517.1053751.324414.3
Aidan McPhailTBY1010103429.4053851.331510.8
Ian BensonCLE1010103429.4063851.625113.5
Dexter DumraufARI99183452.9043561.123414.5
Devonte WainrightPHI1010143441.2023680.528511.9
Trevor CardozaBAL1010123336.4174351.623614.0
Charlie HoffMIN1010103330.3063451.728611.5
Leslie MozartHOU10483225.0221441.413024.6
Marty KreklowATL1010143243.8023970.528211.3
Nate O'KeefeTBY88123237.5013090.326612.0
Fred StraitARI9983225.0033700.823413.7
Wyatt FarrOAK88123237.5012990.313923.0
Kenneth KaplanIND1010113234.4164251.423913.4
Jumbo WhitingNJY106113234.4462302.618417.4
Britt BatistaCIN1010113135.5064381.420015.5
Kirk EricksonGBY1010103132.3043451.226111.9
Lester O'BrienNYK1010143046.7123710.522913.1
O.J. KerseyCIN98133043.3063701.618915.9
Mo CurtisNJY66113036.7022190.918216.5
Clyde MullaneyDET6653016.7032311.315119.9

MiscellaneousTeamGPGSFumRecovFRecTDForcedSTTckSTPlyTDs2PCnvPointsYdFSAvg/GAPYdsAvg/G
Scottie WebsterHOU10000000930010200.000.0
Cole CortezPIT1000000088009200.000.0
Zane KillianDEN1000000089008900.000.0
Emmett JenningsWAS1000000188008900.000.0
Demetrius GilmoreARI1000000080008800.000.0
Darnell TubbsCHI1000000078008600.000.0
Darrin DuncanMIN1000000080008600.000.0
Curtis GriffinPHI1000000075008300.000.0
Bruce ShannonSEA1000000078008200.000.0
Kabeer HamiltonSFO1000000069008000.000.0
Brandon WoodenJAX1000000072007700.000.0
Nick HeimburgerATL1000000071007700.000.0
Austin GerhardtNYK1000000072007600.000.0
J.B. MarohlIND1000000068007600.000.0
Bruce BattlesTBY1000000072007500.000.0
Preston ShahCIN1000000071007400.000.0
J.R. St. AmalNED1000000077007300.000.0
Marshall DoyleBAL1000000069007200.000.0
Kenny JaggerLAS1000000073007100.000.0
Kerry DiMaggioNJY1000000073007000.000.0
Connor SamuelsBUF10101000062111681139113.91160116.0
Earl ParcellsDAL1000000070006700.000.0
Jaylen BodeNED1010400000110661159115.91159115.9
Patrick BrinkKCY1000000063006600.000.0
Phillip RegaliaTEN1000000061006500.000.0
Lukas BurtonCLE1000000071006500.000.0
Ashton JacksonNOS900000068006500.000.0
Tommy WaltonMIA1000000066006400.000.0
Donnie MaxwellBUF1000000069006300.000.0
Zane RevelDET101020001881016298198.11273127.3
Cody Van PeltTBY10901102271016287887.892692.6
Lewis ChanceATL10102100011006064764.764764.7
Herman EricksonDEN10100004161231006061461.461461.4
Neil CaldwellNED1010000114162100601248124.81295129.5
Ivan PietraszakDET1000000062005900.000.0
Wendell ThayerGBY1000000058005700.000.0
Silas MartinWAS10101201111290541001100.11069106.9
Marcus CastellanoARI101000001610990541392139.21392139.2
Leon LeveretteHOU10100000090541008100.81008100.8
Grady BradyOAK1000000058005300.000.0
Warren PaulNYK10400017141815082582.582582.5
Isaiah SealsSDO1000000048005000.000.0
Marshall MaloneMIA10102000010804882382.382382.3
Kai LindsayMIN10900008122804893593.593593.5
Mitch ClaytonLAS10600004134804882682.61067106.7
J.C. CooleyCAR1000000051004700.000.0
Efrain KissPIT101040002183704285085.01222122.2
Marcos KingBAL10931000128704234434.41439143.9
Lionel BuddDAL6020002287042606101.0606101.0
Cody SteberCLE86100013142704278297.8810101.3
Christian MandzukCIN101000003125704270270.278378.3
Kaden MontalvoHOU10100012162704285485.41422142.2
Peyton MyersHOU1010000006704232832.832832.8
Edward CarlisleWAS99000005462401121124.61121124.6
Jalen CarlsonDEN10030007229603668368.368368.3
Scottie ClarkMIN10730003131603672972.972972.9
Marty FitzgeraldJAX1082000132603650150.150150.1
Gavin HernandezCAR1092000039603679579.579579.5
Randall WatkinsTBY1062000171603666766.766766.7
Dakota CaldwellNJY991000229603657263.657263.6
Diego BarnhardtMIA10710000169603621921.921921.9
Ernie ManningDAL500000027603648096.048096.0
Roger NiechniedowiczPIT101000014224603669169.169169.1
Jordan MeucciKCY108000000603642342.342342.3
Lonnie BurnsDAL1003000022503058958.958958.9
Rodney WelshansCHI10102000051503070670.61116111.6
K.C. HarrisPHI1010200000503041341.341341.3
Philip StephensonCAR10920000140503034334.31012101.2
Jerald LaneNOS101011000107503032932.968568.5
Warren BeyerBAL104100003503060360.360360.3
D.J. GloverLAS101010002160503084084.084084.0
Landon KearseNOS701000174503015021.415021.4
Keith BallardLAS10000005208503015815.815815.8
Kristopher HerbstCHI10100100183503066866.868568.5
Gene ShrawderNOS10100000049503083183.183183.1
Tyrus DunlapGBY9400001154503033437.133437.1
Percy KelloggNOS1010000008503021621.621621.6
Norbert MusselmanPHI1010000000503053453.453453.4
Charles LoganPIT1020000048503076676.676676.6
Caiden KingPIT102000000503048548.548548.5
Frederick StillPIT9801004144503066974.366974.3
Norman MaloneyDEN1010300000402496896.896896.8
Tevin BashamATL1063000063402469569.569569.5
Taylor PritchettSEA1092000017402493593.593593.5
T.J. WomackLAS10101100010402437337.345445.4
Ezekiel BernsteinJAX109100113160402458258.258258.2
Tre FlahertyHOU66100007402438063.338063.3
O.J. StopekCHI871000165402437947.452866.0
Dale AbramsNJY102100001402449349.349349.3
Butch BeyerBUF10810004133402425825.825825.8
Dave RussellLAS10101000013402453553.553553.5
Wyatt KerrNJY10110002227402445645.645645.6
Wally ReeseCLE10800008182402442642.642642.6
Curtis ColemanDAL1010000013151402442742.742742.7
Duane FergusonCLE106000006402454754.754754.7
Malachi FrieswykWAS10500019167402427527.527527.5
Jorge JordanSEA1010000001402462762.762762.7
Deon NixonGBY1010000001402469069.069069.0
Monty MeierCHI109000000402446446.446446.4
J.J. AtkinsNOS10100000011402438638.638638.6
Earl HarmonNOS10000003118402475675.675675.6
Devan BarkshadtDEN1010000115113402410910.910910.9
Floyd BannanDET10100110124402438238.246746.7
Max HardenSEA10100002142402429829.829829.8
Neil O'NeillNJY7000001102402438555.038555.0
Santiago BeattieARI730000135402452575.052575.0
Casey PerezWAS1023000058312042742.758858.8
Brian LaughlinTBY990200012312036240.236240.2
Grant McAfeeSDO101000001174312038038.068868.8
Alejandro MayOAK10840002155301868568.574774.7
Tim OgilviePHI100400000301891391.391391.3
Sean AnderkoJAX10231001137301845445.445445.4
Jared LaneIND1063000017301867567.567567.5
Salvador DianaBUF1082200396301832132.11021102.1
O.J. BaxterARI1010200000301819019.019019.0
Korey StewardCHI9720002201301849354.853959.9
Hugh OgdenPHI1010100000301877277.277277.2
Billy BealeATL771000140301838254.638254.6
Randal BerardiBAL1010100000301828628.628628.6
Ashton BarrettATL10810002102301856956.983083.0
Roger CleelandNYK8110000101301833642.077196.4
Francisco SchwartzIND9600000102301837241.341546.1
Casey BlackburnDET10100100019301828228.228228.2
Denzel JenkinsARI10100000036301836236.236236.2
Norman FitzgeraldJAX107000000301844344.344344.3
Alexander GonzalezTEN107000000301837137.137137.1
Ricky RomanoSDO770100095301845364.745364.7
Corey OtisDAL10100000050301865165.189389.3
Nolan BrazzellKCY1080001899301890890.890890.8
Roosevelt ClementsDAL10000014222301838238.238238.2
Darren TerryOAK1010010000301880580.580580.5
Carson TaylorLAS1040000063301824424.424424.4
Seth MahoneyNED100000192323018696.9696.9
Bradley DobbsPHI101001002125301838738.738738.7
Dennis MinnisLAS730000018301833147.333147.3
Will StricklandNYK1070000092301838338.338338.3
Bill StevensDEN10100000070301836936.953953.9
Noah JanzenNOS1010000000301854454.454454.4
Santiago CarrBAL1010010008301878178.178178.1
Lorenzo MoneyMIA1000000041301849449.449449.4
Fred WolfSEA10600000171301836136.136136.1
Robbie WolfNYK10500000143301825425.425425.4
Justin FairweatherNED10100000295301840440.481281.2
Brandon BrockKCY1080000012301824724.724724.7
Brenden BennettATL10201013145211449849.849849.8
Justics BarberATL10202002222211415215.215615.6
Gustavo KnightIND6600011262211427946.527946.5
Paul RosehillCIN1070100273211430930.930930.9
Trenton DoyleNED950000028211413014.413014.4
Damon KorhonenNYK10600003166211433833.833833.8
Charles PeppersTBY1010500000201250150.150150.1
Darryl HicklCIN10105000139201226426.449549.5
Brad Barnett Jr.CHI99410000201229432.729432.7
Don ReckerDET1010410007201273673.673673.6
Dustin BellNYK101031000172012303.0303.0
Kevin StephensonBAL1010200000201215715.715715.7
Kaden FarrellBAL101200003201227527.527527.5
Leon SingletonTEN73200000201242861.142861.1
Kaden BradyNOS602100067201223439.024040.0
Alfredo SweeneyCAR99220014209201226028.926529.4
Sebastian GriffithSEA104100001201252952.952952.9
Brenden CunninghamMIN9110013182201211312.611312.6
Danny ClemonsIND109100012133201278678.678678.6
Branden O'NeillCIN102110000201229529.529529.5
Levi ErwinMIA941000171201223325.923325.9
Lester HansonMIN1081000122201253353.353353.3
Duce LikensCIN74100000201262288.962288.9
Bill RamthunDET100111000201221021.026726.7
Cornelius HortonSEA1010110000201251551.551551.5
Jeremy ArmstrongBUF1021000019201235635.635635.6
Liam GarrettSFO1021000036201258258.258258.2
Devante HinesSDO1071200049201234034.047847.8
Dashawn TownsGBY61100000201218931.518931.5
Arnold BoyerKCY10210001170201210610.610610.6
Jim Poston---33000000201223879.323879.3
Donte SwaineNJY101000001173201272172.172172.1
Kent EdwardsNED99000000201240745.240745.2
Tyrus FordBUF73000000201224034.324034.3
Kendall SummersKCY10100000014201242542.542542.5
Jumbo FitzgeraldARI76000002201243061.443061.4
Moe IrwinTEN10700001120201229229.21057105.7
Derek BroomfieldMIN1010000000201233733.733733.7
R.J. McNeilSDO1000000043201217617.617617.6
Theodore GonzalezMIN1080000024201233333.333333.3
Mo FletcherJAX99010014121201239243.639243.6
Burt BensenOAK90000011192012515.713515.0
Timothy CarrascoARI1090000034201246246.246246.2
Kaden MurphyCLE104000000201225325.325325.3
Chester ArsenaultCLE10400000101201229029.029029.0
Luke KovacsCHI1000000002012868.6868.6
Lenny ManuskyNED100000000201222022.022022.0
Jason GrossmanJAX83000009520128210.340650.8
Peyton GonzalesNOS1000000088201212012.012012.0
D.J. HumphreyDAL10100000031201200.012012.0
Paul FerdererCLE10100001018201200.012312.3
Bryce BullockATL1010000000201227227.227227.2
Lionel RichardMIA1010011001201266766.772172.1
Archie LarsonCLE104000005201223423.423423.4
Ricardo KowallNJY108010000201249149.149149.1
Kent FiskSEA100010000201218918.918918.9
Harry DauberHOU10500003219201220420.420420.4
Chuck CambellMIN9200006162201212614.012614.0
Kyle LaughlinCHI101000000201254354.354354.3
Devante AllinPIT108000000201222522.522522.5
Frederick CaldwellNED10501002124201213113.113113.1
Norm StargellBAL10001000229201214814.814814.8
Harrison SeegertLAS10800015155201200.029529.5
Deion ConnellCAR10000017236201222422.422422.4
Arnold RingoOAK10101008208201227727.727727.7
Claude MadisonMIA1070110228201219319.319619.6
Mitchell BrockDAL1000000052201200.050050.0
Terrance PalmerOAK1050000052012777.7777.7
Donnie DarganSFO107000000201220920.920920.9
Ike SanaeeCAR10800000311824024.024024.0
Damien BatesDET101001000011828028.028028.0
Eddie HaywoodMIN101000028411815915.931331.3
Bradley NagelNYK10200001126118969.611911.9
Shaun SchwartzPIT101071000010632032.032032.0
Bart BrillNJY101061000010620420.420420.4
R.J. MayWAS1056000617210692592.592592.5
Tyrone KreidlerBUF1074100112710639539.564064.0
Bill MeadowsSDO10104000419110653753.753753.7
Chad AraujoIND1010410108610600.052952.9
Rod HameleersBUF101041000010625525.525525.5
Dustin HooksSEA101033000010621321.321321.3
Steven HuffmanJAX6330000010611118.511118.5
Fernando HuettnerHOU9932000010620723.020723.0
Allen MoyerIND913000418510621423.831735.2
Ashton FieldsNJY101031000710632032.032032.0
Tony LargeGBY1053100417110637637.637637.6
Gage BealPHI1013000315010600.035335.3
Kendrick WigginsBAL1063000222710642042.043843.8
Monty HooverJAX77200000106436.1436.1
Adrian PowellCLE103200006410600.024924.9
Irving SolymosDEN1010200000106747.4747.4
Deron CasanovaGBY6520000110613522.513522.5
Jon MarshTBY1042000514110632932.932932.9
Ezra BartholomewCIN1010210008510600.058958.9
Jon WagnerNOS101010000010610410.410410.4
Jay RiversSFO1071110124910658258.259059.0
Tito BurgSEA1001000047106848.445345.3
David WhitingKCY108110003210661461.467567.5
Brant WhitingNYK801101212710600.054868.5
Jordan MurphyWAS60100000106549.0549.0
Bill HolleranGBY10101200313810650050.050050.0
Kim DenneyHOU109100019910630930.932832.8
Walter SchwartzKCY10210002167106707.028428.4
Irving TrufantMIN1031000211710617017.081281.2
Isaiah IelusicTBY1021000113210612212.212212.2
Antonio HarmonGBY701000215210621030.021030.0
Gilbert StargellCLE9111002137106182.061067.8
Jonah PalmerNYK20100000106126.0126.0
Kelly BertoloneSFO104000007110613213.228828.8
Leslie JohnstonHOU1000000096106191.9191.9
Karl LaneCAR10400003142106434.3434.3
Frank WhitfieldSFO820001219410613416.813416.8
Bradley ShapiroIND1050200315010600.010610.6
Max ScottCIN10800010310600.0373.7
Marco MurphyCLE10300000010633333.333333.3
Aiden DennisBAL77000001910600.0436.1
Jake CoxNED100000001110600.0828.2
Roberto ManskerCIN6000000010621836.321836.3
Dave ShepherdSEA10001004172106404.0404.0
Harry KenderdineNYK10900000010640040.040040.0
Sawyer WombacherNOS1010011016910600.0434.3
Leonard MorelandLAS104011101510600.0828.2
Kenny DanilaHOU1000000010106646.4646.4
Hunter DeweyNYK102000000106393.9393.9
Abraham CookBAL10100100216910653653.653653.6
Javier ColemanPHI10000000010616916.916916.9
Lamar WhiteCLE10702100910600.0545.4
Cornell MoynihanKCY7700041010710600.08612.3
Casey PritchettTBY1010000010110600.0525.2
Silas KernbachMIN1010000301510600.0494.9
Rodney ShawPIT10000002214106585.8585.8
Darrell SalazarTEN4100000010610726.810726.8
Rondell FarrellCAR102000002610610810.810810.8
Dusty AbdullahMIA1000100020910618418.418418.4
Marc SivelaWAS10100100113110611411.411411.4
Kyle TylerLAS97000002910610812.010812.0
Mike AppleTEN10500000010617317.317317.3
Randal LayneJAX1020000015410620520.520520.5
Tucker MesserlyHOU10000001147106141.439639.6
Clyde LinquistTEN101000000810600.0969.6
Joey FinleyNED1010000001410600.0262.6
Roosevelt GaddyIND9500000210600.0546.0
Dashawn WhalenDET101000041113710600.0949.4
Cris BrownCLE86000001210600.0799.9
J.B. BriggsNYK55030202110600.06212.4
Harris BerryATL22000002106301150.5301150.5
Jerry TylerNJY1000000060106262.6262.6
Jordan StephensonPIT1000000014106131.3131.3
Malik HumphriesTBY950000010610619021.119021.1
Grady ClementsGBY1010000006810624624.624624.6
Leslie RavasOAK108000004610630130.143943.9
Aidan RichmondBUF1040100512410618318.318318.3
Sam ClaytonDAL1010011001510600.0545.4
Pete HaywardDET10100210312510600.0474.7
Rex WashingtonMIA10800021411610600.0383.8
Jason MaraDEN1040011010110600.000.0
Randy HorstTEN99011201610600.0353.9
Roman HarmonNYK54010002510600.012725.4
Ezekiel NordbyeNOS7300000810600.0588.3
Parker KempCHI10200000010619419.419419.4
Neil FrederickSFO1020000169106757.5757.5
Ashton ParraARI10200002131106212.1212.1
Dixon MahoneySFO620000012106305.0305.0
Vinny FrederickNED10401110510600.0545.4
Nathaniel BradyMIA1010000001110600.0242.4
Nolan NorrisDEN1090111113010600.0232.3
Alonzo BrandenburgMIN1000010621810600.000.0
Connor ReeseOAK1010000001810600.0979.7
Tyrell WescottSDO1010010002010600.0878.7
Greg StevensonSEA10900010510600.011111.1
Charlie DominguezHOU10100000810600.0555.5
Artie WatsonSFO1010000049106888.871771.7
Nick GomezDEN1000000112310633933.933933.9
DeAndre BoydJAX1020000417410610210.210210.2
Myron GainesNED10000002154106606.0606.0
Jerome KerrIND108010016310635235.235235.2
Miles TitusTEN101000000010627627.627627.6
Stephen KrohnCAR9700000010630433.830433.8
Jace CooperKCY1020100014010619319.352952.9
Arturo JeffersonMIA73000016210614921.317925.6
Liam MayMIA700000021106456.4456.4
Sergio BraggTEN107000002010635035.035035.0
Marshall JacobsIND10300000510600.0626.2
Kenneth BellDEN1010000002110600.016116.1
J.J. KellumWAS107000102010600.0949.4
Ralph WillbrandtTEN990001812110600.0637.0
Amir McGeeHOU30000013710615852.715852.7
Roderick BanksSFO810000011106486.0486.0
Chandler ClintonLAS100000000106545.4545.4
Jake PerryIND105000003110620120.120120.1
Isaiah GodfreyNOS100000006300600.000.0
Micah TubbsMIN1010000031510600.0424.2
Justin RichardsonDAL109000001810600.0757.5
Lamar BruceATL1050000321210600.0636.3
Bill DawkinsDEN105000101510600.0343.4
Jonah StrongLAS1010020585410600.0333.3
Charles CollinsNOS105000101210600.0676.7
Kai MyersKCY1010010202010600.0888.8
Maxwell HenryWAS500000068106214.2214.2
Landon GallowayNED100000016310619919.919919.9
Jackson CordonDAL10100000416610624024.024024.0
Tevin DunlapSEA101000004144106888.8888.8
Julio GranadosKCY102010000106979.7979.7
Harvey WebsterTBY103000002210614814.814814.8
Vince RameyNYK8700000010639048.839048.8
Deon CroctonOAK1010000101810600.0181.8
Clifton SipherMIN100000005010600.021621.6
Sebastian ClementsOAK1040001416610600.0515.1
Dale SchaubGBY1010000224910600.0353.5
Paul HarperCIN900000013400200.000.0
Jose FigueroaSEA108000201300200.000.0
Bryce FiskCIN107000103900200.0111.1
Howard KnightOAK7100000800200.000.0
Bill SchroederSDO1010800001300026526.526526.5
Deion ParmaleeCLE1010600002000029329.329329.3
Larry TatumATL101060000000013913.913913.9
Zachary LyonsWAS101050000000050.550.5
J.J. WinslettMIA101030000000016916.916916.9
Abel SincoCIN743100000008812.68812.6
Alexis NorrisGBY108300005200000.023023.0
Archie ClarkSFO963000116200029032.269276.9
Bart CorbettTEN100300018234000111.122022.0
Axel Bradford---553000000007114.27114.2
Angel GrayTBY1013001210500000.011911.9
Justics CheliusCHI213000000002311.52311.5
Axel JenningsARI1043000314500015915.937137.1
Tito YoonOAK1010200000000535.3535.3
Lorenzo FouseDET702000111800000.020829.7
Gabriel ClaytonSFO101020000000020520.520520.5
Damien FatafehiTEN1002000063000707.025325.3
Dominique PassutPHI10020000172000656.530030.0
Rick WilcoxTEN5320000000010020.010020.0
Earl VandenBeltNJY1072000217800000.076076.0
Daniel WhitsonARI10200000000-3-3.0-3-3.0
Steven BlanchardDET1002000053000686.8686.8
Rondell GallowayTEN1062100519200027927.927927.9
Kai FarmerPHI101010000000011311.311311.3
Joey BradfordIND1010120000000535.3535.3
Jim MecheSFO107100002100026026.026026.0
Ryan WittTBY1051000114300012512.512512.5
Trenton GibsonJAX105100009800000.0151.5
Donnie RezacCIN66100000000223.7223.7
Harris WatsonSFO104100006300026326.326326.3
Mike AnthonyGBY301100010006020.06020.0
Bart BlackburnNED101010000000023023.023023.0
Nick BrowningKCY101010000000028728.728728.7
Connor BranchOAK9410000400012714.112714.1
Gabe BoyerATL10311011615300029829.829829.8
Kirk WatkinsARI66100096000033255.333255.3
Elijah CarbajalARI106100008000000.046846.8
Bart TaukeMIA1001100011000000.019219.2
Corwin BrowningJAX1021100318600022522.522522.5
Victor BurkeCAR100100001100011211.211211.2
Jake ShawMIN10913000500016216.216216.2
Logan FisherJAX10101101012000000.058858.8
Quentin EdgeCAR101010000600013113.113113.1
Derrick HillDET7010002137000699.935650.9
Casey FlanaganNYK10111002174000717.1717.1
Skip PadgettTBY851000613200030638.370087.5
Alonzo BrennanSEA1001000015200000.010110.1
Lukas DanielsPIT771001111500000.037553.6
Keegan WaltonGBY100110007300000.028828.8
Jonathan RackersNOS901000014000161.8161.8
Skip HazugaDAL1031000015000787.8787.8
Scottie DownsNOS10010000000025725.725725.7
Nickolas GardnerDET100110000000383.8383.8
Donnell AkroydDET1001100214900023923.923923.9
Dalton AireyGBY8710000000019524.419524.4
Hector KarstenGBY1010000000022.022.0
Jordan BlasingameTEN651000000007212.07212.0
Wendell SweeneySDO100100004700022122.122122.1
J.T. DoleIND9111001159000323.6323.6
Jeff PascasioLAS30110005200018160.318160.3
Oliver HopkinsonPIT911000000009810.99810.9
Hunter LangdonCLE76010002300000.000.0
Ryan ColesHOU1030100721600000.0171.7
DeAndre GreerGBY20000013500000.011155.5
Logan HayesDAL900000315700070.811412.7
Noah FitzgeraldWAS1010010004800000.000.0
Jeffrey HughesBUF101002041425300000.0181.8
Kenneth PeterLAS1030100015700000.000.0
Miguel WebbNYK1010010013200000.090.9
Don DockettDET1010010108100000.0151.5
Terrence MeierNYK1010010101700000.000.0
Rex HauerHOU106020001500000.000.0
Caden WhiteWAS1010020036600000.000.0
Arnold BarnhartATL77010019100000.031444.9
Richie LinquistDET10100100316600000.0363.6
Cory WimerTEN1000100016900000.000.0
J.C. WrightCLE1050001823500023123.123123.1
Henry RamseyPHI10100000321200019819.819819.8
Nick SwaffordJAX101010000000575.7727.2
Neil SellersNJY101001000000000.000.0
Glen PetrafassiDET10001011022700000.000.0
Cornelius RosemanTBY109010123400000.000.0
Arturo TankersleyNYK10301010700000.0121.2
Bart OgdenKCY41010001800000.04511.3
Jamal LongWAS10100001012500000.043743.7
Jackie GainesCHI1010000068000626.2626.2
Kris FolkDEN1000100422900032832.832832.8
Randy Sellers Jr.WAS104000000000646.4646.4
Alexis EnglerATL10000002175000494.910110.1
Bo PerezTBY10101000120000464.6888.8
Lucas FullertonSDO65010013700000.000.0
Jeremy PeeplesNYK1010020017600000.000.0
Aidan McPhailTBY101001000000000.000.0
Brad OwensCIN88010016100000.000.0
Jaylen DeLorraineTBY1010010016700000.000.0
Denzel GriebATL101001000000000.000.0
Bubba StepnoskiCLE99010016500000.000.0
Britt BatistaCIN1010020013200000.000.0
Alfred BlanchardCLE1010010025700000.000.0
Nicholas LuethjeGBY99010002500000.000.0
Braxton MossBAL62010103100000.0111.8
Wes BanksDEN109020001200000.060.6
Cooper AlexanderIND109020002400000.000.0
Bernie McConnellCIN1010010303200000.000.0
Oliver KidwellPIT1010010114100000.000.0
Rex O'DonnellCAR101001010800000.090.9
Bo HendersonJAX100010106000000.000.0
Corbin ClaytonSEA1020100116900000.000.0
Quinn BlundinDAL109010101800000.090.9
Gus SchulzWAS105010105300000.000.0
Jerry AlcottCIN1010010101000000.030.3
Derrick BuckleyDEN109010104800000.0555.5
Kurt DurhamBAL1080100612100000.000.0
Cris GainesMIA1060100012000000.000.0
Thomas RobersonNED86000006900000.019023.8
Chris AsumaaBUF99010202200000.0333.7
Les MitchellIND1010000240000757.5757.5
Corwin RhodesCLE1020000045000616.1616.1
Byron RadfordSFO200000040006532.56532.5
Bernard CookBAL10000002172000676.7676.7
Randall FujimotoTBY700000078000375.316423.4
Dan StrongMIA63000015200014624.314624.3
Alan FoleyARI4101000000000.000.0
Colton NestorCHI101001000000000.000.0
Neil FlynnKCY1010010037900000.0101.0
Cooper KauNOS101001000000000.000.0
Xavier MadisonTEN99010018000000.000.0
Chester RossumNYK101001000000000.000.0
Raptor SutterPIT88010004600000.000.0
Lester SeidmanNJY101001000000000.000.0
Walt FultonCIN10701010700000.070.7
Josh PattersonMIA104010004300000.000.0
Emmitt WeaverPIT10100101720400000.000.0
Tyrone GuthrieLAS4301010900000.092.3
Vernon WallaceNOS106010005300000.000.0
Chris MortonBUF1010010101700000.000.0
Stephen HawthorneNOS94010215900000.0101.1
Bryce MyersPHI1010010107200000.000.0
Jon SchindlerTBY710100311600000.0121.7
Cooper DanielsTEN103020002200000.000.0
Griffin LaurainWAS10901010800000.0141.4
Enrique MarshCAR1010010102000000.0151.5
Fernando HendersonPHI64010007100000.0589.7
Alvin RammingARI103010002400000.0101.0
Broderick PhillipsBAL1000000116300000.0616.1
Edwin FlaurnaySFO7701001015700000.000.0
Paul BaergTEN10301006242000303.0303.0
Marvin SandersWAS5500000100009218.49218.4
Caiden TaylorOAK7100004130000669.4669.4
Gerald McCardellMIN10000003170000939.3939.3
Dwight ApolonioCIN1020101316000000.000.0
Shaun DuffyWAS10000000000013613.613613.6
Lorenzo ChuangDEN1010000003800038238.283583.5
Dave WolfsonSFO100010009000000.000.0
Jay StephensonWAS99010006600000.000.0
Noah RomanskiDEN1010020027300000.090.9
Henry GimaCHI99010004600000.000.0
Marcos MorrisDEN109010005100000.0151.5
Jose BuchananSFO1010010009000000.000.0
Harold TorresPIT1010010016300000.000.0
Gilbert CurtisCIN103010205400000.000.0
Jacob ButlerATL65010001100000.000.0
Hector PackerMIA1010010101000000.070.7
Adam MartinezCIN10701021817400000.000.0
Tom FoleyCAR1010010101800000.000.0
Marlon SammonsNYK1010010206300000.000.0
Alexis TerrellLAS6401000600000.0101.7
Dean ChurchillHOU10301011622400000.000.0
Cary SchmitNJY109010101000000.0101.0
Darnell FredricksonCLE103010003800000.000.0
Leslie ReedLAS710101713100000.000.0
Sammie HolmesHOU1010010202100000.0616.1
Mason GilmoreMIN1010010006200000.0282.8
Martin NicholsSEA1010000005900000.0626.2
Levi BrowningCHI1010010001800000.000.0
Efrain NunesCLE1080100016900000.0111.1
J.J. ShawPIT1000100217100000.039439.4
Ronnie ArtonCLE1000000523500011211.211211.2
Kris ConwayCIN1010000220700023123.123123.1
Ashton DossCIN10800001215300028828.828828.8
Brendan KehlBUF100010008300000.0131.3
Don DunnOAK10100100011400035035.035035.0
Gavin BonnetteGBY330000000007525.07525.0
Corbin SandersonSEA4001000000000.000.0
Trent LangDEN1010020116000000.000.0
Jimmy EverettNED9901000000000.000.0
Thomas HarrisonPIT101001000000000.000.0
Darrell BattagliaLAS106010006100000.000.0
Alfredo LindsayPIT1000100719700000.000.0
Rickey LentznerSFO10100100819400000.000.0
Freddie HuizMIN1010010005700000.0393.9
Shaquille McGeeCIN107010001200000.000.0
Taylor LinquistOAK98020003800000.000.0
Jameson QuimbyLAS7201000100000.040.6
Sedrick BeyerJAX105010001000000.0323.2
Tevin HolcombeOAK10100100014300000.070.7
Donnell GolsonNYK107010307100000.000.0
Dustin WaltersPIT1010010001500000.000.0
Danny OwensPIT10703011220000000.0151.5
Shaun StephensonATL51000003600000.018737.4
Jessie O'DonnellSDO1050000114000000.052152.1
Kendrick SpeersDAL5500000000012124.212124.2
Reuben HarveyBUF1010000416900022922.922922.9
Joe ParkerATL8000008179000739.1739.1
Bob CervantesNOS1000001313600010310.310310.3
Roman HawkinsMIN1010000040000696.9696.9
Ike HeubeckCAR900100000009610.79610.7
Nickolas OdomMIN9901000000000.000.0
Jim DuncanJAX109010026400000.000.0
Keegan CoteCHI107010005200000.000.0
Chandler HansonNYK1010010017200000.000.0
Lawrence FultonMIA1010010017300000.000.0
Marcos CavilWAS99010006600000.000.0
Luther FalconWAS9301000400000.010.1
Charles AlcottSEA1050102911100000.000.0
Leroy MathisSDO108010002000000.000.0
Buddy GillespieCAR10101011718000000.070.7
Bryson VanceCHI101001020900000.000.0
Marco BriggsWAS107010101000000.000.0
Randy ClancyLAS106010201100000.000.0
Cory RossPIT108010301200000.090.9
Dominique CorbettBUF1040201115400000.000.0
Wade RobinsonNJY101001010500000.000.0
Chad McKeeARI10100100311700000.080.8
Horace TurnbullPHI700000010400000.038955.6
Marcus GashoIND10000001147000909.0909.0
Ben AndrewsCIN1000101116900000.0121.2
Grady ThompsonNOS40000036700017243.017243.0
Will TateMIA10000021016800000.052152.1
Buddy ArdreyTEN1010100217400000.000.0
Alec EllardNYK900000190000687.6687.6
A.J. HornPIT10800000000013713.713713.7
Douglas HamiltonSFO8301004148000678.4678.4
Zachery DouganPIT6601000000000.000.0
Ben DonhoffNED1010010026700000.000.0
Jumbo WhitingNJY106010017700000.000.0
Van RileyNJY101001010600000.060.6
Jeremiah PetkovichDET1010010301200000.050.5
Jerome TuitelePIT10001000900000.030.3
Harvey CovingtonSEA101010102000000.090.9
Brody MastersKCY107010103400000.0202.0
Roderick CortezTBY1060200011500000.050.5
Wesley HassellMIN1010010002000000.0565.6
Eugene RileyATL1010010101900000.000.0
Alonzo PottingerHOU10302010600000.000.0
Jay SimmonsNED1000102222700000.070.7
Kim HughesIND107010001300000.000.0
Bill McKnightCIN1010020107300000.0555.5
Everett KircusJAX1010010201800000.070.7
Bradley PancakeBUF1010010002500000.060.6
John GallacciCAR1010010001800000.0222.2
Joel JaegerBUF1020100013700000.000.0
Dwayne LestageCAR1010010002100000.000.0
Gustavo MoriartyPHI1000100110300000.000.0
Darius EnglandDET88000000000658.1658.1
Roger AlstonCIN104000014200017017.017017.0
George WoodsNOS10000009232000838.350050.0
Donald KublerBUF10501000000016216.216216.2
Rodney DundasGBY100000000000919.1919.1
Chester KaplanOAK71000017600000.026237.4
Malcolm MatthewsSDO106010000000494.9494.9
Denzel ReaganMIA106000008100015715.723523.5
Joey HeimuluHOU9900000000037141.237141.2
Sammie FinkenstadtNED10000001181000212.1707.0
Kristopher ThweattPHI106010016400000.000.0
Victor EllardSDO93010036600000.000.0
Benjamin GriffithKCY66010077400000.000.0
Billy FerentzCHI31010002100000.000.0
Grady LaingDEN1010010001300000.000.0
Michael EverettKCY1010010101800000.0111.1
Pedro TealTEN107010002500000.000.0
Josiah PattersonOAK9001000900000.0101.1
Darnell ParmaleeMIA106010003400000.000.0
Harris WoodenTEN107010007800000.0161.6
Joel BerryDET1010030102500000.0383.8
Matt HergettNOS1010010008800000.000.0
Peter UrbinaGBY10001000800000.070.7
Tyrone TorelliTBY107010117600000.000.0
Deron SandersCIN102010104400000.080.8
Fernando CastleMIA8801040700000.000.0
Lorenzo CanasSEA90010006500000.000.0
Dana PriceCHI109000106400000.0787.8
Shannon GlendenningNYK10301032118400000.0111.1
Tyrus MarkerLAS1010010209400000.000.0
D.J. QuinlanSEA109010005300000.060.6
Jake GarrettCAR1000000316700000.011711.7
Danny LyonsIND3200000000016856.016856.0
Francisco KennedyKCY80000159600019724.619724.6
Gerald PereaARI10000000123000676.7676.7
Lukas LyonsATL1000000037000717.1717.1
Jackson FyieIND10301012133000969.610110.1
Bryson MowSDO10100100619100015315.315315.3
Caleb GilbertsonKCY10000000216000989.8989.8
Omar BorumARI8000000150008410.58410.5
Martin RobertsLAS101000000000011911.911911.9
Wesley McDonaldDAL1010010000000787.8787.8
Mo CurtisNJY6601000000000.000.0
Otis BartoszekJAX1010010127300000.000.0
Clyde MullaneyDET66010004700000.000.0
Juan SamuelsATL100010006600000.000.0
Ricardo LeversonSFO101001000000000.000.0
Keegan BookerSDO77020001100000.000.0
Kevin VertelneyMIA100010007300000.000.0
Edwin HardingLAS8602030300000.091.1
Pat HamptonTBY81020004400000.000.0
Cris MortonSFO103010007600000.090.9
J.C. HoweDAL3001000100000.0103.3
Jared KippBUF104010001300000.000.0
Dillon FagelmanCAR103010007000000.0141.4
Albert KimbleWAS9401000500000.000.0
Doug WinnCAR10100101013500000.000.0
Tevin HollerorthLAS106010001300000.000.0
Wade FinleyLAS105010101500000.0181.8
Terrence GilreathARI8801000400000.000.0
Erik RaggioMIA1010010001200000.090.9
Irv AnthonyWAS1030200212200000.0454.5
Neal HooverKCY1010020001800000.000.0

HTML output from Front Office Football, © 2016, Solecismic Software